advertisment

Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2013 08:45 PM
            HILTON GARDEN INNVITATIONAL 2013 - 2/1/2013 to 2/2/2013            
                  2505 Empire Drive, Winston?-Salem, NC 27103                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Farr, Jessica                N. Carolina               7.77  
  2 Christian, Kayla             Radford                   7.90  
  3 Davis, Demetria              Unattached                7.96  
  4 Pulliam, Vanita              Coastal Caro              7.98  
  5 McNeill, McKinley            Unattached                7.98  
  6 Whittington, Kaitlin         High Point                8.45  
  7 Brown, Shaakira              Wofford                   8.71  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Alston, Breanna              Appalachian               7.62q 
  2 McCammon, Jenea              N. Carolina               7.74  
  3 Clark, Tatianna              N. Carolina               8.09  
  4 Jones, Deona                 Charleston S              8.15  
  5 Caldwell, Mary               Unc-Greensbo              8.44  
  6 Cottle, Cidney               Unc-Greensbo              8.65  
  7 Crawford, Colby              Unc-Ashevill              9.05  
  8 Reid, Christian              Emmanuel                  9.50  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Briauna               Charlotte                 7.69q 
  2 Eley, Paige                  North Caroli              7.77  
  3 Kincade, Brianna             Campbell                  7.89  
  4 Daniels, Jazueline           North Caroli              7.90  
  5 Briggs, Heaven               Usc Upstate               7.97  
  6 Collins, Mariah              Campbell                  8.19  
  7 Jones, Bria                  Winthrop                  8.41  
  8 Thompson, Miesha             Lees-McRae                9.12  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Peake, Erica                 Coastal Caro              7.54q 
  2 Felton, Alyssa               Georgia Sout              7.80  
  3 White, Jaymi                 Savannah Sta              7.90  
  4 Durham, Ruby                 Coastal Caro              7.91  
  5 Feimster, Taylor             Western Caro              8.07  
  6 Gordon, Gracie               Davidson                  8.16  
  7 Lowe, Auburn                 Lees-McRae                8.76  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Shepherd, Karimah            North Caroli              7.71q 
  2 Edgecombe, Demeteria         East Tenn. S              7.79  
  3 Bentley, Jade                Savannah Sta              7.90  
  4 Wilson, Bria                 Methodist                 8.00  
  5 Robinson, Alexis             King                      8.10  
  6 Poindexter, Iesha            Lees-McRae                8.19  
  7 Pridgen, Leondra             Belmont Abbe              8.55  
  8 delts, georgia               North Greenv              8.86  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Houston, Gabrielle           Charleston S              7.57q 
  2 Davis, Ashley                Coastal Caro              7.94  
  3 Billings, Jasmine            Georgia Sout              7.95  
  4 Montgomery, Alexis           Mars Hill                 7.97  
  5 Viana, Taylor                Citadel                   8.27  
  6 Bufkin, Kendra               Winthrop                  8.27  
  7 Burke, Jordan                Wofford                   8.79  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Gilbert, Diandra             Unattached                7.65q 
  2 Jean, Mulern                 Charleston S              7.89  
  3 Reid, Jacquelyn              Campbell                  8.01  
  4 McLucas, D'Shawrna           Appalachian               8.07  
  5 Savage-Davis, Alexandria     Winthrop                  8.21  
  6 Smith, Lauren                Belmont Abbe              8.40  
  7 Crawford, Anquinette         Lenoir-Rhyne              8.65  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Blakney, Joann               Charlotte                 7.58q 
  2 Crews, Lakei                 Radford                   7.93  
  3 Carlton, Chelsie             Charlotte                 7.97  
  4 Green, Kaleice               Radford                   7.99  
  5 Vaughn, Amber                Georgia Sout              7.99  
  6 McEnaney, Jessica            Lees-McRae                8.48  
  7 cunningham, mercedes         North Greenv              8.50  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Bertling, Karissa            East Tenn. S              7.72  
  2 Walker, Jasmine              Georgia Sout              7.88  
  3 Badger, Kinnari              Western Caro              8.09  
  4 Powell, Erica                Methodist                 8.15  
  5 Bray, Simmie                 Usc Upstate               8.17  
  6 Shelton, Synera              Winthrop                  8.52  
  7 MacDonald, Sydney            Guilford                  9.43  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Stinson, Asia                Savannah Sta              7.65q 
  2 Ivey, Ashley                 Florida A&M               7.83  
  3 Gathings, Mytoia             Wake Forest               7.84  
  4 Whitaker, Michelle           Charlotte                 7.91  
  5 Wilson, Lora                 Radford                   8.15  
  6 Thomas, Jennifer             Guilford                  8.83  
  7 Fisher, Ravin                Unc-Greensbo              9.00  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Ebony                Georgia Sout              7.78  
  2 Robinson, Janise             Western Caro              7.79  
  3 Johnson, Brenicke            Usc Upstate               7.82  
  4 Johnson, Chalita             Citadel                   8.04  
  5 Tipton, Aarian               Georgia Sout              8.15  
  6 Nelson, Tia                  King                      8.24  
  7 Martelly, Saralee            Belmont Abbe              8.87  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Gilbert, Diandra             Unattached                7.41  
  2 Blakney, Joann               Charlotte                 7.44  
  3 Houston, Gabrielle           Charleston S              7.45  
  4 Peake, Erica                 Coastal Caro              7.49  
  5 Alston, Breanna              Appalachian               7.60  
  6 Stinson, Asia                Savannah Sta              7.63  
  7 Jones, Briauna               Charlotte                 7.71  
  8 Shepherd, Karimah            North Caroli              7.72  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Houston, Gabrielle           Charleston S             24.40  
  2 Alston, Breanna              Appalachian              24.59  
  3 Carter, Ebony                Georgia Sout             25.62  
Section  2  
  1 Carter, Tayla                Western Caro             24.70  
  2 Farr, Jessica                N. Carolina              25.00  
  3 McLucas, D'Shawrna           Appalachian              25.81  
  4 Walker, Jasmine              Georgia Sout             25.94  
Section  3  
  1 Gilbert, Diandra             Unattached               24.80  
  2 Stinson, Asia                Savannah Sta             25.52  
  3 McCammon, Jenea              N. Carolina              25.53  
Section  4  
  1 Bertling, Karissa            East Tenn. S             25.15  
  2 Thompson, Qwontajah          Coastal Caro             25.34  
  3 Gathings, Mytoia             Wake Forest              25.45  
  4 Diggs, Brittany              Western Caro             25.61  
Section  5  
  1 Kincade, Brianna             Campbell                 25.71  
  2 Olds, Asia                   Campbell                 25.82  
  3 Bentley, Jade                Savannah Sta             25.96  
  4 Davis, Ashley                Coastal Caro             26.35  
Section  6  
  1 Darden, Chelsea              North Caroli             25.65  
  2 Justice, Sarah               Charlotte                25.82  
  3 Robinson, Janise             Western Caro             26.00  
  4 Reid, Jacquelyn              Campbell                 26.61  
Section  7  
  1 Roberts, Sharese             North Caroli             25.75  
  2 McGuire, Colleen             North Caroli             25.95  
  3 Morrison, Breahna            Appalachian              26.11  
  4 Barnes, Sharmaine            Coastal Caro             26.51  
Section  8  
  1 Bethel, Tanisha              Citadel                  26.23  
  2 Williams, Micheala           Western Caro             26.55  
 -- Felton, Alyssa               Georgia Sout                DQ  
Section  9  
  1 Daniels, Jazueline           North Caroli             26.11  
  2 Montgomery, Alexis           Mars Hill                26.77  
  3 Poindexter, Iesha            Lees-McRae               27.38  
Section  10  
  1 Evans, Francesca             N. Carolina              26.12  
  2 McNeill, McKinley            Unattached               26.27  
  3 Rose, Shalace                Winthrop                 26.69  
  4 Ellick, Tiffany              N. Carolina              27.08  
Section  11  
  1 Nelson, Tia                  King                     26.32  
  2 Newton, Kendra               Unattached               26.41  
  3 Ford, Denae                  North Caroli             26.62  
  4 Lorand, Lilla                High Point               26.64  
Section  12  
  1 Akai, Lynette                Campbell                 25.79  
  2 Ivory, Brittany              Savannah Sta             26.45  
  3 Vaughn, Amber                Georgia Sout             26.60  
  4 Squires, Deshaun             Winthrop                 27.43  
Section  13  
  1 Mejia, Jessica               Roanoke                  27.07  
  2 Janney, Alexis               Roanoke                  27.34  
  3 Robinson, Alexis             King                     27.38  
  4 Crews, Lakei                 Radford                  27.51  
Section  14  
  1 Johnson, Brenicke            Usc Upstate              26.73  
  2 Gelbach, Anna                Unc-Ashevill             26.80  
  3 Thorton, Meagan              Lees-McRae               27.98  
 -- Briggs, Heaven               Usc Upstate                 DQ  
Section  15  
  1 Wilson, Lora                 Radford                  26.87  
  2 Martin, Shenita              Appalachian              27.21  
  3 Shaw, Ambria                 North Greenv             27.25  
  4 Dollard, Quintella           North Greenv             27.43  
Section  16  
  1 Christian, Kayla             Radford                  26.43  
  2 Prempeh, Esther              Roanoke                  27.41  
  3 Savage-Davis, Alexandria     Winthrop                 27.96  
  4 cunningham, mercedes         North Greenv             28.43  
Section  17  
  1 Harkavy, Molly               Unc-Ashevill             27.65  
  2 Bufkin, Kendra               Winthrop                 28.00  
  3 McEnaney, Jessica            Lees-McRae               29.03  
  4 Slate, Ashley                Gardner-Webb             29.14  
Section  18  
  1 Hood, Brianna                Roanoke                  27.58  
  2 Viana, Taylor                Citadel                  27.92  
  3 Gordon, Gracie               Davidson                 28.00  
  4 Crawford, Anquinette         Lenoir-Rhyne             29.55  
Section  19  
  1 Johnson, Chalita             Citadel                  27.16  
  2 Coleman, Camryn              Georgia Sout             27.50  
  3 Green, Olivia                Christopher              27.81  
  4 Wenos, Haley                 Unc-Greensbo             29.83  
Section  20  
  1 Coleman, Kate                Lenoir-Rhyne             29.10  
  2 Monday, Sarah                Lees-McRae               29.59  
  3 Burke, Jordan                Wofford                  29.61  
  4 Brandon, Sloan               Wofford                  30.64  
Section  21  
  1 Wilson, Vertrice             Lenoir-Rhyne             27.96  
  2 Bailey, Meagan               Usc Upstate              29.54  
  3 Miller, Jasmine              Unc-Greensbo             30.28  
  4 Tyson, Natasha               Unc-Greensbo             30.68  
Section  22  
  1 Gamble, Kendra               Mars Hill                28.80  
  2 Oliver, Taylor               Lenoir-Rhyne             28.95  
  3 Crawford, Colby              Unc-Ashevill             30.09  
  4 Paige, Ashley                Davidson                 30.50  
Section  23  
  1 Thomas, Jennifer             Guilford                 30.05  
  2 Bullock, Meaisha             Unc-Greensbo             30.40  
  3 Perera, Pasangi              Guilford                 31.09  
  4 Williams, Latrice            Methodist                31.69  
Section  24  
  1 Parker, Aliya                Georgia Sout             26.55  
  2 Thomas, Sarah                Usc Upstate              26.91  
  3 delts, georgia               North Greenv             29.63  
  4 Reid, Christian              Emmanuel                 31.64  
 
Women 400 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bygraves, Roshel             N. Carolina              56.23  
  2 Emrick, Genevieve            Western Caro             57.03  
  3 Thompson, Qwontajah          Coastal Caro             57.58  
  4 Dekine, Brianna              Wake Forest              58.52  
  5 Barr, Myesha                 Wake Forest              59.35  
Section  2  
  1 Gelibert, Jessica            Coastal Caro             57.08  
  2 Seay-Blane, Jazy             Savannah Sta             57.48  
  3 Akai, Lynette                Campbell                 57.67  
  4 Hughes, Ivana                Gardner-Webb             57.95  
Section  3  
  1 Allen, Ariel                 Florida A&M              56.72  
  2 Roberts, Chavonta            Savannah Sta             58.68  
  3 Thomas, Kimberly             Georgia Sout             58.85  
  4 Morrison, Breahna            Appalachian              59.07  
  5 Williams, Keturah            East Tenn. S           1:00.24  
Section  4  
  1 Douglas, Kendra              Western Caro             59.33  
  2 Ford, Denae                  North Caroli             59.84  
  3 Barnes, Sharmaine            Coastal Caro           1:00.40  
  4 King, Cherrelle              Georgia Sout           1:01.18  
  5 Alexander, Nicole            East Tenn. S           1:01.52  
Section  5  
  1 Archie-McMillan, Corina      Western Caro             59.09  
  2 Hurley, Camille              Coastal Caro             59.62  
  3 Proyor, Shiniqua             Western Caro           1:00.10  
  4 Rose, Shalace                Winthrop               1:01.12  
  5 Bell, T'Keyah                Gardner-Webb           1:01.54  
Section  6  
  1 Wessinger, Micah             Citadel                1:00.25  
  2 Perkins, Sarah               Gardner-Webb           1:00.35  
  3 Burkert, Alyssa              Wofford                1:00.62  
  4 Montgomery, Alexis           Mars Hill              1:01.32  
  5 Martin, Shenita              Appalachian            1:01.55  
Section  7  
  1 Lorand, Lilla                High Point               59.38  
  2 Charles, Ericka              Unattached               59.81  
  3 Brice, Achsah                Western Caro             59.92  
  4 Love, Alesha                 Winthrop               1:01.00  
  5 Westbrook, Atlanta           King                   1:01.15  
Section  8  
  1 Gentry, Sarah                Unc-Ashevill           1:00.01  
  2 Elliott, Mary                Charleston S           1:00.29  
  3 Teague, Tiana                Campbell               1:01.06  
  4 Ezenwa, Enuma                Christopher            1:02.47  
  5 Eley, Paige                  North Caroli           1:03.35  
Section  9  
  1 Olds, Asia                   Campbell                 58.93  
  2 Williams, Danielle           Citadel                  59.37  
  3 Thorton, Meagan              Lees-McRae             1:01.56  
  4 Morris, Brittanie            N. Carolina            1:02.20  
  5 Gothberg, Emily              Wofford                1:02.84  
Section  10  
  1 Bethel, Tanisha              Citadel                1:00.94  
  2 Ruth, Ashley                 King                   1:03.05  
  3 Moss, Alexandria             Citadel                1:03.13  
  4 Klasnic, Niki                Wofford                1:03.76  
  5 Walker, Fredsal              Christopher            1:04.01  
Section  11  
  1 Fischer, Emily               High Point               59.91  
  2 Gelbach, Anna                Unc-Ashevill           1:01.64  
  3 Rush, Kristin                N. Carolina            1:02.45  
  4 Harkavy, Molly               Unc-Ashevill           1:02.78  
  5 Saxton, Nicole               Gardner-Webb           1:04.80  
Section  12  
  1 Gaffar, Aminah               Unattached             1:01.05  
  2 Chappell-Dick, Hannah        Eastern Menn           1:02.34  
  3 Elliott, Rebecca             Usc Upstate            1:03.19  
  4 Squires, Deshaun             Winthrop               1:03.45  
  5 Kalmeijer, Alyska            Unc-Ashevill           1:04.13  
Section  13  
  1 Scott, LaQuestis             Charleston S           1:01.47  
  2 Edwards, Deanna              Georgia Sout           1:01.48  
  3 McCord, Taylor               Christopher            1:02.35  
  4 Edmond, Ashley               Usc Upstate            1:02.91  
  5 Cuff, Adrienne               Charleston S           1:05.05  
Section  14  
  1 Ferrell, Janay               N. Carolina            1:01.22  
  2 Todt, Callie                 King                   1:02.66  
  3 Fate, Rudi                   Campbell               1:05.15  
  4 Coleman, Kate                Lenoir-Rhyne           1:05.54  
  5 Overholt, Mallory            Lees-McRae             1:10.95  
Section  15  
  1 Hill, Gabby                  Emmanuel               1:04.10  
  2 Konnick, Jazmin              Emmanuel               1:04.76  
  3 Kostecky, Kate               Davidson               1:05.44  
  4 Hadaway, Hannah              Winthrop               1:07.78  
  5 Paige, Ashley                Davidson               1:09.02  
Section  16  
  1 Brumfield, Chafin            Eastern Menn           1:05.88  
  2 Quinn, Stephanie             High Point             1:06.16  
  3 Flint, Rachel                Guilford               1:10.18  
  4 Carper, Megan                Lenoir-Rhyne           1:11.31  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wessinger, Micah             Citadel                2:17.40  
  2 Burkert, Alyssa              Wofford                2:17.43  
  3 Kessler, Katie               Wofford                2:18.39  
  4 Christensen, Jenna           Charlotte              2:19.26  
  5 Dekine, Brianna              Wake Forest            2:19.97  
  6 Hughes, Ivana                Gardner-Webb           2:20.62  
  7 Miller, Rachel               Charlotte              2:21.90  
  8 Peters, Melissa              East Tenn. S           2:22.02  
  9 Ferrell, Janay               N. Carolina            2:22.56  
 10 Howell, Shelby               Appalachian            2:25.81  
 11 Knous, Kendal                Wake Forest            2:27.39  
 12 Rush, Kristin                N. Carolina            2:28.19  
Section  2  
  1 Marchini, Emily              Coastal Caro           2:18.34  
  2 Stern, Taryn                 Appalachian            2:20.36  
  3 Hartnett, Caitlin            Wake Forest            2:20.87  
  4 McKee, Danielle              Citadel                2:21.15  
  5 Nicosia, Shelby              Coastal Caro           2:21.46  
  6 Farina, Katie                High Point             2:21.53  
  7 Pallotta, Lisa               East Tenn. S           2:23.08  
  8 Nichols, Lisa                Winthrop               2:23.43  
  9 Dorrell, Sarah               High Point             2:23.62  
 10 Watt, Grace                  Davidson               2:23.69  
 11 Devaux, Sarah                Winthrop               2:24.48  
 12 Wissler, Maggie              Radford                2:25.48  
Section  3  
  1 Chappell-Dick, Hannah        Eastern Menn           2:18.64  
  2 Menden, Olivia               Davidson               2:22.34  
  3 Caesar, Emily                Emory                  2:22.83  
  4 Lashway, Alyssa              Unc-Ashevill           2:24.92  
  5 Morgan, Nicole               Charlotte              2:25.80  
  6 Hollowood, Colleen           High Point             2:25.99  
  7 Sukramani, Natalie           Wake Forest            2:26.81  
  8 Wells, Alexandria            Appalachian            2:28.41  
  9 Griffith, Carly              King                   2:28.76  
