Store
Tickets
Live Stats

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2014 06:10 PM
                    Raleigh Relays - 3/28/2014 to 3/29/2014                    
                        North Carolina State University                        
                         Paul Derr Track, Raleigh, NC                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 10:21.84  3/30/2012   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Frazier, Ryen                Ravenscroft           10:26.01  
  2 Ellington, Malia             Sch of Davidson       10:30.07  
  3 Montgomery, Kayla            Mount Tabor           10:32.21  
  4 Angermeier, Bonnie           Blacksburg H          10:33.75  
  5 Doggett, Mary Grace          Cardinal Gib          10:35.39  
  6 Fleming, Jennifer            Blacksburg H          10:37.90  
  7 Araba, Maysa                 Carrboro Hig          10:38.60  
  8 Henes, Elly                  Green Hope H          10:40.85  
  9 Morris, Logan                Spartanburg           10:41.03  
 10 King, Lexi                   Marvin Ridge          10:46.52  
 11 Hooks, Adriana               Lafayette Hi          10:49.41  
 12 Ewing-Nelson, Claire         Blacksburg H          10:49.57  
 13 Greengrass, Rebekah          Panther Cree          10:49.59  
 14 Sydney, Foreman              Ardrey Kell           10:50.16  
 15 Sullivan, Megan              Broughton Hi          10:50.23  
 16 Ebihara, Sophie              Cardinal Gib          10:51.14  
 17 Bishop, Bianca               Providence HS         10:54.16  
 18 Holder, Kayla                Kerr-Vance A          10:54.68  
 19 Anderson, Lily               TC Roberson           10:56.86  
 20 Enright, Theresa             Green Hope H          11:05.70  
 21 Brown, Emma                  Providence D          11:15.91  
 22 Dekker, Eliza                Durham Acade          11:19.01  
 -- Beatty, Emily                Blacksburg H               DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Raleigh Rel.: R 11.12  2004        Latasha Colander, Sprint Capit              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Gayon              SR UMES                     11.56q  2.3  1 
  2 Jones, Cambrya               Unattached               11.58q  2.3  1 
  3 Norman, Breana            SR Hampton                  11.69q  2.3  1 
  4 Johnson, Brittany         SR St. Francis              11.70q +0.0  2 
  5 Blakney, Joann            JR Charlotte                11.70q  2.3  1 
  6 Farr, Jessica             SR NC A&T                   11.76q +0.0  2 
  7 Grambling, Nina           SO Youngstown S             11.80q +0.0  2 
  8 Yarnell, Emily            SO Tennessee                11.83q  2.3  1 
  9 Simmons, Paisley          FR NC State                 11.84   0.9  3 
 10 Chambers, Verone             Unattached               11.89  +0.0  2 
 11 Acheampong, Gemma         JR Boston U.                11.90  +0.0  2 
 12 Pettigrew, Jeanette       SR Bowling Gree             11.91   0.9  3 
 13 France, Shayla            JR Indiana Tech             11.92   0.2  5 
 14 Parker, Le'Quisha         JR Hampton                  11.92   1.0  4 
 15 Oliver, Javianne          FR UNC                      11.93   0.3  7 
 16 Gilbert, ianra               Unattached               11.93   2.3  1 
 17 Richards, Trudy-Ann       JR Johnson C. S             11.95  +0.0  2 
 18 Scott, Anna               FR Campbell                 11.96   0.2  5 
 19 Christian, Rachel         JR Akron                    11.99   2.3  1 
 20 Green, Teyanna            SR Morgan State             12.00  +0.0  2 
 21 Thomas, Jewel             JR Indiana Tech             12.02   1.0  4 
 22 Scott, Aneesha            JR George Mason             12.04   1.0  4 
 23 Cooper, Tia               SO Indiana Tech             12.09   1.8  8 
 24 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha     SO Connecticut              12.09   0.3  7 
 25 Armstrong, Keishorea      FR Binghamton               12.09   0.8  6 
 26 Tongue, Jessica           FR Pittsburgh               12.11   2.3  1 
 27 Jones, Briauna            SR Charlotte                12.11   0.2  5 
 28 Justice, Sarah            SO Charlotte                12.12   1.8  8 
 29 Williams, TeJuanna        JR Michigan Sta             12.13   1.0  4 
 30 Taylor, Taranisha         SO Pittsburgh               12.14   0.9  3 
 31 Hicks, Shakiyla           FR St. Augustin             12.18   0.3  7 
 32 Suchland, Emmaline        SO Brown                    12.19   0.3  7 
 33 Martin, Danielle          SO Lake Erie                12.19   0.9 18 
 34 Livingston, Ornella       SO St. Augustin             12.20   0.8  6 
 35 Trott, Natasha            FR Wheeling Jes             12.20   0.2  5 
 36 Hackney, Charminqu           Impnation TC             12.21   0.3  7 
 37 Arnold, Alicia            SO Bowling Gree             12.22   0.2 10 
 38 Weathers, Dominique       SO Charlotte                12.23   1.0  4 
 39 Wirtz, Brittni            JR N Michigan               12.24   0.2  5 
 40 Blakney, Alvonna          SO Charlotte                12.24   1.0  4 
 41 McKinney, Aaliyah         SO Eastern Mich             12.25  +0.0  2 
 42 Gooden, Camille           SO Northeastern             12.25   0.2  5 
 43 Simms, Ciara              JR VT                       12.28   0.9  3 
 44 Johnson, Brenicke         SO USC Upstate              12.29   0.9  3 
 45 Stacey, Ashley            SR Michigan Sta             12.29   0.3  9 
 45 Buchanan, Skylar          SO Howard                   12.29   1.0  4 
 47 Brooks, Shakinah          FR St. Augustin             12.31   0.9  3 
 48 Green, Daziah             FR Akron                    12.32   0.3  7 
 49 Brown, Amber              SR Toledo                   12.34   0.9  3 
 50 Piper, Gabrielle          SR Penn                     12.35   1.8  8 
 51 Green, Charisma           SR Morgan State             12.36   0.8  6 
 52 Crooke, Shenel            FR Morgan State             12.36   0.8  6 
 53 Greene, Tanisha           SO Hampton                  12.36   0.3  9 
 54 Bygraves, Roshel          SR NC A&T                   12.37   0.3  9 
 55 Shufford, Jenira          SO Hampton                  12.38   0.2  5 
 56 Alexander, Victoria       JR Northeastern             12.38   0.3  9 
 57 White, Lauren             SO Unattached               12.38   0.4 11 
 58 Whittington, Xauddina     SO Pittsburgh               12.39   1.2 12 
 59 Bailey, Jasmine           SO Slippery Roc             12.40   0.9 20 
 60 Wiley, Hannah             JR Boston U.                12.40   0.2  5 
 61 Girardeau, Darlene        FR N.C. Central             12.42   0.2 10 
 62 Washington, Alexis        SR Youngstown S             12.43   1.8  8 
 63 Aromolaran, Adeyeni       SO VT                       12.43   0.8  6 
 64 Brasswell, Felexia        JR NC A&T                   12.44   1.8  8 
 65 Pryor, Cierra             FR Michigan Sta             12.45   0.4 11 
 66 McGuire, Colleen          SR NC State                 12.45  +0.0 14 
 67 Wetzel, Katelyn           JR Slippery Roc             12.45   0.8  6 
 68 Johnson, Annie            FR James Madiso             12.46   1.8  8 
 69 Jackson, Simone           SO Elon                     12.47   1.2 12 
 70 Mata, Jasmine             FR Lake Superio             12.47   0.3  7 
 71 Johnson, Daniella         FR Akron                    12.48   0.3  7 
 72 Zielonka, Sophie          SO Edinboro                 12.48   0.5 13 
 73 Tazioli, Noelle           SR Dayton                   12.49   0.8  6 
 74 Blaser, Raven             FR Ferris State             12.50   0.9 20 
 75 Carpenter, Alijah         FR Kentucky Sta             12.50   0.5 13 
 76 Jackson, Tyler            FR Delaware                 12.51   1.8  8 
 77 Clayton, Angelica         FR GRU Augusta              12.51   0.2 17 
 78 Mellor, Janet             SR Boston U.                12.52   0.2 10 
 79 McNeil, Alexis            FR Mount Olive              12.55  +0.0 16 
 80 Arnold, Andrea            SR W Michigan               12.56   0.5 13 
 81 Dotson, Sarita            FR W Michigan               12.56   0.2 10 
 82 Moroco, Emily             SO Slippery Roc             12.58   0.5 13 
 83 Chappell, Evelyn          FR UMES                     12.58   0.5 13 
 84 Watkins, Rachel           SO James Madiso             12.59   0.3  9 
 85 Caesar, Kalissa           FR Villanova                12.59   0.2 10 
 86 Oprian, Karli             SO Malone                   12.60   0.3  9 
 87 Johnson, Brianna          FR Bowling Gree             12.64   0.3  9 
 88 Funderburk, Fatima        JR UNC Pembroke             12.64   0.5 13 
 89 Gunn, Artia               SO W Michigan               12.65   0.4 11 
 90 Williams, J'Den           FR NC State                 12.68   0.2 10 
 91 Dixon, Mykael             SO St. Francis              12.68   0.2 15 
 92 Grandstaff, Cassie        SR Dayton                   12.69   1.8  8 
 93 Petney, Carly             FR St. Francis              12.71  +0.0 16 
 94 Roberts, Hunter           FR Wake Forest              12.71   0.9 20 
 95 Tolliver, Semaj           SO USC Upstate              12.72   0.2 10 
 96 Swift, Khirya             SO Shaw                     12.72   0.2 17 
 97 Barber, Crystal           SO Malone                   12.74   0.3  9 
 98 Hill, Briana              FR George Mason             12.76   0.4 11 
 99 McKnight, Jade            FR W Michigan               12.79   1.2 12 
100 Blamahsah, Shaina         FR American Int'l           12.80   1.2 12 
101 Williams, Lexis           SO Toledo                   12.80   1.0  4 
102 Kittrell, Breyuana        JR Barton                   12.80   1.2 12 
103 Smith, Jordyn             SO Pittsburgh               12.81   0.8  6 
104 Scott, Taylor              8 Unattached               12.82  +0.0 14 
105 Turner, Bria              SO Elon                     12.84  +0.0 14 
106 Chavis, Kayla             SR Bulldog Elit             12.85   0.2 15 
107 Biggs, Emily              FR Villanova                12.85  +0.0 14 
108 Seward, Justice           SO James Madiso             12.89   1.2 12 
109 Adkins, Brittany          FR N.C. Central             12.89  +0.0 14 
110 Grier, Shalanda           JR Hampton                  12.91   0.5 13 
111 Woody, Melony             FR Johnson C. S             12.92   0.4 11 
112 Lee, Jordan               SR Pittsburgh               12.92   0.2 15 
113 Lamotte, Kera             SO Bowling Gree             12.94   1.2 12 
114 VanDenburgh, Emily        SO Rochester                12.95   0.2 15 
115 Ladson, KeAndrea          FR USC Upstate              12.99   0.4 11 
116 Ford, Damita              SR UNC Pembroke             13.00  +0.0 14 
117 Maxy, Wislande            SR Mount Olive              13.00   0.2 17 
118 Thompson, Adanna          FR GRU Augusta              13.01   0.2 17 
119 Galante, Julie            FR Slippery Roc             13.02   0.2 15 
120 Gilbert, Rachel           JR Furman                   13.03   0.9 20 
121 Marshall-Wheaton, Alexan  SR St. Augustin             13.04   0.2 10 
122 Davis, Ariel              JR Unattached               13.04  +0.0 16 
123 Benson, Sarah             FR Hillsdale                13.05   1.2 12 
124 Caudill, Emily            SR Findlay                  13.06   0.9 20 
125 Outerbridge, Allison      SR Tennessee                13.10   0.2 15 
126 Bass, Candace             FR GRU Augusta              13.10   0.9 18 
127 Finger, Anna              SR Virginia                 13.14  +0.0 14 
128 Taylor, Alainah           FR Barton                   13.21  +0.0 16 
129 Ackerman, Taylor          SO Findlay                  13.22  +0.0 16 
130 Lockard, Laura            FR Rochester                13.22   0.2 15 
131 Brown, Faith              JR Shaw                     13.26   0.9 18 
132 O'Bryan-Murino, Emily     FR Lake Erie                13.27   0.2 17 
133 Berger, Gillian           SO Penn                     13.27   0.4 11 
134 Green, Tiana              SO UNC-Greensbo             13.32  +0.0 14 
135 Detweiler, Kelsey         FR Elizabethtow             13.32   0.9 18 
136 Schutrum, Brittany        FR Rochester                13.37   0.2 15 
137 Kupritz, Genevieve        SR East Tenn. S             13.40  +0.0 16 
138 Kershaw, Taren            SR Bentley                  13.42   0.2 17 
139 Ruffener, Corrina         SO Malone                   13.44   0.4 19 
140 Reinemund, Chrissy        SO Furman                   13.48   0.4 19 
140 Bangug, Lauren            FR NYU                      13.48   0.9 18 
142 Tennant, Maria            FR Wheeling Jes             13.49   0.9 18 
143 Alston, Morgan            FR St. Augustin             13.62  +0.0 16 
144 Johnson, Jadia            FR Shaw                     13.63   0.4 19 
145 Weeks, Maya               FR USC Upstate              13.65  +0.0 16 
146 Bates, A'Myrah            SO UNC-Greensbo             13.67   0.2 17 
147 Ravenel, Aaliyah          FR Elizabethtow             13.91   0.4 19 
148 Wells, Antoinette         SO Shaw                     13.93   0.9 18 
149 Young, Tikycia            JR Barton                   13.99   0.2 17 
150 Engstrom, Reagan          SO W Michigan               14.01   0.4 19 
151 Zylka, Jackie             SR Elizabethtow             14.02   0.4 19 
152 Suggs, Keosmond           JR Barton                   14.12   0.4 19 
153 Stewart, Stephanie        SR Barton                   14.23   0.9 18 
154 Bright, Kaiynde           FR Shaw                     14.50   0.9 20 
 -- Barker, Latrese           JR NC A&T                     DNS   0.9  3 
 -- Igbokwe, Yvette           JR Rochester                  DNS   0.5 13 
 -- Rashid, Malika            SO Indiana Tech               DNS   0.4 11 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 11.12  2004        Latasha Colander, Sprint Capit              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Brittany         SR St. Francis              11.69   1.4 
  2 Blakney, Joann            JR Charlotte                11.70   1.4 
  3 Jones, Cambrya               Unattached               11.72   1.4 
  4 Evans, Gayon              SR UMES                     11.77   1.4 
  5 Yarnell, Emily            SO Tennessee                11.82   1.4 
  6 Norman, Breana            SR Hampton                  11.85   1.4 
  7 Grambling, Nina           SO Youngstown S             11.86   1.4 
  8 Farr, Jessica             SR NC A&T                   11.99   1.4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 22.83  2001        Latasha Colander, Sprint Cap.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Felicia            SO Tennessee                23.57   1.5  1 
  2 Pettigrew, Jeanette       SR Bowling Gree             23.88   1.5  1 
  3 Parker, Le'Quisha         JR Hampton                  23.89   1.5  1 
  4 Majors, Felecia           FR Tennessee                23.90   1.5  1 
  5 Yarnell, Emily            SO Tennessee                24.15   1.1  2 
  6 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha     SO Connecticut              24.25   1.5  1 
  7 Westney, Jellisa          JR Michigan Sta             24.28   1.1  2 
  8 Hoyt, Jordan              SR Pittsburgh               24.30   1.1  2 
  9 Johnson, Brittany         SR St. Francis              24.51   1.1  2 
 10 France, Shayla            JR Indiana Tech             24.56   0.4  3 
 11 Brooks, Chloe             SR Indiana Tech             24.60   0.4  3 
 12 Mitchell, Jasmine         FR VT                       24.63   1.5  1 
 13 Green, Teyanna            SR Morgan State             24.69   1.1  2 
 14 Grambling, Nina           SO Youngstown S             24.84   0.4  3 
 15 McKinney, Aaliyah         SO Eastern Mich             24.85   1.1  2 
 16 Scott, Aneesha            JR George Mason             25.03   0.4  3 
 17 Girardeau, Darlene        FR N.C. Central             25.21   0.4  3 
 18 Tazioli, Noelle           SR Dayton                   25.68   1.1  2 
 -- Anderson, Taylor          FR Connecticut                DNF   0.4  3 
 -- Gore, La'Creesha          SR N.C. Central               DNS   0.4  3 
 -- Arnold, Andrea            SR W Michigan                 DNS   0.4  3 
 -- Jarrett, Ciara            SR Youngstown S               DNS   1.5  1 
 -- Woods, Brianna            FR Indiana Tech               DNS   1.1  2 
 -- Simmons, Paisley          FR NC State                   DNS   1.5  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 51.30  2000        Michelle Collins, Sprint Cap.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chambers, Verone             Unattached               53.72   1 
  2 Mitchell, Jasmine         FR VT                       54.13   1 
  3 Majors, Felecia           FR Tennessee                54.24   1 
  4 Mungo, T'Sheila           JR Charlotte                54.37   1 
  5 Green, Hanna              FR VT                       54.87   5 
  6 Akai, Lynette             JR Campbell                 54.88   2 
  6 Brown, Felicia            SO Tennessee                54.88   1 
  8 Arnold, Andrea            SR W Michigan               55.12   2 
  9 White, Layla              SR Impnation                55.28   3 
 10 Cooley, Tere              SO Morgan State             55.35   2 
 11 Joseph, Nyanka            SO Connecticut              55.37   2 
 12 Shaw, Kelly               SR G.W.Express/             55.38   1 
 13 Lynch, Cherrisse          JR St. Augustin             55.70   2 
 14 Dowd, Frances             SR VT                       55.80   7 
 15 Foster, Toresha           JR Delaware                 55.81   4 
 16 Wood, Christina           SO Boston U.                55.82   2 
 17 Dumont, Akeisha           SR St. Augustin             55.88   6 
 18 Green, Daziah             FR Akron                    55.94   4 
 19 Garland, Desiree          FR Akron                    55.95   5 
 20 Eba, Marie-Jeanne         FR St. Augustin             55.98   1 
 21 Olds, Asia                SO Campbell                 56.05   4 
 22 Cotman, Paris             SO St. Francis              56.10   3 
 23 Gore, La'Creesha          SR N.C. Central             56.25   3 
 24 Pedersen, Maya            JR Dayton                   56.37   5 
 25 Cole, Michelle            FR Howard                   56.38   5 
 26 Smith, Amanda             JR VT                       56.50   6 
 27 Hull, Alexis              JR W Michigan               56.52   4 
 28 Sogbesan, Ekundayo        SR Morgan State             56.61   1 
 29 Pash, Jennifer            SO Elon                     56.71  11 
 30 Williams, Danielle        SR Johnson C. S             56.72   6 
 31 Petree, Julia             JR Tennessee                56.82   6 
 32 Simmons, Destiny          JR James Madiso             56.86   6 
 33 Williams, Caela           FR George Mason             56.89   4 
 34 Hlatky, Rachel            SO Penn                     56.89   7 
 35 Maynard, Carolyn          SR Boston U.                56.92   5 
 36 Ali, Lydia                JR Penn                     56.94   5 
 37 Brooks, Chloe             SR Indiana Tech             56.95   4 
 38 Hemley, Shantol           SO UMES                     57.00  12 
 39 Candelaria, Nichole       JR Morgan State             57.02   4 
 40 Brown, Brittany           SR St. Augustin             57.03   7 
 41 Paul, Jade                SO Boston U.                57.04   7 
 42 Ford, Denae               SR NC State                 57.22   9 
 43 Bell, Bria                SR Elon                     57.31   6 
 44 Glasgow, Tatyana          FR NC State                 57.34  13 
 45 Campbell, Chelsi          SO Delaware                 57.44   8 
 46 Sinclair, Brittany        JR Bowling Gree             57.45   6 
 47 Douglas, Kendra           SO UNC                      57.57  14 
 48 Mars, Annis               JR UMES                     57.58   9 
 49 Gooden, Camille           SO Northeastern             57.61   3 
 50 Hohmann, Zoey             SR Ferris State             57.64  13 
 51 Fisher, Emily             JR Malone                   57.66  14 
 52 Roberts, Sharese          JR NC State                 57.70  10 
 53 Faller, Kat               SR Edinboro                 57.76  12 
 54 Nelson, Crystal           SO Kingsborough             57.87   9 
 55 Selby, Jasmin             SR Howard                   57.94  11 
 56 Moore, Maya               SO Hampton                  57.98   8 
 57 Gibbens, Allison          JR Edinboro                 58.13  18 
 58 Armbrister, Shayne        JR Indiana Tech             58.16   9 
 59 McCammon, Jenea           SR Morgan State             58.23   9 
 60 Wilson, April             FR Indiana Tech             58.25   8 
 61 Powell-Lawrence, Adriann  FR Findlay                  58.26   7 
 62 Lee, Jordan               SR Pittsburgh               58.30   7 
 63 Zielonka, Sophie          SO Edinboro                 58.33  16 
 64 Shiley, Jen               SO Youngstown S             58.38   8 
 65 Duber, Allison            FR Hillsdale                58.40  10 
 66 Madden, Jacqueline        SR Elon                     58.47  15 
 67 Smith, Chauntiel          JR Indiana Tech             58.52   5 
 68 Edmond, Ashley            SR USC Upstate              58.53  14 
 69 Pinckney, Marissa         FR Charlotte                58.54   7 
 70 Van Klompenberg, Shea     JR Ferris State             58.65  12 
 71 Martin, Erika             SR Wake Forest              58.70  10 
 72 Spring, Caroline          JR NYU                      58.76  13 
 73 Donovan, Kelley           JR Delaware                 58.80   7 
 74 Carroll, Alexandra        JR Delaware                 58.89  16 
 75 Knous, Kendal             SO Wake Forest              58.90  14 
 76 Briggs, Heaven            SO USC Upstate              58.91  12 
 77 Hudson, Chelsea           SR Northeastern             58.92  10 
 78 Ashman, Sherri-Ann        JR St. Augustin             58.94  11 
 79 Vanwright, Alteeka        SR Youngstown S             58.99  10 
 80 Halmon, Rachel            FR UMES                     59.16  13 
 81 Burts, Keishawnna         FR St. Francis              59.27  16 
 82 Pettigrew, Shanice        FR Johnson C. S             59.31  11 
 83 Landy, Christa            SO N.C. Central             59.31   9 
 84 Weber, Sarah              SO George Mason             59.34  12 
 85 Thomas, Kassy             SR Dayton                   59.36   8 
 86 Jackson, Essence          FR USC Upstate              59.38  19 
 87 Smiljanec, Katarina       JR VT                       59.45  10 
 88 Brathwaite, Monet         JR Northeastern             59.50  14 
 89 london, april                RSVP                     59.52  18 
 90 Hinch, Carolyn            FR East Tenn. S             59.54  11 
 91 Allen, Jasmin                Bulldog Elit             59.58  14 
 92 McAnsh, Emily             SO W Michigan               59.67  16 
 93 Duncan, Abigail           FR James Madiso             59.70  13 
 94 Herbert, Ana              FR Binghamton               59.76  17 
 95 Bailey, Jasmine           SO Slippery Roc             59.78  15 
 95 McGuire, Colleen          SR NC State                 59.78  10 
 97 Sullivan, Emma            FR Boston Colle             59.81  12 
 98 Evans, Muriel             FR Shaw                     59.86  21 
 99 Folk, Taylor              FR UMES                     59.87  18 
100 Hurley, Jessica           FR Hillsdale                59.90  17 
101 Galasso, Becky            SR Rochester                59.91  13 
101 Gilbert, Rachel           JR Furman                   59.91  19 
103 Harris-Quillen, Imani     FR NC A&T                   59.94  15 
104 Paris, Jazmina            FR Shaw                     59.94   9 
105 Stump, Shelby             JR Findlay                  59.98   8 
106 Fluker, Shanita           SR Lake Erie                59.99  17 
107 Guo, Lydia                SO NYU                    1:00.07  18 
108 McNeil, Alexis            FR Mount Olive            1:00.11  21 
109 Gaerke, Kirsten           JR Findlay                1:00.22  15 
110 Grippe, Samantha          SO Findlay                1:00.23  17 
111 Hutchinson, Aubrey        SO Wheeling Jes           1:00.24  18 
112 Boss, Hannah              SO Malone                 1:00.27  19 
113 Collins, Amy              FR Wake Forest            1:00.28  23 
114 Lige, Keyera              FR W Michigan             1:00.39  17 
115 Williams, Keturah         SO East Tenn. S           1:00.42  13 
116 Petttway, Aaliyah         FR GRU Augusta            1:00.49  22 
117 Kelly, Jheniel            SO UMES                   1:00.49  20 
118 Burnside, Deshana         JR Campbell               1:00.54  22 
119 Guy, Emily                SO Hillsdale              1:00.62  15 
120 Anderson, Jordan          JR W Michigan             1:00.70  12 
121 Cunningham, Lizzy         SO Indiana (Pa.           1:00.88  20 
122 Maxy, Wislande            SR Mount Olive            1:00.94  18 
123 Simmons, Brionna          SO Mount Olive            1:00.99  20 
124 Noble, Shantel            SR American Int'l         1:01.02  14 
125 Rector, Erika             FR Malone                 1:01.19  20 
126 Martin, Creanna           SO Slippery Roc           1:01.48  24 
127 Sampson, Jasmine          FR UMES                   1:01.53  21 
128 Harvey, Lauren            FR Slippery Roc           1:01.53  24 
129 Wilder, Jaleah            JR Charlotte              1:01.61   3 
130 Baur, Gabby               JR Ferris State           1:01.72  19 
131 Roberson, Christina       SO Indiana (Pa.           1:01.72  11 
132 Brasswell, Felexia        JR NC A&T                 1:01.74  11 
133 Taff, Ellie               SR Elon                   1:01.78  22 
134 Pryor, Santese            FR N.C. Central           1:01.82  23 
135 Cooper, Alexis            SR Youngstown S           1:01.88  24 
136 Porter, Brittany          JR Rochester              1:01.89  19 
137 Fluharty, Victoria        JR Wheeling Jes           1:01.97  20 
138 Alexander, Merideth       FR Shaw                   1:02.01  21 
139 Taylor, Alexis            FR Liberty                1:02.03  21 
140 Love, Ashley              FR GRU Augusta            1:02.26  21 
141 Kershaw, Taren            SR Bentley                1:02.34  22 
142 Luli, Emily               FR Malone                 1:02.45  22 
143 Roberts, Kadesha          FR Findlay                1:02.58  10 
144 Burch, Alex               FR Wheeling Jes           1:02.63  20 
145 Rorie, Deonna             FR NC A&T                 1:02.63  19 
146 Parker, Dara              JR St. Francis            1:02.90  22 
147 Wright, Chelsea           FR Hampton                1:03.13  16 
148 Bullock, Meaisha          SO UNC-Greensbo           1:03.20  23 
149 Funderburk, Fatima        JR UNC Pembroke           1:03.31  23 
150 Morse, Laura              FR Tennessee              1:03.31  15 
151 Tennant, Maria            FR Wheeling Jes           1:03.57  19 
152 Johnson, Blair            SO Campbell               1:03.61  21 
153 Springer, Yolanda         FR Hampton                1:03.69  16 
154 Tenberg, Susan            FR Liberty                1:03.69  22 
155 Underkofler, Ashley       JR Elizabethtow           1:03.82  20 
156 Elliott, Rebecca          SO USC Upstate            1:03.99  21 
157 O'Dell, Emily             FR Malone                 1:04.35  17 
158 Ayinde, Fatimat           FR Hampton                1:04.40  16 
159 Gardner, Alexis           SO UNC-Greensbo           1:04.45  23 
160 Prince, Tunisia           FR Mount Olive            1:04.45  20 
161 Mata, Jasmine             FR Lake Superio           1:04.58  17 
161 Hunt, Syrita              JR N.C. Central           1:04.58  19 
163 Burton, Lisa              FR Indiana (Pa.           1:04.79  17 
164 McDuffie, Victoria        FR Notre Dame (           1:05.08  13 
165 Land, Amber               FR Notre Dame (           1:05.35  16 
166 Ford, Damita              SR UNC Pembroke           1:05.56  15 
167 Edwards, Jasmine          JR UNC Pembroke           1:05.59  22 
168 Hagans, Alfreda           SO Campbell               1:07.23  12 
169 Wenos, Haley              JR UNC-Greensbo           1:07.30  23 
170 Martin, Tiffany           FR Shaw                   1:07.62  23 
171 Wells, Antoinette         SO Shaw                   1:09.97  23 
172 Hicks, Meredith           SO UNC-Greensbo           1:10.85  14 
173 Adkins, Katlyn            SO UNC-Greensbo           1:11.04  18 
174 Kotfis, Emily             FR Lake Erie              1:24.56  11 
 -- Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah      FR Hampton                    DNF   9 
 -- Farr, Jessica             SR NC A&T                     DNS   2 
 -- Conde, Mariame            SR Pittsburgh                 DNS  15 
 -- Franklin, Tori            JR Michigan Sta               DNS   3 
 -- Warner, Lakeisha          SR Impnation                  DNS   8 
 -- Gelbach, Anna             SO UNC-Ashevill               DNS  18 
 -- Bygraves, Roshel          SR NC A&T                     DNS   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 2:03.69  2000        Charmaine Howell, Speed Elite             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whelan, Elizabeth         SO UNC                    2:06.76  
  2 Brown, Ce'aira            SO Hampton                2:06.94  
  3 Carlin, Jessie               Unattached             2:07.29  
  4 Margey, Kelsey            SO Villanova              2:08.99  
  5 Demedicis, Marie          JR Samford                2:09.39  
  6 Iyevbele, Kenyetta        SR NC State               2:09.88  
  7 Hodge, Aisha              SR W Michigan             2:10.33  
  8 Wilberding, Aubrey        FR Michigan Sta           2:10.41  
  9 Henderson, Ryanna         SR NC State               2:12.27  
 10 Rempel, Karley            SO UNC                    2:12.89  
 11 Irvine, Anna              SO Samford                2:13.04  
 12 Osika, Alyssa             SR Ferris State           2:13.29  
 13 Zaiter, Rebecca           JR Illinois-Chi           2:13.31  
 14 Powis, Janine             JR Slippery Roc           2:13.74  
 15 Moye, Megan               FR NC State               2:13.97  
 16 Hall, Shannon             SR UNC-Greensbo           2:14.17  
 17 Toogood, Christina        JR N Michigan             2:14.81  
 18 Rieden, Hannah            FR Davidson               2:15.62  
 19 Munley, Courtney          FR Michigan               2:15.78  
 20 Tucker, Leanne            JR Villanova              2:15.88  
 21 Grippe, Samantha          SO Findlay                2:16.03  
 22 Langton, Kelsey           JR James Madiso           2:18.02  
 -- Manjon Rivadulla, Marina  JR Eastern Mich               DNF  
 -- Teninty, Sasha            SR Brown                      DNS  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 4:15.05  1990        Jasmin Jones, Tennessee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Handler, Brook            JR Michigan               4:18.26  
  2 Mania, Brigitte           SR Connecticut            4:21.46  
  3 Prettyman, Lindsay        SR Delaware               4:21.65  
  4 Margey, Kelsey            SO Villanova              4:22.49  
  5 Smith, Amanda             JR VT                     4:22.72  
  6 Moye, Megan               FR NC State               4:25.74  
  7 Martinelli, Sarah         SR WVa                    4:26.35  
  8 Caldwell, Heidi           SR Brown                  4:26.51  
  9 Iyevbele, Kenyetta        SR NC State               4:27.08  
 10 Henderson, Ryanna         SR NC State               4:27.79  
 11 Davidson, Madeleine       JR Boston Colle           4:29.00  
 12 Finn, Erin                FR Michigan               4:29.04  
 13 Weschler, Megan           SR Michigan               4:29.88  
 14 D'Alessio, Lauren         SR Samford                4:30.17  
 15 Dowd, Frances             SR VT                     4:30.78  
 16 Leptich, Alex             SR Michigan               4:30.99  
 17 Paddon, Sarah             JR Davidson               4:31.13  
 18 Johnson, Amirah           JR Tennessee              4:31.54  
 19 Pfeifer, Danielle         SO Michigan               4:32.31  
 20 Green, Hanna              FR VT                     4:32.89  
 21 Van Kleunen, Lucy         FR Brown                  4:33.09  
 22 Smiljanec, Katarina       JR VT                     4:33.36  
 23 Hoppe, Devon              SO Michigan               4:33.50  
 24 Olson, Ali                FR Northern Ill           4:33.82  
 25 Christiansen, Jacy        JR Liberty                4:33.84  
 26 Morrissey, Jamie          FR Michigan               4:33.92  
 27 Heuer, Meghan             JR Northern Ill           4:34.14  
 28 Montgomery, Ashley        FR Penn                   4:34.20  
 29 Williams, Julie           FR Villanova              4:34.24  
 30 George, Samantha             Unattached             4:34.24  
 31 Noe, Janelle              FR Toledo                 4:34.36  
 32 Stassen, Sara             SO Michigan Sta           4:34.45  
 33 Lazarchick, Kathryn       FR Wake Forest            4:34.71  
 34 O'Keefe, Katherine        JR Boston Colle           4:35.17  
 35 Osika, Shannon            SO Michigan               4:35.23  
 36 Toogood, Christina        JR N Michigan             4:35.84  
 37 Ricksecker, Rebekah          Unattached             4:35.92  
 38 Williamson, Laura         SO Connecticut            4:35.97  
 39 Warsecke, Theresa         SO Toledo                 4:36.08  
 40 Sumney, Shaina            SR UNC-Greensbo           4:36.11  
 41 Scott, Sydney             FR WVa                    4:36.29  
 42 Gispert, Emily            SR Delaware               4:36.31  
 43 Bungo, Caitlin            FR Villanova              4:36.52  
 44 Jones, Samantha           SO Wake Forest            4:37.25  
 45 Marchini, Emily           SR Coastal Car.           4:37.28  
 46 Zaiter, Rebecca           JR Illinois-Chi           4:37.30  
 47 Johansen, Kimberly        FR Elon                   4:37.74  
 48 Mueller, Morgan           SR Boston Colle           4:37.77  
 49 Kane, Kelsey              SR Tennessee              4:37.96  
 50 Oliver, Kaitlyn           JR Wake Forest            4:38.01  
 51 Del Piano, Cayla          SO Pittsburgh             4:38.11  
 52 Ballinger, Mary              Zap Fitness            4:38.20  
 53 Robbins, Samantha         SR Campbell               4:39.02  
 54 Manjon Rivadulla, Marina  JR Eastern Mich           4:39.05  
 55 Florie, Corinne           FR Michigan               4:39.26  
 56 Tinney, Steph                Unattached             4:40.54  
 57 Huskey, Macy              SO Florida                4:40.87  
 58 Sumney, Chelsea           SR UNC-Greensbo           4:41.12  
 59 Landry, Kristen           JR James Madiso           4:42.71  
 60 Delaney, Chelsea          SR Penn                   4:43.33  
 61 Howard, Emily             FR Connecticut            4:43.84  
 62 Manett, Taylor            SO Michigan               4:44.36  
 63 Nicosia, Shelby           SR Coastal Car.           4:46.29  
 64 Rankin, Mattison          JR Malone                 4:47.34  
 -- Billette, Erin            FR Michigan Sta               DNF  
 -- Mercer, Erin              SR NC State                   DNS  
 -- Rempel, Karley            SO UNC                        DNS  
 -- Whitlow, Kayla            SR Akron                      DNS  
 -- Harrington, Lily          SO Brown                      DNS  
 -- Pusateri, Julia           SO Toledo                     DNS  
 -- Stevens, Kathleen         JR Virginia                   DNS  
 -- Johnstone, Kate           JR Northeastern               DNS  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swain, Angela             SR Michigan Sta           4:34.77  
  2 Blue, Mattie              FR UNC                    4:37.07  
  3 Ovokaitys, Breeann        JR Ferris State           4:37.24  
  4 Bos, Ansley               FR Samford                4:38.15  
  5 Tucker, Leanne            JR Villanova              4:39.02  
  6 Osika, Alyssa             SR Ferris State           4:39.52  
  7 Erlanger, Betsy           FR Delaware               4:39.58  
  8 Ruff, Kianna              SR Tennessee              4:39.97  
  9 Clark, Chelsea            SR East Tenn. S           4:40.40  
 10 Pasternak, Anna           JR Michigan               4:40.69  
 11 Winslow, Danielle         SO Boston Colle           4:41.28  
 12 Darlington, Amy           SO Penn                   4:41.30  
 13 Westbrook, Tiel           JR James Madiso           4:41.31  
 14 Szabat, Paige             FR WVa                    4:41.52  
 15 Munley, Courtney          FR Michigan               4:41.54  
 16 Riley, Tessa              FR Wake Forest            4:41.79  
 17 Morken, Grace             FR UNC                    4:41.84  
 18 Addison, Laura            SO Michigan               4:42.03  
 19 Tagoai, Ashli             JR Boston U.              4:42.10  
 20 Johnston, Marie           FR Wake Forest            4:42.11  
 21 Jelinek, Caitlin          SR Binghamton             4:42.16  
 22 Sellers, Joslin           FR Pittsburgh             4:42.30  