 10 Givance, Dominique           Savannah Sta           2:29.44  
 11 Kuziola, Kayla               East Tenn. S           2:30.25  
 12 Spiro, Katie                 Gardner-Webb           2:30.79  
Section  4  
  1 Charles, Ericka              Unattached             2:16.68  
  2 Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi     Usc Upstate            2:24.30  
  3 Bliss, Molly                 Usc Upstate            2:24.48  
  4 Morgan, Kiyonna              Western Caro           2:26.84  
  5 Ortiz, Molly                 Washington a           2:26.87  
  6 Handchen, Ashleigh           Charlotte              2:26.99  
  7 Gaines, Holly                Western Caro           2:27.07  
  8 Torres, Ashleigh             Usc Upstate            2:27.19  
  9 Woodie, Lauren               Washington a           2:29.44  
 10 Elliott, Rebecca             Usc Upstate            2:32.86  
 11 Schultz, Lauren              Washington a           2:33.36  
 12 Cromwell, Lydia              Christopher            2:41.05  
Section  5  
  1 Gruber, Ashlyn               Davidson               2:26.00  
  2 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather     High Point             2:27.05  
  3 Thomas, LaChelsie            Coastal Caro           2:27.38  
  4 Tabackman, Alexa             Christopher            2:29.94  
  5 Hill, Gabby                  Emmanuel               2:31.04  
  6 Romano, Sabrina              Radford                2:31.75  
  7 Thomas, April                King                   2:35.34  
  8 Crans, Taylor                Usc Upstate            2:36.28  
  9 Bigelow, Keneshia            Methodist              2:37.98  
 10 Hickey, Katie                Radford                2:41.45  
 11 Bush, Chelsey                Campbell               2:41.82  
 -- Angello, Marella             Wofford                    DNF  
Section  6  
  1 Joyner, Jami                 Georgia Sout           2:31.89  
  2 Konnick, Jazmin              Emmanuel               2:32.01  
  3 O'Neil, Jasmine              Guilford               2:36.01  
  4 Beam, Allison                North Greenv           2:36.42  
  5 Johnson, Blair               Campbell               2:41.95  
  6 Cash, Emily                  Guilford               2:44.81  
  7 Ortiz, Lucy                  Washington a           2:50.84  
  8 Metz, Daniellle              Mars Hill              2:55.34  
  9 Geddes, Jodie                Guilford               3:14.60  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Iyevbele, Kenyetta           North Caroli           4:53.61  
  2 Cozzarelli, Andie            North Caroli           4:53.93  
  3 Alfano, Danielle             Unat-King              4:54.25  
  4 Thompson, Joanna             North Caroli           4:54.60  
  5 Mercer, Erin                 Unattached             5:01.11  
  6 Keen, Jocelyn                Western Caro           5:04.79  
  7 Fisher, Esther               Unattached             5:08.27  
  8 Marchini, Emily              Coastal Caro           5:08.81  
  9 Waggoner, Aubrey             Wake Forest            5:09.25  
 10 Stickley, Maria              Appalachian            5:11.49  
 11 Nicosia, Shelby              Coastal Caro           5:13.81  
 12 Foshee, Erin                 North Caroli           5:19.28  
Section  2  
  1 Crane, Stephanie             Emory                  5:07.89  
  2 Cuff, Adrienne               Charleston S           5:09.50  
  3 Kulesz, Melanie              Unc-Ashevill           5:09.80  
  4 Stout, Kristen               Charlotte              5:12.07  
  5 Gentry, Sarah                Unc-Ashevill           5:14.53  
  6 Robbins, Samantha            Campbell               5:14.89  
  7 Tomlinson, Hayley            Western Caro           5:15.29  
  8 Jenkins, Shayna              Winthrop               5:16.56  
  9 Campanaro, Samantha          Appalachian            5:20.39  
 10 Greibesland, Lillian         North Caroli           5:21.21  
 11 Matthews, Ashley             Campbell               5:22.56  
 12 Zimmerman, Ariel             Gardner-Webb           5:27.59  
Section  3  
  1 Ramsey, Blair                Unattached             5:08.04  
  2 Dalton, Erin                 Unc-Ashevill           5:12.60  
  3 Klasnic, Niki                Wofford                5:13.32  
  4 Dotson, Jessie               Charleston S           5:13.51  
  5 Peters, Melissa              East Tenn. S           5:16.27  
  6 Williamson, Teresa           Radford                5:17.11  
  7 Gogniat, Marissa             Emory                  5:17.71  
  8 Whitmire, Jessica            Winthrop               5:19.78  
  9 Rizor, Melissa               Christopher            5:21.29  
 10 Pollard, Lauren              Charlotte              5:25.63  
 11 Saina, Lydia                 Unc-Greensbo           5:26.89  
 12 Ayers, Katlyn                Unc-Greensbo           5:27.64  
Section  4  
  1 McClelland, Jessica          Christopher            5:20.58  
  2 Zautcke, Julia               High Point             5:25.53  
  3 Siska, Lindsey               High Point             5:28.86  
  4 Polite, Jasmine              Usc Upstate            5:29.89  
  5 Schimmoeller, Leigha         Roanoke                5:30.47  
  6 Madison, Annelise            Washington a           5:30.54  
  7 Chaffee, Liz                 Lenoir-Rhyne           5:31.30  
  8 Matson, Chelsea              Charlotte              5:35.78  
  9 Kalmeijer, Alyska            Unc-Ashevill           5:40.48  
 10 Kirkman, Destine             Appalachian            5:40.68  
 11 Burkholder, Hannah           Charleston S           5:43.03  
 12 Elliott, Lena                Western Caro           5:44.63  
Section  5  
  1 Beauvaus, Danielle           King                   5:33.07  
  2 Mundy, Claudia               Campbell               5:35.52  
  3 Horneff, Danielle            Usc Upstate            5:36.05  
  4 Wilck, Cara                  Davidson               5:39.22  
  5 Verschuren, Laura            Campbell               5:41.56  
  6 Joyner, Jami                 Georgia Sout           5:44.92  
  7 Davis, Mariah                Savannah Sta           5:46.61  
  8 Handchen, Ashleigh           Charlotte              5:47.09  
  9 Ramirez, Hanna               Lenoir-Rhyne           5:47.40  
 10 Hicks, Meredith              Unc-Greensbo           5:59.76  
 11 Schirch, Juni                Eastern Menn           6:07.23  
Section  6  
  1 Kerr, Lindsay                Wake Forest            5:52.45  
  2 Reyna, Rebecca               Guilford               5:55.44  
  3 Ruiz, Socorro                Emmanuel               5:56.31  
  4 Stauffer, Leigh              Washington a           5:56.38  
  5 Hooker, Heidi                Mars Hill              5:57.74  
  6 Bernard, Hannah              Belmont Abbe           5:59.41  
  7 Hamrick, Natalie             North Greenv           6:02.84  
  8 Klapmeyer, Elizabeth         Mars Hill              6:04.45  
  9 Beavers, Kayla               Methodist              6:07.00  
 10 Synan, Libby                 Emmanuel               6:10.83  
 11 schmidt, corinne             North Greenv           6:12.23  
 12 Toole, Lindsey               Emmanuel               6:36.06  
 13 Lord, Holly                  Mars Hill              6:42.33  
 14 Kidd, Anje                   Mars Hill              6:42.98  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sumney, Shaina               Unattached             9:49.15  
  2 Clark, Chelsea               East Tenn. S           9:52.07  
  3 Bussard, Emma                Unattached            10:00.82  
  4 Oliver, Kaitlyn              Wake Forest           10:01.67  
  5 Hirko, Katie                 East Tenn. S          10:02.21  
  6 Jones, Samantha              Wake Forest           10:04.05  
  7 Merritt, Halsey              North Caroli          10:13.12  
  8 Atabek, Natalie              Davidson              10:13.46  
  9 Sutchar, Hana                Charlotte             10:13.96  
 10 Smith, Mara                  Western Caro          10:18.99  
 11 Stout, Kristen               Charlotte             10:20.04  
 12 Harvey, Alexa                North Caroli          10:27.25  
 13 Rubino, Kelsie               Unc-Ashevill          10:30.96  
 14 Osment, Erin                 Davidson              10:49.18  
Section  2  
  1 Darling, Kathleen            Wake Forest           10:07.54  
  2 Langley, Tristan             Winthrop              10:24.49  
  3 Cook, Allison                Unattached            10:25.93  
  4 Dennison, Jessica            Coastal Caro          10:38.52  
  5 Cox, Dana                    Appalachian           10:40.10  
  6 Molke, Jen                   Charlotte             10:40.86  
  7 Bush, Chelsey                Campbell              10:43.26  
  8 Williams, Alissa             Wofford               10:50.65  
  9 Mundy, Claudia               Campbell              10:51.02  
 10 Pollard, Lauren              Charlotte             10:56.09  
 11 Shetler, Kaitlyn             Western Caro          11:08.24  
 12 Cobb, Ali                    Davidson              11:09.17  
 13 Sokol, Kendra                King                  11:12.77  
Section  3  
  1 Swick, Manya                 Davidson              10:51.49  
  2 Palmer, Jessica              East Tenn. S          10:53.60  
  3 Williams, Brittany           Appalachian           10:54.45  
  4 Moriarty, Hannah             Emory                 10:56.35  
  5 Craven, Ally                 Belmont Abbe          11:00.78  
  6 Colo, Caitlyn                Appalachian           11:07.18  
  7 Transue, Laura               Usc Upstate           11:13.18  
  8 Powell, Clair                Unc-Ashevill          11:14.42  
  9 Briggs, Kasey                Unc-Ashevill          11:14.98  
 10 Egan, Carly                  Wofford               11:17.11  
 11 Brengel, Jackie              Coastal Caro          11:18.07  
 12 Black, Jennifer              Unc-Ashevill          11:19.90  
 13 Ellsworth, Kiersten          Wofford               12:06.27  
Section  4  
  1 Dean, Heidi                  Charleston S          11:14.26  
  2 Gethin, Erin                 Usc Upstate           11:49.51  
  3 Boyd, Sarah                  Usc Upstate           11:50.21  
  4 Schultz, Courtney            Campbell              11:50.22  
  5 Clemmer, Hannah              Eastern Menn          11:54.65  
  6 Mangan, Stacey               Wofford               12:00.59  
  7 Driest, Kathryn              Washington a          12:01.26  
  8 Childress, Alyse             Lenoir-Rhyne          12:06.36  
  9 Mast, Saralyn                Eastern Menn          12:23.96  
 10 Hernandez, Kiara             Emmanuel              13:04.15  
 11 Robinson, Shelby             Mars Hill             13:04.16  
 12 Smith, Emily                 Emmanuel              13:08.73  
 13 Luckhaus, Jamie              Guilford              14:38.57  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Witt, Hannah                 King                  17:35.25  
  2 Saayman, Letitia             Coastal Caro          17:42.20  
  3 Van Graan, Kyla              Coastal Caro          18:13.75  
  4 Williamson, Jenna            Appalachian           18:17.58  
  5 Hughes, Sam                  Wofford               18:20.79  
  6 McCauley, Meaghan            Appalachian           18:21.48  
  7 Peoples, Erika               High Point            18:40.35  
  8 Edwards, Ashley              Charlotte             18:41.17  
  9 Montague, Kelly              Unc-Greensbo          18:42.31  
 10 Paden, Jolee                 Eastern Menn          18:45.97  
 11 Kassens, Alice               Unattached            18:54.51  
 12 MacDermott, Caragh           Charlotte             19:26.11  
 13 Curry, Sara                  Georgia Sout          19:29.40  
 14 Matson, Chelsea              Charlotte             19:34.95  
Section  2  
  1 Parker, Eliza                King                  18:50.91  
  2 Williams, Shelby             Appalachian           18:53.86  
  3 Langley, Andrea              Emmanuel              19:13.06  
  4 Trammel, Kristen             Mars Hill             19:29.31  
  5 Carter, Lauren               Davidson              19:32.67  
  6 Kreider, Lanae               Eastern Menn          19:46.77  
  7 Kale, Ashley                 Lenoir-Rhyne          20:12.27  
  8 Rhyne, Laura                 Lenoir-Rhyne          20:28.48  
  9 Smith, Paige                 Lenoir-Rhyne          20:52.64  
 10 Bowles, Amber                Lenoir-Rhyne          20:53.13  
 11 Jacques, Cana                Emmanuel              22:11.80  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Gelibert, Jessica            Coastal Caro              8.78q 
  2 Davis, Ashley                Coastal Caro              8.80q 
  3 Ellick, Tiffany              N. Carolina               8.97  
  4 Toomer, Lauren               Georgia Sout              9.37  
  5 White, Jaymi                 Savannah Sta              9.50  
  6 Wilson, Vertrice             Lenoir-Rhyne              9.81  
  7 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather     High Point               11.20  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Edgecombe, Demeteria         East Tenn. S              8.72q 
  2 Golden, Montasia             Wake Forest               8.98  
  3 Stolz, Michelle              High Point                9.54  
  4 Love, Alesha                 Winthrop                  9.61  
  5 Crowley, Danielle            Christopher               9.81  
  6 Martelly, Saralee            Belmont Abbe              9.84  
 -- Gaffar, Aminah               Unattached                 DNF  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Alexis                North Caroli              8.70q 
  2 Hurley, Camille              Coastal Caro              8.82q 
  3 Diggs, Brittany              Western Caro              9.03  
  4 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                   9.39  
  5 Edwards, Dana                Georgia Sout              9.47  
  6 Lorand, Lilla                High Point                9.73  
  7 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate              10.31  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Blakney, Alvonna             Charlotte                 8.72q 
  2 McCammon, Jenea              N. Carolina               8.91  
  3 Morris, Brittanie            N. Carolina               9.26  
  4 Wilkins, Shermell            Western Caro              9.47  
  5 Thorton, Meagan              Lees-McRae                9.52  
  6 Rasheed, Ashleigh            Georgia Sout              9.65  
  7 Oliver, Taylor               Lenoir-Rhyne             10.31  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Newton, Kendra               Unattached                8.61q 
  2 Tyler, Lakaevia              Unattached                8.83  
  3 Collins, Mariah              Campbell                  9.25  
  4 Bass, Xaviera                Western Caro              9.32  
  5 Jarrett, Rajeanne            Savannah Sta              9.37  
  6 Evans, Francesca             N. Carolina               9.52  
  7 Thompson, Miesha             Lees-McRae               10.99  
 -- Fate, Rudi                   Campbell                   DNF  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Billings, Jasmine            Georgia Sout              8.95  
  2 Alexander, Nicole            East Tenn. S              8.97  
  3 Shelton, Synera              Winthrop                  9.21  
  4 Walker, Fredsal              Christopher               9.45  
  5 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro              9.66  
  6 Pridgen, Leondra             Belmont Abbe             10.03  
  7 Hadaway, Hannah              Winthrop                 11.58  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Jean, Mulern                 Charleston S              8.75q 
  2 Davis, Christina             Coastal Caro              8.88  
  3 Church, Amber                Radford                   9.22  
  4 Harkavy, Molly               Unc-Ashevill              9.50  
  5 Davis, Kerrie                North Caroli              9.84  
  6 Pease, Ashley                East Tenn. S              9.88  
  7 Quinn, Stephanie             High Point               10.42  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Jean, Mulern                 Charleston S              8.54  
  2 Blakney, Alvonna             Charlotte                 8.61  
  3 Newton, Kendra               Unattached                8.63  
  4 Gelibert, Jessica            Coastal Caro              8.66  
  5 Hurley, Camille              Coastal Caro              8.81  
  6 Davis, Ashley                Coastal Caro              8.94  
  7 Edgecombe, Demeteria         East Tenn. S             11.41  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               3:50.48  
     1) Gelibert, Jessica               2) Thompson, Qwontajah            
     3) Hurley, Camille                 4) Peake, Erica                   
  2 Appalachian State  'A'                              3:52.99  
     1) Stern, Taryn                    2) Alston, Breanna                
     3) McLucas, D'Shawrna              4) Morrison, Breahna              
  3 Savannah State  'A'                                 3:55.15  
     1) Roberts, Chavonta               2) Seay-Blane, Jazy               
     3) Givance, Dominique              4) Ivory, Brittany                
  4 Savannah State  'B'                                 4:05.95  
     1) Bentley, Jade                   2) Stinson, Asia                  
     3) White, Jaymi                    4) Jarrett, Rajeanne              
  5 N. Carolina A&T  'B'                                4:10.15  
     1) Evans, Francesca                2) Ferrell, Janay                 
     3) Rush, Kristin                   4) Morris, Brittanie              
Section  2  
  1 Campbell  'A'                                       3:55.37  
     1) Olds, Asia                      2) Kincade, Brianna               
     3) Teague, Tiana                   4) Akai, Lynette                  
  2 Western Carolina  'A'                               3:55.65  
     1) Proyor, Shiniqua                2) Brice, Achsah                  
     3) Morgan, Kiyonna                 4) Williams, Micheala             
  3 Georgia Southern  'A'                               3:58.04  
     1) Edwards, Dana                   2) King, Cherrelle                
     3) Thomas, Kimberly                4) Parker, Aliya                  
  4 Roanoke  'A'                                        3:58.70  
     1) Kinney, Alease                  2) Janney, Alexis                 
     3) Mejia, Jessica                  4) Graves, Carmen                 
  5 Georgia Southern  'B'                               4:07.80  
     1) Edwards, Deanna                 2) Vaughn, Amber                  
     3) Felton, Alyssa                  4) Tipton, Aarian                 
Section  3  
  1 Coastal Carolina  'B'                               3:57.97  
     1) Barnes, Sharmaine               2) Simpson, Latesha               
     3) Carnegie, Anna                  4) Davis, Christina               
  2 Charleston Southern  'A'                            3:58.51  
     1) Elliott, Mary                   2) Scott, LaQuestis               
     3) Dooling, Rashida                4) Jean, Mulern                   
  3 Citadel  'A'                                        3:59.98  
     1) Wessinger, Micah                2) Williams, Danielle             
     3) Bethel, Tanisha                 4) Viana, Taylor                  
  4 Charlotte  'A'                                      4:12.91  
     1) Miller, Rachel                  2) Christensen, Jenna             
     3) Morgan, Nicole                  4) Handchen, Ashleigh             
  5 Citadel  'B'                                        4:16.52  
     1) Moss, Alexandria                2) McKee, Danielle                
     3) Hope, Vanessa                   4) Thompson, Jacqueline           
Section  4  
  1 Wofford  'A'                                        4:05.11  
     1) Gothberg, Emily                 2) Burkert, Alyssa                
     3) Klasnic, Niki                   4) Kessler, Katie                 
  2 Appalachian State  'B'                              4:05.40  
     1) Martin, Shenita                 2) Howell, Shelby                 
     3) Wells, Alexandria               4) Kirkman, Destine               
  3 Christopher Newport  'A'                            4:09.47  
     1) Ezenwa, Enuma                   2) McCord, Taylor                 