 23 Jeakle, Molly             FR Michigan Sta           4:43.17  
 24 Savage, Hannah            SO Northern Ill           4:43.29  
 25 Zimmer, Lisa              SO Connecticut            4:43.55  
 26 Felicissimo, Deanna       SO Pittsburgh             4:43.69  
 27 Barnett, Grace            FR Clemson                4:43.90  
 28 Meredith, Maria           SO Bowling Gree           4:43.92  
 29 Jelen, Heather               Georgetown R           4:44.10  
 30 O'Hara, Eileen            FR Binghamton             4:44.18  
 31 Cooper, Greciana          SO Kennesaw Sta           4:44.24  
 32 Huffman, Madison          FR Clemson                4:44.34  
 33 Maloy, Catherine          FR Boston Colle           4:44.49  
 34 Kerekes, Brianna          FR WVa                    4:44.50  
 35 Keller, Mackenzie         FR Malone                 4:44.58  
 36 Koziara, Brittany         SR Florida                4:44.91  
 37 Brock, Katelyn            SO Samford                4:45.52  
 38 Finikiotis, Krystyna      FR Pittsburgh             4:46.03  
 39 Brooks, Amber             JR N.C. Central           4:46.15  
 40 Binczyk, Alyssa           JR NYU                    4:46.53  
 41 Jackson, Brittney         SR Tennessee              4:46.65  
 42 Fisher, Esther            FR NC State               4:46.93  
 43 Castro, Allie             SR Unattached             4:46.98  
 44 Cuddeback, Shelby         FR Elon                   4:47.29  
 45 Rickert, Amanda           FR Boston Colle           4:47.32  
 46 Kvartunas, Paige          JR VT                     4:47.82  
 47 Brown, Lillie             FR James Madiso           4:48.45  
 48 Stults, Alexa             SR Findlay                4:48.52  
 49 Selheimer, Heather        JR George Mason           4:48.90  
 50 Pallotta, Lisa            SO East Tenn. S           4:48.95  
 51 Wilson, Shelby            FR Kennesaw Sta           4:49.13  
 52 Hinderer, Ashley          FR Wingate                4:49.31  
 53 Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi  SO USC Upstate            4:49.36  
 54 Bachop, Caleigh           FR UNC                    4:49.40  
 55 Barreto, Jenna            JR WVa                    4:49.77  
 56 Andrews, Jasmyn           SO Morehead Sta           4:49.98  
 57 John, Devan               JR Michigan Sta           4:50.47  
 58 Humphrey, Samantha        FR Ferris State           4:50.64  
 59 Charles, Ericka           SR Speed Factor           4:50.80  
 60 Arre, Alyssa              JR Rochester              4:51.26  
 61 Jensen, Eira              SO UNC-Greensbo           4:51.27  
 62 Wright, Feleisha          SR St. Francis            4:51.47  
 63 Wolfe, Maddie             FR Furman                 4:51.51  
 64 Scherlacher, Hannah       FR Liberty                4:51.82  
 65 Russo, Courtney           SO Liberty                4:52.05  
 66 Forsythe, Alex            SR W Michigan             4:52.33  
 67 Doolan, Fiona             FR Boston U.              4:52.40  
 68 Richardson, Malina        SO Radford                4:52.46  
 69 Tearnan, Amelia           JR Elizabethtow           4:52.52  
 70 Thompson, Devyn           SR Hampton                4:52.66  
 71 Ayers, Katlyn             SO UNC-Greensbo           4:52.74  
 72 Hamilton, Ashley          JR Ferris State           4:52.87  
 73 Albaugh, Shena            JR Hillsdale              4:53.40  
 74 DeFlorio, Gabriella       FR Michigan               4:54.58  
 75 Woolley, McKenzie         JR Furman                 4:54.61  
 76 Haering, Sam              SO Wingate                4:54.88  
 77 Gaines, Cherie            JR Indiana Tech           4:54.98  
 78 Corsaro, Lily             SO NYU                    4:55.05  
 79 Rossetti, Marissa         FR Toledo                 4:55.29  
 80 Boykin, Kyndal            SO UNC Pembroke           4:55.43  
 81 Turlip, Rebecca           SO NYU                    4:55.54  
 82 Dwyer, Deirdre            FR Toledo                 4:56.10  
 83 Earnshaw, Brianna         FR Elizabethtow           4:56.36  
 84 Blair, Alexandra          FR Akron                  4:56.47  
 85 Glover, Chrissy           FR SCAD Savanna           4:56.82  
 86 Harris, Nichelle          SR Hampton                4:56.93  
 87 Littlefield, Amy          SO W Michigan             4:57.03  
 88 Dunne, Emily              JR Elon                   4:58.00  
 89 Foshee, Erin              SO NC State               4:58.01  
 90 Jones, Laurie             SR Elizabethtow           4:58.42  
 91 Henry, Bailee             FR Mount Olive            4:58.53  
 92 Bliss, Molly              SO USC Upstate            4:58.93  
 93 Hilliard, Carmen          FR East Tenn. S           4:59.22  
 94 Russo, Katie              SR Liberty                4:59.36  
 95 Beisel, Jackie            SR Indiana (Pa.           4:59.59  
 96 Lowman, Olivia            FR UNC Pembroke           4:59.81  
 97 Chrysanthopoulo, Kassi    FR NYU                    4:59.83  
 98 Nalls, RoriAnn            SO Howard                 4:59.89  
 99 Del Real, Angelica        JR Barton                 4:59.99  
100 Figurski, Raychel         SO W Michigan             5:00.99  
101 Payne, Nia                SO USC Upstate            5:01.58  
102 Wareham, Marina           SO Indiana (Pa.           5:01.61  
103 Buescher, Karli           SO Pittsburgh             5:01.93  
104 Bray, Lindsey             FR Liberty                5:02.36  
105 Bules, Lauren             SO W Michigan             5:02.67  
106 Green, Skyler             FR Morehead Sta           5:03.18  
107 Stassen, Anna             SO NYU                    5:03.33  
108 Wilson, Samiiah           SO UNC-Greensbo           5:04.15  
109 Garbarino, Caitlyn        JR Rochester              5:04.86  
110 Quinto, Casey             FR Elizabethtow           5:05.08  
111 Smith, Ashley             JR Youngstown S           5:06.37  
112 Winters, Parker           SR Morehead Sta           5:07.02  
113 Haberkam, Kaylee          FR Slippery Roc           5:07.28  
114 Ryffe, Morgan             FR GRU Augusta            5:08.38  
115 Wilmot-Francis, Margret   JR UMES                   5:08.74  
116 Pettinella, Alix          JR Bentley                5:10.03  
117 Dearie, Lydia             SO Elizabethtow           5:11.16  
118 Delacruz, Amanda          SO Hampton                5:12.25  
119 Marcum, Lindsay           JR Morehead Sta           5:12.95  
120 Land, Amber               FR Notre Dame (           5:17.79  
121 Brown, Denita             SR Kentucky Sta           5:17.96  
122 Hayes, Kathryn               Unattached             5:21.13  
123 Cuddington, Heather       FR Barton                 5:28.06  
124 Roca, Andrea              JR Barton                 5:30.39  
125 Yoho, Lauren              JR Barton                 5:37.90  
126 Thomas, Daisy             SO Mount Olive            5:42.92  
127 Shirley, Logan            JR Mount Olive            5:49.21  
128 Richardson, Jacqueline    FR Notre Dame (           5:52.03  
 -- Rogenski, Elizabeth       FR Youngstown S               DNS  
 -- Rudawsky, Alyssa             Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Heisner, Sarah            FR UNC-Ashevill               DNS  
 -- Smith, Kylie              SR UNC-Ashevill               DNS  
 -- Rea, Kelsey               SO Campbell                   DNS  
 -- Anderson, Olivia          FR Duke                       DNS  
 -- Buchalski, Allie          FR Furman                     DNS  
 -- Strock, Carol             FR James Madiso               DNS  
 -- Grindstaff, Lauren        SR Milligan                   DNS  
 -- Powis, Janine             JR Slippery Roc               DNS  
 -- Lesane, Artrailia         SO Alabama Stat               DNS  
 -- Gamble, Katie             FR UNC-Ashevill               DNS  
 -- Alvarez Barkane, Amina    FR Campbell                   DNS  
 -- Robinson, Daisia          SO St. Augustin               DNS  
 -- Carson, Rachel            SR UNC-Ashevill               DNS  
 -- Gibbens, Allison          JR Edinboro                   DNS  
 -- Atkinson, Brittany        FR Notre Dame (               DNS  
 -- Hall, Shannon             SR UNC-Greensbo               DNS  
 -- Rubino, Kelsie            SO UNC-Ashevill               DNS  
 -- Fofana, Fanta             SO St. Augustin               DNS  
 -- Morgan, Madeline          SR Duke                       DNS  
 -- Armand, Ashley            SR Hampton                    DNS  
 -- Baker, Moneaque           SR Shaw                       DNS  
 -- Novotna, Tereza           JR Elon                       DNS  
 -- Evans, Muriel             FR Shaw                       DNS  
 -- Snapp, Kaitlin            FR Elon                       DNS  
 -- St.John, Cassie           JR Milligan                   DNS  
 -- Monte, Megan              SO Youngstown S               DNS  
 -- Williams, Emily           FR Tennessee                  DNS  
 -- Alexander, Merideth       FR Shaw                       DNS  
 -- Preston, Emma             SO Illinois-Chi               DNS  
 -- Ramirez, Amber            SO Notre Dame (               DNS  
 -- Velasco, Lauren              Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Ciarniello, Monica        JR Youngstown S               DNS  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Section E
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foisy, Michaela           FR Akron                 17:35.85  
  2 Stewart, Kathleen         SO James Madiso          17:39.14  
  3 Lindholm, Lauren          SO Illinois-Chi          17:41.35  
  4 Ritchie, Megan            SO Boston Colle          17:48.45  
  5 Stepanova, Victoria       JR Rochester             17:48.74  
  6 Proehl, Jessica           FR Liberty               17:49.93  
  7 Holland, Robyn            SR Unattached            17:51.95  
  8 Bos, Julia                FR Hillsdale             17:54.32  
  9 Bernard, Francis          SO Samford               17:57.05  
 10 Hagen, Rachel             JR James Madiso          17:59.77  
 11 Ciarniello, Monica        JR Youngstown S          18:08.83  
 12 Best, Jordan              SR Ferris State          18:12.62  
 13 Malloy, Meghan            FR James Madiso          18:14.25  
 14 Etheridge, Adrian         JR UNC-Ashevill          18:15.52  
 15 Marin, Teresa             SR W Michigan            18:16.79  
 16 Collins, Megan            JR Dayton                18:17.53  
 17 Wood, Keeley              SR Wingate               18:18.36  
 18 Rodriguez, Lauren         SO Flagler               18:22.48  
 19 Holmes, Aundrea           SO UNC                   18:23.48  
 20 Williams, Krystal         JR Morehead Sta          18:39.84  
 21 Thomas, Madeline          JR Radford               18:44.05  
 22 Varnadoe, Taylor          SR Wingate               18:53.21  
 23 Lewis, Emily              FR Clemson               18:53.78  
 24 Patten, Mackenzie         JR Milligan              19:12.80  
 25 Gass, Jessica             SR Liberty               19:15.74  
 26 Peacock, Becca            JR W Michigan            19:18.68  
 27 Brennan, Sarah            SO Bentley               19:38.62  
 -- Dalton, Erin              SO UNC-Ashevill               DNS  
 -- Briggs, Kasey             SO UNC-Ashevill               DNS  
 -- Parker, Eliza             SR King                       DNS  
 -- Borton, Chandler          FR Wake Forest                DNS  
 -- Kosmala, Doria            FR UNC                        DNS  
 -- Flickinger, Jenna         SO James Madiso               DNS  
 -- Tarovisky, Lauren         SO Morehead Sta               DNS  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Section B
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 15:59.33  1992        Gina Procaccio, Sally Mae TC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting, Cleo             FR Penn                  16:45.22  
  2 Harrington, Lily          SO Brown                 16:47.65  
  3 Gensib, Elyssa            SO Penn                  16:51.99  
  4 Williamson, Teresa        JR Radford               16:55.33  
  5 Saayman, Letitia          JR Coastal Car.          16:56.02  
  6 Durgin, Emily             SO Connecticut           16:57.04  
  7 Gaysunas, Megan           JR Toledo                16:57.51  
  8 Timmons, Priscilla        SO Toledo                17:02.28  
  9 Hirko, Katie              SO East Tenn. S          17:02.37  
 10 Weiler, Elizabeth         SO Lehigh                17:02.51  
 11 Oprean, Tina              SR Malone                17:06.59  
 12 Harvey, Alexa             SO NC State              17:07.38  
 13 Ehrhardt, Tess            JR Illinois-Chi          17:11.18  
 14 Darling, Kathleen         SO Wake Forest           17:12.29  
 15 Merritt, Halsey           SR NC State              17:14.05  
 16 O'Brien, Elizabeth        SR Boston Colle          17:14.90  
 17 Kiprono, Jackline         SO Mid. Tenn. S          17:15.64  
 18 Smith, Natalie            FR Michigan Sta          17:26.24  
 19 Studer, Kristal           SR Toledo                17:27.26  
 20 Redman, Jasmine           SO Bowling Gree          17:33.60  
 21 Young, Elizabeth           2 Georgetown R          17:36.52  
 22 Lambert, Michele          SR Delaware              17:38.48  
 23 Cherutich, Jeptui         SR American Int'l        17:59.07  
 -- O'Dea, Jordan             FR Northeastern               DNS  
 -- Wiersma, Alexis           FR Michigan Sta               DNS  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Section C
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 15:59.33  1992        Gina Procaccio, Sally Mae TC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sereno, Gina              FR Michigan              17:06.04  
  2 Morton, Shannon           SO VT                    17:06.89  
  3 Ollier, Katie             JR Dayton                17:10.28  
  4 Mundell, Tessa            FR James Madiso          17:12.05  
  5 VanDeGrift, Grace         SO Florida               17:19.77  
  6 Alt, Andrea               SO Bowling Gree          17:20.62  
  7 Osment, Erin              JR Davidson              17:24.81  
  8 Mace, Abby                SO Connecticut           17:31.59  
  9 McBride, Anna             FR Furman                17:35.12  
 10 Lamb, Becca               SR Indiana Tech          17:37.77  
 11 Meek, Sarah               SO Malone                17:38.98  
 12 Totzke, Juliane           SR Northern Ill          17:42.54  
 13 Saccoach, Sarah           FR Boston U.             17:43.41  
 14 Steenkamer, Katrina       JR Delaware              17:43.53  
 15 Abrahamson, Ellie         FR Wake Forest           17:43.74  
 16 Bierut, Elyse             FR Elon                  17:45.10  
 17 Klim, Michelle            FR Youngstown S          17:45.98  
 18 Klim, McKinsie            FR Youngstown S          17:48.29  
 19 MIller, Laura             FR Furman                17:49.66  
 20 Morrison, Tina               Georgetown R          17:50.06  
 21 Ahrens, Emily             JR Edinboro              17:51.93  
 22 Zautcke, Julia            SO High Point            17:55.14  
 23 Polatas, Sara             JR Malone                17:57.20  
 24 Hendrick, Susan            2 Georgetown R          18:00.96  
 25 Koza, Jackie              JR Toledo                18:03.43  
 -- Jackson, Kylie            JR St. Francis                DNF  
 -- Huskey, Macy              SO Florida                    DNS  
 -- Grindstaff, Lauren        SR Milligan                   DNS  
 -- Borenstein, Hannah        JR NYU                        DNS  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Section A
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 15:59.33  1992        Gina Procaccio, Sally Mae TC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crouch, Sarah                Zap Fitness           15:53.39R 
  2 Strausa, Agata            SR Florida               16:01.01  
  3 Salerno, Melissa             New Balance           16:07.71  
  4 Graves, Carmen               Roanoke Vall          16:08.94  
  5 Ward, Rachel                 Ragged Mount          16:09.65  
  6 Clark, Lindsay            SO Michigan Sta          16:09.93  
  7 Otwell, Julia             JR Michigan Sta          16:10.95  
  8 Blaase, Chelsea           FR Tennessee             16:12.72  
  9 Hauger, Maria             FR Virginia              16:14.18  
 10 Cozzarelli, Andie            Unattached            16:16.31  
 11 Thompson, Joanna          JR NC State              16:19.40  
 12 Tullis, Brooke            JR Toledo                16:19.86  
 13 Kroll, Sara               JR Michigan Sta          16:20.51  
 14 Fakler, Sarah             FR Virginia              16:22.19  
 15 Anthony, Natalie          JR Clemson               16:26.20  
 16 Voronko, Victoria         JR Eastern Mich          16:26.82  
 17 Wiersma, Alexis           FR Michigan Sta          16:26.99  
 18 Kemp, Erika               NA NC State              16:30.28  
 19 Boyd, Cleo                FR Virginia              16:30.97  
 20 Beck, Catherine              CPTC New Bal          16:31.84  
 21 Pezzullo, Stephanie          Zap Fitness           16:33.62  
 22 Hamilton, Samantha        SR Youngstown S          16:35.84  
 23 Panisse, Alexis           SO Tennessee             16:41.81  
 24 Sara, Lauren              JR Connecticut           16:43.86  
 -- Ballinger, Mary              Zap Fitness                DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Section D
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 15:59.33  1992        Gina Procaccio, Sally Mae TC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manz, Karina              FR Morehead Sta          17:15.62  
  2 Stableford, Shelby        SO Boston U.             17:22.51  
  3 Polite, Jasmine           JR USC Upstate           17:25.59  
  4 Perry, Morgan             JR Pittsburgh            17:27.17  
  5 Roth, Jillian             JR Akron                 17:28.87  
  6 Kidane, Lilly             FR Kennesaw Sta          17:29.63  
  7 Neubert, Courtney         JR South Dakota          17:31.89  
  8 Herring, Catherine        FR Clemson               17:33.91  
  9 McDermott, Devin          FR Florida               17:34.09  
 10 Raffety, Leah             SO Northern Ill          17:36.19  
 11 Miller, Julianna          SO Duke                  17:36.42  
 12 Koenig, Katie             JR Indiana (Pa.          17:36.44  
 13 Feerst, Brianna           SO Clemson               17:38.73  
 14 Thompson, Samantha        SR Indiana (Pa.          17:41.10  
 15 Whitney, Colette          SR Duke                  17:45.49  
 16 Burton, Catherine         SR Furman                17:47.01  
 17 Picot, Jenny              SO Slippery Roc          17:47.86  
 18 Schmidt, Colleen          SO Duke                  17:49.78  
 19 Styles, Kara              SR Slippery Roc          17:49.82  
 20 Link, Katy                SO UNC-Greensbo          17:52.20  
 21 Mullins, Margaret         FR Boston Colle          17:54.43  
 22 Sheridan, Katherine       SO VT                    17:55.94  
 23 Crowley, Loring              Unattached            17:59.31  
 24 Pfund, Kayla              SR Eastern Mich          18:02.77  
 25 McFarland, Jennifer       SR Wheeling Jes          18:03.34  
 26 Krolick, Sarah            JR Edinboro              18:03.94  
 27 Montague, Kelly           SR UNC-Greensbo          18:11.39  
 28 Knoll, Taylor             JR Eastern Mich          18:13.38  
 29 Macauley, Paige           FR VT                    18:34.85  
 -- Morris, Heather           JR Kennesaw Sta               DNS  
 -- Magliane, Rachel          SO Indiana (Pa.               DNS  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Section F
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Alex              SO Morehead Sta          18:05.52  
  2 Ruich, Melanie            FR Findlay               18:20.56  
  3 Butler, Mackenzie         FR Morehead Sta          18:21.93  
  4 Page, Chelsea             SO Liberty               18:25.33  
  5 Byerly, Shannon           JR Slippery Roc          18:36.33  
  6 Klaitman, Alison             Bull City Tr          18:41.96  
  7 Strekel, Taylor           JR Flagler               18:43.94  
  8 Klim, Melissa             FR Youngstown S          18:55.77  
  9 Culp, Abby                FR UNC Pembroke          18:57.87  
 10 Horneff, Danielle         SO USC Upstate           18:59.78  
 11 Rodriguez, Kaitlin        SO Flagler               19:03.81  
 12 Moyer, Ashley             SR W Michigan            19:08.47  
 13 Trammel, Kristen          JR Mars Hill             19:08.60  
 14 Corbo, Allison               NCSU Club             19:10.97  
 15 Diaz, Mariza              SO Howard                19:12.48  
 16 Pande, Nina               FR Williams              19:17.30  
 17 Fiaschetti, Madison       FR St. Francis           19:21.28  
 18 Filippi, Margo            JR Indiana (Pa.          19:26.33  
 19 Chaney, Hannah            SR USC Upstate           19:26.38  
 20 Chepchirchir, Daisy       FR Campbell              19:45.81  
 21 Atkinson, Brittany        FR Notre Dame (          19:53.56  
 22 Valentine, Kelsey         FR Mount Olive           19:57.32  
 23 Ramirez, Amber            SO Notre Dame (          20:00.96  
 24 Siefert, Courtney         SR Mount Olive           20:04.64  
 25 Andreola, Lauren          JR Barton                20:15.06  
 26 Hagl, Sierra              SR Campbell              20:18.66  
 27 Wadell, Rachael           SO Wheeling Jes          20:20.34  
 28 Zarzaca, Samantha         FR Elizabethtow          20:23.43  
 29 Gethin, Erin              JR USC Upstate           20:25.12  
 30 Gresko, Katee             SO St. Francis           20:30.80  
 31 Smith, Sarah              FR Wheeling Jes          20:53.29  
 32 Labatt, Rachel            FR Elizabethtow          21:20.65  
 -- Shaw, Emily               SO Mount Olive                DNF  
 -- Schultz, Courtney         SR Campbell                   DNF  
 -- Woodworth, Kathryn        JR Rochester                  DNS  
 -- Cope, Amanda              SO Kennesaw Sta               DNS  
 -- Dorrell, Sarah            JR High Point                 DNS  
 -- Parris, Caroline          JR Liberty                    DNS  
 -- Rice, Courtney            FR Radford                    DNS  
 -- Marshall, Emily           JR Radford                    DNS  
 -- St.John, Cassie           JR Milligan                   DNS  
 -- Petro, Clarissa           SR Mount Olive                DNS  
 -- Diehl, Allie              FR WVa                        DNS  
 -- Rodriguez, Olivia         FR GRU Augusta                DNS  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run Section B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rankine, Paige            SO Alabama Stat          36:13.29  
  2 Arseneau, Ann Marie       SR W Michigan            37:09.64  
  3 Camardo, Natalie          FR Toledo                37:21.14  
  4 Kirby, Jackie             NA Unattached            38:06.91  
  5 Bessette, Danielle        SR Rochester             38:33.55  
  6 Wagh, Daya                FR W Michigan            38:37.49  
  7 LeSage, Kristie           SO Ferris State          38:44.94  
  8 Mundy, Claudia            SR Campbell              38:45.94  
  9 Mullins, Haley            FR Morehead Sta          38:47.32  
 10 Zimak, Jessica            SR Wheeling Jes          38:48.84  
 11 Lyons, Lauren             SR Indiana (Pa.          38:53.07  
 12 Barrett, Katie            SR Indiana (Pa.          38:54.58  
 13 Mullins, Hannah           FR Morehead Sta          38:57.30  
 14 Humphrey, Jordan          SO GRU Augusta           38:57.46  
 15 Hassen, Samantha          SR Findlay               39:03.21  
 16 Reynolds, Sarah           JR Dayton                39:04.90  
 17 Klemenz, Jennifer         JR Rochester             39:09.51  
 18 Millman, Alicia           JR SCAD Savanna          39:19.08  
 19 Montgomery, Taylor        FR Morehead Sta          39:23.13  
 20 Morgan, Kelly             SO Toledo                39:29.08  
 21 Spence, Kasey             NA Unattached            39:31.37  
 22 Maffett, Megan            JR Edinboro              39:35.16  
 23 Wedekind, Elizabeth       FR Elizabethtow          39:43.20  
 24 Novack, Melanie           SR SCAD Savanna          39:48.84  
 25 Csehi, Megan              JR Toledo                39:57.86  
 26 Shifflett, Alyssa         FR Morehead Sta          40:09.92  
 27 Donaldson, Kristen        SR Indiana (Pa.          40:24.95  
 28 Share, Yelena             JR Indiana (Pa.          40:31.42  
 29 Hannan, Melanie           SO Wheeling Jes          40:42.97  
 30 Cooper, Mary Cate         JR Liberty               41:31.36  
 31 Chisolm, Janay            FR USC Upstate           41:41.38  
 32 Gessler, Amy              FR Elizabethtow          41:44.79  
 33 Francis, Sally            JR SCAD Savanna          42:12.97  
 34 Gehly, Samantha           FR Elizabethtow          42:36.74  
 -- Morris, Heather           JR Kennesaw Sta               DNF  
 -- Pottratz, Michelle        SR Wheeling Jes               DNS  
 -- Kiprono, Jackline         SO Mid. Tenn. S               DNS  
 -- List, Mary                JR Dayton                     DNS  
 -- Patten, Mackenzie         JR Milligan                   DNS  
 -- Boyd, Sarah               JR USC Upstate                DNS  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run Section A
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 32:24.06  2000        Cheri Kenah, adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruck, Kimberly               Greenville T          33:58.78  
  2 Rapp, Sarah               JR VT                    34:26.11  
  3 Brender, Melanie          JR Michigan Sta          34:32.10  
  4 Janecke, Jessica          JR Grand Valley          35:04.23  
  5 Kapkiai, Lucy             JR Mid. Tenn. S          35:04.76  
  6 Haughey, Sinead           JR Furman                35:09.37  
  7 Townsend, Katie           JR Georgia Tech          35:12.93  
  8 Slavens, Molly            SR Grand Valley          35:20.54  
  9 Sumner, Michelle          SO Boston U.             35:23.32  
 10 Motley, Abigail           FR VT                    35:27.92  
 11 Arsenault, Anisa          SR Fordham               35:30.66  
 12 Jhabvala, Kersie          SR Penn                  35:34.25  
 13 Watt, Alexandra           NA Unattached            35:38.07  
 14 Goobic, Sophie            SR Heidelberg            35:38.71  
 15 Vogelsong, Megan          JR Toledo                35:39.78  
 16 Rudd, Anna                SR Ferris State          35:41.64  
 17 Thurston, Alycia          SR Grand Valley          35:44.56  
 18 Guerra, Andrea            SR Queens (N.C.          35:45.24  
 19 Macedo, Julie             FR Florida               35:50.12  
 20 Scarpone, Jessy           SO SCAD Savanna          36:04.73  
 21 Nuckols, Madalyn          JR VT                    36:11.75  
 22 Tempone, Traci            SR Elizabethtow          36:22.19  
 23 O'Dea, Jordan             FR Northeastern          36:27.32  
 24 Hall, Natalie                Unattached            36:34.18  
 25 Nichols, Ashley           SR Bentley               36:36.38  
 26 McCauley, Meaghan         SR App State             36:37.65  
 27 Waidley, Tori             FR Michigan              36:39.85  
 28 Aldrich, Anna             FR Eastern Mich          36:53.71  
 29 Cagle, Kaitlin            SR App State             36:59.97  
 30 Cox, Dana                 SO App State             37:05.28  
 31 Morgan, Sharon            JR Toledo                37:21.46  
 32 Lieberman, Hannah         SR SCAD Savanna          37:46.73  
 33 Kaltenbaugh, Brittany     SR Edinboro              39:04.29  
 -- Norbo, Carter                Roanoke Vall               DNF  
 -- Ziemian, Sophia           SR Duke                       DNS  
 -- Redman, Jasmine           SO Bowling Gree               DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Raleigh Rel.: R 12.96  1997        Melissa Morrison, S.Carolina                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Alexis             SO NC State                 13.55q  0.6  1 
  2 Edgecombe, Demeteria      JR East Tenn. S             13.70q  0.6  1 
  3 Townsend, Chene           SR WVa                      13.73q  0.6  1 
  4 Norman, Breana            SR Hampton                  13.82q  0.6  1 
  5 Briscoe, Shavon           JR George Mason             13.94q  0.6  1 
  6 Griffin, Sydney           SO Elon                     13.95q  0.7  4 
  7 McKiver, Nora             FR VT                       14.07q  2.1  3 
  8 Brady, Nikko              SR Boston U.                14.09q  0.6  1 
  9 Howell, Jacklyn           SR Bulldog Elit             14.15   1.1  2 
 10 Bemis, Tabitha            SR Edinboro                 14.15  +0.0  6 
 11 France, Shayla            JR Indiana Tech             14.15   2.1  3 
 12 Walden, Emerald           JR Villanova                14.23   0.6  1 
 13 Wheaton, Taylor           SR George Mason             14.25   2.1  3 
 14 Wanamaker, Jasmine        SR N.C. Central             14.30   1.1  2 
 15 Lassiter, Shamia          SO St. Augustin             14.33   1.1  2 
 16 Anderson, Akayla          FR American Int'l           14.35   2.1  3 
 17 Leto, Juanita             JR Charlotte                14.41   1.1  2 
 18 London, Christine         FR VT                       14.42   1.8  5 
 19 Scott, Chantal            SR Connecticut              14.45   2.1  3 
 20 Dixon, Zalika             SR Indiana Tech             14.47   0.2 11 
 21 Saccone, Ally             FR Boston U.                14.48   1.8  5 
 22 Blakney, Alvonna          SO Charlotte                14.53   1.1  2 
 23 James, Latoya             SR Delaware                 14.54   0.6  1 
 24 Pickett, Kathryn          JR W Michigan               14.54   0.7  4 
 25 Alexander, Nicole         JR East Tenn. S             14.63   1.8  5 
 26 Roberts, Hunter           FR Wake Forest              14.63   0.2  7 
 27 Allen, Chiara             SR W Michigan               14.63   1.8  5 
 28 Moore, Jasmine               Junior Strid             14.64   1.8  5 
 29 Levy, Toria               FR Boston U.                14.64   0.7  4 
 30 Matsko, Krista            SR Indiana (Pa.             14.64   1.6  8 
 31 Morris, Brittanie         SR NC A&T                   14.66   0.7  9 
 32 Martin, Erika             SR Wake Forest              14.67   1.6  8 
 33 Ford, Andrea              JR Indiana Tech             14.67   0.7  4 
 34 Showman, Pam              JR Findlay                  14.68   0.2  7 
 35 Piper, Gabrielle          SR Penn                     14.69   1.1  2 
 36 Davis, Ariel              JR Unattached               14.70  +0.0  6 
 37 Rose, Lauren              JR Michigan Sta             14.70   0.7  4 
 38 McDougald, Kasha          JR Tennessee                14.72   1.1  2 
 39 Forbes, DeAna             FR James Madiso             14.73   0.2  7 
 40 Taylor, Demetra           SO Bowling Gree             14.73   0.7  4 
 41 Smith, Heather            FR Virginia                 14.74   0.7  9 
 42 Chiariglione, Pauline     SR Eastern Mich             14.75  +0.0  6 
 43 Jorgensen, Ariana         JR Lake Erie                14.76   2.1  3 
 44 Waheed, Mariama           JR Indiana Tech             14.77   0.2  7 
 45 Denger, Amanda            JR George Mason             14.77   1.8  5 
 46 Putman, Evelyn            JR Charlotte                14.81   0.7  9 
 47 Conquest, Delesha         SR N.C. Central             14.82  +0.0  6 
 48 Gunn, Artia               SO W Michigan               14.91  +0.0  6 
 49 Wilson, Jasmine           SO UNC                      14.92   2.1  3 
 50 Leitch, Shelasia,         FR UMES                     14.93   0.9 12 
 51 Waddell, Jasmine          JR James Madiso             14.94   0.7  4 
 52 Springer, Yolanda         FR Hampton                  15.06   1.6  8 
 53 Sanmiquel, Maud           SO Findlay                  15.08  +0.0  6 
 54 Kennedy, A'Tyan           SR Johnson C. S             15.10   1.6  8 
 55 Arthur, Kierra            SO Binghamton               15.10   1.8  5 
 56 Dye, Daniqua              FR NC A&T                   15.13   1.6  8 
 57 Rogers, Brielyn           FR Tennessee                15.14  +0.0 10 
 58 Finger, Anna              SR Virginia                 15.14  +0.0 10 
 59 Homan, Kendall            SR Youngstown S             15.17   0.7  4 
 60 Osaheni, Sarah            FR Binghamton               15.17  +0.0 10 
 61 Williams, Destinee        SO Shaw                     15.20   0.5 13 
 62 Isidor, Melissa           FR Brown                    15.20   1.6  8 
 63 Boss, Hannah              SO Malone                   15.23   0.9 12 
 64 Juhasz, Lilla             FR Campbell                 15.28  +0.0 10 
 65 Parris, London            SO Slippery Roc             15.38   0.7  9 
 66 Ellick, Tiffany           SO NC A&T                   15.42   1.6  8 
 67 Schmidt, Maddi            SR Dayton                   15.43   0.2  7 
 68 Lacey, Chenera            FR Youngstown S             15.44  +0.0 15 
 69 Wolanin, Kate             JR Eastern Mich             15.47   0.9 12 
 70 Uy, Natalie               FR Eastern Mich             15.48   0.5 13 
 71 MacDonald, Racquel        SO Boston Colle             15.49   0.2 11 
 72 Allen, Alexandra          SO Akron                    15.50  +0.0  6 
 73 Garnick, Betsy            FR Northeastern             15.50   2.1  3 
 74 Robinson, Jasmine         JR George Mason             15.52  +0.0  6 
 75 Spotleson., Sage          FR Youngstown S             15.52  +0.0 15 
 76 McNeil, Najatee           FR Brown                    15.55   1.6  8 
 77 Collins, Amy              FR Wake Forest              15.56   0.5 14 
 78 Ayinde, Fatimat           FR Hampton                  15.57   0.7  9 
 79 Ruffener, Corrina         SO Malone                   15.58   0.5 13 
 80 Jancsurak, Sophie         SO Boston U.                15.59   0.2  7 
 81 Corum, Ashley             SR Pittsburgh               15.63  +0.0 10 
 82 Jancewicz, Noel           FR Penn                     15.65   0.9 12 
 83 Lumley, Paige             SO Pittsburgh               15.67   0.2 11 
 84 Walls, Brittany           JR USC Upstate              15.73   0.9 12 
 85 Ladson, KeAndrea          FR USC Upstate              15.74   0.9 12 
 86 Zelenoy, Christina        FR Boston Colle             15.75   0.7  9 
 87 Lorencz, Nadia            FR Michigan Sta             15.77   0.7  9 
 88 Wickes, Sara              SR Binghamton               15.78   0.5 14 
 89 Strachan, Andriel         FR Campbell                 15.83  +0.0 10 
 90 Barnes, Akili             JR Toledo                   15.88  +0.0 10 
 91 Gordon, Michalla          FR Akron                    15.89   0.2 11 
 92 Hittie, Catelyn           FR Indiana (Pa.             15.95   0.2 11 
 93 Sawtell, Kayla            SR Howard                   15.95   0.7  9 
 94 Schiller, Tory            SO Michigan Sta             16.02   0.2  7 
 95 Roberts, Lauren           JR UNC                      16.13   0.5 14 
 96 Van Metre, Rachel         SO Brown                    16.16  +0.0 10 
 97 Dobrovich, Lacee          SO Wheeling Jes             16.27   0.5 13 
 98 Cohen, Xasha              FR W Michigan               16.39   0.5 13 
 99 Reiser, Krystin           JR Bowling Gree             16.49   0.5 14 
100 Sykes, Destinie           FR USC Upstate              16.51   0.5 14 
101 Mosby, Nikki              FR Lake Erie                16.56  +0.0 15 
102 Williams, Georgia         SO Howard                   16.64   0.5 13 
103 Cook, Zoey                JR Barton                   16.88  +0.0 15 
104 Dietrich, Brianne         JR Edinboro                 17.16   0.5 13 
105 Watt, Emaryne             SR Indiana Tech             17.17   0.2 11 
106 Edwards, Cameron          SO Rochester                17.22   0.9 12 
107 Myler, Mallory            FR W Michigan               17.30   0.5 14 
108 Murphy, Baily             JR Duke                     17.58   0.2 11 
109 Wright, Chelsea           FR Hampton                  17.61   0.5 13 
110 Cook, Jori                FR Howard                   17.70   0.2  7 
111 Gusby, Keiyonna           FR USC Upstate              18.92   0.5 14 
112 Gunther, Megan            FR Youngstown S             22.54   0.9 12 
 -- Collins, Mariah           SR Campbell                   DNF   1.8  5 
 -- Sobah, Tonique            JR American Int'l             DNF   1.1  2 
 -- Shufford, Jenira          SO Hampton                    DNS   0.2 11 
 -- Heath, Devin              FR Barton                     DNS   0.5 14 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 12.96  1997        Melissa Morrison, S.Carolina                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Alexis             SO NC State                 13.39   1.0 
  2 Townsend, Chene           SR WVa                      13.59   1.0 
  3 Briscoe, Shavon           JR George Mason             13.65   1.0 
  4 Norman, Breana            SR Hampton                  13.72   1.0 