     3) Westerholm, Jennifer            4) Walker, Fredsal                
  4 Usc Upstate  'A'                                    4:10.11  
     1) Elliott, Rebecca                2) Edmond, Ashley                 
     3) Briggs, Heaven                  4) Thomas, Sarah                  
  5 High Point  'A'                                     4:16.38  
     1) Stolz, Michelle                 2) Farina, Katie                  
     3) Quinn, Stephanie                4) Hollowood, Colleen             
Section  5  
  1 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                  4:08.51  
     1) Gelbach, Anna                   2) Harkavy, Molly                 
     3) Lashway, Alyssa                 4) Gentry, Sarah                  
  2 Gardner-Webb  'B'                                   4:09.35  
     1) Bell, T'Keyah                   2) Slate, Ashley                  
     3) Perkins, Sarah                  4) Saxton, Nicole                 
  3 Radford  'A'                                        4:14.34  
     1) Speede, Michelle                2) Wilson, Lora                   
     3) Reddington, Samantha            4) Wissler, Maggie                
  4 Lees-McRae  'A'                                     4:26.08  
     1) Poindexter, Iesha               2) Overholt, Mallory              
     3) Thorton, Meagan                 4) McEnaney, Jessica              
  5 Mars Hill  'A'                                      4:26.16  
     1) Hulbert, Savannah               2) Viscusi, Jessica               
     3) Jefferies, Toccara              4) Sharpe, McKay                  
Section  6  
  1 Unc-Asheville  'B'                                  4:16.25  
     1) Kalmeijer, Alyska               2) Rubino, Kelsie                 
     3) Kulesz, Melanie                 4) Dalton, Erin                   
  2 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                  4:19.21  
     1) Crisi, Brien                    2) Pridgen, Leondra               
     3) Smith, Lauren                   4) Martelly, Saralee              
  3 Campbell  'B'                                       4:26.42  
     1) Johnson, Blair                  2) Verschuren, Laura              
     3) Matthews, Ashley                4) Robbins, Samantha              
  4 Wofford  'B'                                        4:32.84  
     1) Williams, Alissa                2) Brandon, Sloan                 
     3) Egan, Carly                     4) Burke, Jordan                  
Section  7  
  1 Davidson  'A'                                       4:14.45  
     1) Watt, Grace                     2) Kostecky, Kate                 
     3) Gruber, Ashlyn                  4) Menden, Olivia                 
  2 Guilford  'A'                                       4:43.68  
     1) Flint, Rachel                   2) Perera, Pasangi                
     3) Reyna, Rebecca                  4) O'Neil, Jasmine                
  3 Belmont Abbey  'B'                                  4:51.70  
     1) Bernard, Hannah                 2) Faraj-Musleh, Gabry            
     3) Brown, Gillian                  4) Mosby, Brianna                 
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Unc-Greensboro  'A'                                12:14.22  
     1) Link, Katy                      2) Montague, Kelly                
     3) Hall, Shannon                   4) Sumney, Chelsea                
  2 Christopher Newport  'A'                           12:37.58  
     1) McClelland, Jessica             2) Ezenwa, Enuma                  
     3) Cromwell, Lydia                 4) Rizor, Melissa                 
  3 Washington and Lee  'A'                            12:40.75  
     1) Ortiz, Molly                    2) Woodie, Lauren                 
     3) Goergen, Johanna                4) Schultz, Lauren                
  4 Radford  'A'                                       12:46.71  
     1) Wissler, Maggie                 2) Speede, Michelle               
     3) Hickey, Katie                   4) Williamson, Teresa             
  5 King  'A'                                          12:59.06  
     1) Parker, Eliza                   2) Westbrook, Atlanta             
     3) Beauvaus, Danielle              4) Witt, Hannah                   
  6 Citadel  'A'                                       13:10.72  
     1) Dewitte, Jessica                2) Williams, Danielle             
     3) Thompson, Jacqueline            4) Colquitt, Caillian             
  7 Eastern Mennonite  'A'                             13:17.28  
     1) Kreider, Lanae                  2) Schirch, Juni                  
     3) Brumfield, Chafin               4) Paden, Jolee                   
  8 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                 13:19.26  
     1) Mosby, Brianna                  2) Smith, Lauren                  
     3) Crisi, Brien                    4) Schmitz, Lucy                  
  9 Mars Hill  'A'                                     13:25.85  
     1) Hulbert, Savannah               2) Sharpe, McKay                  
     3) Viscusi, Jessica                4) Trammel, Kristen               
 10 Mars Hill  'B'                                     14:39.77  
     1) Hooker, Heidi                   2) Jefferies, Toccara             
     3) Maisel, Savannah                4) Metz, Daniellle                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Harris, Keyanna              Georgia Sout             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Hamilton, Raven              Coastal Caro             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Simmons, Brittney            Charlotte                1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ezenwa, Enuma                Christopher             J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Taylor, Stephanie            Christopher             J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Naules, Kelila               Coastal Caro             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 fraser, shiobhan             North Greenv             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather     High Point              J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Pease, Ashley                East Tenn. S            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Vaughn, Amber                Georgia Sout            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5 Louder, Alexis               Charlotte               J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 12 Myers, Kaylan                Gardner-Webb            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Burley, Lexie                East Tenn. S             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Richardson, Randrieka        North Greenv            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Norris, Jessica              Gardner-Webb            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Fate, Rudi                   Campbell                 1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 16 Johnson, Taylor              Georgia Sout            J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Orrill, Olivia               High Point              J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 16 Herrmann, Erica              High Point               1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 16 Wells, Ashley                Lenoir-Rhyne            J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Mcrae, Persephanie           Lees-McRae              J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 16 Reid, Jacquelyn              Campbell                 1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 23 Sampair, Scotti              East Tenn. S             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Hadaway, Hannah              Winthrop                    NH            
     1.32 
      XXX 
 -- Hicks, Nichole               Coastal Caro                NH            
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Shuman, Lacey                North Caroli             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Adams, Danielle              North Caroli             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Filla, Caitlynn              North Caroli            J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Caldwell, Nyki               Wake Forest             J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                 J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Olesen, Elizabeth            Unattached              J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Foster, Meredith             Unc-Ashevill            J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Simpson, Latesha             Coastal Caro            J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Gray, Nakita                 N. Carolina             J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Curry, Kortnie               Lees-McRae               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Chapman, Kristin             East Tenn. S            J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Montgomery, Mary Theresa     Appalachian              1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Bass, Xaviera                Western Caro            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Sledge, Kacie                Charlotte               J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Burchfield, Shelbie          King                     1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 13 Watson, Janet                Appalachian             J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Elliott, Jenna               Christopher                 NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Childs, Jazmyne              North Caroli                NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor, Chantia              Savannah Sta                NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Stephanie           Western Caro                NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Palenchar, Alyssa            High Point              J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Bennett, Korie               Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Eatman, Jana                 Charlotte                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sherlock, Allyson            Charlotte               J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Marshall, Molly              Davidson                J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Fell, Sara                   Charlotte               J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Peskosky, Veronica           High Point              J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Kirby, Ashton                High Point               2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Lament, Tiffany              Winthrop                 2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 Whiting, Savana              Charlotte               J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Burd, Kayla                  Radford                 J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Langley, Taryn               Christopher             J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Monday, Sarah                Lees-McRae               2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Moorhead, Taryn              Lees-McRae               2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Viscusi, Jessica             Mars Hill               J2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.30 2.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi     Usc Upstate              2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.30 2.45 
        O  XXX 
 15 Winograd, Lexie              Davidson                 2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.30 2.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Benavente, Katie             High Point                  NH            
     2.30 2.45 
      PPP  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Crawford, Cassandra          Appalachian              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX  XXX 
  1 White, Sydney                Wake Forest              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX  XXX 
  3 Wala, Ashley                 Western Caro             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Adair, Katie                 Wake Forest             J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cook, Taylor                 Gardner-Webb            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kessler, Ashley              East Tenn. S             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Domermuth, Debra             Appalachian              3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Lawrence, Mary               Coastal Caro             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Small, Sara                  Wake Forest             J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Wilson, Meredith             Appalachian              3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Heineike, Kayla              Western Caro            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Marois, Jill                 High Point              J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Melton, Megan                Gardner-Webb            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Hammerton, Kalee             Christopher              3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 14 Emmrich, Savannah            Citadel                  3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 -- Tessiatore, Anna             Wake Forest                 NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Wright, Bethany              Gardner-Webb                NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Elyea, Cara June             Western Caro                NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Kessler, Lindsey             East Tenn. S                NH            
     3.10 3.25 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Thomas, Sarah                Usc Upstate              5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.18m  4.84m  FOUL            
  2 Naules, Kelila               Coastal Caro             5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.08m  5.03m  4.94m            
  3 Stokes, Shawanda             Usc Upstate              5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.63m  4.90m  5.02m            
  4 Green, Olivia                Christopher              4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.85m  4.96m  FOUL            
  5 Clodfelter, Ashlei           Unc-Ashevill             4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.84m  4.84m  4.91m            
  6 Olds, Asia                   Campbell                 4.81m   15-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.81m            
  7 Mungo, Courtney              Winthrop                 4.77m   15-07.75 
      3.97m  4.22m  4.77m            
  7 Sampair, Scotti              East Tenn. S             4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.45m  4.77m  4.66m            
  9 Elliott, Jenna               Christopher              4.49m   14-08.75 
      FOUL  4.46m  4.49m            
 10 Bailey, Meagan               Usc Upstate              4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Brandon, Sloan               Wofford                  4.47m   14-08.00 
      FOUL  4.47m  FOUL            
 12 Austin, Alexis               Winthrop                 4.37m   14-04.00 
      4.31m  4.29m  4.37m            
Flight  2  
  1 Gordon, Gracie               Davidson                 5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.83m  4.65m  4.85m  4.91m  4.84m  4.82m
  2 Carnegie, Anna               Coastal Caro             5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.10m  5.16m  5.39m  5.02m  4.77m  5.08m
  3 Taylor, Chantia              Savannah Sta             5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.04m  FOUL  5.34m  5.22m  5.30m  4.83m
  4 Carlton, Chelsie             Charlotte                5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.15m  5.27m  FOUL            
  5 Ellick, Tiffany              N. Carolina              5.18m   17-00.00 
      FOUL  4.90m  5.18m            
  6 Pease, Ashley                East Tenn. S             5.10m   16-08.75 
      FOUL  5.05m  5.10m            
  7 Wilson, Lora                 Radford                  5.09m   16-08.50 
      4.21m  5.09m  4.86m            
  8 Badger, Kinnari              Western Caro             4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  FOUL  4.90m            
  9 Pulliam, Vanita              Coastal Caro             4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.66m  4.78m  4.90m            
 10 Foster, Tamisha              Charleston S             4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.88m  FOUL  4.02m            
 11 Christian, Kayla             Radford                  4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.67m  4.61m  4.83m            
 12 Charles, Brianna             Georgia Sout             4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.73m  4.50m  4.79m            
 13 Whittington, Kaitlin         High Point               4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.74m  4.75m  4.26m            
Flight  3  
  1 Blakney, Joann               Charlotte                6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.77m  5.87m  6.01m  5.96m  5.83m  5.83m
  2 Felton, Alyssa               Georgia Sout             5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.39m  5.66m  5.56m  5.63m  5.69m  5.66m
  3 Green, Kaleice               Radford                  5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  5.21m  4.78m            
  4 Burley, Lexie                East Tenn. S             5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.06m  5.12m  5.26m            
  5 Darden, Chelsea              North Caroli             5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.24m  4.80m  4.98m            
  6 Moore, Dana                  Winthrop                 4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.59m  4.94m  4.85m            
  7 Yates, Leigha                Unattached               4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.50m  4.75m  FOUL            
Flight  4  
  1 Peake, Erica                 Coastal Caro             5.73m   18-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.73m  5.67m  5.57m  5.39m
  2 Bryant, Tatyana              Appalachian              5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.44m  5.03m  FOUL  5.26m  5.31m  5.56m
  2 Brooks, Erin                 Wake Forest              5.56m   18-03.00 
      FOUL  5.56m  FOUL  5.11m  5.37m  FOUL
  4 Jarrett, Rajeanne            Savannah Sta             5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.03m  5.32m  4.80m  4.22m  4.87m  4.19m
  5 Jones, Deona                 Charleston S             5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.06m  5.22m  5.31m            
  6 Kinlaw, Courtney             East Tenn. S             5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Powell, Brittany             Western Caro             5.03m   16-06.00 
      5.03m  4.94m  4.78m            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Spencer, Angel               Campbell                11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  FOUL  11.15m            
  2 Holmes, Veneshia             Coastal Caro            10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.32m  10.66m  10.21m            
  3 Norris, Jessica              Gardner-Webb            10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.41m  10.49m  FOUL            
  4 Austin, Alexis               Winthrop                10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  10.25m  FOUL            
  5 Mungo, Courtney              Winthrop                10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  10.21m  FOUL            
  6 fraser, shiobhan             North Greenv            10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.03m  9.94m  10.29m            
  7 Crowley, Danielle            Christopher             10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  10.16m  10.17m            
  8 Green, Olivia                Christopher             10.08m   33-01.00 
      FOUL  9.87m  10.08m            
  9 Carper, Megan                Lenoir-Rhyne             9.45m   31-00.00 
      FOUL  9.45m  FOUL            
 -- Woodson, Keegan              Coastal Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jenkins, Jaszlyn             Campbell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Johnson, Taylor              Georgia Sout              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Jarrett, Rajeanne            Savannah Sta            11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.09m  10.94m  11.72m  FOUL  FOUL  11.52m
  2 Ellick, Tiffany              N. Carolina             11.43m   37-06.00 
      FOUL  11.43m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Rasheed, Ashleigh            Georgia Sout            11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  11.29m  11.22m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Taylor, Chantia              Savannah Sta            11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.18m  11.27m  10.98m            
  5 Baker, Jamiecka              Radford                 11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  11.03m  10.93m            
  6 Clark, Tatianna              N. Carolina             11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  PASS  PASS            
  7 Reid, Jacquelyn              Campbell                10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.66m  10.62m  10.97m            
  8 Bryant, Tatyana              Appalachian             10.90m   35-09.25 
      FOUL  10.90m  10.88m            
  9 Westbrook, Atlanta           King                    10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.53m  10.57m  10.77m            
 10 Charles, Brianna             Georgia Sout            10.75m   35-03.25 
      FOUL  10.75m  FOUL            
 11 Fate, Rudi                   Campbell                10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.56m  10.69m  10.73m            
 12 Yates, Leigha                Unattached              10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.30m  10.64m  10.33m            
 13 Moore, Dana                  Winthrop                10.56m   34-07.75 
      FOUL  10.56m  10.50m            
 13 Badger, Kinnari              Western Caro            10.56m   34-07.75 
      FOUL  10.56m  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Burley, Lexie                East Tenn. S            12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.73m  11.82m  12.09m  11.66m  11.64m  11.89m
  2 Golden, Montasia             Wake Forest             11.94m   39-02.25 
      FOUL  11.20m  11.94m  11.80m  11.88m  FOUL
  3 Foster, Tamisha              Charleston S            11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.81m  11.61m  11.66m  11.63m  11.93m  11.79m
  4 Ivey, Ashley                 Florida A&M             11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.20m  11.68m  11.91m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Al-Bayinnah, Amirah          Coastal Caro            11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.26m  11.60m  11.58m  11.45m  11.52m  11.90m
  6 Brooks, Erin                 Wake Forest             11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.75m  11.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Powell, Brittany             Western Caro            11.61m   38-01.25 
      FOUL  11.61m  FOUL  11.61m  11.22m  FOUL
  8 Whittington, Kaitlin         High Point              11.35m   37-03.00 
      FOUL  11.35m  11.01m            
  9 Naules, Kelila               Coastal Caro            11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.93m  11.21m  10.94m            
 10 Lender, Bethany              East Tenn. S            11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.18m  10.93m  FOUL            
 11 Evans, Francesca             N. Carolina             11.14m   36-06.75 
      FOUL  11.14m  FOUL            
 12 Sampair, Scotti              East Tenn. S            10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  10.45m  FOUL            
 -- Brice, Achsah                Western Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Cortese, Samantha            Emmanuel                12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  12.02m  FOUL            
  2 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate             11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.92m  11.47m  10.76m            
  3 Hunter, Shaniqua             Winthrop                11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  11.18m  10.23m            
  4 Dean, Jamaica                Charlotte               11.02m   36-02.00 
      FOUL  11.02m  FOUL            
  5 Owens, Sherri                N. Carolina             11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.84m  11.01m  FOUL            
  6 Gordon, Cynthia              Winthrop                10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                 10.32m   33-10.25 
      FOUL  10.26m  10.32m            
  8 Gash, Kayla                  King                    10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Frazier, Kayla               Lees-McRae              10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.88m  10.03m  FOUL            
 10 Johnson, Taylor              Georgia Sout             9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Goins, Shayla                King                     9.07m   29-09.25 
      9.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Miller, Genay                Lees-McRae               9.06m   29-08.75 
      FOUL  9.06m  FOUL            
 13 Arnold, Melissa              King                     8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Nichols, Savannah            Usc Upstate              7.70m   25-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.70m            
 -- Wilson, Jordan               Radford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Tagivakatini, Talei          Charleston S            12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 DeLeon, Ana                  Appalachian             12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  12.05m  FOUL            
  3 Atkins, Naomi                Coastal Caro            11.97m   39-03.25 
      FOUL  11.97m  FOUL            
  4 Green, Jalacy                Coastal Caro            11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.48m  11.87m  11.80m            
  5 Dula, DaVona                 Campbell                11.84m   38-10.25 
      10.97m  11.84m  11.19m            
  6 Dowding, Aubrey              Charlotte               11.61m   38-01.25 
      FOUL  11.61m  11.50m            
  6 Dickens, Demetria            N. Carolina             11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  11.03m  10.69m            
  8 Morton, Mashario             Winthrop                11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  11.37m  11.34m            
  9 Jones, Tyesha                East Tenn. S            11.35m   37-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.35m            
 10 Dunston, Jessica             Campbell                11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.72m  FOUL  11.34m            
 11 McIntosh, Paige              N. Carolina             11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.19m  10.74m  FOUL            
 12 Tobis, Verena                East Tenn. S            11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.92m  FOUL  11.00m            
 13 Chancellor, Raivyn           North Greenv            10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.79m  10.97m  FOUL            
 14 Chandler, Kelsey             Georgia Sout            10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  10.19m  10.14m            
 15 Cleveland, Rachelle          Lees-McRae              10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.27m  10.18m  10.38m            
Flight  3  
  1 Chavis, Nicole               North Caroli            12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.58m  12.27m  FOUL  12.74m  12.12m  12.28m
  2 Banks, Jazmine               Radford                 12.73m   41-09.25 
      11.87m  FOUL  12.60m  FOUL  FOUL  12.73m
  3 Brown, Jasmin                Western Caro            12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.08m  11.92m  12.64m  12.19m  11.85m  12.59m
  4 Jacobs, Alexis               Georgia Sout            12.23m   40-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.23m            
  5 Henry, Maegan                King                    11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.76m  FOUL  11.36m            
  6 Lee, Yazzming                Gardner-Webb            11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.90m  11.48m  FOUL            
  7 Love, Andriana               Citadel                 11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.00m  11.44m  FOUL            
  8 Wright, Katrina              Charlotte               11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Withers, Megan               Western Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  4  
  1 Taylor, Tremanisha           North Caroli            15.72m   51-07.00 
      15.15m  15.72m  15.09m  FOUL  14.94m  FOUL
  2 Bradshaw, Alisha             Western Caro            13.52m   44-04.25 
      12.80m  FOUL  FOUL  13.52m  FOUL  12.97m
  3 Alexander, Ashlei            Gardner-Webb            13.21m   43-04.25 
      12.04m  12.87m  FOUL  13.14m  FOUL  13.21m
  4 Tate, Brianna                Appalachian             12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  FOUL  12.47m  12.74m  12.56m  FOUL
  5 Suydam, Jasmine              Appalachian             12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.46m  12.69m  12.79m  12.81m  12.89m  12.85m
  6 Simmons, Desiree             Radford                J12.64m   41-05.75 
      FOUL  12.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Whitaker, Daisy              Charleston S            11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  FOUL  11.24m            
  8 Watkins, Sequoia             North Caroli            11.60m   38-00.75 
      FOUL  11.60m  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Chavis, Nicole               North Caroli            18.23m   59-09.75 
      15.56m  18.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Whitaker, Daisy              Charleston S            17.14m   56-03.00 
      17.14m  16.35m  FOUL  FOUL  16.79m  FOUL
  3 Wright, Katrina              Charlotte               16.91m   55-05.75 
      15.40m  16.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.71m
  4 DeLeon, Ana                  Appalachian             16.71m   54-10.00 
      16.46m  15.81m  16.71m  FOUL  FOUL  15.78m
  5 Watkins, Sequoia             North Caroli            16.69m   54-09.25 
      16.28m  15.93m  15.45m  16.10m  16.66m  16.69m
  6 Nicholson, Anjulia           Coastal Caro            16.38m   53-09.00 
      15.01m  16.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Miles, Jasmine               Gardner-Webb            16.14m   52-11.50 
      16.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.46m
  8 Alexander, Ashlei            Gardner-Webb            15.71m   51-06.50 
      15.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Taylor, Tremanisha           North Caroli            15.67m   51-05.00 
      FOUL  14.39m  15.67m            
 -- Dunston, Jessica             Campbell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Bradshaw, Alisha             Western Caro            16.91m   55-05.75 
      FOUL  16.91m  15.30m  15.59m  14.79m  15.46m
  2 Veatch, Ashlen               Radford                 16.12m   52-10.75 
      14.51m  FOUL  16.12m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Suydam, Jasmine              Appalachian             16.11m   52-10.25 
      FOUL  16.11m  FOUL            
  4 Gordon, Cynthia              Winthrop                15.65m   51-04.25 
      FOUL  15.65m  FOUL            
  5 Dula, DaVona                 Campbell                15.14m   49-08.25 
      14.51m  15.14m  FOUL            
  6 Wilson, Jordan               Radford                 14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.63m  14.83m  14.08m            
  7 Lee, Yazzming                Gardner-Webb            14.71m   48-03.25 
      13.90m  14.71m  14.18m            
  8 Banks, Jazmine               Radford                 13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- White, Tenasia               Charleston S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Polson, Kasandra             Citadel                 14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.78m  14.03m  FOUL            
  2 Hunter, Shaniqua             Winthrop                13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.93m  13.30m  13.19m            
  3 Jones, Tyesha                East Tenn. S            13.78m   45-02.50 
      FOUL  13.62m  13.78m            
  4 Weaver, Juanita              N. Carolina             13.74m   45-01.00 
      12.65m  FOUL  13.74m            
  5 Withers, Megan               Western Caro            13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.60m  12.99m  12.92m            
  6 Dowding, Aubrey              Charlotte               13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.30m  12.71m  13.58m            
  7 Atkins, Naomi                Coastal Caro            13.54m   44-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.54m            
  8 Jacobs, Alexis               Georgia Sout            13.43m   44-00.75 
      FOUL  13.43m  13.16m            
  9 Love, Andriana               Citadel                 12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  12.76m  12.11m            
 -- Owens, Sherri                N. Carolina               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro           2:27.62     723
  2 Martin, Erika                Wake Forest            2:29.05     705
  3 Westerholm, Jennifer         Christopher            2:29.20     703
  4 Edwards, Dana                Georgia Sout           2:31.84     670
  5 Jones, Kinnesha              Florida A&M            2:37.14     606
  6 Vodova, Katerina             East Tenn. S           2:37.99     596
  7 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte              2:39.40     580
  8 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb           2:40.10     572
  9 Dooling, Rashida             Charleston S           2:44.35     524
 10 Perry, Alexis                North Caroli           2:47.48     490
 11 King-Gabriel, Tameisha       Unattached             2:56.62     397
 12 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate            3:08.02     294
 13 Gainey, Alicia               Charlotte              3:09.40     283
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte                 9.15     879
  2 Edwards, Dana                Georgia Sout              9.32     844
  3 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate               9.97     718
  4 Jones, Kinnesha              Florida A&M              11.48     460
Section  2  
  1 Dooling, Rashida             Charleston S              9.15     879
  2 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro              9.38     832
  3 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb              9.41     826
Section  3  
  1 King-Gabriel, Tameisha       Unattached                8.80     952
  2 Westerholm, Jennifer         Christopher               9.53     802
  3 Gainey, Alicia               Charlotte                 9.59     791
Section  4  
  1 Perry, Alexis                North Caroli              8.54    1008
  2 Martin, Erika                Wake Forest               9.29     850
  3 Vodova, Katerina             East Tenn. S              9.79     752
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Martin, Erika                Wake Forest              1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  1 Vodova, Katerina             East Tenn. S             1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O    P  XXO    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Perry, Alexis                North Caroli             1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Westerholm, Jennifer         Christopher              1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 King-Gabriel, Tameisha       Unattached               1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte                1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O    P    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate              1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P   XO    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Gainey, Alicia               Charlotte                1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Jones, Kinnesha              Florida A&M              1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Edwards, Dana                Georgia Sout             1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Dooling, Rashida             Charleston S             1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Perry, Alexis                North Caroli             5.82m   19-01.25    795
      FOUL  5.71m  5.82m            
  2 King-Gabriel, Tameisha       Unattached               5.54m   18-02.25    712
      5.53m  5.54m  5.38m            
  3 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte                5.48m   17-11.75    694
      5.30m  5.34m  5.48m            
  4 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb             5.43m   17-09.75    680
      4.74m  5.43m  5.24m            
  5 Vodova, Katerina             East Tenn. S             5.35m   17-06.75    657
      5.19m  5.18m  5.35m            
  6 Jones, Kinnesha              Florida A&M              5.28m   17-04.00    637
      5.22m  5.28m  5.04m            
  7 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro             5.26m   17-03.25    631
      5.03m  5.15m  5.26m            
  8 Martin, Erika                Wake Forest              5.10m   16-08.75    587
      5.06m  5.10m  4.70m            
  9 Gainey, Alicia               Charlotte                5.05m   16-07.00    573
      5.05m  4.91m  3.24m            
 10 Westerholm, Jennifer         Christopher              4.85m   15-11.00    519
      4.76m  4.71m  4.85m            
 11 Edwards, Dana                Georgia Sout             4.76m   15-07.50    495
      4.65m  4.59m  4.76m            
 12 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate              4.49m   14-08.75    426
      4.49m  4.27m  4.34m            
 13 Dooling, Rashida             Charleston S             4.36m   14-03.75    393
      4.36m  4.11m  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate             10.79m   35-05.00    581
      FOUL  10.79m  10.63m            
  2 King-Gabriel, Tameisha       Unattached              10.31m   33-10.00    550
      9.89m  9.76m  10.31m            
  3 Vodova, Katerina             East Tenn. S            10.30m   33-09.50    549
      7.82m  10.30m  9.87m            
  4 Gainey, Alicia               Charlotte               10.28m   33-08.75    548
      9.01m  10.28m  9.55m            
  5 Martin, Erika                Wake Forest              9.88m   32-05.00    522
      9.79m  9.88m  8.96m            
  6 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb             9.85m   32-03.75    520
      9.83m  9.70m  9.85m            
  7 Edwards, Dana                Georgia Sout             9.72m   31-10.75    511
      9.60m  9.72m  FOUL            
  8 Perry, Alexis                North Caroli             8.94m   29-04.00    460
      FOUL  7.63m  8.94m            
  9 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro             8.79m   28-10.25    451
      8.46m  8.79m  FOUL            
 10 Westerholm, Jennifer         Christopher              8.34m   27-04.50    421
      7.75m  7.75m  8.34m            
 11 Jones, Kinnesha              Florida A&M              8.09m   26-06.50    405
      8.09m  7.29m  7.87m            
 12 Dooling, Rashida             Charleston S             7.87m   25-10.00    391
      FOUL  7.36m  7.87m            
 13 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte                7.83m   25-08.25    388