  5 Griffin, Sydney           SO Elon                     13.72   1.0 
  6 Edgecombe, Demeteria      JR East Tenn. S             13.73   1.0 
  7 Brady, Nikko              SR Boston U.                14.01   1.0 
  8 McKiver, Nora             FR VT                       14.56   1.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 57.21  2000        Latasha Colander, Sprint Cap.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elliott, Samantha         SR Johnson C. S             57.52   1 
  2 Haye-Smith, Yanique       SR G.W.Express/             58.04   1 
  3 Stanton, Alexandra        JR Brown                    59.43   1 
  4 Belle, Tia-Adana          FR St. Augustin             59.59   1 
  5 Levy, Toria               FR Boston U.                59.78   3 
  6 Wheaton, Taylor           SR George Mason           1:00.26   1 
  7 Esposito, Jennifer        FR Elon                   1:00.57   2 
  8 London, Christine         FR VT                     1:01.04   6 
  9 Dixon, Zalika             SR Indiana Tech           1:01.35   1 
 10 Wiley, Hannah             JR Boston U.              1:01.76   2 
 11 Chiariglione, Pauline     SR Eastern Mich           1:01.81   3 
 12 Sanmiquel, Maud           SO Findlay                1:01.84   4 
 13 Floyd, Cori               JR UNC                    1:01.86   4 
 14 Johnson, Allison          SR Wake Forest            1:01.94   6 
 15 Smith, Heather            FR Virginia               1:02.02   4 
 16 McCammon, Jenea           SR Morgan State           1:02.41   2 
 17 Matsko, Krista            SR Indiana (Pa.           1:02.46   3 
 18 Fisher, Emily             JR Malone                 1:02.50   7 
 19 Conquest, Delesha         SR N.C. Central           1:02.73   3 
 20 Candelaria, Nichole       JR Morgan State           1:02.83   1 
 21 Hull, Alexis              JR W Michigan             1:03.05   5 
 22 Hudson, Chelsea           SR Northeastern           1:03.15   3 
 23 Arthur, Kierra            SO Binghamton             1:03.21   8 
 24 Sinclair, Brittany        JR Bowling Gree           1:03.54   6 
 25 Gordon, Michalla          FR Akron                  1:03.80   9 
 26 Wanamaker, Jasmine        SR N.C. Central           1:03.82   7 
 27 Taylor, Demetra           SO Bowling Gree           1:03.83   6 
 28 Edwards, Cameron          SO Rochester              1:03.87   6 
 29 Shiley, Jen               SO Youngstown S           1:03.88   2 
 30 Campbell, Crystal         FR Johnson C. S           1:03.89   7 
 31 Summerville, Regina       SR N.C. Central           1:03.89   4 
 32 Conde, Mariame            SR Pittsburgh             1:04.01   7 
 33 McKiver, Nora             FR VT                     1:04.09   5 
 34 Showman, Pam              JR Findlay                1:04.14   6 
 35 Alexander, Nicole         JR East Tenn. S           1:04.17   4 
 36 Howell, Jacklyn           SR Bulldog Elit           1:04.21   3 
 37 Dye, Daniqua              FR NC A&T                 1:04.54   2 
 38 Barnes, Akili             JR Toledo                 1:04.61   3 
 39 Morris, Brittanie         SR NC A&T                 1:04.69   5 
 40 MacDonald, Racquel        SO Boston Colle           1:05.14  10 
 41 Sarmiento, Nina           SO Binghamton             1:05.28   7 
 42 Scherich, Alyssa          SO WVa                    1:05.31   7 
 43 Day, Kiya                 SO George Mason           1:05.36   8 
 44 Cooper, Kinyata           SR Howard                 1:05.37   6 
 45 Sommerville, Natalie      JR Bowling Gree           1:05.46   4 
 46 Zelenoy, Christina        FR Boston Colle           1:05.50   5 
 47 Ford, Andrea              JR Indiana Tech           1:05.55  11 
 48 Green, Stephanie          JR Penn                   1:05.63   8 
 49 Nicholson, Breanna        JR Delaware               1:05.67   5 
 50 Edgecombe, Demeteria      JR East Tenn. S           1:05.73   5 
 51 london, april                RSVP                   1:05.80   2 
 52 Kennedy, A'Tyan           SR Johnson C. S           1:05.86   4 
 53 Hutchinson, Aubrey        SO Wheeling Jes           1:05.90   8 
 54 Sember, Mia               SR Edinboro               1:06.01   9 
 55 Kempf, Connor             FR Bowling Gree           1:06.02   9 
 56 Gunther, Megan            FR Youngstown S           1:06.46  10 
 57 Roberts, Sharese          JR NC State               1:06.66  11 
 58 Luedke, Veronica          SR Elon                   1:06.68   4 
 59 Privott-Yeiser, Amira     JR Penn                   1:06.77  10 
 60 Cunningham, Lizzy         SO Indiana (Pa.           1:06.81   8 
 61 Haley, Sarah              FR Binghamton             1:06.87   9 
 62 Parris, London            SO Slippery Roc           1:06.94  12 
 63 McHenry, Tianna           JR Charlotte              1:07.12   9 
 64 Perez, Victoria           JR Boston U.              1:07.24   8 
 65 Lige, Keyera              FR W Michigan             1:07.33  10 
 66 Hinch, Carolyn            FR East Tenn. S           1:07.34   9 
 67 Ruffener, Corrina         SO Malone                 1:07.68  12 
 68 Robinson, Alexandria      SO Barton                 1:07.72   8 
 69 Cohen, Xasha              FR W Michigan             1:07.96  11 
 70 Ownes, Shauna             FR Furman                 1:08.04  11 
 71 Burnside, Deshana         JR Campbell               1:08.29  12 
 72 Myler, Mallory            FR W Michigan             1:09.32  10 
 73 Harpster, Anna            SO James Madiso           1:09.43  11 
 74 Cannon, Mylene            FR St. Augustin           1:09.53  12 
 75 Morrison, Tametris        SR Unattached             1:09.75   2 
 76 Jenkins, Sydney           SO Unattached             1:09.96   8 
 77 Boss, Hannah              SO Malone                 1:10.20  10 
 78 Sykes, Destinie           FR USC Upstate            1:10.54  11 
 79 Urian, Acacia             FR St. Francis            1:10.96  12 
 80 Bradley, Katlan           FR Kentucky Sta           1:11.56   9 
 81 Easter, Elizabeth            NCSU Club              1:11.68   7 
 82 Cook, Zoey                JR Barton                 1:12.32  12 
 83 Brathwaite, Monet         JR Northeastern           1:12.40   9 
 84 McLean, Camille           FR St. Augustin           1:12.81  12 
 85 Kupritz, Genevieve        SR East Tenn. S           1:13.35  12 
 86 Dobrovich, Lacee          SO Wheeling Jes           1:13.51  11 
 87 Elliott, Rebecca          SO USC Upstate            1:13.97  10 
 88 Waibel, Nicole            FR Youngstown S           1:14.25   5 
 89 Waheed, Mariama           JR Indiana Tech           1:20.50  10 
 -- Martin, Tiffany           FR Shaw                       DNF   6 
 -- Saccone, Ally             FR Boston U.                  DNS   5 
 -- Gaither, Arielle          SR WVa                        DNS   7 
 -- Whittington, Xauddina     SO Pittsburgh                 DNS  11 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tursi, Megan              SR Elizabethtow          11:00.62  
  2 Johnson, Alyssa           FR Wingate               11:21.60  
  3 Bettac, Erica             SO Findlay               11:23.37  
  4 Neher, Morgan             FR Wingate               11:23.60  
  5 Bailey, Hannah            FR Morehead Sta          11:25.55  
  6 King, Katie               SR Malone                11:31.11  
  7 Cope, Amanda              SO Kennesaw Sta          11:35.10  
  8 Bagwell, Angelica         JR Slippery Roc          11:38.82  
  9 Rice, Courtney            FR Radford               11:38.98  
 10 Conger, Brenna            SO Indiana Tech          11:49.55  
 11 Monte, Megan              SO Youngstown S          11:56.20  
 12 Edwards, Kayla            SR Indiana (Pa.          11:56.28  
 13 Parks, Erica              SO Morehead Sta          11:59.08  
 14 Burton, Courtney          FR Radford               12:07.10  
 15 Caldwell, Krista          JR Slippery Roc          12:19.08  
 16 Nellis, Elaina            SR Elizabethtow          12:35.12  
 17 Yankelevich, Gabrielle    SO Elizabethtow          13:27.48  
 -- Dobbs, Laura              SO James Madiso               DNF  
 -- Beamon, Scarlett          SO UNC-Ashevill               DNS  
 -- Gamble, Katie             FR UNC-Ashevill               DNS  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section A
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 10:12.25  3/30/2012   Alyssa Kulik, Clemson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Landwehr, Katie           SO Michigan Sta          10:19.85  
  2 Weiler, Liz               SO Toledo                10:26.45  
  3 Chojnacky, Mackenzie      JR Toledo                10:31.96  
  4 Cargill, Nicole           SR Dayton                10:36.95  
  5 Norman, Samantha          SR NC State              10:39.37  
  6 Berry, Ashley             SR Duke                  10:42.26  
  7 Eickhoff, Leah            JR Brown                 10:47.04  
  8 Gleason, Lizzie           SR Dayton                10:47.04  
  9 Sargent, Sara             FR Virginia              10:49.81  
 10 Cowne, Kendall            FR Virginia              10:54.54  
 11 Mercer, Erin              SR NC State              10:54.71  
 12 Enright, Olivia           SO NC State              10:55.78  
 13 Matthews, Ashley          SR Campbell              11:01.74  
 14 Jones, Kasey              SO Edinboro              11:09.01  
 15 Quilez Ribera, Anna       FR Eastern Mich          11:33.72  
 -- Yuan, Megan               FR WVa                        DNS  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section B
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 10:18.87  2003        Dawn Cleary, Virginia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lesane, Artrailia         SO Alabama Stat          10:52.14  
  2 Hatcher, Alexis           SO Binghamton            10:56.30  
  3 Albers, Olivia            SO Dayton                10:59.23  
  4 Grimes, Kat               SR Brown                 10:59.47  
  5 West, Megan               FR South Dakota          11:03.88  
  6 Condron, Laura            JR Indiana Tech          11:04.34  
  7 Sciortino, Felicia        FR Boston U.             11:06.99  
  8 Levin, Danna              FR Boston Colle          11:09.62  
  9 Burdette, Lindsey         JR Toledo                11:09.63  
 10 O'Hea, Caroline           SO UNC                   11:10.71  
 11 Nakamura, Jennifer        JR George Mason          11:13.11  
 12 Wooten, Rachel            SO Samford               11:31.40  
 13 Stockmaster, Brittany     JR Youngstown S          11:31.99  
 14 Knox, Catherine           SO Rochester             11:32.05  
 15 Lemon, Elizabeth          SR Toledo                11:37.97  
 16 Bush, Chelsey             SR Campbell              11:40.76  
 17 Hutchens, Victoria        FR East Tenn. S          11:42.86  
 -- Seelos, Katharina         SO Queens (N.C.               DNS  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 44.27  2003        , Sprint Capital                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh                                            45.77   1 
     1) Whittington, Xauddina SO        2) Taylor, Taranisha SO           
     3) Tongue, Jessica FR              4) Lee, Jordan SR                 
  2 Hampton                                               45.84   1 
     1) Shufford, Jenira SO             2) Norman, Breana SR              
     3) Greene, Tanisha SO              4) Parker, Le'Quisha JR           
  3 Charlotte                                             46.05   2 
     1) Justice, Sarah SO               2) Blakney, Joann JR              
     3) Jones, Briauna SR               4) Blakney, Alvonna SO            
  4 Michigan State                                        46.08   1 
     1) Rose, Lauren JR                 2) Westney, Jellisa JR            
     3) Evans, Alicia JR                4) Williams, TeJuanna JR          
  5 Michigan State  'B'                                   46.18   3 
     1) Hill, Janae SO                  2) Franklin, Tori JR              
     3) Pryor, Cierra FR                4) Stacey, Ashley SR              
  6 Indiana Tech                                          46.56   1 
     1) Brooks, Chloe SR                2) France, Shayla JR              
     3) Thomas, Jewel JR                4) Cooper, Tia SO                 
  7 Campbell                                              46.59   3 
     1) Olds, Asia SO                   2) Scott, Anna FR                 
     3) Juhasz, Lilla FR                4) Akai, Lynette JR               
  7 Morgan State                                          46.59   1 
     1) McCammon, Jenea SR              2) Green, Teyanna SR              
     3) Green, Charisma SR              4) Sogbesan, Ekundayo SR          
  9 St. Augustine's                                       46.77   2 
     1) Eba, Marie-Jeanne FR            2) Brown, Brittany SR             
     3) Brooks, Shakinah FR             4) Livingston, Ornella SO         
 10 Penn                                                  46.93   2 
     1) Piper, Gabrielle SR             2) Hlatky, Rachel SO              
     3) Ali, Lydia JR                   4) Bong, Heather JR               
 11 Bowling Green                                         47.01   2 
     1) Lamotte, Kera SO                2) Pettigrew, Jeanette SR         
     3) Parker, Tiera SO                4) Arnold, Alicia SO              
 12 Boston U.                                             47.05   3 
     1) Brady, Nikko SR                 2) Wood, Christina SO             
     3) Mellor, Janet SR                4) Acheampong, Gemma JR           
 13 Akron                                                 47.13   4 
     1) Christian, Rachel JR            2) Steele, Shauniece SR           
     3) Johnson, Daniella FR            4) Green, Daziah FR               
 14 Elon                                                  47.22   3 
     1) Jackson, Simone SO              2) Pash, Jennifer SO              
     3) Bell, Bria SR                   4) Griffin, Sydney SO             
 15 Charlotte  'B'                                        47.23   5 
     1) Weathers, Dominique SO          2) Gulley, Lauren JR              
     3) Carlton, Chelsie SR             4) Pinckney, Marissa FR           
 16 Western Michigan                                      47.45   2 
     1) Dotson, Sarita FR               2) Arnold, Andrea SR              
     3) Dulaney, Naiomi FR              4) Gunn, Artia SO                 
 17 NC A&T                                                47.48   2 
     1) Barker, Latrese JR              2) Farr, Jessica SR               
     3) Ellick, Tiffany SO              4) Brasswell, Felexia JR          
 18 Delaware                                              47.56   4 
     1) James, Latoya SR                2) Foster, Toresha JR             
     3) Campbell, Chelsi SO             4) Jackson, Tyler FR              
 19 Indiana Tech  'B'                                     47.59   2 
     1) Watt, Emaryne SR                2) Thompson, Patricia FR          
     3) Cooper, Tyra SO                 4) Smith, Chauntiel JR            
 20 Slippery Rock                                         47.77   4 
     1) Galante, Julie FR               2) Bailey, Jasmine SO             
     3) Moroco, Emily SO                4) Wetzel, Katelyn JR             
 21 Youngstown St.                                        47.79   1 
     1) Spotleson., Sage FR             2) Vanwright, Alteeka SR          
     3) Washington, Alexis SR           4) Grambling, Nina SO             
 22 Edinboro                                              47.88   4 
     1) Dietrich, Brianne JR            2) Faller, Kat SR                 
     3) Zielonka, Sophie SO             4) Bemis, Tabitha SR              
 23 James Madison                                         48.19   1 
     1) Watkins, Rachel SO              2) Johnson, Annie FR              
     3) Duncan, Abigail FR              4) Forbes, DeAna FR               
 24 Mount Olive                                           48.32   4 
     1) Jones, Kanesha JR               2) Prince, Tunisia FR             
     3) Maxy, Wislande SR               4) McNeil, Alexis FR              
 25 Bulldog Elite                                         48.65   4 
     1) Anderson, Brittney SR           2) Chavis, Kayla SR               
     3) Howell, Jacklyn SR              4) Macon, Aysa SR                 
 26 St. Augustine's  'B'                                  48.68   5 
     1) Lassiter, Shamia SO             2) Ashman, Sherri-Ann JR          
     3) Alston, Morgan FR               4) Hicks, Shakiyla FR             
 27 American Int'l                                        48.92   4 
     1) Blamahsah, Shaina FR            2) Anderson, Akayla FR            
     3) Sobah, Tonique JR               4) Bryant, Brittany SO            
 28 Villanova                                             49.02   3 
     1) Walden, Emerald JR              2) Biggs, Emily FR                
     3) Lewis, Ekiah FR                 4) Caesar, Kalissa FR             
 29 Malone                                                49.02   6 
     1) Carpenter, Tayler JR            2) Barber, Crystal SO             
     3) Vance, Jaylyn FR                4) Oprian, Karli SO               
 30 Impnation                                             49.08   5 
     1) Hackney, Charminiqu SR          2) Ngwe, Susie SR                 
     3) Rowell, Desi SR                 4) Walter, Avery SR               
 31 Boston U.  'B'                                        49.55   5 
     1) Runels, Tessa JR                2) Maynard, Carolyn SR            
     3) Jancsurak, Sophie SO            4) Paul, Jade SO                  
 32 Kentucky State                                        49.67   6 
     1) Davis, Kenyatta FR              2) Carpenter, Alijah FR           
     3) Bradley, Katlan FR              4) Johnson, Kenya FR              
 33 Ferris State                                          50.00   6 
     1) Blaser, Raven FR                2) Hohmann, Zoey SR               
     3) Baur, Gabby JR                  4) Van Klompenberg, Shea JR       
 34 Findlay                                               50.08   6 
     1) Ackerman, Taylor SO             2) Roberts, Kadesha FR            
     3) Caudill, Emily SR               4) Powell-Lawrence, Adrianna FR   
 35 Barton                                                50.20   6 
     1) Taylor, Alainah FR              2) Stewart, Stephanie SR          
     3) Rodriguez, Zorayda JR           4) Kittrell, Breyuana JR          
 36 GRU Augusta                                           50.28   6 
     1) Petttway, Aaliyah FR            2) Bass, Candace FR               
     3) Thompson, Adanna FR             4) Clayton, Angelica FR           
 37 Wheeling Jesuit                                       50.41   5 
     1) Tennant, Maria FR               2) Hutchinson, Aubrey SO          
     3) Burch, Alex FR                  4) Trott, Natasha FR              
 38 Lake Erie                                             50.43   5 
     1) Martin, Danielle SO             2) Lee, Nadia FR                  
     3) Mosby, Nikki FR                 4) O'Bryan-Murino, Emily FR       
 39 Shaw                                                  50.56   6 
     1) Swift, Khirya SO                2) Wells, Antoinette SO           
     3) Brown, Faith JR                 4) Williams, Destinee SO          
 40 Elizabethtown                                         53.62   6 
     1) Zylka, Jackie SR                2) Ravenel, Aaliyah FR            
     3) Detweiler, Kelsey FR            4) Underkofler, Ashley JR         
 -- USC Upstate                                             DNF   3 
     1) Griffin, Draneisha FR           2) Tolliver, Semaj SO             
     3) Briggs, Heaven SO               4) Johnson, Brenicke SO           
 -- Rochester                                               DNF   5 
     1) Lockard, Laura FR               2) VanDenburgh, Emily SO          
     3) Schutrum, Brittany FR           4) Porter, Brittany JR            
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 1:32.73  2003        , Sprint Capital                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 G.W.Express/Nike                                    1:35.54   1 
     1) Shaw, Kelly SR                  2) Williams, Chrishawn SR         
     3) Haye-Smith, Yanique SR          4) Cox, Shana SR                  
  2 George Mason                                        1:36.97   1 
     1) Briscoe, Shavon JR              2) Barron, Daianna SR             
     3) Graham, Dominique SR            4) Robinson, Jasmine JR           
  3 Charlotte                                           1:37.60   1 
     1) Justice, Sarah SO               2) Blakney, Alvonna SO            
     3) Mungo, T'Sheila JR              4) Blakney, Joann JR              
  4 Michigan State                                      1:38.12   2 
     1) Evans, Alicia JR                2) Rose, Lauren JR                
     3) Pryor, Jaelynn SR               4) Williams, TeJuanna JR          
  5 St. Augustine's                                     1:38.51   2 
     1) Brown, Brittany SR              2) Brooks, Shakinah FR            
     3) Lassiter, Shamia SO             4) Hicks, Shakiyla FR             
  6 Hampton                                             1:39.27   1 
     1) Greene, Tanisha SO              2) Norman, Breana SR              
     3) Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah FR         4) Holland, Malekah JR            
  7 Boston U.                                           1:39.88   3 
     1) Maynard, Carolyn SR             2) Brady, Nikko SR                
     3) Mellor, Janet SR                4) Acheampong, Gemma JR           
  8 Western Michigan                                    1:39.94   1 
     1) Arnold, Andrea SR               2) Pickett, Kathryn JR            
     3) Dotson, Sarita FR               4) Dulaney, Naiomi FR             
  9 Bowling Green                                       1:40.37   4 
     1) Johnson, Brianna FR             2) Edwards, Gabrielle FR          
     3) Lamotte, Kera SO                4) Arnold, Alicia SO              
 10 Impnation                                           1:40.40   4 
     1) Hackney, Charminiqu SR          2) Warner, Lakeisha SR            
     3) Walter, Avery SR                4) White, Layla SR                
 11 George Mason  'B'                                   1:40.59   2 
     1) Williams, Caela FR              2) Wheaton, Taylor SR             
     3) Hill, Briana FR                 4) Weber, Sarah SO                
 12 Indiana Tech  'B'                                   1:40.61   2 
     1) Thompson, Patricia FR           2) Cooper, Tia SO                 
     3) Cooper, Tyra SO                 4) Ford, Andrea JR                
 13 Binghamton                                          1:40.70   3 
     1) Taussig, Emily JR               2) Baum, Alexx JR                 
     3) Klein, Kathleen SR              4) Armstrong, Keishorea FR        
 14 NC A&T                                              1:40.83   2 
     1) Barker, Latrese JR              2) Farr, Jessica SR               
     3) Brasswell, Felexia JR           4) Harris-Quillen, Imani FR       
 15 Akron                                               1:40.85   2 
     1) Green, Daziah FR                2) Johnson, Daniella FR           
     3) Garland, Desiree FR             4) Allen, Alexandra SO            
 16 Hampton  'B'                                        1:40.95   3 
     1) Fraenk, Emmy SR                 2) Shufford, Jenira SO            
     3) Ayinde, Fatimat FR              4) Moore, Maya SO                 
 17 James Madison                                       1:41.55   3 
     1) Simmons, Destiny JR             2) Johnson, Annie FR              
     3) Duncan, Abigail FR              4) Forbes, DeAna FR               
 18 Western Michigan  'B'                               1:43.87   5 
     1) McKnight, Jade FR               2) Allen, Chiara SR               
     3) Cohen, Xasha FR                 4) Lige, Keyera FR                
 19 James Madison  'B'                                  1:44.29   4 
     1) Watkins, Rachel SO              2) Seward, Justice SO             
     3) King, Kennedy FR                4) Waddell, Jasmine JR            
 20 Boston College                                      1:44.33   4 
     1) O'Dea, Margaret SR              2) Daniel, Carly SO               
     3) Hannon, Jacqueline SO           4) Gross, Robin FR                
 21 Johnson C. Smith                                    1:44.60   5 
     1) Richards, Trudy-Ann JR          2) Pettigrew, Shanice FR          
     3) Woody, Melony FR                4) Jenkins, Tovea SO              
 22 Indiana Tech                                        1:44.93   1 
     1) Brooks, Chloe SR                2) France, Shayla JR              
     3) Thomas, Jewel JR                4) Dixon, Zalika SR               
 23 Penn                                                1:44.95   4 
     1) Bong, Heather JR                2) Kobolak, Amaris FR             
     3) Hennig, Taylor SO               4) Berger, Gillian SO             
 24 Rochester                                           1:46.16   5 
     1) Lockard, Laura FR               2) VanDenburgh, Emily SO          
     3) Galasso, Becky SR               4) Schutrum, Brittany FR          
 25 Shaw                                                1:46.82   5 
     1) Swift, Khirya SO                2) Martin, Tiffany FR             
     3) Wells, Antoinette SO            4) Williams, Destinee SO          
 26 NYU                                                 1:47.14   5 
     1) Guo, Lydia SO                   2) Spring, Caroline JR            
     3) Bangug, Lauren FR               4) Washington, Drew SO            
 27 Findlay                                             1:47.70   5 
     1) Ackerman, Taylor SO             2) Roberts, Kadesha FR            
     3) Caudill, Emily SR               4) Guagenti, Lydia SO             
 28 Boston College  'B'                                 1:48.81   3 
     1) Isern, Camila FR                2) MacDonald, Racquel SO          
     3) McDonagh, Kristen SO            4) Zelenoy, Christina FR          
 29 Barton                                              1:49.36   5 
     1) Young, Tikycia JR               2) Kittrell, Breyuana JR          
     3) Stewart, Stephanie SR           4) Rodriguez, Zorayda JR          
 30 Elizabethtown                                       1:59.44   2 
     1) Zylka, Jackie SR                2) Detweiler, Kelsey FR           
     3) Underkofler, Ashley JR          4) Siermine, Nicolette FR         
 -- Binghamton  'B'                                         DNF   4 
     1) Hawthorne, Aziza FR             2) Kisel, Erika SR                
     3) Ware, Paige SR                  4) Forrester, Tonika JR           
 -- East Tenn. St.                                          DNF   2 
     1) Williams, Keturah SO            2) Edgecombe, Demeteria JR        
     3) Hinch, Carolyn FR               4) Alexander, Nicole JR           
 -- Youngstown St.                                          DNS   3 
     1) Shiley, Jen SO                  2) Grambling, Nina SO             
     3) Washington, Alexis SR           4) Vanwright, Alteeka SR          
 -- N.C. Central                                            DNS   3 
 -- Pittsburgh  'B'                                         DNS   4 
     1) Kearney, Khadeja SO             2) Thompson, Evann SO             
     3) Smith, Jordyn SO                4) Williams, Jeannuel SO          
 -- Howard                                                  DNS   3 
     1) Buchanan, Skylar SO             2) Teague, Tiana JR               
     3) Cole, Michelle FR               4) Selby, Jasmin SR               
 -- Pittsburgh                                              DNS   1 
     1) Whittington, Xauddina SO        2) Taylor, Taranisha SO           
     3) Hoyt, Jordan SR                 4) Tongue, Jessica FR             
 -- Malone                                                  DNS   5 
     1) Boss, Hannah SO                 2) Barber, Crystal SO             
     3) Oprian, Karli SO                4) Fisher, Emily JR               
 -- USC Upstate                                             DNS   4 
     1) Griffin, Draneisha FR           2) Tolliver, Semaj SO             
     3) Johnson, Brenicke SO            4) Briggs, Heaven SO              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 3:27.60  2000        , Sprint Capital                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 George Mason                                        3:40.74   1 
     1) Barron, Daianna SR              2) Graham, Dominique SR           
     3) Wheaton, Taylor SR              4) Williams, Caela FR             
  2 St. Augustine's                                     3:41.70   1 
     1) Belle, Tia-Adana FR             2) Lynch, Cherrisse JR            
     3) Dumont, Akeisha SR              4) Eba, Marie-Jeanne FR           
  3 Johnson C. Smith                                    3:41.76   2 
     1) Elliott, Samantha SR            2) Julius-Williams, Domenique FR  
     3) Campbell, Crystal FR            4) Williams, Danielle SR          
  4 Hampton                                             3:42.13   1 
     1) Greene, Tanisha SO              2) Parker, Le'Quisha JR           
     3) Brown, Ce'aira SO               4) Holland, Malekah JR            
  5 Michigan State                                      3:43.01   1 
     1) Evans, Alicia JR                2) Westney, Jellisa JR            
     3) Pryor, Jaelynn SR               4) Franklin, Tori JR              
  6 Morgan State                                        3:43.08   2 
     1) Candelaria, Nichole JR          2) Sogbesan, Ekundayo SR          
     3) McCammon, Jenea SR              4) Cooley, Tere SO                
  7 Boston U.                                           3:43.55   1 
     1) Maynard, Carolyn SR             2) Wood, Christina SO             
     3) Levy, Toria FR                  4) Wiley, Hannah JR               
  8 Western Michigan                                    3:45.14   1 
     1) Arnold, Andrea SR               2) Pickett, Kathryn JR            
     3) Hull, Alexis JR                 4) Hodge, Aisha SR                
  9 Tennessee                                           3:45.33   1 
     1) Ruff, Kianna SR                 2) Brown, Felicia SO              
     3) Majors, Felecia FR              4) Panisse, Alexis SO             
 10 Penn                                                3:46.38   2 
     1) Ali, Lydia JR                   2) Jancewicz, Noel FR             
     3) Hlatky, Rachel SO               4) Hennig, Taylor SO              
 11 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:47.15   2 
     1) Hemley, Shantol SO              2) Evans, Gayon SR                
     3) Halmon, Rachel FR               4) Mars, Annis JR                 
 12 Hampton  'B'                                        3:47.37   3 
     1) Fraenk, Emmy SR                 2) Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah FR        
     3) Moore, Maya SO                  4) Robinson, Cydney SR            
 13 Elon                                                3:47.61   3 
     1) Bell, Bria SR                   2) Pash, Jennifer SO              
     3) Luedke, Veronica SR             4) Esposito, Jennifer FR          
 14 Pittsburgh                                          3:47.84   1 
     1) Whittington, Xauddina SO        2) Lee, Jordan SR                 
     3) Taylor, Taranisha SO            4) Conde, Mariame SR              
 15 Campbell                                            3:48.49   4 
     1) Olds, Asia SO                   2) Scott, Anna FR                 
     3) Burnside, Deshana JR            4) Akai, Lynette JR               
 16 Charlotte                                           3:48.64   2 
     1) Mungo, T'Sheila JR              2) Pinckney, Marissa FR           
     3) Moss, Brittany FR               4) Gulley, Lauren JR              
 17 Impnation                                           3:49.10   3 
     1) Brown, Julia SR                 2) White, Layla SR                
     3) Warner, Lakeisha SR             4) Hoffert, Sarah SR              
 18 Boston College                                      3:49.33   4 
     1) Daniel, Carly SO                2) O'Dea, Margaret SR             
     3) Sullivan, Emma FR               4) Gross, Robin FR                
 19 Howard                                              3:49.48   2 
     1) Cole, Michelle FR               2) Selby, Jasmin SR               
     3) Buchanan, Skylar SO             4) Johnson, Imahni FR             
 20 Edinboro                                            3:51.48   4 
     1) Zielonka, Sophie SO             2) Bemis, Tabitha SR              
     3) Gibbens, Allison JR             4) Faller, Kat SR                 
 21 George Mason  'B'                                   3:52.02   4 
     1) Briscoe, Shavon JR              2) Robinson, Jasmine JR           
     3) Day, Kiya SO                    4) Weber, Sarah SO                
 22 Michigan State  'B'                                 3:54.32   3 
     1) Williams, TeJuanna JR           2) Rose, Lauren JR                
     3) Hill, Janae SO                  4) Pryor, Cierra FR               
 23 James Madison                                       3:54.61   3 
     1) Waddell, Jasmine JR             2) Simmons, Destiny JR            
     3) Sheaffer, Morgan JR             4) Owusu-Sampah, Ebony FR         
 24 Boston U.  'B'                                      3:55.62   2 
     1) Paul, Jade SO                   2) Acheampong, Gemma JR           
     3) Perez, Victoria JR              4) Mellor, Janet SR               
 25 Findlay                                             3:56.88   3 
     1) Sanmiquel, Maud SO              2) Powell-Lawrence, Adrianna FR   
     3) Gaerke, Kirsten JR              4) Stump, Shelby JR               
 26 Western Michigan  'B'                               3:57.08   4 
     1) Dotson, Sarita FR               2) Dulaney, Naiomi FR             
     3) Lige, Keyera FR                 4) Myler, Mallory FR              
 27 Akron                                               3:57.65   2 
     1) Christian, Rachel JR            2) Mason, Mycah SO                
     3) Steele, Shauniece SR            4) Garland, Desiree FR            
 28 Hillsdale                                           3:58.66   4 
     1) Duber, Allison FR               2) Hurley, Jessica FR             
     3) Guy, Emily SO                   4) Albaugh, Shena JR              
 29 Barton                                              3:58.96   5 
     1) Young, Tikycia JR               2) Robinson, Alexandria SO        
     3) Barbour, Cimone JR              4) Kittrell, Breyuana JR          
 30 NYU                                                 3:58.98   5 
     1) Guo, Lydia SO                   2) Spring, Caroline JR            
     3) Binczyk, Alyssa JR              4) Washington, Drew SO            
 31 USC Upstate                                         3:59.19   4 
     1) Briggs, Heaven SO               2) Jackson, Essence FR            
     3) Griffin, Draneisha FR           4) Edmond, Ashley SR              
 32 Rochester                                           4:00.79   5 
     1) Lockard, Laura FR               2) Edwards, Cameron SO            
     3) Porter, Brittany JR             4) Galasso, Becky SR              
 33 Mount Olive                                         4:01.09   5 
     1) McNeil, Alexis FR               2) Henry, Bailee FR               
     3) Simmons, Brionna SO             4) Maxy, Wislande SR              
 34 Penn  'B'                                           4:01.35   4 
     1) Green, Stephanie JR             2) Dabrowski, Pauline JR          
     3) Wurth, Ella FR                  4) Privott-Yeiser, Amira JR       
 35 Tennessee  'B'                                      4:02.00   3 
     1) Johnson, Ty-Vonna SR            2) Petree, Julia JR               
     3) Johnson, Amirah JR              4) Lowery, Patavia SR             
 36 Findlay  'B'                                        4:08.27   5 
     1) Ackerman, Taylor SO             2) Roberts, Kadesha FR            
     3) Guagenti, Lydia SO              4) Caudill, Emily SR              
 37 Shaw                                                4:10.11   5 
     1) Alexander, Merideth FR          2) Evans, Muriel FR               
     3) Paris, Jazmina FR               4) Williams, Destinee SO          
 38 GRU Augusta                                         4:11.35   5 
     1) Love, Ashley FR                 2) Bass, Candace FR               