      7.83m  7.78m  7.45m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perry, Alexis                North Caroli              3477   10   
  2 Martin, Erika                Wake Forest               3423    8   
  3 Vodova, Katerina             East Tenn. S              3313    6   
  4 King-Gabriel, Tameisha       Unattached                3266    5   
  5 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro              3258    4   
  6 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb              3219    3   
  7 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte                 3162    2   
  8 Westerholm, Jennifer         Christopher               3134    1   
  9 Edwards, Dana                Georgia Sout              3043  
 10 Gainey, Alicia               Charlotte                 2783  
 11 Dooling, Rashida             Charleston S              2678  
 12 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate               2640  
 13 Jones, Kinnesha              Florida A&M               2631  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Petty, Tazz                  Unattached                6.84q 
  2 Jones, Jeff                  Charleston S              7.04  
  3 Osborne, John                Charlotte                 7.07  
  4 Colson, Roosevelt            Methodist                 7.10  
  5 Raiteri, Carlo               Winthrop                  7.12  
  6 Duke, Austin                 Charlotte                 7.13  
  7 Brannan, Victor              Lenoir-Rhyne              7.15  
  8 Hula, Nick                   High Point                7.36  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Josh                 Wake Forest               6.84q 
  2 Samuels, J-Mee               Unattached                6.85q 
  3 Lewis, Jermaine              Western Caro              7.09  
  4 Russell, Rodreguez           Unattached                7.09  
  5 Watkins, Justus              High Point                7.17  
  6 Broaden, Stanley             Appalachian               7.18  
  7 Venable, Ryan                High Point                7.59  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Addison, Jonathan            North Caroli              6.92  
  2 Kwitt, Roland                Unattached                6.99  
  3 McRae, Marshall              Appalachian               7.12  
  4 chitambira, Tashinga         Campbell                  7.17  
  5 Henry, George                Radford                   7.25  
  6 Allen, Michael               Eastern Menn              7.34  
  7 McBride, Richard             Eastern Menn              7.37  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Wickerson, Jerry             Western Caro              6.92  
  2 Lewis, Jeffery               N. Carolina               6.95  
  3 Ristic, Milan                Unc-Ashevill              6.96  
  4 Davis, Brian                 North Caroli              7.06  
  5 Henry, Courtney              Unc-Ashevill              7.22  
  6 Bellard, John                Unc-Ashevill              7.63  
  7 Curry, Brandon               Usc Upstate               7.64  
  8 Howard, Cameron              Unc-Ashevill              8.06  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Kaishon              Charleston S              6.89q 
  2 Rouse, LeRoy                 Charlotte                 6.94  
  3 Terrell, Gregory             Savannah Sta              7.05  
  4 Scales, Reginald             Methodist                 7.13  
  5 Ayers, Curtis                Emmanuel                  7.33  
  6 Highsmith, Razhede           Lees-McRae                7.34  
  7 Dalton, Stewart              Davidson                  7.38  
  8 Johnson, Sherod              Guilford                  7.48  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Darrius               Savannah Sta              7.01  
  2 Noble, Marquis               N. Carolina               7.02  
  3 Spears, Jarrod               Lenoir-Rhyne              7.04  
  4 Curry, Randy                 Unattached                7.08  
  5 Welsh, Ashby                 Citadel                   7.22  
  6 Smith, Donte                 Methodist                 7.28  
  7 Mearite, Nick                Guilford                  7.39  
  8 Bahram, Cyrus                Davidson                  7.47  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Darryl             N. Carolina               6.81q 
  2 Scott, Augustus              Unattached                6.88q 
  3 Jackson, Ronnie              Coastal Caro              6.99  
  4 Williams, Brandon            Lees-McRae                7.25  
  5 O'Dell, Tim                  East Tenn. S              7.28  
  6 Lewis, Alton                 Emmanuel                  7.38  
  7 Kuras, Andrew                High Point                7.39  
  8 Farrow, Austin               Emmanuel                  7.57  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Young, Javon                 Unattached                6.85q 
  2 Thomas, Justin               Appalachian               7.04  
  3 Betts, Joseph                Radford                   7.06  
  4 Anderson, Randy              Unattached                7.10  
  5 Killings, Xzavier            Davidson                  7.27  
  6 Chavous, Andrew              Winthrop                  7.38  
  7 England, Will                Winthrop                  7.41  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Drummond, Braxton            Charleston S              7.02  
  2 Goins, Anthony               East Tenn. S              7.05  
  3 Miller, Zach                 Winthrop                  7.15  
  4 Greer, Daniel                Charlotte                 7.21  
  5 Hurst, Ryan                  Wofford                   7.30  
  6 Green, CJ                    Guilford                  7.38  
  7 White, Carlton               Usc Upstate               7.39  
  8 Jemison, Tyrell              Wofford                   7.66  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Sam                  Unattached                6.94  
  2 Drummond, James              Unattached                6.98  
  3 Brantley, Jamaal             Citadel                   7.00  
  4 Muhammad-Ray, Jamil          Charlotte                 7.12  
  5 Phillips, Alex               Charleston S              7.12  
  6 Richardson, Dakota           Citadel                   7.27  
  7 Poland, Kevin                Citadel                   7.29  
  8 Holsten, Ricco               Emmanuel                  8.05  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Ron                  Western Caro              6.94  
  2 Wilson, Joseph               Coastal Caro              6.99  
  3 Hairston, Brandon            Western Caro              7.01  
  4 Wyatt, Vincent               Radford                   7.13  
  5 Dever, Kevin                 Lees-McRae                7.25  
  6 Gibson, Jarret               Lees-McRae                7.41  
  7 Powers, Joshua               Usc Upstate               7.46  
  8 Alberts, Kashym              Guilford                  7.56  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 Womack, Torrance             N. Carolina               6.90q 
  2 Hamilton, Kenshard           Savannah Sta              6.91  
  3 martino, freddie             North Greenv              7.11  
  4 Posey, Ronquis               Radford                   7.21  
  5 Warren, Reggie               King                      7.24  
  6 Clark, Collis                Lenoir-Rhyne              7.26  
  7 Phillips, James              Lenoir-Rhyne              7.35  
  8 Wingfield, Zamadre           North Greenv              7.36  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Williams, Darryl             N. Carolina               6.75  
  2 Womack, Torrance             N. Carolina               6.81  
  3 Samuels, J-Mee               Unattached                6.82  
  4 Murray, Kaishon              Charleston S              6.83  
  5 Young, Javon                 Unattached                6.84  
  6 Petty, Tazz                  Unattached                6.84  
  7 Scott, Augustus              Unattached                6.88  
  8 Harris, Josh                 Wake Forest               6.89  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hairston, Brandon            Western Caro             22.36  
  2 Baker, Darrius               Savannah Sta             22.64  
Section  2  
  1 Wilson, Joseph               Coastal Caro             22.41  
  2 Lawrence, Diego              East Tenn. S             22.67  
  3 Muhammad-Ray, Jamil          Charlotte                22.92  
Section  3  
  1 Curry, Randy                 Unattached               22.19  
  2 Osborne, John                Charlotte                22.25  
  3 Thomas, Justin               Appalachian              22.84  
Section  4  
  1 Rouse, LeRoy                 Charlotte                22.60  
  2 martino, freddie             North Greenv             22.64  
  3 Hackett-Greene, Corey        Coastal Caro             22.73  
  4 Alberg, Ifrish               East Tenn. S             22.79  
Section  5  
  1 Betts, Joseph                Radford                  22.13  
  2 Davis, Brian                 North Caroli             22.61  
  3 Lipscomb, DeAndra            Coastal Caro             22.67  
  4 O'Dell, Tim                  East Tenn. S             22.76  
Section  6  
  1 Teaford, Daulton             Christopher              22.59  
  2 Drummond, Braxton            Charleston S             22.65  
  3 Newring, Justin              King                     23.08  
  4 Wellington, Deion            Coastal Caro             23.18  
Section  7  
  1 Wickerson, Jerry             Western Caro             22.49  
  2 Brantley, Jamaal             Citadel                  22.86  
  3 Warren, Reggie               King                     23.30  
  4 Watts, Mark                  North Greenv             23.46  
Section  8  
  1 Terrell, Gregory             Savannah Sta             22.76  
  2 Lewis, Jeffery               N. Carolina              23.03  
  3 Nunley, Malcolm              Wake Forest              23.19  
  4 Brennand-McClemont, Dyla     Winthrop                 23.26  
Section  9  
  1 Noble, Marquis               N. Carolina              22.63  
  2 White, Kaise                 Radford                  22.98  
  3 Johnson, Matt                Usc Upstate              23.10  
  4 Shaw, Cameron                Mars Hill                23.34  
Section  10  
  1 Jones, Jamont                Lenoir-Rhyne             23.38  
  2 Combs, Tyler                 Appalachian              23.38  
  3 Shook, CJ                    Unc-Greensbo             23.83  
Section  11  
  1 McCombs, Justin              Lenoir-Rhyne             22.68  
  1 Jones, Jeff                  Charleston S             22.68  
  3 McRae, Marshall              Appalachian              23.69  
  4 Lewis, Jermaine              Western Caro             23.96  
Section  12  
  1 Campbell, Kevonte            Winthrop                 23.08  
  2 Edgerton, Trey               Appalachian              23.40  
  3 Spears, Jarrod               Lenoir-Rhyne             23.49  
Section  13  
  1 Peeples, Kedar               Mars Hill                23.92  
  2 Mulazim, Khalid              Unattached               24.19  
  3 Robinson, Ryan               Unattached               24.25  
 -- Murray, Kaishon              Charleston S                DQ  
Section  14  
  1 Spreads, Dantwan             Charleston S             22.87  
  2 Vazquez-Milan, Gustavo       Citadel                  23.33  
  3 England, Will                Winthrop                 24.03  
  4 Henry, George                Radford                  24.04  
Section  15  
  1 Mayes, Robert                Christopher              23.09  
  2 Watkins, Justus              High Point               23.53  
  3 Williams, Brandon            Lees-McRae               23.62  
  4 White, Carlton               Usc Upstate              23.97  
Section  16  
  1 Hamilton, Kenshard           Savannah Sta             23.24  
  2 Lewis, Alton                 Emmanuel                 23.67  
  3 Henry, Courtney              Unc-Ashevill             23.85  
  4 Jones, Denzel                Campbell                 24.33  
Section  17  
  1 Brown, Miles                 Unc-Ashevill             23.48  
  2 Poland, Kevin                Citadel                  23.71  
  3 Parker, Erin                 Mars Hill                24.14  
 -- Edgecombe, Alson             King                        DQ  
Section  18  
  1 Kuras, Andrew                High Point               23.40  
  2 Welsh, Ashby                 Citadel                  23.83  
  3 Coleman, Max                 High Point               24.19  
  4 Hunt, Trevor                 Roanoke                  24.25  
Section  19  
  1 Phillips, Alex               Charleston S             23.44  
  2 Soto, Joshua                 Lees-McRae               23.98  
  3 Ayers, Curtis                Emmanuel                 24.26  
Section  20  
  1 Green, CJ                    Guilford                 23.59  
  2 Gibson, Jarret               Lees-McRae               23.94  
  3 Joyce, Nathan                Christopher              24.12  
  4 Rogers, David                Emmanuel                 24.43  
Section  21  
  1 Killings, Xzavier            Davidson                 23.49  
  2 Fisher, Tracy                Usc Upstate              23.63  
  3 thomas, cejay                North Greenv             23.90  
 -- Powers, Joshua               Usc Upstate                 DQ  
Section  22  
  1 Reid, Casey                  Lenoir-Rhyne             23.30  
  2 Watson, Phillip              Eastern Menn             23.79  
  3 Bush, Jonathan               Eastern Menn             24.07  
  4 Johnson, Sherod              Guilford                 24.92  
Section  23  
  1 Ross, Chris                  Guilford                 24.29  
  2 Lorentsen, Michael           Davidson                 24.56  
  3 Sargent, Greg                Davidson                 24.79  
  4 Smith, Alex                  Guilford                 26.04  
Section  24  
  1 Narramore, Will              High Point               24.04  
  2 McBride, Richard             Eastern Menn             24.28  
  3 Farrow, Austin               Emmanuel                 24.70  
  4 Williams, Ben                Davidson                 25.22  
Section  25  
  1 Smith, Donte                 Methodist                22.90  
  2 Fretz, Daniel                North Caroli             22.90  
  3 Felder, Ashanti              N. Carolina              23.40  
  4 Crawford, Dorian             North Caroli             23.40  
 
Men 400 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Durham, Adam                 Unattached               49.78  
  2 Harrison, Daniel             Wake Forest              49.85  
  3 Price, Chazwyn               Savannah Sta             50.20  
  4 Johnson, Matt                Usc Upstate              50.50  
  5 Campbell, Jayshawn           Campbell                 50.56  
Section  2  
  1 Harris, Aaron                Western Caro             49.36  
  2 White, Kaise                 Radford                  49.43  
  3 Lipscomb, DeAndra            Coastal Caro             49.65  
  4 Watts, Mark                  North Greenv             50.53  
  5 Boswell, Demari              Western Caro             51.53  
Section  3  
  1 Smith, Donte                 Methodist                50.94  
  2 Felder, Ashanti              N. Carolina              51.40  
  3 Brennand-McClemont, Dyla     Winthrop                 51.77  
  4 Tippens, Jordan              King                     52.10  
  5 Alberg, Ifrish               East Tenn. S             52.94  
Section  4  
  1 Simmons, Paris               N. Carolina              50.56  
  2 Pedemonte, Michael           Charlotte                50.60  
  3 Spreads, Dantwan             Charleston S             50.84  
  4 Campbell, Kevonte            Winthrop                 51.96  
  5 Chavous, Andrew              Winthrop                 52.16  
Section  5  
  1 Jeter, Jarad                 Charleston S             50.01  
  2 Wellington, Deion            Coastal Caro             50.82  
  3 Harris, Miles                Gardner-Webb             51.91  
  4 Campbell, Rashad             East Tenn. S             55.14  
Section  6  
  1 Boyd, Christopher            Charlotte                50.94  
  2 Hackett-Greene, Corey        Coastal Caro             50.95  
  3 Bogertey, Darius             N. Carolina              51.18  
  4 Burton, Travis               Lees-McRae               53.11  
  5 Johnson, Michael             Usc Upstate              53.45  
Section  7  
  1 McCombs, Justin              Lenoir-Rhyne             50.60  
  2 Lights, Matthew              Coastal Caro             50.88  
  3 Mayes, Robert                Christopher              51.05  
  4 Warren, Reggie               King                     51.76  
  5 Johnson, Trey                East Tenn. S             51.92  
Section  8  
  1 Hicks, Stanley               Campbell                 51.72  
  2 Williams, Tevin              Citadel                  51.84  
  3 Combs, Tyler                 Appalachian              52.04  
  4 Kilgore, Robert              N. Carolina              52.15  
  5 Ortado, Adrian               Western Caro             52.81  
Section  9  
  1 Gorbea, Justin               Charleston S             50.83  
  2 Shakir, Lemaar               Savannah Sta             51.52  
  3 Newring, Justin              King                     52.19  
  4 Ovendorf, Peter              Appalachian              52.39  
  5 Mulazim, Khalid              Unattached               52.62  
Section  10  
  1 Teaford, Daulton             Christopher              51.01  
  2 Wilbourn, Conrad             Charleston S             52.03  
  3 Hall, Avery                  East Tenn. S             52.32  
  4 Jones, Denzel                Campbell                 53.82  
  5 Rucker, Maurice              N. Carolina              54.50  
Section  11  
  1 Donald, Nigel                Lenoir-Rhyne             51.68  
  2 Edgerton, Trey               Appalachian              52.29  
  3 Brown, Miles                 Unc-Ashevill             53.47  
  4 Barnes, Christopher          N. Carolina              53.60  
  5 Hill, Render                 Winthrop                 56.30  
Section  12  
  1 Crawford, Dennis             High Point               52.38  
  2 Chinn, Felton                Savannah Sta             53.67  
  3 Joyce, Nathan                Christopher              54.33  
  4 Edgecombe, Alson             King                     54.43  
  5 Scott, Davnte                Lees-McRae               58.74  
Section  13  
  1 Hula, Nick                   High Point               51.98  
  2 Davis, brandon               Savannah Sta             52.62  
  3 Gjebre, Ben                  High Point               53.09  
  4 Farrar, Joshua               Guilford                 54.15  
  5 West, Chase                  Wofford                  54.87  
Section  14  
  1 Harned, Ian                  Lees-McRae               52.78  
  2 Jones, Jamont                Lenoir-Rhyne             53.39  
  3 Bush, Jonathan               Eastern Menn             53.47  
  4 Parrott, Sam                 Wofford                  53.50  
  5 Soto, Joshua                 Lees-McRae             1:03.30  
Section  15  
  1 Lewis, Alton                 Emmanuel                 52.82  
  2 Rogers, David                Emmanuel                 53.41  
  3 Elwood, John                 Unc-Greensbo             54.51  
  4 Holland, Terrico             North Greenv             55.35  
Section  16  
  1 Fisher, Tracy                Usc Upstate              53.17  
  2 McKown, Jacob                Usc Upstate              53.19  
  3 Rappe, Charles               Davidson                 53.25  
  4 Watson, Phillip              Eastern Menn             53.56  
  5 Sargent, Greg                Davidson                 54.36  
Section  17  
  1 Reid, Casey                  Lenoir-Rhyne             53.92  
  2 Paniagua, Sebastian          Unc-Ashevill             53.97  
  3 Williams, Ben                Davidson                 55.03  
  4 Tiller, Kevin                Guilford                 55.63  
Section  18  
  1 Murray, Chris                Unc-Ashevill             55.93  
  2 Glaze, Tevin                 Emmanuel                 56.68  
  3 MacVane, Michael             Guilford                 59.25  
Section  19  
  1 Vazquez-Milan, Gustavo       Citadel                  52.10  
  2 Graham, Ra'Shaud             Citadel                  54.52  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thomas, Cameron              Usc Upstate            1:53.01  
  2 Cowart, Donald               Unattached             1:53.38  
  3 Harrison, Christian          N. Carolina            1:54.21  
  4 McEnany, Michael             Wake Forest            1:54.99  
  5 Eager, Kyle                  Wake Forest            1:55.02  
  6 Rojas, Raphael               Appalachian            1:55.53  
  7 Jones, Ryan                  East Tenn. S           1:56.12  
  8 Johnson, Matt                Usc Upstate            1:56.62  
  9 Holguin, Gabe                Winthrop               1:58.86  
 10 Pierce, Desmond              East Tenn. S           1:59.77  
Section  2  
  1 Laytham, Wesley              Davidson               1:57.67  
  2 Bogertey, Darius             N. Carolina            1:58.55  
  3 Schick, Matt                 North Caroli           1:58.59  
  4 Caulkins, Read               Appalachian            1:59.14  
  5 Bedell, Michael              Campbell               1:59.29  
  6 Eubanks, David               Charlotte              2:00.32  
  7 Massey, Carson               Emmanuel               2:00.82  
  8 Graves, Eric                 Radford                2:01.00  
  9 Ashley, Jordan               Citadel                2:01.23  
 10 Colven, Michael              Charlotte              2:02.35  
 11 Crook, Trey                  Gardner-Webb           2:04.33  
 12 Bigby, Jamie                 Western Caro           2:04.60  
Section  3  
  1 Barton, Kaleel               Western Caro           2:01.02  
  2 Rahming, Earl                Western Caro           2:01.17  
  3 Weeks, Chris                 Radford                2:01.29  
  4 Zimmerman, Jake              Radford                2:01.56  
  5 Weiner, Eric                 Emory                  2:02.78  
  6 Wamer, Ravon                 North Greenv           2:03.39  
  7 Murphy, Chris                Unc-Greensbo           2:03.89  
  8 Olumese, Omozokpia           N. Carolina            2:04.54  
  9 Alexander, Ethan             Emmanuel               2:07.89  
 10 Nader, Jonas                 Gardner-Webb           2:09.00  
 11 Tribble, Aaron               Western Caro           2:09.26  
 12 Mitchell, Manteo             Nike                   2:10.28  
Section  4  
  1 Cummings, Patrick            Wofford                1:59.91  
  2 Rinehardt, Marcus            Charlotte              2:00.14  
  3 O'Donoghue, Paul             High Point             2:00.34  
  4 Phillips, Ammar              Western Caro           2:02.33  
  5 Matheson, William            Emory                  2:03.12  
  6 Buffington, Corey            Winthrop               2:03.49  
  7 Morrison, Scott              Charleston S           2:03.54  
  8 Kennedy, Nathan              Campbell               2:04.24  
  9 Hemingway, Andrew            Emory                  2:04.34  
 10 Lord, Paul                   Unattached             2:04.69  
 11 Meadows, Cody                Roanoke                2:04.76  
 12 Boswell, Demari              Western Caro           2:05.20  
Section  5  
  1 Kim, Alex                    Emory                  2:03.27  
  2 Whilte, Myles                Unc-Greensbo           2:04.44  
  3 Lewis, Jeremy                High Point             2:04.87  
  4 Etienne, Kelly               Lenoir-Rhyne           2:05.05  
  5 Bever, Wilson                Christopher            2:05.28  
  6 Stewart, Phillip             Emmanuel               2:05.94  
  7 Shermer, Chase               Mars Hill              2:05.99  
  8 Woll, Clayton                Campbell               2:06.47  
  9 Paniagua, Sebastian          Unc-Ashevill           2:07.12  
 10 Paige, Corey                 Unc-Greensbo           2:11.63  
 11 Rogers, Nick                 Gardner-Webb           2:12.52  
 -- Whitaker, Justin             Wofford                    DNF  
Section  6  
  1 Ayala, Leonel                Emmanuel               1:59.49  
  2 Jones, Clay                  North Caroli           1:59.51  
  3 Simms, Jacob                 North Greenv           2:01.46  
  4 Muggler, Christopher         Charlotte              2:01.67  
  5 Ruane, Brian                 Roanoke                2:04.18  
  6 McKeown, Matthew             Guilford               2:07.77  
  7 Graber, Patrick              Eastern Menn           2:09.82  
  8 Martin, Phillip              Eastern Menn           2:10.58  
  9 Rapp, Sean                   Mars Hill              2:12.38  
 10 Wheeler, Nathan              Mars Hill              2:12.69  
 11 MacPhail, Matthew            Lees-McRae             2:12.91  
 12 Lerner, Daniel               Mars Hill              2:15.69  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Elite Mile
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Leslie, Cory                 Furman Elite           3:57.81  
  2 van der Westhuizen, Pete     South Africa           3:59.43  
  3 Elliott, Matthew             Brooks                 3:59.96  
  4 Palmer, Ford                 Monmouth               4:05.19  
  5 Lincoln, Matt                Canada                 4:05.47  
  6 Presson, Isaac               North Caroli           4:07.97  
  7 Chelimo, Paul                Unc-Greensbo           4:09.41  
  8 Rose, Alexander              Wake Forest            4:09.65  
  9 Gilmer, Lee                  Furman Elite           4:11.65  
 10 Taylor, Alex                 Appalachian            4:12.15  
 -- Cowart, Donald               Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Magnuson, Steve              North Caroli           4:11.13  
  2 Smith, Jacob                 Unat-High Po           4:11.17  
  3 Jalovy, Filip                East Tenn. S           4:13.33  
  4 Gorwitz, Brian               Radford                4:14.52  
  5 Sonnenfeldt, Matt            North Caroli           4:15.42  
  6 Marois, Anthony              Wake Forest            4:16.16  
  7 Baldwin, Angus               East Tenn. S           4:19.46  
  8 West, Garrett                Western Caro           4:22.17  
  9 Garrett, Chris               Appalachian            4:24.05  
 10 Ellis, Joshua                Appalachian            4:26.03  
 11 Harwell, John                North Caroli           4:28.96  
 12 Wolfe, John                  North Caroli           4:36.05  
Section  2  
  1 Kemboi, Abraham              Unc-Greensbo           4:21.63  
  2 Mulder, Eddie                Emory                  4:21.96  
  3 Whitlock, Eddie              High Point             4:22.61  
  4 Jones, Saeed                 N. Carolina            4:23.23  
  5 Little, Evan                 Wake Forest            4:24.14  
  6 Crawford, Josh               Unc-Greensbo           4:26.03  
  7 Cornwell, Michael            Western Caro           4:26.46  
  8 Davis, Michael               Lees-McRae             4:27.32  
  9 Winchester, Skyler           Unc-Ashevill           4:28.11  
 10 Pelliccioni, Cody            North Caroli           4:28.93  
 11 Miller, James                East Tenn. S           4:29.97  
 12 Williams, Eric               Unc-Greensbo           4:31.55  
 13 Bigby, Jamie                 Western Caro           4:33.73  
Section  3  
  1 Harrison, Christian          N. Carolina            4:25.77  
  2 Cashman, Josh                Unattached             4:25.90  
  3 Liggins, Steve               N. Carolina            4:28.48  
  4 Noe, Jordan                  King                   4:29.34  
  5 del Giudice, Sal             Davidson               4:29.52  
  6 Osborne, Patrick             Unc-Ashevill           4:29.77  
  7 Thornburg, Andy              Unc-Ashevill           4:31.37  
  8 Huffman, Brian               Christopher            4:33.82  
  9 Hines, Tyree                 Charleston S           4:38.04  
 10 Swiney, Brent                King                   4:38.78  
 -- Kovach, Robert               Appalachian                DNF  
 -- Belles, Dylan                Unc-Greensbo               DNF  
 -- Nafziger, Dan                Eastern Menn                DQ  
Section  4  
  1 Maguire, Kevin               High Point             4:26.46  
  2 Ballou, Kristopher           Savannah Sta           4:34.49  
  3 Riden, Maurice               Emmanuel               4:35.37  
  4 Hostetler, Zach              High Point             4:36.08  
  5 Daversa, Joey                Usc Upstate            4:36.88  
  6 Hathaway, Philip             Charlotte              4:37.37  
  7 Nelson, Aaron                Lenoir-Rhyne           4:38.41  
  8 Repecki, Chris               Davidson               4:43.65  
  9 Bollero, Kiel                Mars Hill              4:43.76  
 10 Reeves, Neegbeah             N. Carolina            4:43.96  
 11 Milner, Dave                 Unattached             4:46.75  
Section  5  
  1 Smith, Jordan                King                   4:39.24  
  2 McGowan, Jesse               Emmanuel               4:39.91  
  3 Etienne, Kelly               Lenoir-Rhyne           4:44.21  
  4 Parker, Jesse                Eastern Menn           4:47.09  
  5 Burden, Eddie                Emmanuel               4:47.97  
  6 Nelson, Peter                Unattached             4:49.92  
  7 Queen, Zack                  Lenoir-Rhyne           4:54.72  
  8 Dula, Robert                 N. Carolina            5:02.31  
  9 Townsend, Hunter             Mars Hill              5:02.32  
 10 Gabler, Nathaniel            Methodist              5:03.19  
 11 Murphy, Ian                  Mars Hill              5:05.54  
 12 Westervelt, Patrick          Guilford               5:17.85  
 13 Meyer, Jordan                Lees-McRae             5:25.84  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pagonis, Demetrios           Davidson               8:21.52  
  2 Weir, Vincent                Davidson               8:32.54  
  3 Cox, Josh                    Appalachian            8:39.44  
  4 Chase, Adam                  East Tenn. S           8:41.31  
  5 Grandinali, Paddy            High Point             8:41.91  
  6 Farnan, Ryan                 Radford                8:42.20  
  7 Guthals, Nate                Wake Forest            8:45.18  
  8 Holbert, Jonah               Emmanuel               8:45.29  
  9 Crowley, Conner              Wake Forest            8:51.38  
 10 Duffy, Sean                  East Tenn. S           8:53.11  
 11 Kelly, Nicholas              Appalachian            8:58.32  
 12 Harris, Drew                 Winthrop               9:01.52  
 13 McClay, Michael              Gardner-Webb           9:18.53  
 -- McAlister, James             Wake Forest                DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Graham, Jake                 Wake Forest            8:38.86  
  2 Gamache, Raymond             Christopher            8:40.63  
  3 Samet, Daniel                Davidson               8:41.24  
  4 Coulter, Colby               Winthrop               8:48.41  
  5 Goncarovs, Andris            Guilford               8:51.81  
  6 O'Toole, Brian               Wake Forest            8:56.43  
  7 Fisher, Chase                Western Caro           8:57.21  
  8 Oden, Ross                   Usc Upstate            8:57.63  
  9 Riley, Jonathan              Unattached             8:57.71  
 10 Keene, Kyle                  Citadel                9:00.01  
 11 Roberson, Ross               Charlotte              9:05.27  
 12 Sullivan, Mark               Appalachian            9:06.64  
 13 Dunn, Tyler                  Lees-McRae             9:19.05  
 14 Kipchumba, Andrew            Usc Upstate            9:34.79  
Section  3  
  1 Norton, Chad                 Guilford               8:52.09  
  2 Cashman, Josh                Unattached             8:54.72  
  3 Cason, David                 Guilford               8:57.61  
  4 Mees, Lukas                  Emory                  8:58.83  
  5 Showalter, Joshua            Christopher            9:00.54  
  6 Paradise, Kevin              Unc-Ashevill           9:01.64  
  7 Hodgins, Cody                Charlotte              9:02.54  
  8 Hilley, Tucker               Emmanuel               9:02.95  
  9 Gower, Jeremy                Unc-Ashevill           9:05.43  
 10 Colo, Chris                  High Point             9:08.26  
 11 Cain, Brandon                Unc-Greensbo           9:14.47  
 12 Catrine, Ryan                Unc-Ashevill           9:18.60  
 13 Benfer, Andrew               Christopher            9:25.10  
 14 Rollo, Patrick               Davidson               9:26.16  
Section  4  
  1 Nafziger, Dan                Eastern Menn           8:55.45  
  2 Swiney, Brent                King                   8:58.05  
  3 Caulley, Ryan                Belmont Abbe           9:01.01  
  4 Toney, Harrison              Roanoke                9:04.50  
  5 Ryland, David                Unc-Ashevill           9:05.31  
  6 Gibson, Derek                Mars Hill              9:05.46  
  7 Hoy, Michael                 Christopher            9:15.98  
  8 Bollero, Kiel                Mars Hill              9:17.33  
  9 Orellana, Carlos             Eastern Menn           9:19.98  
 10 Wheeler, Cameron             Emory                  9:25.18  
 11 Keltner, Sam                 Radford                9:31.33  
 12 Lavigne, Colin               Campbell               9:38.87  
 13 Gaikwad, Hirsh               Emory                  9:41.38  
Section  5  
  1 Michaels, Alex               Wofford                9:18.63  
  2 Shull, Rodger                Unattached             9:21.47  
  3 Jones, Scott                 Mars Hill              9:22.62  
  4 McGahee, Hunter              Wofford                9:27.32  
  5 Loy, Justin                  Gardner-Webb           9:28.01  
  6 Parker, Jesse                Eastern Menn           9:29.11  
  7 Grubb, Austin                Roanoke                9:32.65  
  8 Balkey, Darren               Belmont Abbe           9:42.14  
  9 Minton, Landon               Mars Hill              9:57.48  
 10 Hutchison, Bo                Citadel               10:07.89  
 11 Ford, Drew                   Gardner-Webb          10:09.25  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Graves, Brian                Appalachian           14:49.63  
  2 Greth, Zach                  Charlotte             14:56.20  
  3 Farnan, Ryan                 Radford               14:59.13  
  4 Ludvigsen, Anders            East Tenn. S          15:09.68  
  5 Milhorn, Landon              East Tenn. S          15:10.44  
  6 Frantom, Spencer             King                  15:13.59  
  7 Chase, Whitner               Davidson              15:13.67  
  8 Ellis, Michael               Appalachian           15:22.61  
  9 Seymour, Cody                High Point            15:24.82  
 10 Kurgat, Dickson              King                  15:29.70  
 11 Yankello, John               Unat-High Po          15:29.94  
 12 Hodgins, Cody                Charlotte             15:32.16  
 13 Jones, Saeed                 N. Carolina           15:39.22  
 14 Griggs, Alex                 Mars Hill             15:40.01  
 15 Morley, Brett                North Greenv          15:41.23  
 16 Caldwell, Chris              Unattached            15:49.12  
 17 Phillips, Ryan               Davidson              15:59.70  
 18 Keltner, Sam                 Radford               16:09.01  
 19 Reyes, Cesar                 Mars Hill             16:12.71  
Section  2  
  1 Tanner, Rashaun              Emmanuel              15:40.70  
  2 Doyle, Ryan                  Wofford               15:44.45  
  3 Forburger, Aaron             Davidson              15:58.52  
  4 Adcock, Joshua               Mars Hill             15:58.62  
  5 Melissas, Craig              Emory                 16:11.87  
  6 Nesbitt, Ahmad               North Greenv          16:12.01  
  7 Coe, Ellis                   Winthrop              16:13.15  
  8 Nelson, Peter                Unattached            16:16.93  
  9 Rosbury, Ryan                Emmanuel              16:23.62  
 10 Doherty, Riley               Usc Upstate           16:39.00  
 11 Bell, Derrick                Savannah Sta          16:45.95  
 12 Ryan, Mike                   Lenoir-Rhyne          16:48.21  
 13 Reeves, Neegbeah             N. Carolina           17:15.41  
 14 Barry, Kyle                  Lenoir-Rhyne          17:19.17  
 15 Yoder, Travis                Emmanuel              17:39.51  
 16 Dula, Robert                 N. Carolina           18:06.09  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Broaden, Stanley             Appalachian               8.08q 
  2 Wyatt, Vincent               Radford                   8.14q 
  3 Dunston, Joshua              Charlotte                 8.53  
  4 Brew, Victor                 Radford                   8.72  
  5 Johnson, Darius              Citadel                   8.85  
  6 Wilson, Robert               Charlotte                 9.03  
  7 Johnson, Trey                East Tenn. S              9.14  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Llanos, Enrique              Unattached                7.91q 
  2 Nunley, Malcolm              Wake Forest               8.47  
  3 Wembolua, Josh               Gardner-Webb              8.56  
  4 Curry, Brandon               Usc Upstate               8.62  
  5 Williams, Brandon            Lees-McRae                8.63  
  6 Fetrow, Brandon              Citadel                   9.44  
  7 Billian, Trey                Guilford                  9.56  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Baxter, Kevin                Lenoir-Rhyne              8.20q 
  2 Crawford, Dennis             High Point                8.55  
  3 Chinn, Felton                Savannah Sta              8.60  
  4 Stuart, Forrest              King                      8.72  
  5 Wallace, Desmond             Coastal Caro              9.45  
  6 England, Will                Winthrop                  9.46  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Cordell          Charlotte                 8.14q 
  2 Lewis, Jeffery               N. Carolina               8.18q 
  3 Parks, Johnathan             Gardner-Webb              8.37q 
  4 Kanner, Russel               Coastal Caro              8.57  
  5 Cody, CJ                     Lenoir-Rhyne              8.81  
  6 Pierce, Briar                East Tenn. S              8.89  
  7 Joseph, Kenley               Appalachian               9.14  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Cameron                Savannah Sta              8.07q 
  2 Fernandors, Carrington       Coastal Caro              8.52  
  3 Bailey, Marquis              Western Caro              8.58  
  4 Shakir, Lemaar               Savannah Sta              8.67  
  5 Phyall, Isaac                Mars Hill                 8.68  
  6 Thomas, Randy                Savannah Sta              8.70  
  7 Chavous, Andrew              Winthrop                  9.01  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Llanos, Enrique              Unattached                7.81  
  2 Wyatt, Vincent               Radford                   7.89  
  3 Hall, Cameron                Savannah Sta              8.03  
  4 Lewis, Jeffery               N. Carolina               8.11  
  5 Baxter, Kevin                Lenoir-Rhyne              8.14  
  6 Broaden, Stanley             Appalachian               8.17  
  7 Livingston, Cordell          Charlotte                 8.32  
  8 Parks, Johnathan             Gardner-Webb              8.44  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                3:19.31  
     1) Smith, Keenan                   2) Felder, Ashanti                
     3) Bogertey, Darius                4) Womack, Torrance               
  2 Charleston Southern  'A'                            3:19.34  
     1) Spreads, Dantwan                2) Jones, Jeff                    
     3) Gorbea, Justin                  4) Jeter, Jarad                   
  3 Savannah State  'A'                                 3:22.49  
     1) Price, Chazwyn                  2) Hall, Cameron                  
     3) Shakir, Lemaar                  4) Baker, Darrius                 
  4 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               3:23.77  
     1) Wellington, Deion               2) Wilson, Joseph                 
     3) Lights, Matthew                 4) Lipscomb, DeAndra              
  5 Radford  'A'                                        3:26.70  