     3) Thompson, Adanna FR             4) Petttway, Aaliyah FR           
 39 Lake Erie                                           4:11.91   5 
     1) Lee, Nadia FR                   2) Mosby, Nikki FR                
     3) Fluker, Shanita SR              4) Gagne, Ali FR                  
 -- N.C. Central                                            DNS   3 
     1) Gore, La'Creesha SR             2) Conquest, Delesha SR           
     3) Landy, Christa SO               4) Summerville, Regina SR         
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 8:37.41  1998        , Reebok Enclave                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michigan                                            8:44.12  
     1) Morrissey, Jamie FR             2) Hoppe, Devon SO                
     3) Osika, Shannon SO               4) Pfeifer, Danielle SO           
  2 Tennessee                                           8:46.27  
     1) Jackson, Brittney SR            2) Panisse, Alexis SO             
     3) Johnson, Amirah JR              4) Ruff, Kianna SR                
  3 Wake Forest                                         8:52.78  
     1) Lazarchick, Kathryn FR          2) Knous, Kendal SO               
     3) Johnston, Marie FR              4) Riley, Tessa FR                
  4 James Madison                                       8:56.28  
     1) Strock, Carol FR                2) Sheaffer, Morgan JR            
     3) Westbrook, Tiel JR              4) Landry, Kristen JR             
  5 Michigan State                                      8:56.48  
     1) Billette, Erin FR               2) Swain, Angela SR               
     3) Stassen, Sara SO                4) John, Devan JR                 
  6 Penn                                                8:57.83  
     1) Dabrowski, Pauline JR           2) Delaney, Chelsea SR            
     3) Celata, Carey FR                4) Wurth, Ella FR                 
  7 Toledo                                              9:00.83  
     1) Pacaric, Maja SO                2) Wyrick, Emily FR               
     3) Warsecke, Theresa SO            4) Noe, Janelle FR                
  8 Michigan  'B'                                       9:02.10  
     1) Hill, Jami SR                   2) Weschler, Megan SR             
     3) McNamara, Gina FR               4) Leptich, Alex SR               
  9 Delaware                                            9:03.29  
     1) Prettyman, Lindsay SR           2) Erlanger, Betsy FR             
     3) Carroll, Alexandra JR           4) Gispert, Emily SR              
 10 Charlotte                                           9:04.95  
     1) Miller, Rachel JR               2) Carcella, Taylor JR            
     3) Richards, Morgan SO             4) Slatter, Maraya SR             
 11 Davidson                                            9:06.35  
     1) Behrens, Brigid SO              2) Gruber, Ashlyn SO              
     3) Paddon, Sarah JR                4) Watt, Grace JR                 
 12 Tennessee  'B'                                      9:07.43  
     1) Johnson, Ty-Vonna SR            2) Kane, Kelsey SR                
     3) Petree, Julia JR                4) Lowery, Patavia SR             
 13 Duke                                                9:08.93  
     1) Anderson, Olivia FR             2) Craigie, Rebecca SR            
     3) Daniel, Gina FR                 4) Welch, Brianna JR              
 14 Pittsburgh                                          9:21.23  
     1) Del Piano, Cayla SO             2) Sellers, Joslin FR             
     3) Felicissimo, Deanna SO          4) Kochinsky, Sarah FR            
 15 Dayton                                              9:22.46  
     1) Cargill, Nicole SR              2) VanHook, Chelsea JR            
     3) Pryslak, Maggie FR              4) Thomas, Kassy SR               
 16 USC Upstate                                         9:23.38  
     1) Jackson, Essence FR             2) Bliss, Molly SO                
     3) Payne, Nia SO                   4) Kolesnitchenko, Anastasia SO   
 17 Connecticut                                         9:26.42  
     1) Zimmer, Lisa SO                 2) Mace, Abby SO                  
     3) Sara, Lauren JR                 4) Howard, Emily FR               
 18 Indiana Tech                                        9:28.10  
     1) Condron, Laura JR               2) Lamb, Becca SR                 
     3) Conger, Brenna SO               4) Gaines, Cherie JR              
 19 NYU                                                 9:29.52  
     1) Stassen, Anna SO                2) Macaluso, Francesca JR         
     3) Sisk, Sarah SO                  4) Calder, Katherine SR           
 20 Ferris State                                        9:33.58  
     1) Ovokaitys, Breeann JR           2) Hohmann, Zoey SR               
     3) Van Klompenberg, Shea JR        4) Hamilton, Ashley JR            
 21 East Tenn. St.                                      9:34.76  
     1) Hirko, Katie SO                 2) Pallotta, Lisa SO              
     3) Hilliard, Carmen FR             4) Clark, Chelsea SR              
 22 Findlay                                             9:34.89  
     1) Grippe, Samantha SO             2) Showman, Pam JR                
     3) Bettac, Erica SO                4) Stults, Alexa SR               
 23 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              9:35.33  
     1) Folk, Taylor FR                 2) Kelly, Jheniel SO              
     3) Sampson, Jasmine FR             4) Wilmot-Francis, Margret JR     
 24 Charlotte  'B'                                      9:36.22  
     1) Casin-Silva, Carolina SO        2) Handchen, Ashleigh SO          
     3) Pollard, Lauren SO              4) McHenry, Tianna JR             
 25 Akron                                               9:36.43  
     1) Mason, Mycah SO                 2) Foisy, Michaela FR             
     3) Roth, Jillian JR                4) Blair, Alexandra FR            
 26 NYU  'B'                                            9:37.67  
     1) Turlip, Rebecca SO              2) Binczyk, Alyssa JR             
     3) Chrysanthopoulo, Kassi FR       4) Czuprynski, Sarah SO           
 27 Elizabethtown                                       9:49.00  
     1) Tearnan, Amelia JR              2) Jones, Laurie SR               
     3) Earnshaw, Brianna FR            4) Quinto, Casey FR               
 28 Slippery Rock                                       9:50.19  
     1) Bagwell, Angelica JR            2) Martin, Creanna SO             
     3) Harvey, Lauren FR               4) Haberkam, Kaylee FR            
 29 Western Michigan                                   10:04.39  
     1) McAnsh, Emily SO                2) Anderson, Jordan JR            
     3) Craig, Kara FR                  4) Bules, Lauren SO               
 30 Rochester                                          10:08.89  
     1) Arre, Alyssa JR                 2) Knox, Catherine SO             
     3) Hernandez, Gabriela FR          4) Garbarino, Caitlyn JR          
 31 Elizabethtown  'B'                                 10:28.72  
     1) Cody, Eileen JR                 2) Dearie, Lydia SO               
     3) Ludwig, Nicole FR               4) Siermine, Nicolette FR         
 -- West Virginia                                           DNF  
     1) Barreto, Jenna JR               2) Daly, Shannen JR               
     3) Gaither, Arielle SR             4) Kerekes, Brianna FR            
 -- Pittsburgh  'B'                                         DNS  
     1) Conde, Mariame SR               2) Kearney, Khadeja SO            
     3) Lee, Jordan SR                  4) Williams, Jeannuel SO          
 -- West Virginia  'B'                                      DNS  
     1) Yuan, Megan FR                  2)                                
     3) Scott, Sydney FR                4) Martinelli, Sarah SR           
 -- UNC-Asheville  'B'                                      DNS  
     1) Heisner, Sarah FR               2) Hickey, Zoe FR                 
     3) Beamon, Scarlett SO             4) Smith, Kylie SR                
 -- UNC-Asheville                                           DNS  
     1) Carson, Rachel SR               2) Gelbach, Anna SO               
     3) Rubino, Kelsie SO               4) Lashway, Alyssa SO             
 -- Virginia                                                DNS  
     1) Fouhy, Vicky SR                 2) Finger, Anna SR                
     3) Sargent, Sara FR                4) Cowne, Kendall FR              
 
Women 4x1500 Meter Relay
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 17:42.54  1999        , Reebok Enclave                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boston College                                     18:33.58  
     1) Mueller, Morgan SR              2) O'Keefe, Katherine JR          
     3) Winslow, Danielle SO            4) Davidson, Madeleine JR         
  2 Connecticut                                        18:37.54  
     1) Williamson, Laura SO            2) Sara, Lauren JR                
     3) Durgin, Emily SO                4) Mania, Brigitte SR             
  3 Brown                                              19:08.61  
     1) Worthy, Taylor FR               2) Van Kleunen, Lucy FR           
     3) Eickhoff, Leah JR               4) Grimes, Kat SR                 
  4 Charlotte                                          19:13.39  
     1) Richards, Morgan SO             2) Carcella, Taylor JR            
     3) Miller, Rachel JR               4) Slatter, Maraya SR             
  5 NYU                                                19:22.76  
     1) Czuprynski, Sarah SO            2) Cousens, Emily JR              
     3) Borenstein, Hannah JR           4) Corsaro, Lily SO               
  6 High Point                                         19:29.45  
     1) Collin, Cozette FR              2) Farina, Katie SO               
     3) Ocasio, Natalia FR              4) Malloy, Audrey SR              
  7 Boston College  'B'                                19:30.93  
     1) DiSomma, Claudia FR             2) Maloy, Catherine FR            
     3) Rickert, Amanda FR              4) Fields, Ashlynn SO             
  8 Ferris State                                       19:39.56  
     1) Ovokaitys, Breeann JR           2) Humphrey, Samantha FR          
     3) Best, Jordan SR                 4) Hamilton, Ashley JR            
  9 Hampton                                            19:41.63  
     1) Armand, Ashley SR               2) Robinson, Cydney SR            
     3) Thompson, Devyn SR              4) Harris, Nichelle SR            
 10 Charlotte  'B'                                     20:03.96  
     1) Casin-Silva, Carolina SO        2) Stout, Kristen JR              
     3) Handchen, Ashleigh SO           4) Pollard, Lauren SO             
 11 Western Michigan                                   20:15.68  
     1) Forsythe, Alex SR               2) Littlefield, Amy SO            
     3) Marin, Teresa SR                4) Figurski, Raychel SO           
 -- Tennessee                                               DNF  
     1) Lowery, Patavia SR              2) Cornell, Liz JR                
     3) Johnson, Ty-Vonna SR            4) Morse, Laura FR                
 -- James Madison                                           DNS  
     1) Brown, Lillie FR                2) Landry, Kristen JR             
     3) Strock, Carol FR                4) Westbrook, Tiel JR             
 -- Wingate                                                 DNS  
     1) Hinderer, Ashley FR             2) Neher, Morgan FR               
     3) Johnson, Alyssa FR              4) Haering, Sam SO                
 -- Tennessee  'B'                                          DNS  
 -- UNC-Asheville                                           DNS  
     1) Carson, Rachel SR               2) Dalton, Erin SO                
     3) Heisner, Sarah FR               4) Lashway, Alyssa SO             
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 3:46.08  2000        , SC Elite                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hampton                                             3:52.92   1 
     1) Norman, Breana SR               2) Parker, Le'Quisha JR           
     3) Holland, Malekah JR             4) Brown, Ce'aira SO              
  2 G.W.Express/Nike                                    3:59.36   1 
     1) Cox, Shana SR                   2) Williams, Chrishawn SR         
     3) Haye-Smith, Yanique SR          4) Shaw, Kelly SR                 
  3 George Mason                                        3:59.66   1 
     1) Briscoe, Shavon JR              2) Robinson, Jasmine JR           
     3) Graham, Dominique SR            4) Barron, Daianna SR             
  4 Western Michigan                                    4:00.00   1 
     1) Dotson, Sarita FR               2) Dulaney, Naiomi FR             
     3) Pickett, Kathryn JR             4) Hodge, Aisha SR                
  5 Boston College                                      4:01.43   1 
     1) O'Dea, Margaret SR              2) Daniel, Carly SO               
     3) Gross, Robin FR                 4) DiSomma, Claudia FR            
  6 Johnson C. Smith                                    4:04.60   1 
     1) Pettigrew, Shanice FR           2) Campbell, Crystal FR           
     3) Kennedy, A'Tyan SR              4) Julius-Williams, Domenique FR  
  7 Hampton  'B'                                        4:06.21   2 
     1) Greene, Tanisha SO              2) Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah FR        
     3) Fraenk, Emmy SR                 4) Robinson, Cydney SR            
  8 Binghamton                                          4:09.60   2 
     1) Taussig, Emily JR               2) Klein, Kathleen SR             
     3) Kisel, Erika SR                 4) Sarmiento, Nina SO             
  9 Duke                                                4:10.03   3 
     1) Farley, Abby JR                 2) Anderson, Olivia FR            
     3) Daniel, Gina FR                 4) Gregory, Karly FR              
 10 North Carolina                                      4:10.69   2 
     1) Douglas, Kendra SO              2) Oliver, Javianne FR            
     3) Floyd, Cori JR                  4) Lackey, Charity FR             
 11 Akron                                               4:10.75   3 
     1) Christian, Rachel JR            2) Gordon, Michalla FR            
     3) Steele, Shauniece SR            4) Mason, Mycah SO                
 12 NYU                                                 4:11.53   3 
     1) Guo, Lydia SO                   2) Spring, Caroline JR            
     3) Washington, Drew SO             4) Sisk, Sarah SO                 
 13 Bowling Green                                       4:12.31   2 
     1) Lamotte, Kera SO                2) Johnson, Brianna FR            
     3) Edwards, Gabrielle FR           4) Sommerville, Natalie JR        
 14 Binghamton  'B'                                     4:12.81   2 
     1) Hawthorne, Aziza FR             2) Herbert, Ana FR                
     3) Osaheni, Sarah FR               4) Haley, Sarah FR                
 15 Howard                                              4:13.62   2 
     1) Buchanan, Skylar SO             2) Selby, Jasmin SR               
     3) Johnson, Imahni FR              4) Ruffin, Cynthia SO             
 16 Boston College  'B'                                 4:17.95   1 
     1) Isern, Camila FR                2) Hannon, Jacqueline SO          
     3) Sullivan, Emma FR               4) Fields, Ashlynn SO             
 17 Shaw                                                4:18.82   3 
     1) Williams, Destinee SO           2) Paris, Jazmina FR              
     3) Evans, Muriel FR                4) Alexander, Merideth FR         
 18 Indiana Tech                                        4:20.11   2 
     1) Thompson, Patricia FR           2) Watt, Emaryne SR               
     3) Cooper, Tyra SO                 4) Hosey, Justice FR              
 19 Rochester                                           4:21.66   3 
     1) Lockard, Laura FR               2) Edwards, Cameron SO            
     3) Galasso, Becky SR               4) Hernandez, Gabriela FR         
 20 Barton                                              4:22.86   3 
     1) Robinson, Alexandria SO         2) Kittrell, Breyuana JR          
     3) Cook, Zoey JR                   4) Barbour, Cimone JR             
 21 Lake Erie                                           4:34.14   3 
     1) O'Bryan-Murino, Emily FR        2) Prusky, Destiny JR             
     3) Mosby, Nikki FR                 4) Gagne, Ali FR                  
 
Women High Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 1.86m  1999        Adriane Sims, St. Augustine's               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barwise, Allison          SR Boston U.                1.84m    6-00.50 
  2 Wolanin, Kate             JR Eastern Mich             1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Gray, Nakita              SO NC A&T                   1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Dudley, Ann                  Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 McBeam, Marsielle         SO WVa                      1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Shuman, Lacey             SR NC State                 1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Graham, Dominique         SR George Mason             1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Grier-Welch, Adeline      SO Michigan Sta             1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Bikanova, Saija           SO Connecticut              1.70m    5-07.00 
 10 Kirschling, Megan         SO Elon                     1.70m    5-07.00 
 11 Prusky, Destiny           JR Lake Erie                1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Shaffer, Tori             SO Binghamton               1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- West, Ashley              SO Slippery Roc                NH            
 -- Akande, Morayo            SO Brown                       NH            
 -- Stone, Hannah             SO WVa                         NH            
 -- McLaren, Natasha          JR Connecticut                 NH            
 -- Vodova, Katerina          JR East Tenn. S               DNS            
 -- Szkolnicka, Gabriela      JR Akron                      DNS            
 -- Maj, Rebecca              JR Dayton                     DNS            
 
Women High Jump College
==========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 1.86m  1999        Adriane Sims, St. Aug's                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laird, Haley              JR Elon                     1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Dominick, Johnna          SO VT                       1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Billups, Hanah            FR Howard                   1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Gulley, Lauren            JR Charlotte                1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 McDonagh, Kristen         SO Boston Colle             1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Crewe, Morgan             FR James Madiso             1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Filla, Caitlynn           JR NC State                 1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Garcia, Katy              JR Dayton                   1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Pannell, Lauren           FR Indiana Tech             1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Williams, Georgia         SO Howard                   1.65m    5-05.00 
 11 Walls, Brittany           JR USC Upstate              1.65m    5-05.00 
 11 Guagenti, Lydia           SO Findlay                  1.65m    5-05.00 
 11 Lacey, Chenera            FR Youngstown S             1.65m    5-05.00 
 14 Morrow, Madeline          SO Duke                     1.60m    5-03.00 
 14 Simmons, Brittney         JR Charlotte                1.60m    5-03.00 
 14 Evancho, Kelsey           JR Delaware                 1.60m    5-03.00 
 16 DeJournett, Shanelle      FR Brown                    1.60m    5-03.00 
 17 Jancewicz, Noel           FR Penn                     1.60m    5-03.00 
 17 Smith, Austina            JR Indiana Tech             1.60m    5-03.00 
 17 Sherrill, Alexis          SR N.C. Central             1.60m    5-03.00 
 20 Chappell, Evelyn          FR UMES                     1.60m    5-03.00 
 20 Uy, Natalie               FR Eastern Mich             1.60m    5-03.00 
 20 Strachan, Andriel         FR Campbell                 1.60m    5-03.00 
 20 Collins, Amy              FR Wake Forest              1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Sledge, Kacie             JR Charlotte                   NH            
 -- Ladson, KeAndrea          FR USC Upstate                 NH            
 -- Holloway, Sherhae         FR N.C. Central                NH            
 -- Rogers, Brielyn           FR Tennessee                   NH            
 -- Craig, Kara               FR W Michigan                  NH            
 -- Reiser, Krystin           JR Bowling Gree                NH            
 -- Sturtz, Mackenzie         FR Youngstown S                NH            
 -- DeBardelaben, Makeda      SO Eastern Mich                NH            
 -- Gusby, Keiyonna           FR USC Upstate                 NH            
 -- Loranger, Monica          SR Elizabethtow                NH            
 -- Love, Ashley              FR GRU Augusta                 NH            
 -- Leitch, Shelasia,         FR UMES                        NH            
 -- Samaroo, Aubryn           FR Brown                       NH            
 -- Crunden, Jackie           FR Binghamton                  NH            
 -- Hartsough, Leanna         JR Youngstown S                NH            
 -- Lucius, Shauntel          FR UMES                        NH            
 -- Schaeffer, Erin           FR Brown                       NH            
 -- Chorny, Lauren            SO Michigan Sta                NH            
 -- Anderson, Shaquitta       SR Johnson C. S                NH            
 -- O'Leary, Ceara            SO W Michigan                  NH            
 -- Tarver, Alyssa            SO Shaw                       DNS            
 -- Roseman, Destiny          SR Duke                       DNS            
 -- Corum, Ashley             SR Pittsburgh                 DNS            
 -- Preston, Gustell          FR UNC                        DNS            
 -- Kassab, Paige             SO Slippery Roc               DNS            
 -- Martin, Tiffany           FR Shaw                       DNS            
 -- Foster, Meredith          SR UNC-Ashevill               DNS            
 -- Perry, Alexis             SO NC State                   DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 4.26m  2002        Andrea Wildrick, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Mandissa        SR George Mason             4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Hasse, Caroline           SO Akron                    3.85m   12-07.50 
  3 Sailar, Hannah            FR Michigan Sta             3.85m   12-07.50 
  4 Cain, Julia               SR Slippery Roc             3.75m   12-03.50 
  5 Bond, Caroline            JR Clemson                  3.75m   12-03.50 
  6 Powell, Kassie            JR Michigan Sta             3.75m   12-03.50 
  7 Briggs, Jacilyn           SO Northeastern             3.65m   11-11.75 
  8 Birkmeier, Sarah          JR Michigan Sta             3.65m   11-11.75 
  9 DeMange, Ashley           JR Dayton                   3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 Chorny, Lauren            SO Michigan Sta             3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 Braisford, Caroline       FR UNC                      3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 Braidic, Ellie            SO Eastern Mich             3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 Krizmanic, Hanna          JR Dayton                   3.50m   11-05.75 
 14 Benninghoff, Amanda       FR UNC                      3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Wasik, Alexandra          JR Villanova                   NH            
 -- Hadfield, Linda           SR Tennessee                   NH            
 -- LaMacchia, Virginia       SO Villanova                   NH            
 -- Waibel, Nicole            FR Youngstown S                NH            
 -- Szabo, Rebecca            FR Akron                       NH            
 -- Uy, Natalie               FR Eastern Mich                NH            
 -- Champion, Erin            JR Tennessee                   NH            
 -- Beaumont-Courteau, Arian  SR Akron                      DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 4.26m  2002        Andrea Wildrick, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kessler, Ashley           SO East Tenn. S             3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 DeVita, Sarah             JR Virginia                 3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Yvars, Rayna              FR UNC                      3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Gaskell, Sarah            SR Dayton                   3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Nolte, Abigail            SO Villanova                3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Vodova, Katerina          JR East Tenn. S             3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Engstrom, Reagan          SO W Michigan               3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Haley, Sarah              FR Binghamton               3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Reo, Bianca               SR Villanova                3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Plummer, Brittany         FR Charlotte                3.35m   10-11.75 
 11 Kessler, Lindsey          SO East Tenn. S             3.35m   10-11.75 
 12 Meredyk, Taylor           JR Indiana Tech             3.20m   10-06.00 
 12 Jarrett, Alexa            SO Toledo                   3.20m   10-06.00 
 14 Loranger, Monica          SR Elizabethtow             3.20m   10-06.00 
 14 Sherlock, Allyson         JR Charlotte                3.20m   10-06.00 
 16 Eatman, Jana              SR Charlotte                3.05m   10-00.00 
 17 Ropp, Hanna               JR Youngstown S             3.05m   10-00.00 
 17 Fell, Sara                SO Charlotte                3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Carbone, Lindsay          SO Rochester                   NH            
 -- Keefe, Jordan             FR Michigan Sta                NH            
 -- Lizotte, Kendra           FR Charlotte                   NH            
 -- Ligore, Karlie            SR Youngstown S               DNS            
 -- Matrisciano, Megan        FR Slippery Roc               DNS            
 -- LaMacchia, Virginia       SO Villanova                  DNS            
 -- Horton, Lindsay           SO George Mason               DNS            
 -- Clark, Kaitlyn            SO Slippery Roc               DNS            
 -- Early, Zoe                SO Unattached                 DNS            
 
Women Long Jump College
===============================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 6.88m  1999        Marion Jones, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Finch, Brittni            SR St. Augustin             5.83m  +0.0  19-01.50 
  2 Grambling, Nina           SO Youngstown S             5.75m   1.3  18-10.50 
  3 Bikanova, Saija           SO Connecticut              5.63m  -0.9  18-05.75 
  3 Prince, Tunisia           FR Mount Olive              5.63m   1.1  18-05.75 
  5 Clark, Tatianna           JR NC A&T                   5.59m  +0.0  18-04.25 
  6 Lumley, Paige             SO Pittsburgh               5.54m   1.5  18-02.25 
  7 Stewart, Cheyenne         SR N Michigan               5.54m  +0.0  18-02.25 
  8 Runels, Tessa             JR Boston U.                5.53m  -0.7  18-01.75 
  9 Campbell, Jasmine         SO St. Francis              5.49m   1.2  18-00.25 
 10 Porter, Raven             JR Bowling Gree             5.49m   0.4  18-00.25 
 11 Gregory, Karly            FR Duke                     5.45m   1.8  17-10.75 
 11 Dietrich, Brianne         JR Edinboro                 5.45m  -1.2  17-10.75 
 13 Corum, Ashley             SR Pittsburgh               5.44m   1.0  17-10.25 
 13 Vance, Jaylyn             FR Malone                   5.44m  -1.5  17-10.25 
 15 Malyarova, Lilia          FR Findlay                  5.41m   0.4  17-09.00 
 15 Ellick, Tiffany           SO NC A&T                   5.41m   0.8  17-09.00 
 17 Pryor, Cierra             FR Michigan Sta             5.40m   1.9  17-08.75 
 18 Carlton, Chelsie          SR Charlotte                5.38m  -1.0  17-08.00 
 19 Martin, Erika             SR Wake Forest              5.37m  -1.1  17-07.50 
 19 Pingue, Georgia           SR Northeastern             5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50 
 19 Kempf, Connor             FR Bowling Gree             5.37m   0.8  17-07.50 
 22 Quince, Shamaz            SO Johnson C. S             5.36m   0.1  17-07.00 
 23 Putman, Evelyn            JR Charlotte                5.35m   2.1  17-06.75 
 24 Lassiter, Shamia          SO St. Augustin             5.33m  -1.6  17-06.00 
 25 Chiariglione, Pauline     SR Eastern Mich             5.31m   1.0  17-05.25 
 26 Grier, Shalanda           JR Hampton                  5.30m  -0.9  17-04.75 
 26 Jones, Mashea             FR Indiana Tech             5.30m   0.8  17-04.75 
 28 McKnight, Jade            FR W Michigan               5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 
 29 Berger, Gillian           SO Penn                     5.24m  -0.8  17-02.25 
 30 Pollock, Ellie            FR Youngstown S             5.23m  -1.0  17-02.00 
 31 Garnick, Betsy            FR Northeastern             5.18m   0.2  17-00.00 
 32 Scott, Shandell           FR Brown                    5.17m   1.5  16-11.50 
 33 White, Lauren             SO Unattached               5.16m   0.9  16-11.25 
 34 Szabo, Rebecca            FR Akron                    5.15m   0.9  16-10.75 
 35 DeBardelaben, Makeda      SO Eastern Mich             5.13m   0.2  16-10.00 
 36 Jenkins, Jaszlyn          SO Campbell                 5.12m  -0.5  16-09.75 
 36 James, Latoya             SR Delaware                 5.12m   1.8  16-09.75 
 38 Osborne, Savannah         FR Youngstown S             5.11m   0.4  16-09.25 
 38 Homan, Kendall            SR Youngstown S             5.11m   0.4  16-09.25 
 38 Seals, Kela               SR Hummingbirds             5.11m   1.4  16-09.25 
 41 Abraham, Carrie           FR Elon                     5.10m   0.8  16-08.75 
 42 Lee, Nadia                FR Lake Erie                5.09m   1.2  16-08.50 
 43 O'Bryan-Murino, Emily     FR Lake Erie                5.07m   0.2  16-07.75 
 44 Schiller, Tory            SO Michigan Sta             5.06m  -1.2  16-07.25 
 45 Myler, Mallory            FR W Michigan               5.05m   0.1  16-07.00 
 46 Wickes, Sara              SR Binghamton               5.04m   0.6  16-06.50 
 46 Burns, Mariah             SO Slippery Roc             5.04m   1.3  16-06.50 
 46 Loius, Sara               FR Johnson C. S             5.04m   1.3  16-06.50 
 49 Ladson, KeAndrea          FR USC Upstate              5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
 50 Evancho, Kelsey           JR Delaware                 5.00m   0.3  16-05.00 
 51 Caldwell, Jessica         SO Virginia                 4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25 
 51 Lorencz, Nadia            FR Michigan Sta             4.98m  -0.4  16-04.25 
 53 Sawtell, Kayla            SR Howard                   4.94m  -0.2  16-02.50 
 54 Lewis, Ekiah              FR Villanova                4.93m   0.8  16-02.25 
 55 Juhasz, Lilla             FR Campbell                 4.91m  -1.2  16-01.50 
 56 Coyle, Jayna              FR Elon                     4.89m   1.1  16-00.50 
 57 Jones, Kanesha            JR Mount Olive              4.88m  -0.1  16-00.25 
 58 Smay, Brooke              FR Indiana (Pa.             4.86m   0.5  15-11.50 
 59 Johnson, Kenya            FR Kentucky Sta             4.82m  -0.2  15-09.75 
 59 Brown, Nhautrey           FR George Mason             4.82m   1.0  15-09.75 
 61 Stevens, Olivia           SR Northeastern             4.81m  -0.1  15-09.50 
 62 Griffin, Draneisha        FR USC Upstate              4.78m  -0.3  15-08.25 
 63 Kobolak, Amaris           FR Penn                     4.74m  -0.8  15-06.75 
 64 VanDenburgh, Emily        SO Rochester                4.71m  -1.2  15-05.50 
 64 Murray, Kiera             JR Mount Olive              4.71m   1.5  15-05.50 
 66 Showman, Pam              JR Findlay                  4.70m   0.2  15-05.00 
 67 Thompson, Adanna          FR GRU Augusta              4.66m  -0.5  15-03.50 
 68 Ackerman, Taylor          SO Findlay                  4.62m  -0.9  15-02.00 
 69 Ellis, Zoe                FR N.C. Central             4.61m   0.6  15-01.50 
 70 Brandon, Kelsey           FR Howard                   4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00 
 71 Blaser, Raven             FR Ferris State             4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
 72 Bass, Candace             FR GRU Augusta              4.54m   0.4  14-10.75 
 73 Wright, Chelsea           FR Hampton                  4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00 
 74 Shufford, Jenira          SO Hampton                  4.35m   0.2  14-03.25 
 75 Carpenter, Tayler         JR Malone                   4.05m  -0.9  13-03.50 
 -- Rodriguez, Zorayda        JR Barton                    FOUL                 
 -- Johnson, Jadia            FR Shaw                      FOUL                 
 -- Hackworth, Mariah         SR Notre Dame (              FOUL                 
 -- Benson, Sarah             FR Hillsdale                 FOUL                 
 -- Van Metre, Rachel         SO Brown                     FOUL                 
 -- Bowens, Kirsten           SR St. Augustin              FOUL                 
 -- Hayes, Dejah              FR Charlotte                 FOUL                 
 -- Roberts, Lauren           JR UNC                       FOUL                 
 -- Isidor, Melissa           FR Brown                     FOUL                 
 -- Blue, Alex                FR UNC-Ashevill               DNS   NWI           
 -- Gibson, Argia             FR UNC-Ashevill               DNS   NWI           
 -- Innis, Erica              SO Shaw                       DNS   NWI           
 -- Evans, Muriel             FR Shaw                       DNS   NWI           
 -- Brown, Aerostata          JR Mount Olive                DNS   NWI           
 -- Riethman, Sydney          SO Dayton                     DNS   NWI           
 -- Strachan, Andriel         FR Campbell                   DNS   NWI           
 -- Lawson, Courtney          FR Indiana Tech               DNS   NWI           
 -- Roseman, Destiny          SR Duke                       DNS   NWI           
 -- Power, Brittany           SR Connecticut                DNS   NWI           
 -- Taylor, Samantha          SO Slippery Roc               DNS   NWI           
 -- Moore, Morgan             SR Shaw                       DNS   NWI           
 -- Billups, Hanah            FR Howard                     DNS   NWI           
 -- Henry, Camilla            JR Shaw                       DNS   NWI           
 -- Lang, Hilary              SR Dayton                     DNS   NWI           
 -- Rashid, Malika            SO Indiana Tech               DNS   NWI           
 -- Jancewicz, Noel           FR Penn                       DNS   NWI           
 
Women Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 6.88m  1999        Marion Jones, NIKE                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Alexis             SO NC State                 6.45m   1.4  21-02.00 
  2 Vodova, Katerina          JR East Tenn. S             6.08m   3.0  19-11.50 
  3 Stacey, Ashley            SR Michigan Sta             6.07m   1.2  19-11.00 
  4 Johnson, Tristine         SR UNC                      5.92m   2.3  19-05.25 
  5 Pettigrew, Jeanette       SR Bowling Gree             5.90m  -0.5  19-04.25 
  6 Williams, Chrishawn       SR G.W.Express/             5.90m   1.5  19-04.25 
  7 Jones, Briauna            SR Charlotte                5.88m   0.2  19-03.50 
  8 Crimmins, Brienna         SR Brown                    5.88m   2.2  19-03.50 
  9 Watley, Ashley            JR Indiana Tech             5.81m   0.6  19-00.75 
 10 Arnold, Alicia            SO Bowling Gree             5.80m   1.7  19-00.50 