     1) White, Kaise                    2) Graves, Eric                   
     3) Green, David                    4) Posey, Ronquis                 
Section  2  
  1 Citadel  'A'                                        3:24.32  
     1) Williams, Tevin                 2) Brantley, Jamaal               
     3) Vazquez-Milan, Gustavo          4) Poland, Kevin                  
  2 Usc Upstate  'A'                                    3:24.96  
     1) Thomas, Cameron                 2) McKown, Jacob                  
     3) Fisher, Tracy                   4) Johnson, Matt                  
  3 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   3:26.39  
     1) Parks, Johnathan                2) Stanton-Brooks, Josiah         
     3) Harris, Miles                   4) Crook, Trey                    
  4 Campbell  'A'                                       3:29.07  
     1) Campbell, Jayshawn              2) Bedell, Michael                
     3) Thompson, Brice                 4) Jones, Denzel                  
  5 Citadel  'B'                                        3:39.60  
     1) Graham, Ra'Shaud                2) Ashley, Jordan                 
     3) Johnson, Darius                 4) Fetrow, Brandon                
Section  3  
  1 Appalachian State  'A'                              3:25.11  
     1) Combs, Tyler                    2) Rojas, Raphael                 
     3) Edgerton, Trey                  4) Broaden, Stanley               
  2 High Point  'A'                                     3:27.16  
     1) Crawford, Dennis                2) Faure, Tristan                 
     3) Carr, Jordan                    4) Hula, Nick                     
  3 Coastal Carolina  'B'                               3:30.59  
     1) Hackett-Greene, Corey           2) Jackson, Ronnie                
     3) Kanner, Russel                  4) Fernandors, Carrington         
  4 Lees-McRae  'A'                                     3:31.11  
     1) Gibson, Jarret                  2) Harned, Ian                    
     3) Burton, Travis                  4) Dever, Kevin                   
  5 Charlotte  'A'                                      3:31.96  
     1) Eubanks, David                  2) Muggler, Christopher           
     3) Colven, Michael                 4) Rinehardt, Marcus              
Section  4  
  1 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                   3:28.23  
     1) Donald, Nigel                   2) Spears, Jarrod                 
     3) Jones, Jamont                   4) McCombs, Justin                
  2 Christopher Newport  'A'                            3:28.49  
     1) Mayes, Robert                   2) Joyce, Nathan                  
     3) Bever, Wilson                   4) Teaford, Daulton               
  3 High Point  'B'                                     3:31.48  
     1) Lewis, Jeremy                   2) O'Donoghue, Paul               
     3) Gjebre, Ben                     4) Miller, Austin                 
  4 Appalachian State  'B'                              3:42.90  
     1) Ovendorf, Peter                 2) Ellis, Michael                 
     3) Joseph, Kenley                  4) Kovach, Robert                 
  5 Mars Hill  'A'                                      3:46.88  
     1) White, Ryan                     2) Phyall, Isaiah                 
     3) Shaw, Cameron                   4) Rapp, Sean                     
Section  5  
  1 Davidson  'A'                                       3:36.90  
     1) Bahram, Cyrus                   2) Laytham, Wesley                
     3) del Giudice, Sal                4) Rappe, Charles                 
  2 Wofford  'A'                                        3:37.03  
     1) Parrott, Sam                    2) Cummings, Patrick              
     3) West, Chase                     4) Johnson, Tevin                 
  3 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                  3:39.35  
     1) Brown, Miles                    2) Paniagua, Sebastian            
     3) Osborne, Patrick                4) Robinson, Andre                
  4 Guilford  'A'                                       3:49.29  
     1) Johnson, Sherod                 2) McKeown, Matthew               
     3) Tiller, Kevin                   4) Green, CJ                      
  5 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                  3:51.70  
     1) Samuel, Jazz                    2) Thierfielder, Joe              
     3) Louis, Steph-Yves               4) Gardner, Darrius               
Section  6  
  1 Unc-Asheville  'B'                                  3:44.84  
     1) Thornburg, Andy                 2) Ryland, David                  
     3) Gower, Jeremy                   4) Paradise, Kevin                
  2 Mars Hill  'B'                                      3:56.53  
     1) Shermer, Chase                  2) Wheeler, Nathan                
     3) Lerner, Daniel                  4) Murphy, Ian                    
  3 Wofford  'B'                                        4:08.82  
     1) Doyle, Ryan                     2) Michaels, Alex                 
     3) McGahee, Hunter                 4) McCurry, Andrew                
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Radford  'A'                                       10:16.31  
     1) Weeks, Chris                    2) Green, David                   
     3) Zimmerman, Jake                 4) Gorwitz, Brian                 
  2 Emmanuel  'A'                                      10:22.94  
     1) Smalley, D'Andre                2) Alexander, Ethan               
     3) Massey, Carson                  4) Ayala, Leonel                  
  3 Unc-Greensboro  'A'                                10:36.52  
     1) Alston, Tyron                   2) Katam, Paul                    
     3) Elwood, John                    4) Day, Taylor                    
  4 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                 10:37.70  
     1) Stewart, Dustin                 2) Rolland, Jean-Luc              
     3) Louis, Steph-Yves               4) Gill, Tim                      
  5 King  'A'                                          10:41.84  
     1) Kurgat, Dickson                 2) Tippens, Jordan                
     3) Noe, Jordan                     4) Frantom, Spencer               
  6 Mars Hill  'A'                                     10:49.10  
     1) Reyes, Cesar                    2) White, Ryan                    
     3) Shermer, Chase                  4) Griggs, Alex                   
  7 Belmont Abbey  'B'                                 11:27.07  
     1) Iverson, David                  2) Thierfielder, Joe              
     3) Spicer, Frank                   4) Rogers, Michael                
 -- Mars Hill  'B'                                          DNF  
     1)                                 2) Bryant, Korey                  
     3) Phyall, Isaiah                  4) Jezioranski, Daniel            
 -- North Greenville  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Nesbitt, Ahmad                  2) Wamer, Ravon                   
     3) Simms, Jacob                    4) Morley, Brett                  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 DeVito, Adam                 High Point               1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Vrolijk, Drew                Eastern Menn             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Killings, Xzavier            Davidson                 1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Harris, Miles                Gardner-Webb             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Goff, Darrow                 Appalachian              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Stuart, Forrest              King                     1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
  5 Moon, Ben                    Emmanuel                 1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Suddreth, Dillon             Gardner-Webb             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Howard, Cameron              Unc-Ashevill             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
  5 Fisher, Tracy                Usc Upstate              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
  5 Burton, Travis               Lees-McRae               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Obodo, Cliff                 N. Carolina              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 King, Jordan                 Eastern Menn             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Holland, Terrico             North Greenv                NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Long, Quintin                Emmanuel                    NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Drummond, Braxton            Charleston S                NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Stepp, Tyler                 East Tenn. S             2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Addison, Jonathan            North Caroli             2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Nelson, Reggie               Coastal Caro             2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  PPP  XXX 
  4 Isom, Blake                  East Tenn. S             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Finch, Cole                  Appalachian              1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Edwards, Wesley              Coastal Caro             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 watkins, jared               North Greenv             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Still, Elias                 Charlotte                1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Rufrano, Michael             Wake Forest              1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Carswell, Christian          Western Caro             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Brannan, Victor              Lenoir-Rhyne             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Bellard, John                Unc-Ashevill             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Jason               East Tenn. S                NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Carr, Jordan                 High Point                  NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lorentsen, Michael           Davidson                 4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.66 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Marsengill, Tyler            Gardner-Webb             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Boozer, Mark                 Citadel                  4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Coley, Harris                High Point              J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hurd, Alexander              Christopher              3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Corn, Brinson                Coastal Caro            J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Nelson, Aaron                Lenoir-Rhyne             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Zampetti, Louis              Charlotte               J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Brunson, Josiah              Radford                 J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Ivester, Jacob               Usc Upstate              3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Ruble, William               Charlotte                   NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Comeau, Christopher          Christopher                 NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Robinson, Andre              Unc-Ashevill                NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Oates, Tray                  Unattached              J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Davis, Joe                   Unattached               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  1 Webb, Evan                   Lees-McRae              J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Samotis, Tyler               Gardner-Webb             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Wilson, Robert               Charlotte               J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP   PO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hayes, Dolphurs              Savannah Sta            J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Wenk, James                  Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Leonard, Keith               Western Caro            J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lomax, Alex                  Appalachian              4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Dever, Kevin                 Lees-McRae              J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9 Triplett, Dustin             Western Caro             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Winkle, Chris                East Tenn. S             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Taylor, Joseph               Christopher              4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Quinn, Patrick               Appalachian              4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Smith, Ethan                 Unattached              J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 14 Miller, Austin               High Point              J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Stowe, Jacob                 Appalachian                 NH            
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Melton, David                Citadel                     NH            
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Harris, James                Charlotte                   NH            
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Smith, Thor                  Unattached                  NH            
     4.00 4.15 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Stenger, Matt                Western Caro                NH            
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Redhead, Andrew              Savannah Sta             6.67m   21-10.75 
      FOUL  6.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.63m
  2 Gilmore, Artis               Lenoir-Rhyne             6.49m   21-03.50 
      5.85m  6.15m  6.49m            
  3 Allen, Michael               Eastern Menn             6.31m   20-08.50 
      5.80m  FOUL  6.31m            
  4 Umeadi, Chuboy               Gardner-Webb             6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.30m  5.75m  6.12m            
  5 White, Chris                 Winthrop                 6.12m   20-01.00 
      5.23m  6.12m  5.97m            
  6 watkins, jared               North Greenv             6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.09m  PASS  PASS            
  7 Richardson, Dakota           Citadel                  5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.97m  5.97m  5.85m            
  8 Dunn, Cory                   Radford                  5.95m   19-06.25 
      FOUL  5.84m  5.95m            
  9 Cloy, Eric                   Lees-McRae               5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  5.79m  5.57m            
 10 Singleton, Rodney            Lenoir-Rhyne             5.54m   18-02.25 
      FOUL  5.27m  5.54m            
 -- Stewart, Corbin              Winthrop                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Narramore, Will              High Point                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Lusty, Sam                   Western Caro             6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.40m  6.16m  6.57m            
  2 martino, freddie             North Greenv             6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.47m  6.39m  6.44m            
  3 Cartwright, Bryson           Campbell                 6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.37m  6.23m  6.31m            
  4 Hartmann, Max                Charlotte                6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.33m  6.11m  6.17m            
  5 Moore, Joktan                King                     6.27m   20-07.00 
      FOUL  6.27m  6.27m            
  5 Coe, Avery                   Charleston S             6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.27m  6.09m  FOUL            
  7 Stuart, Forrest              King                     6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.16m  5.99m  6.25m            
  7 Johnson, Tevin               Wofford                  6.25m   20-06.25 
      5.68m  6.05m  6.25m            
  9 Jones, Eric                  King                     6.13m   20-01.50 
      5.29m  5.93m  6.13m            
 10 Bell, Tyler                  Western Caro             6.12m   20-01.00 
      5.94m  6.12m  5.81m            
 11 Torres, Dominique            Christopher              6.10m   20-00.25 
      6.10m  5.80m  5.80m            
 12 Henry, Courtney              Unc-Ashevill             6.01m   19-08.75 
      4.35m  6.01m  4.34m            
Flight  3  
  1 Noble, Marquis               N. Carolina              7.03m   23-00.75 
      7.02m  7.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.79m
  2 Watkins, Justus              High Point               6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.58m  6.69m  6.64m  6.60m  6.76m  FOUL
  3 Coleman, Max                 High Point               6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.46m  6.68m  6.74m  6.47m  6.44m  FOUL
  4 Henry, George                Radford                  6.66m   21-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Wilbourn, Conrad             Charleston S             6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.45m  6.52m  6.28m            
  6 Meite, Yacouba               Unattached               6.47m   21-02.75 
      FOUL  6.47m  4.79m            
  7 Adeneye, Adedeji             Appalachian              6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.02m  6.00m  6.26m            
  8 Dalton, Stewart              Davidson                 6.23m   20-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.23m            
  9 Smith, Keenan                N. Carolina              5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  4  
  1 Scott, Augustus              Unattached               7.27m   23-10.25 
      6.59m  FOUL  7.27m  PASS  PASS  4.91m
  2 Drummond, Braxton            Charleston S             7.21m   23-08.00 
      7.00m  7.05m  7.21m  7.07m  FOUL  7.06m
  3 Stepp, Tyler                 East Tenn. S             6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.53m  6.60m  FOUL  6.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Bustle, Henry                Appalachian              6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.75m  6.77m  6.86m  6.60m  6.88m  6.84m
  5 Boone, Graham                East Tenn. S             6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.46m  6.53m  6.60m  6.73m  6.72m  6.70m
  6 Stearns, Desmond             Charlotte                6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.32m  6.27m  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Narramore, Will              High Point              13.00m   42-08.00 
      13.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Smith, Alex                  Guilford                12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.80m  12.78m  12.76m            
  3 Johnson, Tevin               Wofford                 12.55m   41-02.25 
      FOUL  12.22m  12.55m            
  4 Stewart, Corbin              Winthrop                12.54m   41-01.75 
      11.48m  FOUL  12.54m            
  5 watkins, jared               North Greenv            12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.12m  12.43m  12.17m            
  6 Cloy, Eric                   Lees-McRae              12.13m   39-09.75 
      FOUL  12.13m  FOUL            
  7 Clemons, Yashua              Guilford                11.90m   39-00.50 
      FOUL  11.90m  11.58m            