 11 Brady, Nikko              SR Boston U.                5.80m   0.4  19-00.50 
 12 Morgan, Jessica           JR Charlotte                5.77m   1.4  18-11.25 
 13 Morman, Marci                G.W.Express/             5.77m   2.5  18-11.25 
 14 Johnson, Daniella         FR Akron                    5.73m   0.7  18-09.75 
 15 Nesbit, Stormy            SR WVa                      5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 
 16 Idris, Amira              JR Delaware                 5.69m   2.0  18-08.00 
 17 Owusu-Sampah, Ebony       FR James Madiso             5.68m   0.8  18-07.75 
 18 Pickett, Kathryn          JR W Michigan               5.64m   2.7  18-06.00 
 19 Ndem, Edy                 SR Virginia                 5.54m   0.8  18-02.25 
 20 King, Kennedy             FR James Madiso             5.53m   1.5  18-01.75 
 21 Riley, Melodee            SO Connecticut              5.23m   1.5  17-02.00 
 22 Bell, Amara               FR NC State                 5.16m   0.1  16-11.25 
 23 Watt, Emaryne             SR Indiana Tech             5.14m   0.9  16-10.50 
 24 Jones, Briana             SR Howard                   5.06m   2.0  16-07.25 
 -- Bryant, Brittany          SO American Int'l            FOUL                 
 -- Bowens, Sarah             SO Connecticut                DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 13.72m  2000        Nichole Gamble, Unatt.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Stacey, Ashley            SR Michigan Sta            12.80m  -0.1  42-00.00 
  2 Johnson, Tristine         SR UNC                     12.52m  -0.3  41-01.00 
  3 Bowie, Darice             JR Indiana Tech            12.45m  -0.1  40-10.25 
  4 Brown, Nhautrey           FR George Mason            12.22m  -1.8  40-01.25 
  5 Belot, Odrine             SO Connecticut             12.18m  -0.1  39-11.50 
  6 Outerbridge, Allison      SR Tennessee               12.17m  -0.5  39-11.25 
  7 Burley, Lexie             SR East Tenn. S            12.14m  -0.2  39-10.00 
  8 Stewart, Cheyenne         SR N Michigan              12.07m  -0.4  39-07.25 
  9 Riley, Melodee            SO Connecticut             12.07m  -2.1  39-07.25 
 10 Corum, Ashley             SR Pittsburgh              12.00m  -0.2  39-04.50 
 11 Caldwell, Jessica         SO Virginia                11.99m  -0.2  39-04.00 
 12 Allen, Chiara             SR W Michigan              11.95m  -0.1  39-02.50 
 13 Pingue, Georgia           SR Northeastern            11.90m  -0.7  39-00.50 
 14 Baum, Alexx               JR Binghamton              11.89m  -1.0  39-00.25 
 15 Idris, Amira              JR Delaware                11.87m  +0.0  38-11.50 
 16 Richardson, Regina           Atlanta Trac            11.83m  -0.2  38-09.75 
 17 Bowens, Kirsten           SR St. Augustin            11.63m  -0.7  38-02.00 
 18 Weaver, Iyisha            JR Akron                   11.58m  -0.9  38-00.00 
 19 Malyarova, Lilia          FR Findlay                 11.40m  -0.2  37-05.00 
 20 Ndem, Edy                 SR Virginia                11.36m  -0.7  37-03.25 
 21 Golden, Montasia          JR Wake Forest             11.24m  +0.0  36-10.50 
 -- Finch, Brittni            SR St. Augustin              FOUL                 
 -- Ellick, Tiffany           SO NC A&T                    FOUL                 
 -- Bemis, Tabitha            SR Edinboro                  FOUL                 
 -- Jones, Briauna            SR Charlotte                 FOUL                 
 -- Tibbs, Keyasia            FR UNC                        DNS   NWI           
 -- Power, Brittany           SR Connecticut                DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 13.72m  2000        Nichole Gamble, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Runels, Tessa             JR Boston U.               11.88m  -1.4  38-11.75 
  2 Lumley, Paige             SO Pittsburgh              11.86m   0.4  38-11.00 
  3 Yahiro, Anne              SO Villanova               11.82m  -0.4  38-09.50 
  4 Rogers, Brielyn           FR Tennessee               11.74m   0.3  38-06.25 
  5 Profit, Victoria          SR Villanova               11.69m   0.3  38-04.25 
  5 Campbell, Jasmine         SO St. Francis             11.69m  -0.4  38-04.25 
  7 McDougald, Kasha          JR Tennessee               11.64m  -0.6  38-02.25 
  8 Hayes, Dejah              FR Charlotte               11.63m  -1.8  38-02.00 
  9 Okoro, Uzoamaka           SO Brown                   11.61m   0.3  38-01.25 
 10 Bell, Amara               FR NC State                11.57m  -0.3  37-11.50 
 11 Van Metre, Rachel         SO Brown                   11.53m  -1.9  37-10.00 
 12 Clark, Tatianna           JR NC A&T                  11.38m  -1.3  37-04.00 
 13 Parker, Tiera             SO Bowling Gree            11.37m   1.1  37-03.75 
 14 Jenkins, Jaszlyn          SO Campbell                11.36m  -1.4  37-03.25 
 15 Jones, Mashea             FR Indiana Tech            11.34m   1.1  37-02.50 
 16 Schmidt, Maddi            SR Dayton                  11.33m  -0.1  37-02.25 
 17 Stevens, Olivia           SR Northeastern            11.21m  -0.4  36-09.50 
 18 Crimmins, Brienna         SR Brown                   11.18m  -0.2  36-08.25 
 19 Madawala, Dilshani        SR Slippery Roc            11.11m  -0.9  36-05.50 
 20 Lucius, Shauntel          FR UMES                    11.10m  -0.5  36-05.00 
 20 DeBardelaben, Makeda      SO Eastern Mich            11.10m   0.2  36-05.00 
 22 Grier, Shalanda           JR Hampton                 11.08m  -2.2  36-04.25 
 23 Ware, Paige               SR Binghamton              11.07m  -0.4  36-04.00 
 24 Coyle, Jayna              FR Elon                    11.06m  -2.5  36-03.50 
 25 Osborne, Savannah         FR Youngstown S            11.00m  +0.0  36-01.25 
 26 Porter, Raven             JR Bowling Gree            10.89m  -1.3  35-08.75 
 27 Forrester, Tonika         JR Binghamton              10.81m  -1.1  35-05.75 
 27 Jones, Briana             SR Howard                  10.81m  -0.3  35-05.75 
 29 Smay, Brooke              FR Indiana (Pa.            10.72m  -0.3  35-02.00 
 30 McKnight, Jade            FR W Michigan              10.67m  -0.3  35-00.25 
 31 Vance, Jaylyn             FR Malone                  10.63m  -1.8  34-10.50 
 32 Rodriguez, Zorayda        JR Barton                  10.58m  -1.3  34-08.50 
 33 Noble, Shantel            SR American Int'l          10.56m  -0.8  34-07.75 
 34 Sykes, Destinie           FR USC Upstate             10.53m  -0.2  34-06.75 
 35 Dunlay, Sammie            SO East Tenn. S            10.33m  -2.4  33-10.75 
 36 Johnson, Kenya            FR Kentucky Sta            10.31m  -0.2  33-10.00 
 37 Thompson, Jenny           JR Penn                    10.29m  -1.1  33-09.25 
 37 Estell, Madison           FR Hillsdale               10.29m  -0.9  33-09.25 
 39 Hackworth, Mariah         SR Notre Dame (            10.26m  -1.4  33-08.00 
 40 Griffin, Draneisha        FR USC Upstate             10.07m  -0.1  33-00.50 
 -- Brandon, Kelsey           FR Howard                    FOUL                 
 -- Quince, Shamaz            SO Johnson C. S              FOUL                 
 -- Pollock, Ellie            FR Youngstown S              FOUL                 
 -- Connell, Amanda           SR Rochester                 FOUL                 
 -- Abraham, Carrie           FR Elon                      FOUL                 
 -- Lee, Nadia                FR Lake Erie                 FOUL                 
 -- Morgan, Jessica           JR Charlotte                 FOUL                 
 -- Kassab, Paige             SO Slippery Roc               DNS   NWI           
 -- Ownes, Shauna             FR Furman                     DNS   NWI           
 -- Cohen, Xasha              FR W Michigan                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Blue, Alex                FR UNC-Ashevill               DNS   NWI           
 -- Brown, Aerostata          JR Mount Olive                DNS   NWI           
 -- Ellis, Zoe                FR N.C. Central               DNS   NWI           
 -- Burns, Mariah             SO Slippery Roc               DNS   NWI           
 -- Owusu-Sampah, Ebony       FR James Madiso               DNS   NWI           
 -- Taylor, Samantha          SO Slippery Roc               DNS   NWI           
 -- Williamson, Alexis        FR Brevard                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Malyarova, Lilia          FR Findlay                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Gibson, Argia             FR UNC-Ashevill               DNS   NWI           
 -- Richardson, Regina           Atlanta Trac               DNS   NWI           
 -- Lawson, Courtney          FR Indiana Tech               DNS   NWI           
 -- Szkolnicka, Gabriela      JR Akron                      DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 18.22m  2003        Laura Gerraughty, North Carolina           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wertman, Cassie           SO Tennessee               15.83m   51-11.25 
  2 Taylor, Tremanisha        JR NC State                15.58m   51-01.50 
  3 Halvorson, Aslynn         SR Tennessee               14.65m   48-00.75 
  4 Averesch, Kendra          JR Findlay                 14.54m   47-08.50 
  5 Buhr, Victoria            SR Brown                   14.37m   47-01.75 
  6 Bohan, Christine          FR Virginia                14.28m   46-10.25 
  7 Wheat, Makenzie           FR Bowling Gree            14.02m   46-00.00 
  8 Neider, Jennifer          SO Youngstown S            13.71m   44-11.75 
  9 Corbett, Jayne            FR Youngstown S            13.57m   44-06.25 
 10 Hiler, Andrea             SR W Michigan              13.52m   44-04.25 
 11 Neal, Kyesha              SO Toledo                  13.50m   44-03.50 
 12 Morgan, Charlise          SR Elon                    13.47m   44-02.50 
 13 Harrell, Urina            FR Duke                    13.25m   43-05.75 
 14 Jacobs, Alexis            JR USC Upstate             13.23m   43-05.00 
 15 Eason, Jessica            SR Brown                   13.04m   42-09.50 
 15 Nelson, Miranda           JR Dayton                  13.04m   42-09.50 
 17 Warren, Breanna           FR Elon                    13.00m   42-08.00 
 18 Knabenshue, Karissa       JR WVa                     12.95m   42-06.00 
 19 Dunn, Alyssa              FR NC State                12.86m   42-02.25 
 20 Callahan, Casidy          FR Wake Forest             12.76m   41-10.50 
 21 Gerbers, Chelsea          SR W Michigan              12.73m   41-09.25 
 21 Negrete, Stephanie        SR W Michigan              12.73m   41-09.25 
 23 Tomlinson, Maria          SO W Michigan              12.66m   41-06.50 
 24 Adams, Kayla              SO UNC                     12.64m   41-05.75 
 25 Bikanova, Saija           SO Connecticut             12.51m   41-00.50 
 26 Young, Shawnata           SR UMES                    12.50m   41-00.25 
 27 Bonetti, Ava              FR Slippery Roc            12.27m   40-03.25 
 28 DeVincentis, Alex         FR Findlay                 12.21m   40-00.75 
 29 Collins, Jordan           SO St. Francis             12.18m   39-11.50 
 30 Trybend, Ciera            FR Youngstown S            12.06m   39-07.00 
 31 Wallerstedt, Michelle     SO George Mason            11.97m   39-03.25 
 32 Vermillion, Heather       JR Brown                   11.91m   39-01.00 
 33 Hill, Nailah              FR Penn                    11.88m   38-11.75 
 34 McIntosh, Paige           SO NC A&T                  11.80m   38-08.75 
 35 Bynum-Cooper, Dominique   FR Howard                  11.74m   38-06.25 
 36 Bowman, Jaszmine          FR N.C. Central            11.58m   38-00.00 
 37 Walls, Brittany           JR USC Upstate             11.52m   37-09.50 
 38 Crain, Joscilyn           SO Kentucky Sta            11.43m   37-06.00 
 38 Mueller, Amber            SR Hillsdale               11.43m   37-06.00 
 38 Frieson, Whitney          SR Kentucky Sta            11.43m   37-06.00 
 41 Lantis, Heather           JR Hillsdale               11.42m   37-05.75 
 41 Anderson, Kalene          SO Pittsburgh              11.42m   37-05.75 
 43 Jarvis, Jennifer          JR Elon                    11.39m   37-04.50 
 44 Covington, Shawatha       SO Notre Dame (            11.22m   36-09.75 
 45 Hubble, Allyson           SR Slippery Roc            11.17m   36-07.75 
 46 Jones, Tia                FR Kentucky Sta            11.16m   36-07.50 
 47 Christiansen, Brittany    JR Slippery Roc            11.07m   36-04.00 
 48 Poppe, Nichole            FR Mount Olive             10.86m   35-07.75 
 49 Hale, Haley               JR George Mason            10.77m   35-04.00 
 50 Porter, Amanda            FR Elizabethtow            10.58m   34-08.50 
 51 Washington, Char'De       JR Mount Olive             10.18m   33-04.75 
 52 Kroszner, Eileen          SR Elizabethtow            10.09m   33-01.25 
 53 Parker, Bianca            JR Johnson C. S             9.96m   32-08.25 
 54 Arringhton, Briana        JR St. Augustin             9.66m   31-08.50 
 55 Mosby, Nikki              FR Lake Erie                9.65m   31-08.00 
 56 Moore, Morgan             SR Shaw                     9.57m   31-04.75 
 57 Jones, Imeshia            SR Johnson C. S             9.37m   30-09.00 
 57 Corum, Ashley             SR Pittsburgh               9.37m   30-09.00 
 59 Innis, Erica              SO Shaw                     8.83m   28-11.75 
 60 Henry, Camilla            JR Shaw                     8.36m   27-05.25 
 61 Stoddard, Bryanna         SO Shaw                     7.25m   23-09.50 
 62 Wilson, Amber             JR Barton                   6.33m   20-09.25 
 -- Freeland, Dawn            FR Findlay                   FOUL            
 -- Owens, Sherri             SR NC A&T                    FOUL            
 -- Dickens, Demetria         SO NC A&T                    FOUL            
 -- Dean, Jamaica             SO Charlotte                 FOUL            
 -- Ovejera, Tamara           FR Clemson                   FOUL            
 -- Sandrock, Lauren          SO Notre Dame (              FOUL            
 -- Mikulic, Ivona            SO St. Francis               FOUL            
 -- Gordon, Ashley            SO Shaw                       DNS            
 -- Graf, Serena              SO Penn                       DNS            
 -- Funderburk, Kia           JR Barton                     DNS            
 -- Robinson, Dyasia          SO NC A&T                     DNS            
 -- Howard, Sarah             SO UNC                        DNS            
 -- Darvell, Lucinda          SR Notre Dame (               DNS            
 -- Sumner, Lia               SO NC A&T                     DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 53.34m  2000        Roberta Collins, Unatt.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tremanisha        JR NC State                54.56mR    179-00 
  2 Buhr, Victoria            SR Brown                   51.94m     170-05 
  3 Watkins, Sequoia          JR NC State                51.57m     169-02 
  4 Wallerstedt, Michelle     SO George Mason            48.83m     160-02 
  5 Brand, Erica              SR Unattached              48.05m     157-08 
  6 Negrete, Stephanie        SR W Michigan              47.41m     155-06 
  7 Tobis, Verena             SO East Tenn. S            47.09m     154-06 
  8 Darpolor, Kebbeh          SO Brown                   46.43m     152-04 
  9 Hiler, Andrea             SR W Michigan              45.68m     149-10 
 10 Finney, Kaylee            SR Michigan Sta            44.59m     146-03 
 11 Wertman, Cassie           SO Tennessee               44.22m     145-01 
 12 Dickens, Demetria         SO NC A&T                  43.87m     143-11 
 13 Perrine, Cristina         SR Bowling Gree            43.66m     143-03 
 14 Jones, Tyesha             SO East Tenn. S            43.33m     142-02 
 15 Chavis, Nicole            SO NC State                42.82m     140-06 
 16 Halvorson, Aslynn         SR Tennessee               42.75m     140-03 
 17 DeVincentis, Alex         FR Findlay                 42.27m     138-08 
 18 Warren, Breanna           FR Elon                    41.77m     137-00 
 19 Reiser, Kori              FR Bowling Gree            41.58m     136-05 
 20 Dillard, Sarah            SR Boston U.               41.57m     136-05 
 21 Moore, Sharita            SR Morgan State            40.92m     134-03 
 22 Jacobs, Alexis            JR USC Upstate             40.85m     134-00 
 23 Wheat, Makenzie           FR Bowling Gree            40.64m     133-04 
 24 Bonetti, Ava              FR Slippery Roc            40.34m     132-04 
 25 Neal, Kyesha              SO Toledo                  40.21m     131-11 
 26 O'Hara, Emma              FR St. Francis             39.92m     131-00 
 27 Owens, Sherri             SR NC A&T                  39.90m     130-11 
 28 Corbett, Jayne            FR Youngstown S            39.89m     130-10 
 29 Held, Kady                SO Lake Erie               39.75m     130-05 
 30 Knabenshue, Karissa       JR WVa                     38.12m     125-01 
 31 Collins, Jordan           SO St. Francis             37.56m     123-03 
 32 Lantis, Heather           JR Hillsdale               37.46m     122-11 
 33 Streacker, Liz            FR Findlay                 36.86m     120-11 
 34 Missler, Allie            SO Toledo                  36.72m     120-06 
 35 Young, Shawnata           SR UMES                    36.71m     120-05 
 36 Soeder, Samantha          JR Malone                  36.59m     120-00 
 37 Muniz, Emily              SO George Mason            36.38m     119-04 
 38 Anderson, Kalene          SO Pittsburgh              35.94m     117-11 
 39 Ferguson, Alex            SO W Michigan              35.84m     117-07 
 40 Tomlinson, Maria          SO W Michigan              35.73m     117-03 
 41 Menges, Kaitlyn           JR Lake Erie               35.65m     116-11 
 42 Trybend, Ciera            FR Youngstown S            35.26m     115-08 
 43 Bohan, Christine          FR Virginia                34.34m     112-08 
 44 McIntosh, Paige           SO NC A&T                  33.80m     110-11 
 45 Boich, Fallyn             FR Boston Colle            33.77m     110-09 
 46 Adams, Kayla              SO UNC                     33.38m     109-06 
 47 Covington, Shawatha       SO Notre Dame (            32.83m     107-08 
 48 Igwacho, Erin             FR Campbell                32.51m     106-08 
 49 Poppe, Nichole            FR Mount Olive             32.13m     105-05 
 50 Crum, Lindsay             SO W Michigan              31.72m     104-01 
 51 Arringhton, Briana        JR St. Augustin            31.70m     104-00 
 52 Jarvis, Jennifer          JR Elon                    31.09m     102-00 
 53 Walls, Brittany           JR USC Upstate             30.57m     100-03 
 54 Crain, Joscilyn           SO Kentucky Sta            30.35m      99-07 
 55 Sandrock, Lauren          SO Notre Dame (            30.31m      99-05 
 56 Moore, Morgan             SR Shaw                    30.27m      99-04 
 57 Loius, Sara               FR Johnson C. S            29.56m      97-00 
 58 Washington, Char'De       JR Mount Olive             28.80m      94-06 
 59 Donaldson, Stephanie      SR Findlay                 28.77m      94-05 
 60 Innis, Erica              SO Shaw                    28.50m      93-06 
 61 King, Erica               FR Findlay                 28.36m      93-00 
 62 Parker, Bianca            JR Johnson C. S            26.29m      86-03 
 63 Lange, CJ                 SO Notre Dame (            24.80m      81-04 
 64 Stoddard, Bryanna         SO Shaw                    15.19m      49-10 
 -- Callahan, Casidy          FR Wake Forest               FOUL            
 -- Ovejera, Tamara           FR Clemson                   FOUL            
 -- Hughes, Desmin            JR Johnson C. S              FOUL            
 -- Hill, Nailah              FR Penn                      FOUL            
 -- Bowman, Jaszmine          FR N.C. Central              FOUL            
 -- Jones, Imeshia            SR Johnson C. S              FOUL            
 -- Henry, Camilla            JR Shaw                      FOUL            
 -- Rocha, Talita             JR Mount Olive               FOUL            
 -- Mueller, Amber            SR Hillsdale                 FOUL            
 -- Eason, Jessica            SR Brown                      DNS            
 -- Neider, Jennifer          SO Youngstown S               DNS            
 -- Funderburk, Kia           JR Barton                     DNS            
 -- Jones, Tia                FR Kentucky Sta               DNS            
 -- Gordon, Ashley            SO Shaw                       DNS            
 -- Dunn, Alyssa              FR NC State                   DNS            
 -- Wright, Katrina           SR Charlotte                  DNS            
 -- Howard, Sarah             SO UNC                        DNS            
 -- Robinson, Dyasia          SO NC A&T                     DNS            
 -- Hallman, Rachel           SR Findlay                    DNS            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 62.35m  1999        Lisa Misipeka, S.Carolina                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reiser, Kori              FR Bowling Gree            55.62m     182-06 
  2 Perrine, Cristina         SR Bowling Gree            55.33m     181-06 
  3 Gomez-Diaz, Lydia         JR Eastern Mich            54.04m     177-03 
  4 Vermillion, Heather       JR Brown                   53.38m     175-01 
  5 Graf, Serena              SO Penn                    52.00m     170-07 
  6 Weeman, Aly               JR Dayton                  51.35m     168-06 
  7 Flanary, Shana            SO Bowling Gree            50.63m     166-01 
  8 Gerbers, Chelsea          SR W Michigan              49.96m     163-11 
  9 Anumba, Michelle          SR Duke                    49.58m     162-08 
 10 O'Hara, Emma              FR St. Francis             48.61m     159-06 
 11 Averesch, Kendra          JR Findlay                 48.23m     158-03 
 12 Callahan, Casidy          FR Wake Forest             47.95m     157-04 
 13 King, Erica               FR Findlay                 47.85m     157-00 
 14 Negrete, Stephanie        SR W Michigan              47.26m     155-01 
 14 Dean, Jamaica             SO Charlotte               47.26m     155-01 
 16 Knapski, Anna             SO Findlay                 47.22m     154-11 
 17 Hiler, Andrea             SR W Michigan              47.06m     154-05 
 18 Christiansen, Brittany    JR Slippery Roc            46.98m     154-02 
 19 Molls, Carly              JR Toledo                  46.52m     152-07 
 20 Oare, Meredith            SR George Mason            46.27m     151-10 
 21 Nelson, Miranda           JR Dayton                  46.26m     151-09 
 22 Buhr, Victoria            SR Brown                   45.77m     150-02 
 23 Wesner, Megan             JR Youngstown S            45.68m     149-10 
 23 Clements, Logan           JR Virginia                45.68m     149-10 
 25 Crum, Lindsay             SO W Michigan              45.07m     147-10 
 26 Bates, Lyndsey            JR Malone                  45.00m     147-08 
 27 Birks, Kayleigh           SR Elon                    44.34m     145-06 
 28 Darpolor, Kebbeh          SO Brown                   44.32m     145-05 
 29 Neider, Jennifer          SO Youngstown S            44.17m     144-11 
 30 McCool, Amanda            SR Slippery Roc            43.15m     141-07 
 31 Dowding, Aubrey           SR Charlotte               42.96m     140-11 
 32 Newell, Dana              FR Hillsdale               42.86m     140-07 
 33 Leutheuser, Grace         SR Hillsdale               42.63m     139-10 
 34 Owens, Sherri             SR NC A&T                  42.47m     139-04 
 35 Muniz, Emily              SO George Mason            42.45m     139-03 
 36 Neal, Kyesha              SO Toledo                  42.43m     139-02 
 37 O'Grady, Briana           FR Elon                    42.14m     138-03 
 38 Collins, Jordan           SO St. Francis             41.96m     137-08 
 39 Menges, Kaitlyn           JR Lake Erie               41.82m     137-02 
 40 Merriwether, Kenyon       SO Binghamton              41.79m     137-01 
 41 Hale, Haley               JR George Mason            41.46m     136-00 
 42 Dillard, Sarah            SR Boston U.               41.19m     135-02 
 43 Lange, CJ                 SO Notre Dame (            41.18m     135-01 
 44 Jacobs, Alexis            JR USC Upstate             41.02m     134-07 
 45 Skove, Stephanie          JR Duke                    40.76m     133-09 
 46 Jones, Tyesha             SO East Tenn. S            39.57m     129-10 
 47 Crain, Joscilyn           SO Kentucky Sta            38.82m     127-04 
 48 Hill, Nailah              FR Penn                    38.70m     127-00 
 49 Anderson, Kalene          SO Pittsburgh              38.30m     125-08 
 50 Mikulic, Ivona            SO St. Francis             37.78m     123-11 
 51 McIntosh, Paige           SO NC A&T                  37.72m     123-09 
 52 Donaldson, Stephanie      SR Findlay                 37.47m     122-11 
 53 Hubble, Allyson           SR Slippery Roc            37.30m     122-04 
 54 Porter, Amanda            FR Elizabethtow            36.06m     118-04 
 55 Dickens, Demetria         SO NC A&T                  35.26m     115-08 
 56 Ferguson, Alex            SO W Michigan              34.56m     113-05 
 57 Covington, Shawatha       SO Notre Dame (            34.23m     112-04 
 -- Kroszner, Eileen          SR Elizabethtow              FOUL            
 -- Igwacho, Erin             FR Campbell                  FOUL            
 -- Streacker, Liz            FR Findlay                   FOUL            
 -- Sandrock, Lauren          SO Notre Dame (              FOUL            
 -- Ralyea, Keeley            FR Lake Erie                 FOUL            
 -- Watkins, Sequoia          JR NC State                   DNS            
 -- Robinson, Dyasia          SO NC A&T                     DNS            
 -- Chavis, Nicole            SO NC State                   DNS            
 -- Dornisch, Megan           SO Akron                      DNS            
 -- Corbett, Jayne            FR Youngstown S               DNS            
 -- Holt, Kimberlyn           SR Elon                       DNS            
 -- Darvell, Lucinda          SR Notre Dame (               DNS            
 -- Garvin, Sarah             SR Toledo                     DNS            
 -- Ovejera, Tamara           FR Clemson                    DNS            
 -- Wright, Katrina           SR Charlotte                  DNS            
 -- Dunn, Alyssa              FR NC State                   DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 60.65m  1998        Jean Pastore, Penn State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gravitte, Ellie           FR Brown                   45.19m     148-03 
  2 Tobis, Verena             SO East Tenn. S            43.23m     141-10 
  3 Delic, Jessica            JR Akron                   42.67m     140-00 
  4 Hay, Kelsey               SO Penn                    42.62m     139-10 
  5 Graf, Serena              SO Penn                    42.60m     139-09 
  6 Missler, Allie            SO Toledo                  41.27m     135-05 
  7 Dresch, Katherine         SR Tennessee               40.86m     134-01 
  8 Boich, Fallyn             FR Boston Colle            40.09m     131-06 
  9 Meier, Casey              JR Elizabethtow            39.95m     131-01 
 10 Piccirillo, Olivia        SR Clemson                 39.89m     130-10 
 11 Denger, Amanda            JR George Mason            38.46m     126-02 
 12 Parham, Jessica           JR Youngstown S            37.91m     124-04 
 13 Molls, Carly              JR Toledo                  37.62m     123-05 
 14 Porter, Amanda            FR Elizabethtow            37.46m     122-11 
 15 Sesink-Clee, Lisa         FR Penn                    37.39m     122-08 
 16 Jarvis, Jennifer          JR Elon                    37.07m     121-07 
 17 Al-Hassan, Niina          SR Brown                   37.05m     121-07 
 18 Jones, Imeshia            SR Johnson C. S            35.56m     116-08 
 19 Downey, Jackie            FR Charlotte               34.26m     112-05 
 20 Bostwick, Brittany        JR Virginia                33.21m     108-11 
 21 Leffler, Brittany         JR Charlotte               33.09m     108-07 
 22 Alonso, Camila            FR Charlotte               32.86m     107-10 
 23 Guagenti, Lydia           SO Findlay                 31.82m     104-05 
 24 Baskerville, Jasmine      SR NC A&T                  31.54m     103-06 
 25 Owens, Sherri             SR NC A&T                  31.20m     102-04 
 26 Eatman, Jana              SR Charlotte               31.13m     102-01 
 27 Kase, Karoliina           JR Brown                   30.68m     100-08 
 28 Williams, Georgia         SO Howard                  30.35m      99-07 
 29 Kotar, Yasmin             FR Pittsburgh              29.69m      97-05 
 30 Frieson, Whitney          SR Kentucky Sta            28.59m      93-09 
 31 Kroszner, Eileen          SR Elizabethtow            27.85m      91-04 
 32 Hallman, Rachel           SR Findlay                 27.05m      88-09 
 33 Anderson, Shaquitta       SR Johnson C. S            26.07m      85-06 
 34 McDonagh, Kristen         SO Boston Colle            24.81m      81-05 
 35 Loius, Sara               FR Johnson C. S            20.35m      66-09 
 36 Strachan, Andriel         FR Campbell                18.13m      59-06 
 37 Wilson, Amber             JR Barton                  15.83m      51-11 
 -- Martin, Erika             SR Wake Forest               FOUL            
 -- Muniz, Emily              SO George Mason              FOUL            
 -- Haley, Jen                JR NC State                  FOUL            
 -- Mautz, Caitlin            FR Virginia                   DNS            
 -- Vodova, Katerina          JR East Tenn. S               DNS            
 -- Sullivan, Shannon         SR Duke                       DNS            
 -- Jarrett, Sherlane            RSVP                       DNS            
 -- Finger, Anna              SR Virginia                   DNS            
 -- Barwise, Allison          SR Boston U.                  DNS            
 -- Catone, Tara              SR Slippery Roc               DNS            
 -- Mosby, Nikki              FR Lake Erie                  DNS            
 -- Jones, Tyesha             SO East Tenn. S               DNS            
 -- Blue, Alex                FR UNC-Ashevill               DNS            
 -- Skedel, Leah              SO St. Francis                DNS            
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 9:00.87  2010        Isaac Presson, Asheville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milder, Ian                  Mount Tabor            8:53.99R 
  2 Roberson, William            Broughton Hi           8:58.88R 
  3 Menzies, Jason               Lafayette Hi           9:00.36R 
  4 Hall, Philip                 Terry Sanfor           9:03.03  
  5 Demarest, Brent              Porter-Gaud            9:04.25  
  6 Boone, Zach                  Mitchell Hig           9:06.56  
  7 Huffman, Ben                 Providence D           9:08.62  
  8 Goldman, Andrew              Herndon High           9:11.33  
  9 Baldwin, Tanis               East Henders           9:11.35  
 10 Sheehan, Patrick             Lake Norman            9:12.44  
 11 Linder, Nick                 Providence D           9:13.13  
 12 Maxey, Wyatt                 Providence HS          9:14.32  
 13 Smith-Rose, Asher            Broughton Hi           9:14.95  
 14 Coulter, Mihret              Apex High Sc           9:17.41  
 15 Brady, Ryan                  East Chapel            9:20.31  
 16 Speer, Ryan                  North Raleig           9:20.88  
 17 Sprague, Austin              St. Pius X C           9:24.68  
 18 Haight, MacKenzie            George C Mar           9:25.66  
 19 Fea, Andrew                  North Lincol           9:42.96  
 20 Loy, Collin                  Southern Ala           9:47.61  
 21 Rodgers, Grant               Heritage Hig           9:51.26  
 -- Rohr, John Dlaton            Broughton Hi               DNF  
 -- Hagen, Kenneth               Blacksburg H               DNS  
 -- Langston, Zack               Lexington Hi               DNS  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Raleigh Rel.: R 10.20  1997        David Bobb, UMBC                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jameison, Daniel          SO St. Augustin             10.48q  1.1  1 
  2 Nkanata, Carvin           SR Pittsburgh               10.48q  1.0  2 
  3 Pinder, Tadashi           SO VT                       10.51q  1.1  1 
  4 Lundy, John               SR Notre Dame (             10.60q  1.1  1 
  5 Jones, Jermaine           JR St. Augustin             10.62q  1.1  1 
  6 chitambira, Tashinga      SO Campbell                 10.65q  0.7  3 
  7 Nelvis, Jarael            SR Tennessee                10.65q  1.1  1 
  8 Berry, Brien                 Unattached               10.66q  1.1  1 
  9 Rodriquez, Shaquille      FR St. Augustin             10.67   1.5 11 
 10 Gabriel, Caleb            FR NC A&T                   10.69   1.0  2 
 11 Addison, Jonathan         SO NC State                 10.72   1.1  5 
 12 Bynum, Anthony            SO Charlotte                10.73   1.1  1 
 13 Price, Dante              FR VT                       10.73   1.0  2 
 14 Peoples, Joshua           FR NC A&T                   10.75   1.0  2 
 15 Noble, Marquis            JR NC A&T                   10.75   1.0  2 
 16 Williams, Petey           FR N.C. Central             10.81   2.6 10 
 17 Brown, Shiquel            FR Wingate                  10.86   1.6  9 
 18 Moore, Matthew            FR East Tenn. S             10.86   0.7  3 
 19 Osborne, John             SR Charlotte                10.87   0.2  4 
 20 Thompson, Shavon          SO Lake Erie                10.87   1.1  5 
 21 Douglas, Deandre          FR Campbell                 10.89   2.6 10 
 22 Oliver, Alante            FR Akron                    10.90   0.2  6 
 23 Henderson, Cole           JR Wingate                  10.91   1.1  5 
 23 Broaden, John             SO Indiana Tech             10.91   0.7  3 
 25 Okezie, Chidi             JR Hampton                  10.92   0.7  3 
 26 Rouse, LeRoy              SR Charlotte                10.92   0.7  3 
 27 Lewis, Claytin            SO St. Augustin             10.94   2.6 10 
 28 Miles, Daryian            SO St. Francis              10.95   1.5 11 
 29 Edwards III, Harris       SO Indiana Tech             10.95   1.5  8 
 30 Owens, Nick               JR Akron                    10.96   1.3 12 
 31 Reid, Rolando             SO Morgan State             10.97   1.0  2 
 32 Moore, Dennis                Unattached               10.98   1.1  1 
 33 street, semaj             FR Unattached               10.99   1.5  8 
 34 Rose, Robert              SO Indiana Tech             10.99   2.6 10 
 35 Eaddy, Maurice            FR NC A&T                   11.00   1.0  2 
 36 Brown, Justin             FR Wingate                  11.01   0.2  4 
 37 Alkins, Jon               FR Binghamton               11.02   0.2  6 
 38 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell  SO Bentley                  11.02   1.5  8 
 39 Hawkins, Chaz             FR Duke                     11.02   1.6  9 
 40 Davis, Brian              JR NC State                 11.03   1.6  9 
 41 Husain, Andre             FR Lake Erie                11.03   1.1  5 
 42 Strickland, Shaquille     SO Shaw                     11.04   1.5 11 
 43 Ansley, Ramaan            SR RSVP                     11.05   0.2  4 
 44 Sharbahn, Wayne           FR Indiana Tech             11.05   2.6 10 
 45 Smalls, DaQuan            SO George Mason             11.06   1.5  8 
 46 Burnette, Jacob           JR Wingate                  11.06   1.5 11 
 47 Hrebenach, Jeffrey        SO Rochester                11.07   0.2  6 
 48 Cooper, Cameron           FR NC State                 11.07   1.6  9 
 49 Barthelmy, Shervon        FR American Int'l           11.08   0.7  3 
 50 Juin, Reginald            SR Tennessee                11.08   0.2  4 
 51 Baldwin, Miles            FR Akron                    11.08   1.5  8 
 52 Mindlin, Josh             JR Pittsburgh               11.08   0.2  4 
 53 Boye-Weah, Snonsio        SR N.C. Central             11.09   1.1  5 
 54 Holloway, Trey            SO Hampton                  11.09   1.0  2 
 55 Greer, Daniel             SO Charlotte                11.09   0.2  6 
 56 Edwards, Jarrod           JR Lake Erie                11.10   1.5  8 
 57 Gray, Brent               FR Akron                    11.11   1.6  9 
 58 Mexicotte, Alexander      SO Hillsdale                11.11   0.2  6 
 59 Jackson, Jonathan         FR USC Upstate              11.13   1.5  8 