 -- Jones, Eric                  King                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Allen, Michael               Eastern Menn              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cross, Vaughn                Methodist                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Jackson, Malcolm             Charleston S            13.66m   44-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.66m            
  2 Lusty, Sam                   Western Caro            13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.64m  13.41m  13.46m            
  3 Moore, Joktan                King                    13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.12m  13.30m  13.46m            
  4 Bell, Tyler                  Western Caro            13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.09m  FOUL  13.39m            
  5 Carr, Jordan                 High Point              13.28m   43-07.00 
      FOUL  13.28m  FOUL            
  6 Phyall, Isaac                Mars Hill               13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.11m  12.99m  13.21m            
  7 Brown, Valian                Citadel                 12.96m   42-06.25 
      FOUL  12.96m  12.83m            
  8 Dunn, Cory                   Radford                 12.82m   42-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.82m            
  9 Umeadi, Chuboy               Gardner-Webb            12.62m   41-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.62m            
 -- Redhead, Andrew              Savannah Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cartwright, Bryson           Campbell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hartmann, Max                Charlotte                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Smith, Keenan                N. Carolina             15.16m   49-09.00 
      FOUL  14.25m  PASS  15.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Meite, Yacouba               Unattached              14.62m   47-11.75 
      13.59m  14.48m  FOUL  14.62m  FOUL  14.62m
  3 Davis, Terry                 Gardner-Webb            14.58m   47-10.00 
      14.58m  14.48m  14.47m  14.35m  14.08m  14.56m
  4 Coe, Avery                   Charleston S            14.50m   47-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Barnette, JaDarrell          Coastal Caro            14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.85m  FOUL  13.97m  FOUL  FOUL  14.19m
  6 Asare, Kwarteng              Christopher             14.01m   45-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.95m  FOUL  FOUL  14.01m
  7 Reddick, EJ                  Charleston S            13.95m   45-09.25 
      FOUL  13.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.95m
  8 Torres, Dominique            Christopher             13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.04m  13.93m  13.83m  13.31m  FOUL  13.75m
  9 Haston, Justin               East Tenn. S            13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.72m  FOUL  13.88m  13.29m  13.37m  FOUL
 10 Boone, Graham                East Tenn. S            13.86m   45-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.86m            
 11 Stearns, Desmond             Charlotte               13.59m   44-07.00 
      FOUL  13.59m  FOUL            
 11 Bustle, Henry                Appalachian             13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Adeneye, Adedeji             Appalachian             13.46m   44-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.46m            
 -- Johnson, Jason               East Tenn. S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Carter, Jacque               Charleston S            14.04m   46-00.75 
      13.85m  14.04m  13.10m            
  2 Avery, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne            12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 McCurry, Andrew              Wofford                 12.08m   39-07.75 
      FOUL  12.08m  FOUL            
  3 Sloan, Aaron                 Eastern Menn            12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.25m  12.08m  FOUL            
  5 Smith, Chad                  Lenoir-Rhyne            11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Long, Quintin                Emmanuel                11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Wilson, Robert               Charlotte               11.17m   36-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.17m            
  8 Picket, Corbin               Lees-McRae              11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  11.10m  FOUL            
  9 Baldwin Jr, Eric             Campbell                11.02m   36-02.00 
      FOUL  11.02m  FOUL            
 10 Lamkin, Tom                  King                    10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Massey, Robert               Wofford                 10.66m   34-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.66m            
 12 Dunn, Johnathan              King                     9.40m   30-10.25 
      FOUL  9.40m  FOUL            
 13 Ditolla, Tony                Wofford                  8.40m   27-06.75 
      8.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- lowe, kreig                  North Greenv              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Harris, Tylor                Wake Forest             16.27m   53-04.50 
      15.84m  16.27m  15.33m  13.95m  14.21m  15.42m
  2 German, Cleveland            Charleston S            14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.47m  13.97m  14.06m            
  3 Korac, Joe                   Western Caro            13.64m   44-09.00 
      12.42m  13.33m  13.64m            
  4 Walvoort, Asa                Winthrop                13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.04m  13.46m  13.63m            
  5 Downs, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne            13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.29m  13.45m  13.09m            
  6 Britton, Mark                Winthrop                13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  13.34m  12.90m            
  7 Elliott, Jakeb               Winthrop                13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.05m  FOUL  13.21m            
  8 Wilson, Jim                  High Point              12.52m   41-01.00 
      FOUL  11.77m  12.52m            
  9 Harris, Justin               East Tenn. S            12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.05m            
 10 Mackey, Devan                Lees-McRae              11.56m   37-11.25 
      FOUL  11.56m  FOUL            
 11 Lovell, Richie               East Tenn. S            11.40m   37-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.40m            
 12 Kline, Michael               North Greenv            11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  11.10m  FOUL            
 13 Stepp, Tyler                 East Tenn. S            10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Endsley, James               Campbell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hibert, Kurt                 Unc-Ashevill              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Michaelsen, Stephen          Wake Forest             15.41m   50-06.75 
      14.69m  14.41m  15.20m  FOUL  15.18m  15.41m
  2 Johnson, Jared               Western Caro            14.68m   48-02.00 
      14.45m  FOUL  14.68m  14.09m  FOUL  14.53m
  3 Green, Demetrius             N. Carolina             14.33m   47-00.25 
      13.13m  14.33m  FOUL            
  4 Leonard, John                Appalachian             14.29m   46-10.75 
      FOUL  14.29m  14.06m            
  5 Sansotta, Nick               Appalachian             14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.83m  14.09m  14.17m            
  6 Sellers, Michael             Citadel                 14.14m   46-04.75 
      14.14m  FOUL  13.60m            
  7 Newton, Jonathan             Western Caro            13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.33m  13.63m  FOUL            
  8 Gidado, Dylan                Citadel                 13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 White, Andrew                Gardner-Webb            12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  11.57m  12.32m            
Flight  4  
  1 Deaton, Jake                 Charlotte               18.05m   59-02.75 
      17.52m  18.05m  17.84m  17.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Stalling, Jared              Appalachian             15.67m   51-05.00 
      FOUL  13.54m  15.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Minor, Ryan                  Coastal Caro            15.63m   51-03.50 
      14.99m  14.96m  15.57m  15.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Sears, Carson                Gardner-Webb            15.62m   51-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.28m  15.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Young, Alex                  Gardner-Webb            15.22m   49-11.25 
      15.06m  14.67m  FOUL  FOUL  15.22m  FOUL
  6 Williams, Nathaniel          North Caroli            14.38m   47-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.38m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  7 Griggs, Cameron              Coastal Caro            14.18m   46-06.25 
      FOUL  14.18m  FOUL            
  8 Riner, Travis                Mars Hill               14.04m   46-00.75 
      14.04m  FOUL  13.99m            
  9 Rich, Jule                   North Caroli            13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Knudson, Garrett             Radford                 13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Elliott, Jakeb               Winthrop                15.30m   50-02.50 
      14.34m  FOUL  15.30m            
  2 Johnson, Jared               Western Caro            14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.56m  14.63m  FOUL            
  3 Gidado, Dylan                Citadel                 14.33m   47-00.25 
      13.41m  FOUL  14.33m            
  4 Allen, Clay                  Citadel                 14.06m   46-01.50 
      FOUL  14.06m  FOUL            
  5 Sansotta, Nick               Appalachian             13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.62m  FOUL  13.89m            
  6 Harris, Justin               East Tenn. S            13.33m   43-09.00 
      12.37m  13.33m  FOUL            
  7 Scates, Andy                 Gardner-Webb            13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.09m  12.94m  13.22m            
  8 Walvoort, Asa                Winthrop                12.50m   41-00.25 
      FOUL  12.50m  FOUL            
  9 Stamper, Jeremy              King                    10.98m   36-00.25 
      FOUL  10.98m  10.91m            
 -- York, Latham                 Lenoir-Rhyne              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Hibert, Kurt                 Unc-Ashevill            16.71m   54-10.00 
      FOUL  16.13m  16.71m  16.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Wooten, Nate                 Wake Forest             16.43m   53-11.00 
      15.38m  14.57m  16.43m  15.58m  16.43m  16.22m
  3 Lail, Zane                   Appalachian             16.31m   53-06.25 
      15.39m  15.24m  16.31m            
  4 Celona, John                 Charlotte               16.04m   52-07.50 
      15.86m  16.04m  15.79m            
  5 Porter, Geno                 Citadel                 15.26m   50-00.75 
      14.38m  15.26m  14.10m            
  6 Pressley, Kenneth            Charlotte               15.16m   49-09.00 
      14.99m  FOUL  15.16m            
  7 Minor, Ryan                  Coastal Caro            14.61m   47-11.25 
      FOUL  14.61m  14.27m            
  8 Thompson, Matt               Winthrop                14.39m   47-02.50 
      14.39m  14.07m  14.12m            
  9 Korac, Joe                   Western Caro            14.32m   46-11.75 
      FOUL  14.32m  FOUL            
 10 Spaulding, Christian         High Point              13.48m   44-02.75 
      FOUL  13.48m  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Young, Alex                  Gardner-Webb            18.39m   60-04.00 
      17.83m  FOUL  16.64m  18.22m  17.35m  18.39m
  2 Pearce, Grant                North Caroli            17.81m   58-05.25 
      17.81m  FOUL  FOUL  17.08m  17.80m  17.79m
  3 Deaton, Jake                 Charlotte               17.62m   57-09.75 
      16.61m  17.55m  17.62m  16.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hodge, Curtis                Radford                 17.53m   57-06.25 
      FOUL  16.88m  17.53m  16.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sears, Carson                Gardner-Webb            17.52m   57-05.75 
      17.52m  FOUL  17.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Stalling, Jared              Appalachian             17.47m   57-03.75 
      FOUL  16.17m  17.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Van Pelt, Jamie              Western Caro            17.45m   57-03.00 
      17.45m  FOUL  17.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 German, Cleveland            Charleston S            15.49m   50-10.00 
      15.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Rich, Jule                   North Caroli            14.50m   47-07.00 
      FOUL  14.50m  FOUL            
 -- Williams, Nathaniel          North Caroli              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wainwright, Jake             Unattached                7.23     802
  2 Scott, K'Vonte               East Tenn. S              7.35     762
  3 Valls, Evaristo              East Tenn. S              7.50     713
  4 Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro              7.71     646
  5 Sonnek, Michael              Christopher               7.84     607
Section  2  
  1 Faure, Tristan               High Point                7.34     765
  2 Strickland, Brian            Christopher               7.47     723
  3 Cross, Mike                  Charlotte                 7.51     710
  4 Swan, Nick                   Charlotte                 7.58     687
  5 Fagaragan, Jaymz             Mars Hill                 7.62     675
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cross, Mike                  Charlotte              2:47.65     790
  2 Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro           2:48.46     782
  3 Sonnek, Michael              Christopher            2:56.57     698
  4 Strickland, Brian            Christopher            3:05.84     608
  5 Valls, Evaristo              East Tenn. S           3:07.50     593
  6 Wainwright, Jake             Unattached             3:13.49     538
  7 Faure, Tristan               High Point             3:19.06     490
  8 Fagaragan, Jaymz             Mars Hill              3:22.92     457
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wainwright, Jake             Unattached                8.53     853
  2 Valls, Evaristo              East Tenn. S              9.15     713
  3 Fagaragan, Jaymz             Mars Hill                 9.17     709
Section  2  
  1 Cross, Mike                  Charlotte                 9.05     735
  2 Sonnek, Michael              Christopher               9.55     629
Section  3  
  1 Strickland, Brian            Christopher               9.17     709
  2 Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro             10.27     491
 -- Faure, Tristan               High Point                 DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wainwright, Jake             Unattached               1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXO    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Scott, K'Vonte               East Tenn. S             1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
        O    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Cross, Mike                  Charlotte                1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Faure, Tristan               High Point               1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
  5 Valls, Evaristo              East Tenn. S             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Strickland, Brian            Christopher              1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
       XO   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sonnek, Michael              Christopher              1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro             1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Fagaragan, Jaymz             Mars Hill                1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Swan, Nick                   Charlotte                1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wainwright, Jake             Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25    673
  2 Valls, Evaristo              East Tenn. S             4.00m   13-01.50    617
  3 Faure, Tristan               High Point               3.90m   12-09.50    590
  4 Cross, Mike                  Charlotte                3.70m   12-01.50    535
  5 Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro             3.30m   10-10.00    431
  6 Fagaragan, Jaymz             Mars Hill                3.20m   10-06.00    406
  7 Sonnek, Michael              Christopher              2.60m    8-06.25    264
  8 Strickland, Brian            Christopher              2.50m    8-02.50    242
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wainwright, Jake             Unattached               6.68m   21-11.00    739
      FOUL  6.60m  6.68m            
  2 Faure, Tristan               High Point               6.48m   21-03.25    693
      6.40m  6.48m  6.47m            
  3 Valls, Evaristo              East Tenn. S             6.41m   21-00.50    677
      6.28m  6.35m  6.41m            
  4 Scott, K'Vonte               East Tenn. S             6.31m   20-08.50    655
      6.28m  6.31m  FOUL            
  5 Cross, Mike                  Charlotte                6.28m   20-07.25    648
      6.08m  6.28m  3.25m            
  6 Strickland, Brian            Christopher              6.18m   20-03.50    626
      6.04m  FOUL  6.18m            
  7 Swan, Nick                   Charlotte                6.07m   19-11.00    602
      6.07m  5.73m  3.80m            
  8 Sonnek, Michael              Christopher              5.56m   18-03.00    494
      5.31m  5.43m  5.56m            
  9 Fagaragan, Jaymz             Mars Hill                5.43m   17-09.75    467
      5.43m  FOUL  5.31m            
 10 Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro             5.37m   17-07.50    455
      5.37m  5.30m  5.12m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scott, K'Vonte               East Tenn. S            12.15m   39-10.50    616
      11.91m  12.15m  11.84m            
  2 Valls, Evaristo              East Tenn. S            12.00m   39-04.50    606
      11.65m  10.70m  12.00m            
  3 Faure, Tristan               High Point              11.30m   37-01.00    564
      11.30m  FOUL  10.77m            
  4 Cross, Mike                  Charlotte               11.10m   36-05.00    552
      11.10m  10.81m  10.96m            
  5 Fagaragan, Jaymz             Mars Hill               10.76m   35-03.75    531
      10.47m  10.76m  FOUL            
  6 Wainwright, Jake             Unattached              10.49m   34-05.00    515
      10.09m  FOUL  10.49m            
  7 Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro             9.42m   30-11.00    451
      FOUL  FOUL  9.42m            
  8 Swan, Nick                   Charlotte                8.88m   29-01.75    419
      8.51m  8.88m  FOUL            
  9 Sonnek, Michael              Christopher              8.82m   28-11.25    415
      8.41m  8.51m  8.82m            
 10 Strickland, Brian            Christopher              7.91m   25-11.50    361
      7.88m  FOUL  7.91m            
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wainwright, Jake             Unattached                4896   10   
  2 Cross, Mike                  Charlotte                 4666    8   
  3 Valls, Evaristo              East Tenn. S              4538    6   
  4 Strickland, Brian            Christopher               3813    5   
  5 Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro              3776    4   
  6 Faure, Tristan               High Point                3772    3   
  7 Fagaragan, Jaymz             Mars Hill                 3741    2   
  8 Sonnek, Michael              Christopher               3651    1   
AMF Lanes
Double Tree
Drury Hotels
ESPNU
Marianne's Brows
Marriott
O Henry Hotel