 60 Muhammad-Ray, Jamil       JR Charlotte                11.13   0.2  6 
 61 Sintim, Byron             SO George Mason             11.13   1.3 12 
 62 Henry, Donovan            SO Northeastern             11.15   0.2  6 
 63 Williamson, DJ            JR Akron                    11.16   1.1  5 
 64 Murray, Micah             SR Pittsburgh               11.18   0.2  4 
 65 Collier, Christian        JR GRU Augusta              11.18   0.4  7 
 66 Taylor-Haynes, William    FR NC State                 11.19   0.7 15 
 67 Barrineau, Tommy           2 Finland                  11.19   1.5  8 
 68 Sterling, Alex            JR Binghamton               11.20   2.6 10 
 69 Weinstock, Evan           SR Brown                    11.22   0.4  7 
 70 Eckles, Allen             FR GRU Augusta              11.22   1.3 12 
 71 Gambrell, Jarred          JR Michigan Sta             11.23   0.4  7 
 72 Powers, Matt              SO NYU                      11.24   0.4  7 
 73 Holmes, Daquan            FR American Int'l           11.24   0.7  3 
 74 Raymond, Ayodeji          FR George Mason             11.26   0.4  7 
 75 Bulla, Brandon            JR UNC Pembroke             11.29   1.5 11 
 76 Agbontaen, Owie           SO Boston Colle             11.29   2.6 10 
 77 McKinley, Travis          JR Wheeling Jes             11.30   1.3 12 
 78 Darrow, Kyle              FR Northeastern             11.30   0.2  6 
 79 Vanderbrook, Brandon      FR Slippery Roc             11.31   1.5 11 
 80 Hunter, Martin            SO Illinois-Chi             11.31   0.4  7 
 81 Brown, Matthew            FR St. Francis              11.33   0.7 15 
 82 O'Hanlon, Eugene          SR Rochester                11.34   1.3 12 
 83 Ashenden, Daniel          JR Boston Colle             11.36   1.1  5 
 84 Lubich, Hans              SR Slippery Roc             11.40   1.6  9 
 85 Krall, Alex               SO Wake Forest              11.41   0.7 15 
 86 Kinney, Christian         SO Hampton                  11.41   2.6 10 
 87 Maxwell, Kelly            JR Spring Arbor             11.42   1.6  9 
 88 Howard, Marquis           FR NC A&T                   11.44   0.4  7 
 89 Warren, Eric              FR Shaw                     11.46   0.2 14 
 90 Robinson, Ryan               NCSU Club                11.46   1.3 13 
 91 Thomas, Cedric            FR Mount Olive              11.47   0.2 14 
 92 Dunbar, Victor            FR N.C. Central             11.47   1.5 11 
 93 Spadaro, Chris            FR Pittsburgh               11.48   1.3 13 
 94 Su, Caleb                 FR NYU                      11.51   1.3 12 
 95 Winslow, Chris            JR Lake Erie                11.53   0.4  7 
 96 Taylor, Lamonte           SO Mount Olive              11.56   1.5 11 
 97 Hampton, Stedmond         SO Mount Olive              11.56   1.3 13 
 98 Ivey, Charles             JR Edinboro                 11.57   1.3 13 
 99 Phillips, Anthony         JR Wheeling Jes             11.58   1.3 12 
100 Zanhow, Tyler             SO Wheeling Jes             11.58   1.3 13 
101 Hatcher, Jeffery          SR Shaw                     11.61   1.3 12 
102 Aranda, John              JR Barton                   11.63   0.2 14 
103 Maffiolini, Steve         JR Bentley                  11.65   0.2 14 
104 Worthing, Seth            FR St. Francis              11.65   0.2 14 
105 Shinn, Kyle               JR Edinboro                 11.67   1.3 13 
106 Porter, Brandon           FR Wheeling Jes             11.75   0.2 14 
107 Thompkins, Jalen          FR St. Augustin             11.77   1.6  9 
108 House, James                 Impnation                11.78   0.2  4 
109 White, Ryan               SO GRU Augusta              11.86   0.2 14 
110 Vogel, Christopher        FR Lake Erie                11.92   0.4 16 
111 Ellis, Anthony            FR Notre Dame (             11.99   0.4 16 
112 Gooden, Brandon           FR Unattached               11.99   1.1  5 
113 Assasse, Kenny            SO Wheeling Jes             12.07   0.4 16 
114 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame (             12.12   0.7 15 
115 Bayona, Joseph            JR Elizabethtow             12.37   0.4 16 
116 Barnes, Stuart            SO Morehead Sta             12.43   0.4 16 
117 Thompson, Zachary         FR Barton                   12.48   0.4 16 
118 Howard, Mekal             SO Shaw                     12.51   1.3 13 
119 Stone, Luke               FR Morehead Sta             12.73   0.7 15 
120 Kenney, William           FR Elizabethtow             12.86   0.7 15 
121 Moore, Bobby              FR Shaw                     13.00   1.3 13 
 -- Taylor, Rico              SR UMES                       DNF   0.7  3 
 -- Edwards, Anthony          FR Mount Olive                DNS   0.2 14 
 -- Holmes, Kerry             FR Notre Dame (               DNS   0.7 15 
 -- Emrie, Grant              FR Duke                       DNS   0.7 15 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 10.20  1997        David Bobb, UMBC                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nkanata, Carvin           SR Pittsburgh               10.41   1.7 
  2 Lundy, John               SR Notre Dame (             10.55   1.7 
  3 Jones, Jermaine           JR St. Augustin             10.57   1.7 
  4 Pinder, Tadashi           SO VT                       10.58   1.7 
  5 Jameison, Daniel          SO St. Augustin             10.63   1.7 
  6 chitambira, Tashinga      SO Campbell                 10.65   1.7 
  7 Nelvis, Jarael            SR Tennessee                10.69   1.7 
  8 Berry, Brien                 Unattached               10.74   1.7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 20.49  1996        Todd Long, Elite                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Okezie, Chidi             JR Hampton                  21.15   0.3  1 
  2 Price, Dante              FR VT                       21.36   0.3  1 
  3 Lundy, John               SR Notre Dame (             21.44   0.3  1 
  4 Pinder, Tadashi           SO VT                       21.57   2.3  2 
  5 Addison, Jonathan         SO NC State                 21.60   0.9  3 
  6 Hyman, Waynee             SO Johnson C. S             21.68   2.3  2 
  7 Todd, Anthony             JR St. Augustin             21.75   0.3  1 
  8 Spencer, Wallace          JR Howard                   21.77   0.9  3 
  9 Williams, Darryl          SR NC A&T                   21.80   2.3  2 
 10 Juin, Reginald            SR Tennessee                22.18   0.9  3 
 11 Jones, Maurice            JR Hillsdale                22.54   2.3  2 
 12 Maxwell, Kelly            JR Spring Arbor             23.15   0.9  3 
 13 Whitelow, DeVantre        JR Michigan Sta             37.06   0.9  3 
 -- Stanley, Trevor           FR Indiana Tech               DNF   0.9  3 
 -- Broaden, John             SO Indiana Tech               DNF   2.3  2 
 -- Lane, Jared               JR Northeastern               DNF   0.9  3 
 -- Jameison, Daniel          SO St. Augustin               DNS   0.3  1 
 -- Nelvis, Jarael            SR Tennessee                  DNS   2.3  2 
 -- Jones, Jermaine           JR St. Augustin               DNS   0.3  1 
 -- Paige, Dontaey            SR Indiana Tech               DNS   0.3  1 
 -- Edwards III, Harris       SO Indiana Tech               DNS   0.9  3 
 -- Flynn, Justin             FR Boston U.                  DNS   0.3  1 
 -- Gray, Dewayne             SR Spring Arbor               DNS   2.3  2 
 -- Robbins, Leonard          JR NC A&T                     DNS   2.3  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 45.37  1997        Antonio Pettigrew, NC All-Stars             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quarles, James            SR St. Augustin             46.86   1 
  2 Green, Leford                adidas                   46.88   1 
  3 McCants, Jonathan         SR Unattached               47.09   4 
  4 Edmonds, Joshua           SR St. Augustin             47.45   1 
  5 Chatmon, Aaron            SR UMES                     47.67   3 
  6 Person, Dareyus           SO Indiana Tech             47.80   2 
  7 Cunningham, Joshua        FR Johnson C. S             47.87   2 
  8 Tate, Christopher         SO Charlotte                47.89   3 
  9 Gray, Brent               FR Akron                    47.98   5 
 10 Lagerberg, David          SO Boston U.                48.12   2 
 11 Hicks, Stanley            JR Campbell                 48.13   5 
 12 Harris, Barry             FR NC A&T                   48.29   6 
 13 Donyinah, Kwame           SO UNC                      48.34   1 
 14 Roberson, Joel            FR Morgan State             48.37   3 
 15 Krehnbrink, Will          FR NC State                 48.37   6 
 16 Murray, Jamaree           SR Bulldog Elit             48.38   2 
 17 Durham, Adam              SR Unattached               48.40   2 
 18 Hewitt, Kevaughn          JR St. Augustin             48.46   4 
 19 Dally, Martin             JR VT                       48.46   7 
 19 Marshall, Deshawn         SO Indiana Tech             48.46   1 
 21 Harrison, Daniel          JR Wake Forest              48.49   3 
 22 Wilson, Jamie              3 Unattached               48.63   8 
 23 Broussard, Kieren         JR Kentucky Sta             48.64  16 
 24 Johnson, Evan             SO Morgan State             48.65   4 
 25 Owens, Nick               JR Akron                    48.67   3 
 26 Weems, Sean               SO Akron                    48.75   7 
 27 Williams, Hunter          JR Slippery Roc             48.75   6 
 28 Baldwin, Miles            FR Akron                    48.77   5 
 29 Barrineau, Tommy           2 Finland                  48.84   6 
 30 Johnson, Zamier           FR George Mason             48.87   7 
 31 Campbell, Jayshawn        SR Campbell                 48.93   5 
 32 Findlay, Adrian           SR R.S.V.P.                 49.01   6 
 33 Freeman, Bernard          FR George Mason             49.03  11 
 34 Henry, Donovan            SO Northeastern             49.03  10 
 35 Stiles, Jonathan          SO Indiana (Pa.             49.07  13 
 36 Kaye, Kahe                FR Howard                   49.09  10 
 37 Hardy, Haneef             FR Morgan State             49.18   4 
 38 Hall, Robin               FR Youngstown S             49.21   5 
 39 Marrow, Devon             FR Indiana Tech             49.22   8 
 40 Waite, Ramone             JR UMES                     49.22  12 
 41 Barnes, Austen            SR Indiana Tech             49.26   4 
 42 Johnson, Matt             SR USC Upstate              49.31   4 
 43 Johnson, Marquavious      SR JamRock                  49.36   2 
 44 Hennessy, Jack            SR Boston Colle             49.37   7 
 45 Hamilton, Brian           JR Charlotte                49.39   6 
 46 Ellis Jr., Burkheart      SO St. Augustin             49.47   1 
 47 Timmins, Tom              JR Penn                     49.47  11 
 48 Boyd, Christopher         SO Charlotte                49.48  12 
 49 Shuler, Trevor            SO St. Francis              49.49  11 
 50 Hawkins, Chaz             FR Duke                     49.53   5 
 51 Woods, Deshawn            FR Indiana Tech             49.59   6 
 52 Vitale, Stephen           JR Boston U.                49.61   7 
 53 Killian, James            JR Penn                     49.64  14 
 54 Norris, Josh              SR Northeastern             49.66  10 
 55 Brown, Budd               FR NYU                      49.66  13 
 56 Helms, John               SO Youngstown S             49.68  10 
 57 Bryant, Phillip           FR Charlotte                49.71   9 
 58 Ivey, Charles             JR Edinboro                 49.72   8 
 59 Kiedy, Henry              SR JamRock                  49.76   8 
 60 Ray, Omar                 SO Wingate                  49.79  12 
 61 Dawson, Andrew               Unattached               49.80   2 
 62 Collins, Derek            FR Findlay                  49.95  13 
 63 Harris, Hakeem            JR UMES                     50.02  15 
 64 Pavlich, Anthony          FR Northeastern             50.09  13 
 65 McDonald, Josh            FR Pittsburgh               50.11  17 
 66 Goodman, Karl             FR Mount Olive              50.22  16 
 67 Niccolls, Basil           FR Howard                   50.27  18 
 68 Webb, Kraig               SR UMES                     50.32   7 
 69 Vail, Christian           SO Duke                     50.34  16 
 70 Zangaro, Troy             JR Indiana (Pa.             50.34   3 
 71 Spencer, Javon            SR UMES                     50.35   9 
 72 O'Neill, Connor           SR Boston Colle             50.41   8 
 73 Foote, Jonathon           FR East Tenn. S             50.44  13 
 74 Raskin, Ben               SR Duke                     50.44  10 
 75 Ratcliff, Dexter          FR East Tenn. S             50.44  15 
 76 Shinn, Kyle               JR Edinboro                 50.49  11 
 77 Carmichael, John Griffin  FR VT                       50.55  11 
 78 Barto, Eric               JR Malone                   50.55  14 
 79 Reid, Elijah                 Bulldog Elit             50.56  12 
 80 Akinbinu, Olumide         FR Morgan State             50.57   9 
 81 Edwards Jr., Carlton      FR N.C. Central             50.58   9 
 82 Linden, Max               SO Binghamton               50.61  15 
 83 Maffiolini, Steve         JR Bentley                  50.61  18 
 84 Farmer, Everette             Unattached               50.65  12 
 85 Harley, Quinton           NA Unattached               50.66   3 
 86 Jarrett, Fabian           FR Campbell                 50.67  14 
 87 Blackmon, Ryan            SR Illinois-Chi             50.67   9 
 88 Johnson, Onyx             FR Morgan State             50.67  16 
 89 Williams, Michael         JR Tennessee                50.72   8 
 90 Pierce, Desmond           SR East Tenn. S             50.80   9 
 91 Miller, Thomas            SO East Tenn. S             50.82   7 
 92 Sims, Max                 JR Rochester                50.86  14 
 93 Woodard, Jayon               Bulldog Elit             50.92  13 
 94 Dixon, Clay               SO Morehead Sta             50.93  22 
 95 Boykin-Roach, Brett       SO N.C. Central             50.95  18 
 96 Wade, Jermaine               Sonic Racing             50.96  15 
 97 Silvestri, Corey          JR Wingate                  50.99  17 
 98 Bleichner, TJ             JR Unattached               51.00  18 
 99 Nwankwo, Obinna           FR Boston Colle             51.01  10 
100 Williamson, Marquis       SO Youngstown S             51.02  15 
101 McKinley, Travis          JR Wheeling Jes             51.03  14 
102 Kennedy, Nathan           JR Campbell                 51.05  17 
103 Twist, Michael            FR Elizabethtow             51.06  16 
104 Belk, Daniel              FR UNC                      51.07  19 
105 James, Darren             FR Boston Colle             51.08   8 
106 Arrington, Davidson       FR N.C. Central             51.18  15 
107 Prenn, Alastair           FR Boston U.                51.18  11 
108 Van Dyke, Jared           SR Hillsdale                51.22  14 
109 Crews, Adam               SR Kentucky Sta             51.25  15 
110 Krempin, Michel           SO Wheeling Jes             51.28  12 
111 Davis, Diante             SR Notre Dame (             51.34  17 
112 Fultz, Vaughn                SPIRE Elite              51.36  10 
113 Megenhardt, Marc          SO Malone                   51.43  16 
114 Weber, Marius             FR Wheeling Jes             51.48  18 
115 Forsythe, Michael         SR Spring Arbor             51.58  18 
116 Smith, Carlos             JR Kentucky Sta             51.65  18 
117 Kemer, Andrew             SO Lake Erie                51.66  20 
118 Kirkland, Austin          SR Notre Dame (             51.68  21 
119 Miller, Ian               JR Spring Arbor             51.75  17 
120 Sainvil, Kevin            JR St. Augustin             51.99   2 
121 Briggs, Maliik            FR Findlay                  52.00  23 
121 Smithey, Kyle             SO Findlay                  52.00  17 
123 Price, Emmanuel           SO Hampton                  52.04  12 
124 Murphy, Teddy             SO George Mason             52.08  21 
125 Kowalczyk, Brad           JR Rochester                52.18  19 
126 Dawkins, Bryson           FR USC Upstate              52.27   5 
127 Havrilla, Brian           SO Lake Erie                52.29  22 
128 Keene, Andrew             SR Rochester                52.37  19 
129 Kelly, Ramon              SR Hampton                  52.42  23 
130 White, Ryan               SO GRU Augusta              52.59  22 
131 Schubert, Ryan            FR Elizabethtow             52.74   7 
132 Baldwin, Bryan            JR Elizabethtow             52.77  19 
133 Hampton, Stedmond         SO Mount Olive              52.78  21 
134 Mems, Quintin             SR Kentucky Sta             52.80  22 
135 Sheppard, Shamaal         FR Pittsburgh               52.80  20 
136 Frasier, Orlando          FR Morehead Sta             52.81   4 
137 Thomas, Cedric            FR Mount Olive              52.82  23 
138 King, Adrian              JR UNC Pembroke             52.83  17 
139 Lavorgna, Christian       SO Virginia                 52.84  19 
140 Glenn, Jalen              FR Kentucky Sta             52.86  20 
141 Ricci, Mike               SR Rochester                52.89  22 
142 McMillan, Andrew             Unattached               53.01   9 
143 Eckles, Allen             FR GRU Augusta              53.01  20 
144 Hodge, Jonathan           SO UNC-Greensbo             53.04  20 
145 Kaiser, Fabian            FR Wheeling Jes             53.12  22 
146 Porter, Brandon           FR Wheeling Jes             53.14  20 
147 Cureton, Devan            SR UNC Pembroke             53.17  14 
148 Krall, Alex               SO Wake Forest              53.19  22 
149 Maloney, Caelum           FR Boston Colle             53.34  19 
150 Turck, Michael               NCSU Club                53.46  21 
151 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim   SO Mount Olive              53.48   6 
152 Spence, Max               FR Clemson                  53.48  13 
153 Service, Rajiv            JR Johnson C. S             53.50  11 
154 Williams, Robert             Bulldog Elit             53.51  16 
155 Chapman, DayQuan          FR Shaw                     53.66  12 
156 Conrad, Chris             SR Spring Arbor             53.76  19 
157 Carter, Jacob             FR Campbell                 53.93  10 
158 Ohiembor, Michael         FR Akron                    53.95   4 
159 Wilson, Edward            FR Lake Erie                54.21  15 
160 Ridley, Quentin           FR UNC-Greensbo             54.44  20 
161 Adams, Ryan               SR Bulldog Elit             54.51  21 
162 Nelson, Marcus            SO Shaw                     54.69  11 
163 Lee, Joshua               FR USC Upstate              54.77  13 
164 Lake, Noah                FR Notre Dame (             56.23  20 
165 Jones, Marcus                NCSU Club                56.47   3 
166 McDermott, Zac            FR Clemson                  56.72  21 
167 Kenney, William           FR Elizabethtow             57.04  23 
168 Hatcher, Jeffery          SR Shaw                     57.44   8 
169 Ellis, Anthony            FR Notre Dame (             57.85  21 
170 Ramsey, Andrew            SO UNC-Greensbo           1:06.98  17 
 -- Berch, Rolando            SR Johnson C. S                FS   1 
 -- Korir, Geoffrey           FR UNC-Greensbo                FS  19 
 -- Elliott, Josiah           FR NC A&T                     DNF   5 
 -- Barber, Jason             SO UNC-Greensbo               DNF  18 
 -- Douglas, Kevoy               New Horizon                DNF   9 
 -- Thomas, Oshane            SO Lake Superio               DNS  16 
 -- Glowacki, Nicholas        FR Lake Erie                  DNS  22 
 -- Stevens, Chase            FR UNC-Ashevill               DNS  21 
 -- Vanderbrook, Brandon      FR Slippery Roc               DNS  14 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 1:48.22  1987        Tim Manes, Pittsburgh                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Cory            FR UNC                    1:49.80  
  2 Hiltner, Jake             SR Akron                  1:50.15  
  3 Webster, Dillon           JR Findlay                1:50.37  
  4 Bojanowski, Thomas        SR Wake Forest            1:50.39  
  5 Mowatt, Giovani           JR Howard                 1:50.50  
  6 Eager, Kyle               SR Wake Forest            1:50.94  
  7 Hazouri, Brandon          SO Samford                1:51.28  
  8 Benster, Tyler            SR Brown                  1:51.40  
  9 Hendershot, Nathan        JR Samford                1:52.17  
 10 Duffey, Paul              FR Northeastern           1:52.18  
 11 Bekelja, Mato             JR Penn                   1:52.34  
 12 Genovesi, Gabriel         SR Akron                  1:52.52  
 13 Ross, Stuart              JR Boston U.              1:52.60  
 14 Homan, Ethan              FR Boston U.              1:52.62  
 15 Rever, Matt               SR Elizabethtow           1:52.92  
 16 Ibadin, Edose             JR Hampton                1:53.05  
 17 Spratling, Brycen         SR Pittsburgh             1:53.60  
 18 Jalovy, Filip             JR East Tenn. S           1:54.40  
 19 Johnson, Matt             SR USC Upstate            1:54.91  
 20 Dorsett, Layton           SR Samford                1:55.17  
 -- Willig, Ned               SO Brown                      DNS  
 -- Hutchinson, Immanuel      JR St. Augustin               DNS  
 -- Bevil, Matt               SR Brown                      DNS  
 -- Marsella, Mike            FR Virginia                   DNS  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 3:40.25  3/30/2012   Paul Chelimo, UNC-Greensbo                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colley, Andrew            SR NC State               3:44.21  
  2 Stilin, Joseph               Zap Fitness            3:44.82  
  3 McClafferty, Nate         JR Duke                   3:45.77  
  4 Graves, Kyle              JR Wake Forest            3:45.91  
  5 Willig, Ned               SO Brown                  3:46.34  
  6 Rose, Alexander           SR Wake Forest            3:46.46  
  7 Marsella, Mike            FR Virginia               3:46.86  
  8 Furst, Stephen               adidas                 3:47.27  
  9 Windle, Drew              JR Ashland                3:47.73  
 10 Moen, Christopher            Zap Fitness            3:47.89  
 11 Hudgins, Brandon             Unattached             3:48.09  
 12 Wynne, Henry              FR Virginia               3:48.23  
 13 King, Kyle                SO Virginia               3:49.74  
 14 Holden, Simon             FR Wake Forest            3:50.53  
 15 Schulist, Chris           SR Campbell               3:51.29  
 16 Lantz, Andrew             SR Davidson               3:51.77  
 17 Jones, Adam               SO Samford                3:51.99  
 18 Zupan, Daniel             FR Akron                  3:52.27  
 19 Ravetz, Ben               JR Boston U.              3:52.47  
 20 Jaskowak, Daniel          FR VT                     3:52.66  
 21 Roberts, Simeon           FR East Tenn. S           3:52.68  
 22 Hatler, Chris             FR Penn                   3:52.81  
 23 Schrom, Ed                SO Virginia               3:52.82  
 24 Heasley, Destin              Unattached             3:53.19  
 25 Miller, Richard           FR UNC                    3:53.46  
 26 Schoepfer, Brian          JR Duke                   3:53.53  
 27 Martinez, Martin          FR Brown                  3:53.55  
 28 Magnuson, Steve           JR UNC                    3:53.72  
 29 Monroe, Gary              JR Morehead Sta           3:54.02  
 30 Karten, Dylan             SR NYU                    3:54.13  
 31 Dawson, Andrew               Unattached             3:54.71  
 32 Baldwin, Angus            SO East Tenn. S           3:54.89  
 33 Brewer, Christian         SR Milligan               3:55.09  
 34 Sheeran, Will             SO Brown                  3:55.30  
 35 Kipserem, Jacob           FR Campbell               3:55.49  
 36 Holt, Eric                FR Binghamton             3:55.90  
 37 Sattler, Jeffrey          SO Michigan               3:55.97  
 38 Ross, Dustin              JR GRU Augusta            3:56.01  
 39 McConaughy, Joseph        SR Boston Colle           3:56.08  
 40 Urys, Jacob               FR Mount Olive            3:56.36  
 41 Wolfe, John Spencer       JR NC State               3:56.85  
 42 Mintz, Bobby              SO NC State               3:57.49  
 43 Dorsett, Layton           SR Samford                3:57.72  
 44 Alston, Tyron             SR UNC-Greensbo           3:57.83  
 45 Schwab, Kevin                Zap Fitness            3:57.91  
 46 Reed, Ben                 SO Michigan               3:57.91  
 47 Hayes, Jacob              JR Findlay                3:57.99  
 48 Baldwin, Eric             JR Campbell               3:58.41  
 49 Ross, Stuart              JR Boston U.              3:58.41  
 50 Bedell, Michael           JR Campbell               3:58.43  
 51 Savage, Colin             SR Brown                  3:58.52  
 52 Meadows, William          SO Penn                   3:58.78  
 53 Goulet, Zach              SR Akron                  3:58.78  
 54 Antivo, Jeremy            JR Unattached             3:59.36  
 55 Eilerman, Justin          SR Findlay                3:59.65  
 56 Berman, Jared             SR VT                     3:59.73  
 57 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol      FR Mount Olive            3:59.86  
 58 Murphy, Ciaran            FR Boston Colle           4:00.93  
 59 Ferris, Timothy           JR Boston Colle           4:01.61  
 60 Hanson, Tyler             FR Boston Colle           4:03.72  
 61 Jones, Ryan               SR East Tenn. S           4:03.89  
 62 Davis, Cullen             JR Pittsburgh             4:05.77  
 63 Barlow, Darren            SO VT                     4:06.65  
 -- Cowart, Donnie               Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Roelke, Evan              JR Brown                      DNS  
 -- Martin, Avery             SO Va. Military               DNS  
 -- Sivakumaran, Vibushan     SO NC State                   DNS  
 -- Dmitriev, Andrey          SR Va. Military               DNS  
 -- Yau, James                JR Michigan                   DNS  
 -- Karr, Nathan              JR Michigan                   DNS  
 -- Rupe, Eric                JR Youngstown S               DNS  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Scott           JR Malone                 3:52.01  
  2 Elliott, Morgan           SR Slippery Roc           3:54.34  
  3 Swiney, Brent             SO King                   3:54.45  
  4 Williams, Jarod           SR Malone                 3:54.60  
  5 Tafelsky, Taylor          FR Milligan               3:54.87  
  6 McIe, Adam                FR Binghamton             3:55.73  
  7 Mohammadi, Ashkan         FR VT                     3:55.98  
  8 Hauser, Kyle              FR Illinois-Chi           3:56.00  
  9 Liberatore, Aaron         FR Duke                   3:56.47  
 10 Groll, Matti              FR Boston U.              3:56.71  
 11 Hollingsworth, James      FR Queens (N.C.           3:56.78  
 12 Tobin, Daniel             SR Tennessee              3:56.94  
 13 Melius, Tyler             JR Slippery Roc           3:57.10  
 14 Carmichael, John Griffin  FR VT                     3:57.46  
 15 Morgan, John              JR American Int'l         3:58.11  
 16 Gorman, Gerald            SO NYU                    3:58.17  
 17 Weeks, Chris              SR Radford                3:58.53  
 18 Jones, Clay               FR NC State               3:58.77  
 19 Mueller, Drew             SO Indiana Tech           3:58.92  
 20 Puetsch, Alexander        FR Queens (N.C.           3:59.14  
 21 Kadiyala, Dharan          SO NYU                    3:59.21  
 22 Porter, Chaz              FR Radford                3:59.39  
 23 Oswald, Sean-Patrick         Unattached             3:59.86  
 24 Reeder, Chris             FR UNC                    3:59.89  
 25 Hassett, Jeremy           SO Rochester              4:00.03  
 26 Harwell, John             JR NC State               4:00.06  
 27 Horgan, Ryan              SO Wake Forest            4:00.08  
 28 Higgins, Conor            SR Bentley                4:00.30  
 29 Bladecki, Alex            SR Ferris State           4:00.47  
 30 Cashin, Conor             JR American Int'l         4:00.92  
 31 Udland, Blake             SO Duke                   4:01.03  
 32 Adair, Matt               SO Indiana Tech           4:01.48  
 33 Giacco, Alexander         FR Wake Forest            4:01.58  
 34 Little, Jack              SO Tennessee              4:01.67  
 35 Dally, Martin             JR VT                     4:01.79  
 36 Newman, Dylan             SO Duke                   4:02.49  
 37 LaRowe, Connor            SR Ferris State           4:02.58  
 38 King, Bill                SR Ferris State           4:02.77  
 39 Hutnyan, John             SO Youngstown S           4:02.82  
 40 Daly, Patrick             JR Boston Colle           4:03.29  
 41 Warriner, Matthew         FR East Tenn. S           4:03.39  
 42 Beckley, Ryan             JR Coastal Car.           4:03.88  
 43 Horning, Vinnie           FR Lake Erie              4:04.28  
 44 Haas, Nik                 FR Bentley                4:04.38  
 45 Chaborek, AJ              FR Pittsburgh             4:04.45  
 46 Lauber, Jared             SR Spring Arbor           4:04.58  
 47 Prejean, Travis              Unattached             4:04.67  
 48 Smith, Andrew             FR Flagler                4:05.00  
 49 DiFabio, Joseph           SO Rochester              4:05.04  
 50 Molek, Joe                JR Wheeling Jes           4:05.25  
 51 Slaney, Scott             FR Clemson                4:06.03  
 52 Shermer, Chase            SO Mars Hill              4:06.48  
 53 Morgan, Andrew            SO Indiana (Pa.           4:06.73  
 54 Lynch, Joe                JR Indiana (Pa.           4:07.02  
 55 Crnic, Steve              JR NYU                    4:07.13  
 56 burnett, clay              5 Unattached             4:07.14  
 57 Gatchell, Caleb           FR Hillsdale              4:07.15  
 58 Hannah, Joseph            SR Radford                4:07.21  
 59 Lacey, Anthony            SO Bentley                4:07.33  
 60 Benesch, Brian            FR Duke                   4:07.34  
 61 Hammer, Logan             FR Ferris State           4:07.85  
 62 McGill, Sam               JR Clemson                4:08.55  
 63 Lesko, Andrew             FR Elizabethtow           4:08.83  
 64 Shipp, Dakarai            SO UNC-Greensbo           4:10.04  
 65 Hendrix, Matt             JR Malone                 4:10.31  
 66 James, Deandre            FR N.C. Central           4:10.39  
 67 Vermette, Josh            FR Campbell               4:10.54  
 68 Hodge, Dillon             SO Flagler                4:10.69  
 69 Burke, Brady              FR UNC Pembroke           4:10.74  
 70 Murphy, Chris             SO UNC-Greensbo           4:10.75  
 71 Elwood, John              SO UNC-Greensbo           4:10.87  
 72 Templeton, Will           FR Liberty                4:11.09  
 73 Connolly, Christian       JR Bentley                4:11.26  
 74 Combs, Aaron              JR Unattached             4:12.43  
 75 Simmons, Brandon          SO Malone                 4:12.87  
 76 Shull, Rodger                NCSU Club              4:12.95  
 77 Harriger, Adam            SO Elizabethtow           4:13.53  
 78 Estrada, Chris            SO Wheeling Jes           4:13.65  
 79 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen     SO St. Augustin           4:14.08  
 80 Guthrie, David            SO UNC-Greensbo           4:14.20  
 81 Sonnenfeldt, Daniel       FR Unattached             4:14.93  
 82 Ruppe, Christopher        FR Col. of Char           4:14.97  
 83 Conway, Bryce             JR GRU Augusta            4:15.84  
 84 Carter, Antonio           JR Tennessee              4:17.26  
 85 Morris, Wes               SO Morehead Sta           4:17.36  
 86 Coward, Greg              FR N.C. Central           4:17.64  
 87 Denham, Bart              SO Unattached             4:17.77  
 88 Lake, Noah                FR Notre Dame (           4:18.19  
 89 Brooks, Sam               SO Elizabethtow           4:18.68  
 90 Reeves, Neegbeah          SO NC A&T                 4:18.85  
 91 Tyler, Andrew             FR Col. of Char           4:19.24  
 92 Lindsay, Alex                NCSU Club              4:20.07  
 93 O'Brien, William          SR Notre Dame (           4:20.16  
 94 Godec, Jacob              FR Lake Erie              4:20.34  
 95 Willett, Jordan           SR Mount Olive            4:20.44  
 96 Tamburo, Nick             SR UNC Pembroke           4:20.84  
 97 Stein, Shane              SR Findlay                4:22.71  
 98 Wright, Mylon             JR Kentucky Sta           4:23.06  
 99 Fortney, Justin           SO Elizabethtow           4:23.47  
100 Lewis, Austin             FR Notre Dame (           4:23.79  
101 Kelly, Ramon              SR Hampton                4:24.48  
102 Thorne, David             SO Lake Erie              4:24.99  
103 Lopez, Luar               FR Barton                 4:25.00  
104 Schlickenmeyer, Graham    SR Radford                4:25.94  
105 Nelson, Marcus            SO Shaw                   4:27.44  
106 Aldridge, Adam            JR GRU Augusta            4:29.19  
107 Nieto, Spencer            FR USC Upstate            4:30.51  
108 Glenn, Jalen              FR Kentucky Sta           4:31.05  
109 Keefe, Thomas             SR Radford                4:31.72  
110 Amerson, Tyler            FR Barton                 4:31.95  
111 Bailey, Torion            SR St. Augustin           4:35.77  
112 Boone, Alphonso           FR Shaw                   4:40.37  
113 Redden, Greg                 NCSU Club              4:41.41  
114 Leimer, Timothy              NCSU Club              4:49.20  
115 Hooks, Aaron              SO Unattached             4:50.41  
 -- Pope, Adam                FR Barton                     DNF  
 -- Durosoga, Oluwaseyi       JR Howard                     DNS  
 -- Hill, Warren              FR Hampton                    DNS  
 -- Thomas, Kane              SR Wash & Lee                 DNS  
 -- Carey, James              JR Howard                     DNS  
 -- Kipchumba, Andrew         SR USC Upstate                DNS  
 -- Olumese, Omozokpia        JR NC A&T                     DNS  
 -- Schouler, Brent           JR UNC-Ashevill               DNS  
 -- McDermott, Zac            FR Clemson                    DNS  
 -- Broussard, Kieren         JR Kentucky Sta               DNS  
 -- Smith, Caleb              FR UNC-Ashevill               DNS  
 -- Gower, Jeremy             SO UNC-Ashevill               DNS  
 -- Eckel, Bart               SR Edinboro                   DNS  
 -- Baumgartner, Bryan        SR Edinboro                   DNS  
 -- Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim   SO Mount Olive                DNS  
 -- Zebrak, Dalton            SO Slippery Roc               DNS  
 -- McLean, Austin            SR Youngstown S               DNS  
 -- McBride, Anthony          JR Lynchburg                  DNS  
 -- Poholski, Sean            FR Akron                      DNS  
 -- Dallago, Matt             JR Pittsburgh                 DNS  
 -- Osborne, Patrick          SO UNC-Ashevill               DNS  
 -- Gliha, Nick               JR Youngstown S               DNS  
 -- Berry, Darius             SR Shaw                       DNS  
 -- Torke, Harsha             SO Florida                    DNS  
 -- Lassiter, Blake              NCSU Club                  DNS  
 -- Thornburg, Andy           SO UNC-Ashevill               DNS  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Section D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santos, Jason             SR Binghamton            14:48.20  
  2 Carter, George            JR VT                    14:48.49  
  3 Miranda, Carlos           FR Florida               14:49.17  
  4 Johnston, Mackenzie       JR Col. of Char          14:49.93  
  5 Gorwitz, Brian            JR Florida               14:57.64  
  6 Brickell, Josh            FR Unattached            14:58.52  
  7 Gaiser, Andrew            FR VT                    14:59.76  
  8 Costello, Victor          SR Indiana (Pa.          15:01.38  
  9 Sage, Brendan             FR South Dakota          15:02.81  
 10 Pacheck, Adam             SR Rochester             15:03.56  
 11 Mutz, Mark                FR Florida               15:04.78  
 12 Wakimoto, Yuji            SR Rochester             15:05.69  
 13 Walter, Kyle              SO Tennessee             15:06.26  
 14 Patton, Nick              SR Indiana (Pa.          15:08.13  
 15 Guevara, Paul              2 Georgetown R          15:09.08  
 16 Campos, Juan              JR VT                    15:12.70  
 17 Abdullah, Evan            FR Clemson               15:18.67  
 18 Pearson, Wilson           FR UNC Pembroke          15:20.25  
 19 Andristch, Jack           SO Clemson               15:22.13  
 20 Brown, Aesop              FR SCAD Savanna          15:24.96  
 21 Norton, Chad              SR Guilford              15:25.99  
 22 Baumgartner, Bryan        SR Edinboro              15:29.26  
 23 Martykiewicz, Elliot      SO Edinboro              15:29.99  
 24 Karam, Nick               FR NYU                   15:30.04  
 25 Dickie, Jeremy            SO Tennessee             15:43.19  
 26 Riley, Jonathan           JR SCAD Savanna          15:59.70  
 -- Chase, Whitner            JR Davidson                   DNS  
 -- Deuling, Ben              SO Lake Superio               DNS  
 -- Morgan, Jack              JR Furman                     DNS  
 -- McConnell, Tim            SR Edinboro                   DNS  
 -- Willis, Cabell            SR Va. Military               DNS  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Section E
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moreno, Jesse             SO Morehead Sta          14:42.74  
  2 Mundy, Corey              JR Flagler               14:53.02  
  3 Belcher, Aaron            SR Indiana Tech          14:55.20  
  4 Griggs, Alex              SO Mars Hill             14:56.17  
  5 Noreen, Bryan             SO UNC                   15:00.06  
  6 Vallecorsa, Jonathan      SO Binghamton            15:00.89  
  7 Holt, Mason               FR Campbell              15:02.56  
  8 Perkins, Matthew          SO Hillsdale             15:03.17  
  9 Weishaar, Luke            SO Samford               15:05.90  
 10 Lang, Fredric             FR Mount Olive           15:07.64  
 11 Copi, Lucas               SO Ferris State          15:09.80  
 12 Garrett, Kent             SO Wake Forest           15:11.76  
 13 Zeccola, Andrew           JR Rochester             15:12.45  
 14 Rollfs, Mark              JR Rochester             15:12.75  
 15 McDavitt, Brian           FR Boston Colle          15:15.57  
 16 Del Guercio, Nick         FR GRU Augusta           15:16.35  
 17 Miller, James             JR East Tenn. S          15:16.95  
 18 Lake, John                JR NYU                   15:17.15  
 19 Christ, Kyle              JR Unattached            15:19.33  
 20 Harper, Andrew            JR Ferris State          15:19.56  
 21 Johnston, Joel            SO UNC Pembroke          15:19.72  
 22 Reidsma, Simon            SO Spring Arbor          15:19.93  
 23 Koksal, Alex              SR Slippery Roc          15:22.98  
 24 Phillips, Steven          SO Clemson               15:24.44  
 25 Fischer, Christopher      SR St. Francis           15:25.14  
 26 DeLaney, Christopher      SR St. Francis           15:26.75  
 27 Ofman, Raymond            SO Indiana (Pa.          15:28.78  
 28 Newcomb, Joseph           FR Hillsdale             15:28.94  
 29 Goncarovs, Andris         JR Guilford              15:29.49  
 30 Cain, Brandon             SO UNC-Greensbo          15:30.49  
 31 Madaffari, Chris          FR UNC                   15:40.47  
 32 Kelly, Chris              SR Unattached            15:41.11  
 33 Hassett, Matthew             Georgetown R          15:42.09  
 34 Schlachte, Jacob          FR Clemson               15:46.77  
 35 Frank, Charlie            SO Slippery Roc          15:54.67  
 -- Crawford, Josh            SO UNC-Greensbo               DNF  
 -- VanEgmond, Matthew        SR Hillsdale                  DNS  
 -- Bernstein, John           JR Rochester                  DNS  
 -- Brewer, Christian         SR Milligan                   DNS  
 -- Winchester, Skyler        FR UNC-Ashevill               DNS  
 -- Beardsley, Alex           JR Edinboro                   DNS  
 -- Black, Gage               JR Malone                     DNS  
 -- Kennedy, Ryan             JR St. Francis                DNS  
 -- Ratliff, Chase            SR Morehead Sta               DNS  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Section B
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 13:37.50  2000        Dan Middleman, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cochrun, Kyle             JR Akron                 14:12.07  
  2 Freudenthal, Adam            Greenville T          14:15.27  
  3 Vargas, Luis              JR Elon                  14:15.58  
  4 Smith, Brendan            SO Penn                  14:18.68  
  5 Hanson, Sebastian            Unattached            14:22.02  
  6 Soter, Nick               FR Michigan Sta          14:22.81  
  7 Tuck, Nick                FR Penn                  14:23.45  
  8 Pappas, August            SO Michigan              14:23.97  
  9 Hakes, Roland             SO Clemson               14:24.00  
 10 Sansone, Joe              FR UNC                   14:24.70  
 11 Pollock, Grant            SR VT                    14:26.18  
 12 Reuter, Natan             SO Kennesaw Sta          14:26.68  
 13 Vegh, Tibor                  Unattached            14:27.60  
 14 Mansy, Michael            JR NC State              14:28.36  
 15 Murphy, Clayton           FR Akron                 14:29.06  
 16 Shearn, Brendan           FR Penn                  14:29.12  
 17 Kelly, George             FR Michigan              14:29.81  
 18 Abushouk, Bakri              Unattached            14:29.86  
 19 Thomas, Kevin             SO Boston U.             14:31.12  
 20 Madden, Thomas            FR Virginia              14:34.59  
 21 Britto, Christian         SR Duke                  14:36.45  
 22 Yau, James                JR Michigan              14:40.50  
 23 Moskalewski, Josh         SR Grand Valley          14:41.83  
 24 Drogosch, Garret          SO Wake Forest           14:45.16  
 25 Pecha, Spencer            SR Duke                  14:48.16  
 26 Paez, Conner              JR Penn                  14:51.41  
 27 Link, Nick                   Unattached            15:15.14  
 -- Furst, Stephen               adidas                     DNF  
 -- Mann, Jordan              JR Brown                      DNS  
 -- Albaugh, Scotty           SO Michigan                   DNS  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Section C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rupe, Eric                JR Youngstown S          14:22.27  
  2 Gourley, Neil             FR VT                    14:23.81  
  3 Snodgrass, Ben            JR Binghamton            14:24.56  
  4 Steagall, Austin          SO Mount Olive           14:25.88  
  5 Dwyer, James              SO Clemson               14:25.93  
  6 Crowley, Conner           SR Wake Forest           14:26.23  
  7 LaCoste, Jeff             JR High Point            14:30.48  
  8 Okwera, Peter             JR Tennessee             14:33.34  
  9 Hibbs, Sam                FR Liberty               14:36.22  
 10 Yak, Paul                 JR Augustana (S          14:36.80  
 11 Hausamann, Ethan          SO Binghamton            14:37.44  
 12 Reynolds, Mac             FR Florida               14:37.84  
 13 Belles, Dylan             JR UNC-Greensbo          14:42.66  
 14 Davis, Josh               FR Clemson               14:43.36  
 15 Finneran, Tom             SR Wake Forest           14:43.58  
 16 Schick, Matt              JR NC State              14:45.39  
 17 McLean, Austin            SR Youngstown S          14:46.16  
 18 Ciattei, Vincent          FR VT                    14:47.25  
 19 Reichow, Joel             SO South Dakota          14:49.40  
 20 Roush, Ryan               SO Malone                14:52.82  
 21 Fresenko, Nick            SR Malone                14:55.35  
 22 Garcia, Daniel            FR Kennesaw Sta          14:56.77  
 23 Wistar, Lyle              FR Penn                  14:59.58  
 24 Sohl, Luke                JR Bridgewater           15:00.65  
 25 Gliha, Nick               JR Youngstown S          15:04.56  
 26 Fedor, Collin             JR Boston Colle          15:24.70  
 27 Niciphor, Evan            JR Coastal Car.          15:29.97  
 -- Joseph, Patrick           FR VT                         DNF  
 -- Samuel, DeLohnni          SR Campbell                   DNF  
 -- Hudgins, Brandon             Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Silversmith, David        SR Ferris State               DNS  
 -- Fraielli, Zachary         JR Northeastern               DNS  
 -- Renberg, Nick             FR Michigan                   DNS  
 -- Papastrat, Vasili         SR Binghamton                 DNS  
 -- Roelke, Evan              JR Brown                      DNS  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Section A
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 13:37.50  2000        Dan Middleman, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Awad, Thomas              SO Penn                  13:48.90  
  2 Crawford, Graham          SO NC State              13:49.27  
  3 Rhynard, Caleb            SO Michigan Sta          13:49.60  
  4 Jordanek, Tony            SR Brooks                13:52.67  
  5 Ritchie, Tim                 BAA                   13:54.47  
  6 Lafond, Dylan             SO Mount Olive           13:54.86  
  7 Thompson, Shaun           JR Duke                  13:58.82  
  8 Hammond, Michael             Furman Elite          13:59.03  
  9 Roberts, Sandy               Unattached            14:00.58  
 10 Edmonds, Caleb            SR Liberty               14:02.84  
 11 Smith, Jacob              SR High Point            14:04.14  
 12 Elliott, Matt                Brooks                14:05.47  
 13 MacDonald, Josh           SR Liberty               14:05.87  
 14 Flynn, Ricky                 Greenville T          14:06.87  
 15 Moverman, Mike            SR Duke                  14:07.31  
 16 Gilmer, Lee                  Furman Elite          14:08.61  
 17 Roberson, Sam             FR NC State              14:20.20  
 18 Thomson, Jacob               Unattached            14:21.11  
 19 Zuk, Garret               FR Michigan Sta          14:23.55  
 20 Hardt, Sherod             FR Michigan Sta          14:25.24  
 21 Whitelaw, Austin          SO Tennessee             14:45.59  
 -- Stilin, Joseph               Zap Fitness                DNF  
 -- Schwab, Kevin                Zap Fitness                DNS  
 -- Cowart, Donnie               Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Sonnenfeldt, Matt         SR NC State                   DNS  
 -- Rog, Connor               FR Virginia                   DNS  
 -- Morgan, Scott             JR UNC                        DNS  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Section F
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 shannon, ryan             SR Unattached            15:27.05  
  2 Hobbs, Marcus             JR Indiana Tech          15:31.89  
  3 Aynu, Nebiyou             SO UNC Pembroke          15:43.91  
  4 Richmond, Jon             FR Youngstown S          15:47.96  
  5 Haverdink, Noah           JR Spring Arbor          15:50.24  
  6 Seften, Adam              JR Col. of Char          15:51.54  
  7 Hartley, Erik             JR Flagler               15:52.60  
  8 Putnam, Nicolaus          FR Col. of Char          15:53.42  
  9 Aldridge, Adam            JR GRU Augusta           15:55.74  
 10 Ruppert, Jeremy           FR Morehead Sta          16:01.37  
 11 O'Grady, Patrick          SO UNC-Greensbo          16:05.06  
 12 Whalen, Brendan           SO SCAD Savanna          16:07.04  
 13 Rono, Elly                SR Howard                16:07.72  
 14 Harrison, Aaron           SR Howard                16:09.22  
 15 East, James                  NCSU Club             16:09.67  
 16 Patel, Nepolian           FR Wingate               16:10.89  
 17 Wiggan, Omar                 G.W.Express/          16:11.45  
 18 Jones, Chad               JR Flagler               16:14.91  
 19 Kirby, Hiroshi            FR Williams              16:18.82  
 20 Tierney, Joshua           FR Col. of Char          16:22.16  
 21 Flint, Zach               SO Heidelberg            16:24.48  
 22 Wood, Tyler               JR Col. of Char          16:24.52  
 23 Conway, Bryce             JR GRU Augusta           16:26.85  
 24 Hopkins, Sean                Unattached            16:28.96  
 25 Johnson, Matthew          JR GRU Augusta           16:30.56  
 26 Goodman, Matt             JR Flagler               16:34.15  
 27 Meserve, Landon           FR Morehead Sta          16:34.75  
 28 Rudolph, Jesse            FR Heidelberg            16:36.11  
 29 Dillow, Austin            SO Kentucky Sta          16:39.91  
 30 Perez, Cirilo             SO Mount Olive           16:51.04  
 31 Hughes, Anthony           FR Campbell              16:52.84  
 32 Welsh, Stephen            SR Elizabethtow          16:53.78  
 33 Talavera, Justin             Unattached            17:00.40  
 34 Fowler, Cameron           FR USC Upstate           17:02.91  
 35 Petkov, Brian             FR Unattached            17:11.18  
 36 Tussing, Matthew          SO Heidelberg            17:21.18  
 37 Liebsch, Nate             FR Elizabethtow          17:36.68  
 38 Chandler, Max             SO UNC-Greensbo          17:45.45  
 39 Pope, Adam                FR Barton                17:57.01  
 -- Belachew, Binyam          SR Wingate                    DNS  
 -- Collichio, Dominic        FR UNC-Ashevill               DNS  
 -- Miller, Jack              SO Furman                     DNS  
 -- Maloney, Jimmy            FR Queens (N.C.               DNS  
 -- Kountourogiannis, Theodo  FR USC Upstate                DNS  
 -- Childers, Evan            SO Morehead Sta               DNS  
 -- Catrine, Ryan             SO UNC-Ashevill               DNS  
 -- Mussard, Chase            SO East Tenn. S               DNS  
 -- Kirse, Nathan             FR UNC-Ashevill               DNS  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Section C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knouse, Ryan              SR Lehigh                31:05.16  
  2 Lucas, Richard            JR Boston Colle          31:16.75  
  3 James, Ryan               SR Berry                 31:21.40  
  4 McKelley, Jordan          JR Malone                31:23.60  
  5 Rothschild, Ari           JR Elon                  31:24.15  
  6 Thomas, Dustin            SR Edinboro              31:28.22  
  7 Seymour, Cody             SO High Point            31:34.18  
  8 Hickman, Luke             JR Hillsdale             31:38.46  
  9 Shafer, Dan               SR Unattached            31:42.88  
 10 Newhouse, James           JR Boston Colle          31:46.31  
 11 Machus, Hunter            FR Notre Dame (          31:51.37  
 12 Lenox, Mason              FR High Point            31:59.14  
 13 Rutt, Matt                SR Indiana (Pa.          32:05.27  
 14 Martin, Jaron             JR Slippery Roc          32:07.32  
 15 Butler, John              SO Hillsdale             32:13.64  
 16 Gresh, Dan                JR Elizabethtow          32:20.59  
 17 Sullivan, Kevin           FR Boston Colle          32:26.92  
 18 Stanton, Patrick          SR Wheeling Jes          32:31.01  
 19 Mower, Josh               SR Brevard               32:41.29  
 20 Riffle, Matt              JR Wheeling Jes          32:45.72  
 21 Stevenson, Jay               Unattached            32:47.95  
 22 Oden, Ross                SR USC Upstate           32:48.35  
 23 Love, Alex                FR USC Upstate           32:51.29  
 24 Birkeland, Adam           SO Lake Superio          33:08.04  
 25 Smith, Matthew            FR SCAD Savanna          33:37.93  
 26 Silva, Anthony            JR Lake Superio          33:54.17  
 27 Ellison, Cody             SR USC Upstate           34:12.17  
 28 St. Lewis, Uriah          FR Notre Dame (          34:29.99  
 29 Millsaps, Zach            SO Lenoir-Rhyne          34:38.31  
 30 Heath, Taylor             SR Lake Superio          34:41.03  
 31 Penney, Kyle              SO St. Francis           34:53.00  
 32 Cooper, Sam               SO Elizabethtow          35:01.94  
 33 Fisher, Patrick           JR Notre Dame (          35:09.14  
 34 Flagg, Kegan              FR Elizabethtow          35:30.61  
 -- Stevenson, James          SR Elon                       DNF  
 -- Paradise, Kevin           JR UNC-Ashevill               DNS  
 -- Strehler, Mac             FR Wash & Lee                 DNS  
 -- Vandenberg, Andrew        SO App State                  DNS  
 -- Dillow, Austin            SO Kentucky Sta               DNS  
 -- Gaiser, Andrew            FR VT                         DNS  
 -- Williams, Eric            JR UNC-Greensbo               DNS  
 -- Bergstrom, Max            SR UNC-Greensbo               DNS  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Section A
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 28:15.64  3/25/2011   Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormack, Ty             JR Unattached            29:08.13  
  2 Lord, Brandon             JR Georgia               29:10.87  
  3 Visokay, Adam             FR Virginia              29:14.50  
  4 Mueller, Tyler            SR Lehigh                29:19.76  
  5 Atkinson, Brian           SR Duke                  29:27.85  
  6 Biwott, Michael           SO American Int'l        29:28.61  
  7 Carruthers, Ben           JR Michigan Sta          29:30.99  
  8 Garcia, Eddie             SO Florida               29:35.92  
  9 Porter, Thomas            SR Virginia              29:36.43  
 10 Degfae, Leoule            SR VT                    29:37.21  
 11 Baker, Luke               SR Georgia               29:37.45  
 12 Hinkle, Tanner            FR Furman                29:38.11  
 13 Mahalsky, Ryan            JR Lehigh                29:39.33  
 14 Herriott, Zach            FR Virginia              29:45.35  
 15 Crawford, Patrick         SR High Point            29:47.17  
 16 Elkanah, Kibet               Unattached            29:48.54  
 17 Terer, Amon               FR Campbell              29:51.62  
 18 Holubeck, Luke            SR Wheeling Jes          29:55.07  
 19 St. Marie, Jack           JR Virginia              29:57.12  
 20 Posada, Nicholas          SO Michigan              29:57.84  
 21 Morgan, Scott             JR UNC                   29:58.51  
 22 McFoy, Kyle               JR App State             29:59.14  
 23 Albaugh, Scotty           SO Michigan              30:00.97  
 24 Sparks, Charlie           SR Georgia               30:02.78  
 25 Grandinali, Paddy         SO High Point            30:04.84  
 26 Keveren, Sean                Ragged Mount          30:13.54  
 27 Flores, Kyle              SO Grand Valley          30:15.30  
 28 Miller, James             SR Lehigh                30:26.32  
 29 Papastrat, Vasili         SR Binghamton            30:26.63  
 30 Mirth, Joshua             JR Hillsdale             30:27.04  
 31 Deibel, Bryan             SR Edinboro              30:27.44  
 32 Robertson, Stuart         SO VT                    30:27.56  
 33 Silversmith, David        SR Ferris State          30:28.44  
 34 Spevacek, Steven          JR Georgia               30:39.42  
 35 Bush, Jeff                SR Brown                 30:44.51  
 36 Cini, Chad                SO Grand Valley          30:47.58  
 37 Madrigal, David           JR Michigan Sta          30:55.84  
 38 Ludvigsen, Anders         JR East Tenn. S          31:50.67  
 -- Marsella, Mike            FR Virginia                   DNF  
 -- Wynne, Henry              FR Virginia                   DNF  
 -- McGurrin, Mark            JR Brown                      DNF  
 -- King, Kyle                SO Virginia                   DNF  
 -- Pappas, August            SO Michigan                   DNS  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Section B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duff, Joe                 SO Grand Valley          30:39.96  
  2 Cushman, Brandon          SR Ferris State          30:42.45  
  3 Creekmore, J.R.           SR Tennessee             30:49.19  
  4 Kempney, Logan            SO Edinboro              30:49.73  
  5 Derlath, Stephen          SR Tennessee             30:52.09  
  6 McLeod, Mitchell          FR UNC                   30:53.57  
  7 Townsend, Alex            SO Queens (N.C.          31:01.17  
  8 Clemente, Elliot          SO Florida               31:06.68  
  9 Mulherin, Stephen         FR UNC                   31:07.60  
 10 Anderson, Chris           SO App State             31:14.03  
 11 Klecker, John             SR Furman                31:15.54  
 12 Orndorf, Nate             FR Grand Valley          31:21.80  
 13 Farnan, Ryan              JR Radford               31:22.78  
 14 Krieg, Emanuel            FR SCAD Savanna          31:25.31  
 15 Brandt, Jaiden            SR GRU Augusta           31:25.43  
 16 List, Mark                JR Grand Valley          31:26.58  
 17 Johnson, Colton           SR Ashland               32:03.05  
 18 Armstrong, Chass             Greenville T          32:13.30  
 19 Maloney, Jimmy            FR Queens (N.C.          32:24.81  
 -- Madendorp, Greg           JR Grand Valley               DNF  
 -- Carbajal, Luis            SO Malone                     DNF  
 -- Caldwell, Chris              Greenville T               DNF  
 -- Link, Matt                SR Edinboro                   DNF  
 -- Belles, Dylan             JR UNC-Greensbo               DNS  
 -- Shenk, Matthew            SO Elizabethtow               DNS  
 -- Stephenson, Jay              GoGoRunning                DNS  
 -- Bourget, Jeremie          SO Liberty                    DNS  
 -- Zwick, Jordan                Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Sohl, Luke                JR Bridgewater                DNS  
 -- Talavan-Becker, Lucas     SR Duke                       DNS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Raleigh Rel.: R 13.38  1997        Allen Johnson, NIKE                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ash, Ronnie                  Unattached               13.70q  2.6  1 
  2 Senesca, Gerkenz          SR G.W.Express/             13.82q  2.6  1 
  3 Holloway, Trey            SO Hampton                  14.13q  2.6  1 
  4 Massenburg, Aramis           Diamond Trac             14.15q  2.6  1 
  5 Townsend, Todd            FR NC A&T                   14.24q  2.6  1 
  6 Smith, Roy                JR UNC                      14.45q  1.1  2 
  7 Williams, Anthony         JR George Mason             14.47q  2.6  1 
  8 Spencer, Wallace          JR Howard                   14.48q  2.6  1 
  9 Bowers, Ben               SO Penn                     14.55   2.3  3 
 10 Snyder, Ethan             SR Lake Erie                14.65   2.3  3 
 11 Taylor-Haynes, William    FR NC State                 14.65   3.6  4 
 12 Conway, Nicholas          FR St. Francis              14.68   3.6  4 
 13 Finney, Marcus            SO VT                       14.69   2.6  1 
 14 Walker, Kyle              JR Akron                    14.74   1.1  2 
 15 Hutchinson, Joe           JR UNC                      14.79   2.3  3 
 16 Murphy, Teddy             SO George Mason             14.81   3.6  4 
 17 Rose, Robert              SO Indiana Tech             14.90   1.1  2 
 18 Rhodes, Peter             JR Brown                    14.93   3.6  4 
 19 Raffin, Matthew           SR Hillsdale                14.95   1.1  2 
 20 McFadden, Daniel          SO VT                       15.04   1.1  2 
 21 Swan, Nick                SO Charlotte                15.04   0.8  7 
 22 Dunston, Joshua           JR Charlotte                15.05   3.9  5 
 23 Stanley, Trevor           FR Indiana Tech             15.11   2.3  3 
 24 Garzia, Christopher       SO Brown                    15.12   3.9  5 
 25 Brown, Darian             JR Shaw                     15.13   1.5  6 
 26 Jones, Thomas             FR NC A&T                   15.15   3.9  5 
 27 Freeman, Purcell          SO St. Francis              15.15   1.5  6 
 28 Fuller, Dustin            JR Pittsburgh               15.16   1.4  8 
 29 Lassiter, James           FR St. Francis              15.19   1.5  6 
 30 Gandy, Josh               FR NC State                 15.24   1.4  8 
 31 Lemonious, Dominick       FR N.C. Central             15.31   2.3  3 
 32 Lewis, Jeffery            JR NC A&T                   15.33   2.3  3 
 33 Smith, Lepear             JR Malone                   15.34   1.1  2 
 34 MacDonald, Jackson        SR Northeastern             15.37   3.9  5 
 35 Bovell, Devaun            FR Boston Colle             15.38   2.3  3 
 36 Krall, Alex               SO Wake Forest              15.38   1.4  8 
 37 Cavender, Ryan            SO Indiana Tech             15.40   1.5  6 
 38 Febus, Clay               JR Youngstown S             15.43   3.6  4 
 39 Cieslinski, Quentin       FR Akron                    15.47   0.1 10 
 40 Wright, Rhashard          JR St. Augustin             15.47   1.5  6 
 41 Bowden, Calvon            JR St. Augustin             15.49   3.9  5 
 42 Price, Emmanuel           SO Hampton                  15.50   2.3  3 
 43 Warwick, Hunter           JR Brown                    15.57   1.5  6 
 44 Simpson, Aaron            FR VT                       15.58   1.1  2 
 45 Vitale, Stephen           JR Boston U.                15.60   3.6  4 
 46 Abels, Tyler              JR Notre Dame (             15.68   0.8  7 
 47 Merritt, Alex             FR VT                       15.69   3.6  4 
 48 Williams, Michael         FR East Tenn. S             15.75   1.5  6 
 49 Jeffers, Nathan           FR Charlotte                15.75   0.8  7 
 50 Boykins, Jermaine         FR Howard                   15.79   3.6  4 
 51 Jenkins, Lorne            FR Campbell                 15.82   0.4  9 
 52 Scott, K'vonte            SO Charlotte                15.90   0.8  7 
 53 Powers, Joshua            SR USC Upstate              16.00   1.4  8 
 54 Maxwell, Kelly            JR Spring Arbor             16.02   0.8  7 
 55 Jones, Bryan              SR Akron                    16.04   0.8  7 
 56 Rowland, Matthew          FR Akron                    16.06   0.1 10 
 57 Jones, Kyle               FR USC Upstate              16.13   3.9  5 
 58 Taylor, Kurtis            SO Lake Erie                16.24   1.4  8 
 59 Ondrus, Garrett           SR Lake Erie                16.27   3.9  5 
 60 Coxwell, Taylor           FR GRU Augusta              16.28   0.4  9 
 61 Ruth, D'Quan              JR Indiana Tech             16.33   3.9  5 
 62 Lavorgna, Christian       SO Virginia                 16.43   1.4  8 
 63 Frey, Cody                SO Notre Dame (             16.59   0.4  9 
 64 Zanhow, Tyler             SO Wheeling Jes             16.84   0.1 10 
 65 Pratt, Cameron            FR USC Upstate              16.87   0.4  9 
 66 Barton, Samuel            FR East Tenn. S             16.94   0.8  7 
 67 Darby, Trey               JR Mount Olive              16.95   0.4  9 
 68 Morgan, Jason             FR Barton                   16.95   0.4  9 
 69 Kinney, Christian         SO Hampton                  17.36   0.8  7 
 70 Collins, Ronald           FR USC Upstate              17.41   1.4  8 
 71 Smith, Kendrick           SO Barton                   17.47   0.1 10 
 72 Edwards, Anthony          FR Mount Olive              17.88   0.1 10 
 73 Fawley, Justin            JR Hillsdale                17.98   1.5  6 
 74 Newman, Grant             FR GRU Augusta              18.12   0.1 10 
 75 McGinty, Mitchell         SO Boston Colle             18.79   0.4  9 
 76 Percy, Christian          SO Pittsburgh               18.87   0.1 10 
 -- Jasmine, Bryan            JR N.C. Central               DNF   1.1  2 
 -- Rocco, Bradley            SR Pittsburgh                 DNF   0.1 10 
 -- Hession, Mitch            FR Spring Arbor               DNF   1.4  8 
 -- Marzahl, Matt             SR Illinois-Chi               DNS   0.4  9 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 13.38  1997        Allen Johnson, NIKE                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Senesca, Gerkenz          SR G.W.Express/             13.81   1.4 
  2 Massenburg, Aramis           Diamond Trac             14.02   1.4 
  3 Holloway, Trey            SO Hampton                  14.22   1.4 
  4 Spencer, Wallace          JR Howard                   14.23   1.4 
  5 Williams, Anthony         JR George Mason             14.24   1.4 
  6 Townsend, Todd            FR NC A&T                   14.25   1.4 
 -- Ash, Ronnie                  Unattached                 DNS   1.4 
 -- Smith, Roy                JR UNC                        DNS   1.4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 48.48  2004        Bershawn Jackson, St Augustine              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cato, Roxroy              SR St. Augustin             50.22   1 
  2 Gibson, Jeffery           SR G.W.Express/             50.35   1 
  3 Mayers, Emanuel              TnT Elite                51.05   1 
  4 Mbow, Elhadji             SR St. Augustin             51.35   1 
  5 Alowonle, Rilwan          SO UNC                      51.35   1 
  6 Lipsey, Javonte           SO UNC                      51.67   1 
  7 Empty, George             SR George Mason             52.06   3 
  8 Weems, Sean               SO Akron                    52.45   2 
  9 Snyder, Ethan             SR Lake Erie                52.57   2 
 10 Findlay, Adrian           SR R.S.V.P.                 52.66   2 
 11 Washington, David         FR Michigan Sta             52.84   3 
 12 Lee, Tyler                JR Wingate                  52.88   5 
 13 Townsend, Todd            FR NC A&T                   52.95   2 
 14 Smith, Roy                JR UNC                      52.95   3 
 15 Campbell, Patrick         SO Johnson C. S             53.26   3 
 16 Fuller, Dustin            JR Pittsburgh               53.44   5 
 17 Vitale, Stephen           JR Boston U.                53.70   2 
 18 Maylor, Orwell            FR UMES                     53.99   6 
 19 Stiles, Jonathan          SO Indiana (Pa.             54.16   1 
 20 MacDonald, Kellen         SR Boston Colle             54.17   3 
 21 Williams, Michael         JR Tennessee                54.28   4 
 22 Raffin, Matthew           SR Hillsdale                54.39   6 
 23 Jones, Maurice            JR Hillsdale                54.39   2 
 24 Davis, Lamarr                Unattached               54.42   3 
 25 King Jr., John            JR St. Augustin             54.44   7 
 26 Eugene, Laurias              G.W.Express/             54.52   3 
 27 Johnson, Evan             SO Morgan State             54.54   4 
 28 Thompson, Asareus            G.W.Express/             54.65   6 
 29 Edwards Jr., Carlton      FR N.C. Central             54.68   6 
 30 Jenkins, Lorne            FR Campbell                 54.69   8 
 31 Williams, Michael         FR East Tenn. S             55.15   5 
 32 Kerr, Jared               FR UMES                     55.23   5 
 33 Foley, Trevor             SR Slippery Roc             55.24   4 
 34 Ruth, D'Quan              JR Indiana Tech             55.31   4 
 35 Vincent, Kevin            SO N.C. Central             55.53   5 
 36 Weber, Marius             FR Wheeling Jes             55.55   9 
 37 Pavlich, Anthony          FR Northeastern             55.58   8 
 38 May, Jordan               FR George Mason             55.60   8 
 39 Woods, Deshawn            FR Indiana Tech             55.66   4 
 40 Helfferich, Nathaniel     SR Slippery Roc             55.66   8 
 41 Berret, Jeff                 Unattached               55.75   4 
 42 Johnson, Michael          FR UMES                     55.94  10 
 43 Rodio, Matt               SO Duke                     55.94   6 
 43 Rappe, Charles            SO Davidson                 55.94   7 
 45 Smithey, Kyle             SO Findlay                  56.03   8 
 46 Hwang, InSoo              JR Brown                    56.22   5 
 47 Dix, Maurice              FR UNC                      56.22   5 
 48 Wilson, Michael           FR Duke                     56.34   7 
 49 Collins, Ronald           FR USC Upstate              56.49   9 
 50 Cavender, Ryan            SO Indiana Tech             56.59   6 
 51 McKown, Jacob             SO USC Upstate              56.61   9 
 52 Merritt, Alex             FR VT                       56.61   4 
 53 Layng, Brian              SR Elizabethtow             56.66  11 
 54 Brewer, Lamar                Bulldog Elit             56.73   9 
 55 Adams, William            SR Unattached               57.10   6 
 56 Mooney, Logan             FR Slippery Roc             57.14  10 
 57 Kennedy, Nathan           JR Campbell                 57.34   9 
 58 Brown, Darian             JR Shaw                     57.46  11 
 59 Jones, Kyle               FR USC Upstate              57.58  10 
 60 Pratt, Cameron            FR USC Upstate              57.65  11 
 61 Barton, Samuel            FR East Tenn. S             57.68   8 
 62 Weykamp, Ian              FR Binghamton               57.81   7 
 63 Etchemendy, Ty            FR Hillsdale                57.82   7 
 64 Frey, Cody                SO Notre Dame (             58.20   9 
 65 Morais, Orane             FR N.C. Central             58.26   7 
 66 Bovell, Devaun            FR Boston Colle             58.40   7 
 67 Bodie, Patrick               Unattached               58.41   4 
 68 Brown, McKinly               Bull City Ex             58.59   7 
 69 Powell, Kaleb             JR Spring Arbor             58.96  10 
 70 Forbes, Cedric            SR St. Francis              59.04  10 
 71 Stanley, Trevor           FR Indiana Tech             59.10   2 
 72 Kuhrt, Nathaniel          FR Rochester                59.20   9 
 73 Newman, Grant             FR GRU Augusta              59.35  11 
 74 Swihart, Taylor           SR Spring Arbor             59.38  11 
 75 Jones, Thomas             FR NC A&T                 1:00.17  10 
 76 Taylor, Michael              Longwood Tra           1:00.20   6 
 77 Powers, Joshua            SR USC Upstate            1:00.48   8 
 78 Ash, Robert               FR St. Francis            1:00.73  10 
 79 Gandy, Josh               FR NC State               1:02.43  10 
 80 Abels, Tyler              JR Notre Dame (           1:02.44  11 
 81 Darby, Trey               JR Mount Olive            1:02.63   9 
 82 Morgan, Jason             FR Barton                 1:03.05  11 
 83 Smith, Kendrick           SO Barton                 1:04.47  11 
 -- Rountree, Garrison        SR Ravenscroft                DNS   8 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barker, Zach              SR Liberty                9:37.80  
  2 Black, Gage               JR Malone                 9:40.69  
  3 Zoltek, Brenden           SO Indiana Tech           9:41.14  
  4 Kindall, David            SR Heidelberg             9:42.70  
  5 Reynolds, Theodore        JR Slippery Roc           9:47.21  
  6 Munoz, Mike               SO Mount Olive            9:52.53  
  7 Anderson, Nathan          SO Spring Arbor           9:54.60  
  8 White, Darren             FR NC A&T                 9:54.69  
  9 Mills, Franky             SO Aggie Elite            9:55.81  
 10 Cyganik, Jon              SR Rochester              9:56.87  
 11 Conway, Ryan              SO Elizabethtow           9:57.48  
 12 Woll, Clayton             SR Campbell               9:59.28  
 13 Jones, Nate               JR Liberty               10:00.20  
 14 Eckel, Bart               SR Edinboro              10:25.47  
 15 Diebel, Sebastian         JR Mount Olive           10:40.89  
 16 Cabean, Perry             SO NC A&T                10:45.48  
 -- Mengel, Adam                 Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Murn, Harrison            JR Radford                    DNS  
 -- DeLong, David             SR Rochester                  DNS  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section B
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 8:36.30  1996        Tom Nohilly, Reebok                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collier, Chris            JR Michigan Sta           9:16.16  
  2 Hartman, Jason               Unattached             9:18.65  
  3 Kraft, Drew               JR South Dakota           9:18.87  
  4 Bellitti, Anthony         SR Boston Colle           9:22.61  
  5 Trama, Zach               SO Elizabethtow           9:24.16  
  6 Ordonez, Erasmo           SR Mount Olive            9:30.12  
  7 Showalter, Josh           SO Liberty                9:30.18  
  8 Fraielli, Zachary         JR Northeastern           9:33.81  
  9 Baritot, Gene             FR Edinboro               9:39.05  
 10 Gil, Eugenio              FR Mount Olive            9:49.81  
 11 Lawson, James             SR Wingate               10:14.43  
 -- McBride, Anthony          JR Lynchburg                  DNS  
 -- Roose, Jordan             SR Edinboro                   DNS  
 -- Mutz, Mark                FR Florida                    DNS  
 -- Hickman, Luke             JR Hillsdale                  DNS  
 -- McConnell, Tim            SR Edinboro                   DNS  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section A
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 8:36.30  1996        Tom Nohilly, Reebok                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olson, Alec               SO Boston U.              9:08.06  
  2 Chase, Adam               JR East Tenn. S           9:10.28  
  3 Ross, Adrian              FR NC State               9:11.17  
  4 Baum, Brian               JR Ashland                9:11.97  
  5 Keitt, Joseph             JR Coastal Car.           9:13.17  
  6 Miller, Ben               SR Michigan Sta           9:13.63  
  7 Williams, Mitch           SR Malone                 9:14.00  
  8 Annelli, Jonathan         JR Fordham                9:14.32  
  9 Timiney, Morgan           JR Campbell               9:16.36  
 10 Hammond, Steve            JR Wingate                9:20.70  
 11 Duffy, Sean               SR East Tenn. S           9:21.43  
 12 Mann, Jordan              JR Brown                  9:22.21  
 13 Given, Wilkerson             Furman Elite           9:23.76  
 -- Kelly, George             FR Michigan                   DNS  
 -- Hurt, Tripp               JR Furman                     DNS  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 38.84  1998        , SC Sprint                                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 R.S.V.P.                                              40.16   1 
  2 St. Augustine's                                       40.17   1 
     1) Jameison, Daniel SO             2) Johnson, Taffawee SR           
     3) Hewitt, Kevaughn JR             4) Jones, Jermaine JR             
  3 Charlotte                                             40.79   1 
     1) Greer, Daniel SO                2) Osborne, John SR               
     3) Bynum, Anthony SO               4) Rouse, LeRoy SR                
  4 Campbell                                              40.89   2 
     1) chitambira, Tashinga SO         2) Thompson, Marcus SR            
     3) Hicks, Stanley JR               4) Campbell, Jayshawn SR          
  5 Indiana Tech                                          41.12   1 
     1)                                 2) Marshall, Deshawn SO           
     3) Edwards III, Harris SO          4)                                
  6 Michigan State                                        41.17   3 
     1) Whitelow, DeVantre JR           2) Parsons, Ross SR               
     3) Washington, David FR            4) Sanders, Austin SO             
  7 St. Augustine's  'B'                                  41.42   2 
     1) Lewis, Claytin SO               2) Quarles, James SR              
     3) Wilkinson, DeJon SR             4) Rodriquez, Shaquille FR        
  8 Virginia Tech                                         41.45   2 
     1) McFadden, Daniel SO             2) Pinder, Tadashi SO             
     3) Price, Dante FR                 4) Finney, Marcus SO              
  9 Hampton                                               41.60   1 
     1) Holloway, Trey SO               2) Okezie, Chidi JR               
     3) Hutchison, Je'von SR            4) Price, Emmanuel SO             
 10 Howard                                                41.62   2 
     1) Mercer, Robert SO               2) Spencer, Wallace JR            
     3) Niccolls, Basil FR              4) Kaye, Kahe FR                  
 11 George Mason                                          41.82   2 
     1) Raymond, Ayodeji FR             2) Smalls, DaQuan SO              
     3) Sykes, Taylor SR                4) Mitchell, Walter SO            
 12 NC A&T  'B'                                           42.00   2 
     1) Eaddy, Maurice FR               2) Lewis, Jeffery JR              
     3) Howard, Marquis FR              4) Peoples, Joshua FR             
 13 N.C. Central                                          42.08   3 
     1) Lemonious, Dominick FR          2) Williams, Petey FR             
     3) Dunbar, Victor FR               4) Boye-Weah, Snonsio SR          
 14 Brown                                                 42.11   3 
     1) Garzia, Christopher SO          2) Kelly, Ryan SO                 
     3) Rhine, Fredrick JR              4) Green, Raul FR                 
 15 Wingate                                               42.13   2 
     1) Henderson, Cole JR              2) Brown, Justin FR               
     3) Burnette, Jacob JR              4) Brown, Shiquel FR              
 16 Akron                                                 42.44   2 
     1) Walker, Kyle JR                 2) Baldwin, Miles FR              
     3) Owens, Nick JR                  4) Williamson, DJ JR              
 17 Penn                                                  42.69   3 
     1) Bowers, Ben SO                  2) Scharf, Harrison SO            
     3) Diederich, Drew FR              4) Senior, Brandon SO             
 18 Notre Dame (Ohio)                                     43.13   4 
     1) Holmes, Kerry FR                2) Davis, Diante SR               
     3) Kirkland, Austin SR             4) Lundy, John SR                 
 19 USC Upstate                                           43.38   4 
     1) Powers, Joshua SR               2) Jones, Kyle FR                 
     3) Goodman, Brandon FR             4) Jackson, Jonathan FR           
 20 Shaw                                                  43.75   4 
     1) Warren, Eric FR                 2) Strickland, Shaquille SO       
     3) Hatcher, Jeffery SR             4) Bateman, Jamar JR              
 21 Wheeling Jesuit                                       44.07   4 
     1) Zanhow, Tyler SO                2) Phillips, Anthony JR           
     3) Weber, Marius FR                4) McKinley, Travis JR            
 22 Mount Olive                                           45.02   3 
     1) Edwards, Anthony FR             2) Hampton, Stedmond SO           
     3) Thomas, Cedric FR               4) Taylor, Lamonte SO             
 23 Elizabethtown                                         46.37   4 
     1) Baldwin, Bryan JR               2) Layng, Brian SR                
     3) Bayona, Joseph JR               4) Brady, Kevin SR                
 -- BullCity Sprints                                        DNF   1 
     1) Addison, Brandon SR             2) Berry, Brien SR                
     3) Ford, Clevon SR                 4) Pratt, Jaye SR                 
 -- Lake Erie                                               DNF   3 
     1) Husain, Andre FR                2) Thompson, Shavon SO            
     3) Winslow, Chris JR               4) Edwards, Jarrod JR             
 -- Maryland-Eastern Shore                                  DNF   1 
     1) Waite, Ramone JR                2) Spencer, Javon SR              
     3) Chatmon, Aaron SR               4) Harris, Hackeem JR             
 -- Boston College                                          DNF   3 
     1) Ashenden, Daniel JR             2) Agbontaen, Owie SO             
     3) James, Darren FR                4) Fajana, Adedeji FR             
 -- Slippery Rock                                           DNF   3 
     1) Vanderbrook, Brandon FR         2) Williams, Hunter JR            
     3) Foley, Trevor SR                4) Lubich, Hans SR                
 -- NC A&T                                                  DNF   1 
     1) Lawrence, Desmond SR            2) Williams, Darryl SR            
     3) Gabriel, Caleb FR               4) Noble, Marquis JR              
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 1:20.81  2000        , Sprint Capital                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 G.W.Express/Nike                                    1:23.18   1 
     1) Senesca, Gerkenz SR             2) Bingham, Michael SR            
     3) Scott, Josh                     4) Hyatt, Dane SR                 
  2 St. Augustine's                                     1:23.22   1 
     1) Jameison, Daniel SO             2) Edmonds, Joshua SR             
     3) Johnson, Taffawee SR            4) Jones, Jermaine JR             
  3 RSVP                                                1:24.58   1 
     1) Nash, Sharif SR                 2) Law, James SR                  
     3) Gailey, Moe SR                  4) Mclean, Sean SR                
  4 George Mason                                        1:24.71   1 
     1) Smalls, DaQuan SO               2) Sykes, Taylor SR               
     3) Empty, George SR                4) Mitchell, Walter SO            
  5 NC A&T                                              1:24.92   1 
     1) Noble, Marquis JR               2) Peoples, Joshua FR             
     3) Gabriel, Caleb FR               4) Lewis, Jeffery JR              
  6 Indiana Tech                                        1:25.07   2 
     1) Person, Dareyus SO              2) Edwards III, Harris SO         
     3) Marshall, Deshawn SO            4) Broaden, John SO               
  7 Charlotte                                           1:25.30   1 
     1) Rouse, LeRoy SR                 2) Tate, Christopher SO           
     3) Osborne, John SR                4) Bynum, Anthony SO              
  8 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              1:26.53   2 
     1) Spencer, Javon SR               2) Waite, Ramone JR               
     3) Chatmon, Aaron SR               4) Harris, Hakeem JR              
  9 N.C. Central                                        1:27.05   2 
     1) Lemonious, Dominick FR          2) Williams, Petey FR             
     3) Boye-Weah, Snonsio SR           4) Vincent, Kevin SO              
 10 Duke                                                1:27.34   3 
     1) Wright, Marcus SR               2) Vail, Christian SO             
     3) Wilson, Michael FR              4) Raskin, Ben SR                 
 11 Johnson C. Smith                                    1:27.98   3 
     1) Hyman, Waynee SO                2) Service, Rajiv JR              
     3) Stephenson, Gawayne FR          4) Berch, Rolando SR              
 12 Howard                                              1:28.17   2 
     1) Spencer, Wallace JR             2) Niccolls, Basil FR             
     3) Mercer, Robert SO               4) Kaye, Kahe FR                  
 13 Penn                                                1:28.39   2 
     1) Senior, Brandon SO              2) Parnell, Ian FR                
     3) Scharf, Harrison SO             4) Diederich, Drew FR             
 14 George Mason  'B'                                   1:29.31   2 
     1) Freeman, Bernard FR             2) Johnson, Zamier FR             
     3) May, Jordan FR                  4) Raymond, Ayodeji FR            
 15 Boston U.                                           1:29.32   2 
     1) Vitale, Stephen JR              2) Lagerberg, David SO            
     3) Edwards, Blake JR               4) Prenn, Alastair FR             
 16 Boston College                                      1:29.36   2 
     1) Ashenden, Daniel JR             2) James, Darren FR               
     3) Nwankwo, Obinna FR              4) O'Neill, Connor SR             
 17 East Tenn. St.                                      1:29.82   1 
     1) Moore, Matthew FR               2) Ratcliff, Dexter FR            
     3) Barton, Samuel FR               4) Foote, Jonathon FR             
 18 Youngstown St.                                      1:29.84   3 
     1) Helms, John SO                  2) Williamson, Marquis SO         
     3) Febus, Clay JR                  4) Hall, Robin FR                 
 19 Rochester                                           1:30.36   3 
     1) O'Hanlon, Eugene SR             2) Hrebenach, Jeffrey SO          
     3) Sims, Max JR                    4) Kowalczyk, Brad JR             
 20 Shaw                                                1:32.32   3 
     1) Warren, Eric FR                 2) Hatcher, Jeffery SR            
     3) Strickland, Shaquille SO        4) Richardson, Raheem JR          
 21 Binghamton                                          1:33.00   3 
     1) Sterling, Alex JR               2) Bajulaiye, Temi SO             
     3) Linden, Max SO                  4) Ziegler, Eric JR               
 22 Elizabethtown                                       1:36.28   3 
     1) Baldwin, Bryan JR               2) Layng, Brian SR                
     3) Fortney, Justin SO              4) Bayona, Joseph JR              
 -- Akron                                                    DQ   3  zone 1-2
     1) Williamson, DJ JR               2) Gray, Brent FR                 
     3) Oduho, Joseph SO                4) Walker, Kyle JR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 3:02.04  2000        , Sprint Capital                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 G.W.Express/Nike                                    3:05.85   1 
     1) Scott, Josh                     2) Bingham, Michael SR            
     3) Hyatt, Dane SR                  4) Jackson, Bershawn SR           
  2 St. Augustine's                                     3:06.59   1 
     1) Edmonds, Joshua SR              2) Quarles, James SR              
     3) Mbow, Elhadji SR                4) Cato, Roxroy SR                
  3 Pittsburgh                                          3:10.24   2 
     1) Fuller, Dustin JR               2) Murray, Micah SR               
     3) McDonald, Josh FR               4) Spratling, Brycen SR           
  4 Indiana Tech  'B'                                   3:10.63   2 
     1) Hester, John FR                 2) Marrow, Devon FR               
     3)                                 4) Ruth, D'Quan JR                
  5 RSVP                                                3:10.91   2 
     1) Findlay, Adrian SR              2) Gittens, Ramon SR              
     3) Bradford, Cyril SR              4) Mclean, Sean SR                
  6 Hampton                                             3:10.92   1 
     1) Black, Rayon FR                 2) Okezie, Chidi JR               
     3) Ibadin, Edose JR                4) Hutchison, Je'von SR           
  7 Morgan State                                        3:12.16   2 
     1) Johnson, Evan SO                2) Hardy, Haneef FR               
     3) Johnson, Onyx FR                4) Roberson, Joel FR              
  8 George Mason                                        3:12.31   1 
     1) Johnson, Zamier FR              2) Empty, George SR               
     3) May, Jordan FR                  4) Sykes, Taylor SR               
  9 Brown                                               3:13.77   3 
     1) Kelly, Ryan SO                  2) Brown, Ajani SR                
     3) Ostrowski, Ben FR               4) Benster, Tyler SR              
 10 Charlotte                                           3:14.09   1 
     1) Bryant, Phillip FR              2) Boyd, Christopher SO           
     3) Hamilton, Brian JR              4) Tate, Christopher SO           
 11 Akron                                               3:14.19   1 
     1) Oliver, Alante FR               2) Owens, Nick JR                 
     3) Baldwin, Miles FR               4) Gray, Brent FR                 
 12 JamRock                                             3:14.90   4 
     1) Johnson, Marcell SR             2) Aiken, Corey SR                
     3) Kiedy, Henry SR                 4) Johnson, Marquavious SR        
 13 St. Augustine's  'B'                                3:15.15   2 
     1) Hewitt, Kevaughn JR             2) Ellis Jr., Burkheart SO        
     3) Lewis, Claytin SO               4) Todd, Anthony JR               
 14 Campbell                                            3:15.33   3 
     1) Hicks, Stanley JR               2) Thompson, Marcus SR            
     3) Bedell, Michael JR              4) Campbell, Jayshawn SR          
 15 Wake Forest                                         3:15.88   3 
     1) Harrison, Daniel JR             2) Bojanowski, Thomas SR          
     3) Eager, Kyle SR                  4) Holden, Simon FR               
 16 Wingate                                             3:16.03   4 
     1) Ray, Omar SO                    2) Lee, Tyler JR                  
     3) Henderson, Cole JR              4) Silvestri, Corey JR            
 17 N.C. Central                                        3:17.53   3 
     1) Edwards Jr., Carlton FR         2) James, Deandre FR              
     3) Boye-Weah, Snonsio SR           4) Vincent, Kevin SO              
 18 Akron  'B'                                          3:17.97   3 
     1) Hiltner, Jake SR                2) Genovesi, Gabriel SR           
     3) Zupan, Daniel FR                4) Murphy, Clayton FR             
 19 East Tenn. St.                                      3:18.14   3 
     1) Foote, Jonathon FR              2) Williams, Michael FR           
     3) Ratcliff, Dexter FR             4) Pierce, Desmond SR             
 20 Findlay                                             3:18.17   3 
     1) Collins, Derek FR               2) Webster, Dillon JR             
     3) Briggs, Maliik FR               4) Smithey, Kyle SO               
 21 George Mason  'B'                                   3:19.16   2 
     1) Freeman, Bernard FR             2) Smalls, DaQuan SO              
     3) Mitchell, Walter SO             4) Murphy, Teddy SO               
 22 North Carolina  'B'                                 3:19.37   6 
     1) Ramsey, Ryan SR                 2) Haley, Paul SO                 
     3) Hutchinson, Joe JR              4) Nicholls, Cory FR              
 23 Johnson C. Smith                                    3:19.70   1 
     1) Hyman, Waynee SO                2) Campbell, Patrick SO           
     3) Foote, Geovanie JR              4) Cunningham, Joshua FR          
 24 Kentucky State                                      3:19.70   4 
     1) Smith, Carlos JR                2) Glenn, Jalen FR                
     3) Broussard, Kieren JR            4) Crews, Adam SR                 
 25 NYU                                                 3:19.88   4 
     1) Powers, Matt SO                 2) Brown, Budd FR                 
     3) Avila, Max SO                   4) Kish, Zach JR                  
 26 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:20.51   2 
     1) Johnson, Michael FR             2) Maylor, Orwell FR              
     3) Webb, Kraig SR                  4) Chatmon, Aaron SR              
 27 Lake Erie                                           3:20.61   4 
     1) Kemer, Andrew SO                2) Havrilla, Brian SO             
     3) Snyder, Ethan SR                4) Thompson, Shavon SO            
 28 Penn  'B'                                           3:20.72   5 
     1) Killian, James JR               2) Bekelja, Mato JR               
     3) Parnell, Ian FR                 4) Tallerico, Thomas JR           
 29 Bulldog Elite                                       3:22.68   5 
     1) Ananaba, Brian SR               2) Adams, Ryan SR                 
     3) Murray, Jamaree SR              4) Williams, Jayquan SR           
 30 Hampton  'B'                                        3:22.78   5 
     1) Reddick-Simmons, Paris SR       2) Holloway, Trey SO              
     3) Price, Emmanuel SO              4) Tillman, Torri FR              
 31 USC Upstate                                         3:22.95   5 
     1) Jones, Kyle FR                  2) Goodman, Brandon FR            
     3) Dawkins, Bryson FR              4) Pratt, Cameron FR              
 32 Mount Olive                                         3:24.21   5 
     1) Thomas, Cedric FR               2) Hampton, Stedmond SO           
     3) Urys, Jacob FR                  4) Goodman, Karl FR               
 33 Spring Arbor                                        3:24.24   5 
     1) Miller, Ian JR                  2) Conrad, Chris SR               
     3) Watters, Maxx SO                4) Gray, Dewayne SR               
 34 Notre Dame (Ohio)                                   3:25.53   5 
     1) Frey, Cody SO                   2) Davis, Diante SR               
     3) Kirkland, Austin SR             4) Lundy, John SR                 
 35 Rochester                                           3:25.60   5 
     1) O'Hanlon, Eugene SR             2) Sims, Max JR                   
     3) Kowalczyk, Brad JR              4) Kuhrt, Nathaniel FR            
 36 Pittsburgh  'B'                                     3:25.87   4 
     1) Mindlin, Josh JR                2) Spadaro, Chris FR              
     3) Gallaher, Luke JR               4) Percy, Christian SO            
 37 Shaw                                                3:26.10   4 
     1) Brown, Darian JR                2) Warren, Eric FR                
     3) Boone, Alphonso FR              4) Chapman, DayQuan FR            
 38 Tennessee                                           3:27.14   1 
     1) Nelvis, Jarael SR               2) Carter, Antonio JR             
     3) Kaiser, Nick JR                 4) Williams, Michael JR           
 39 Barton                                              3:28.43   6 
     1) Aranda, John JR                 2) Gharbi, Yacine FR              
     3) Strutton, Daniel JR             4) Edmonds, Austin JR             
 40 Kentucky State  'B'                                 3:28.82   4 
     1) Mems, Quintin SR                2) Churchill  Jr, Troy SO         
     3) Bolden, Raphael FR              4) williams, Ronald SO            
 41 Raleigh WildCats                                    3:29.16   6 
     1) Bowman, Anthony SO              2) Mosley, Will SO                
     3) Perry, Montrell SO              4) Martin, Jordan SR              
 42 Michigan State  'B'                                 3:30.45   3 
     1) Wallace, Brandon SO             2) Clifton, Ed SO                 
     3) Buday, Eric SO                  4) Haag, Ryan JR                  
 43 GRU Augusta                                         3:31.21   6 
     1) Eckles, Allen FR                2) White, Ryan SO                 
     3) Acheampong, Albert FR           4) Zellner, Macey FR              
 44 Lake Erie  'B'                                      3:32.05   6 
     1) Husain, Andre FR                2) Horning, Vinnie FR             
     3) Edwards, Jarrod JR              4) Godec, Jacob FR                
 45 Hillsdale                                           3:36.45   6 
     1) Gatchell, Caleb FR              2) Perkins, Matthew SO            
     3) Newcomb, Joseph FR              4) Harris, Matthew SO             
 -- Michigan State                                          DNF   2 
     1) Washington, David FR            2) Whitelow, DeVantre JR          
     3) Sanders, Austin SO              4) Parsons, Ross SR               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 7:24.47  1987        , S.Conn. State                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Tenn. St.                                      7:36.34  
     1) Jones, Ryan SR                  2) Miller, Thomas SO              
     3) Jalovy, Filip JR                4) Pierce, Desmond SR             
  2 Tennessee                                           7:36.73  
     1) Dickie, Jeremy SO               2) Kaiser, Nick JR                
     3) Walter, Kyle SO                 4) Carter, Antonio JR             
  3 Michigan State                                      7:37.02  
     1) Wallace, Brandon SO             2) Clifton, Ed SO                 
     3) Buday, Eric SO                  4) Haag, Ryan JR                  
  4 Duke                                                7:37.46  
     1) Meister, Thomas SO              2) Murphy, Dylan FR               
     3) Kunzweiler, Alec FR             4) Moran, Kyle JR                 
  5 North Carolina                                      7:39.39  
     1) Reeder, Chris FR                2) Magnuson, Steve JR             
     3) Fisher, Gratton SR              4) Miller, Richard FR             
  6 Indiana Tech                                        7:40.95  
     1) Adair, Matt SO                  2) Marrow, Devon FR               
     3) Mueller, Drew SO                4) Spangler, Seth SR              
  7 Charlotte                                           7:41.51  
     1) Rotz, Nick SO                   2) Dentamo, Getisso SO            
     3) Walton Jr., Carl SO             4) Tamayo, Michael JR             
  8 Boston College                                      7:44.00  
     1) Daly, Patrick JR                2) Cooney, Ryan SO                
     3) Murphy, Ciaran FR               4) Ferris, Timothy JR             
  9 NYU                                                 7:45.04  
     1) Avila, Max SO                   2) Gorman, Gerald SO              
     3) Mann, Curtis FR                 4) Kish, Zach JR                  
 10 Virginia                                            7:45.85  
     1) Kiley, Nathan FR                2) Burton, Brandon JR             
     3) Schrom, Ed SO                   4) Lavorgna, Christian SO         
 11 Penn                                                7:45.91  
     1) Trueman, John JR                2) Hatler, Chris FR               
     3) Tallerico, Thomas JR            4) Naff, Keaton SO                
 12 Pittsburgh                                          7:52.13  
     1) Ross, Charles SR                2) Davis, Cullen JR               
     3) Castelli, Tyler SO              4) Chaborek, AJ FR                
 13 Rochester                                           7:52.80  
     1) Wakimoto, Yuji SR               2) Keene, Andrew SR               
     3) Ricci, Mike SR                  4) Hassett, Jeremy SO             
 14 Radford                                             7:56.31  
     1) Weeks, Chris SR                 2) Hannah, Joseph SR              
     3) Graves, Eric SR                 4) Porter, Chaz FR                
 15 Elizabethtown                                       7:56.83  
     1) Brooks, Sam SO                  2) Harriger, Adam SO              
     3) Rever, Matt SR                  4) Twist, Michael FR              
 16 Bentley                                             7:57.10  
     1) Higgins, Conor SR               2) Connolly, Christian JR         
     3) Lacey, Anthony SO               4) Haas, Nik FR                   
 17 Ferris State                                        7:58.27  
     1) LaRowe, Connor SR               2) Bladecki, Alex SR              
     3) Hammer, Logan FR                4) King, Bill SR                  
 18 Charlotte  'B'                                      8:00.48  
     1) Mann, Kent FR                   2) Rinehardt, Marcus SO           
     3) Garcia, Eleazar SR              4) Sterett, Ben JR                
 19 NYU  'B'                                            8:01.15  
     1) Crnic, Steve JR                 2) Kadiyala, Dharan SO            
     3) Gilmore, Ryan SR                4) Karam, Nick FR                 
 20 Lake Erie                                           8:04.73  
     1) Horning, Vinnie FR              2) Godec, Jacob FR                
     3) Wilson, Edward FR               4) Glowacki, Nicholas FR          
 21 GRU Augusta                                         8:07.88  
     1) Watson, Caleb FR                2) Conway, Bryce JR               
     3) Del Guercio, Nick FR            4) Ross, Dustin JR                
 22 USC Upstate                                         8:17.12  
     1) Dawkins, Bryson FR              2) Lee, Joshua FR                 
     3) Pratt, Cameron FR               4) Johnson, Matt SR               
 23 Barton                                              8:20.82  
     1) Edmonds, Austin JR              2) Lopez, Luar FR                 
     3) Strutton, Daniel JR             4) Gharbi, Yacine FR              
 -- Furman                                                  DNF  
     1) Ivey, William JR                2) Baker, Brock FR                
     3) Reeder, Troy FR                 4) Riech, Nate Gray Wolf FR       
 -- UNC-Asheville  'B'                                      DNS  
     1) Kirse, Nathan FR                2) Collichio, Dominic FR          
     3) Catrine, Ryan SO                4) Schouler, Brent JR             
 -- UNC-Asheville                                           DNS  
     1) Osborne, Patrick SO             2) Thornburg, Andy SO             
     3) Gower, Jeremy SO                4) Stevens, Chase FR              
 -- Morehead State                                          DNS  
     1) Dixon, Clay SO                  2) Morris, Wes SO                 
     3) Frasier, Orlando FR             4) Ratliff, Chase SR              
 -- NC State                                                DNS  
     1) Jones, Clay FR                  2) Wolfe, John Spencer JR         
     3) Sivakumaran, Vibushan SO        4) Ross, Adrian FR                
 -- Brown                                                   DNS  
     1) Benster, Tyler SR               2) Bevil, Matt SR                 
     3) Savage, Colin SR                4) Willig, Ned SO                 
 -- St. Augustine's                                         DNS  
     1) Bailey, Torion SR               2) Hutchinson, Immanuel JR        
     3) Mbow, Elhadji SR                4) Robinson-McCoy, Jalen SO       
 -- Shaw                                                    DNS  
     1) Chapman, DayQuan FR             2) Boone, Alphonso FR             
     3) Berry, Darius SR                4) Nelson, Marcus SO              
 
Men 4x1500 Meter Relay
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 15:13.47  2000        , Reebok Enclave                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duke                                               15:44.77  
     1) Farley, Henry JR                2) Shine, Stephen FR              
     3) Schoepfer, Brian JR             4) McClafferty, Nate JR           
  2 Furman                                             15:45.98  
     1) Reeder, Troy FR                 2) Ivey, William JR               
     3) Riech, Nate Gray Wolf FR        4) Baker, Brock FR                
  3 Morehead State                                     15:52.52  
     1) Ratliff, Chase SR               2) Bell, Desmond JR               
     3) Moreno, Jesse SO                4) Monroe, Gary JR                
  4 NYU                                                15:57.91  
     1) Gilmore, Ryan SR                2) Karten, Dylan SR               
     3) Kadiyala, Dharan SO             4) Oja, Sebastian SO              
  5 Campbell                                           16:01.99  
     1) Baldwin, Eric JR                2) Kipserem, Jacob FR             
     3) Samuel, DeLohnni SR             4) Schulist, Chris SR             
  6 Penn                                               16:03.85  
     1) Trueman, John JR                2) Webb, Kirk SO                  
     3) Naff, Keaton SO                 4) Donnelly, Edward SO            
  7 Akron                                              16:05.17  
     1) Zupan, Daniel FR                2) Goulet, Zach SR                
     3) Poholski, Sean FR               4) Cochrun, Kyle JR               
  8 East Tenn. St.                                     16:09.77  
     1) Baldwin, Angus SO               2) Roberts, Simeon FR             
     3) Warriner, Matthew FR            4) Chase, Adam JR                 
  9 Davidson                                           16:12.00  
     1) Rollo, Patrick SO               2) McDuffie, Will FR              
     3) Mogen, John FR                  4) Sailor-Tynes, Grayam JR        
 10 Ferris State                                       16:25.58  
     1) King, Bill SR                   2) Harper, Andrew JR              
     3) Copi, Lucas SO                  4) Hammer, Logan FR               
 11 Charlotte                                          16:26.07  
     1) Rotz, Nick SO                   2) Dentamo, Getisso SO            
     3) Tamayo, Michael JR              4) Sterett, Ben JR                
 12 Boston College                                     16:53.48  
     1) Zingarini, James FR             2) McGuirk, Patrick FR            
     3) Arquillo, Joseph FR             4) Somary, Robert FR              
 13 NC A&T                                             17:00.50  
     1) Jones, Saeed JR                 2) White, Darren FR               
     3) Cabean, Perry SO                4) Reeves, Neegbeah SO            
 -- UNC-Asheville                                           DNS  
     1) Collichio, Dominic FR           2) Gower, Jeremy SO               
     3) Schouler, Brent JR              4) Thornburg, Andy SO             
 -- Tennessee                                               DNS  
     1) Dickie, Jeremy SO               2) Little, Jack SO                
     3) Tobin, Daniel SR                4) Whitelaw, Austin SO            
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 3:17.86  2000        , Reebok Enclave                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hampton                                             3:21.68   1 
     1) Holloway, Trey SO               2) Okezie, Chidi JR               
     3) Hutchison, Je'von SR            4) Ibadin, Edose JR               
  2 Michigan State                                      3:24.97   1 
     1) Whitelow, DeVantre JR           2) Parsons, Ross SR               
     3) Washington, David FR            4) Wallace, Brandon SO            
  3 NC A&T                                              3:25.34   1 
     1) Lewis, Jeffery JR               2) Peoples, Joshua FR             
     3) Harris, Barry FR                4) Jones, Saeed JR                
  4 Binghamton                                          3:26.29   2 
     1) Alkins, Jon FR                  2) Keefer, Zach SR                
     3) Bajulaiye, Temi SO              4) Miller, Josh SO                
  5 NC A&T  'B'                                         3:26.50   2 
     1) Lawrence, Desmond SR            2) Williams, Darryl SR            
     3) Claggett, Dorian FR             4) Elliott, Josiah FR             
  6 Brown                                               3:26.78   2 
     1) Brown, Ajani SR                 2) Kelly, Ryan SO                 
     3) Green, Raul FR                  4) Ostrowski, Ben FR              
  7 Hampton  'B'                                        3:27.32   2 
     1) McDonald, James JR              2) Price, Emmanuel SO             
     3) Black, Rayon FR                 4) Reddick-Simmons, Paris SR      
  8 Akron                                               3:28.22   3 
     1) Williamson, DJ JR               2) Oduho, Joseph SO               
     3) Oliver, Alante FR               4) Poholski, Sean FR              
  9 NYU                                                 3:29.02   3 
     1) Su, Caleb FR                    2) Powers, Matt SO                
     3) Brown, Budd FR                  4) Kish, Zach JR                  
 10 JamRock                                             3:29.50   1 
     1) Hoffman, Kimani SR              2) Kiedy, Henry SR                
     3) Johnson, Marquavious SR         4) Aiken, Corey SR                
 11 Howard                                              3:29.77   3 
     1) Spencer, Wallace JR             2) Niccolls, Basil FR             
     3) Durosoga, Oluwaseyi JR          4) Carey, James JR                
 12 George Mason                                        3:31.24   1 
     1) Mitchell, Walter SO             2) Smalls, DaQuan SO              
     3) Sykes, Taylor SR                4) Empty, George SR               
 13 Michigan State  'B'                                 3:33.55   2 
     1) Sanders, Austin SO              2) Gambrell, Jarred JR            
     3) Haag, Ryan JR                   4) Clifton, Ed SO                 
 14 Boston College                                      3:33.64   2 
     1) Ashenden, Daniel JR             2) O'Neill, Connor SR             
     3) MacDonald, Kellen SR            4) Cooney, Ryan SO                
 15 Track Eastern                                       3:33.95   3 
 16 Johnson C. Smith                                    3:36.09   2 
     1) Hyman, Waynee SO                2) Stephenson, Gawayne FR         
     3) Foote, Geovanie JR              4) George, Nykwan SR              
 17 Lake Erie                                           3:36.61   3 
     1) Thompson, Shavon SO             2) Havrilla, Brian SO             
     3) Kemer, Andrew SO                4) Glowacki, Nicholas FR          
 18 St. Augustine's                                     3:39.33   1 
     1) Johnson, Taffawee SR            2) Jones, Jermaine JR             
     3) Edmonds, Joshua SR              4) Hutchinson, Immanuel JR        
 19 Barton                                              3:42.77   3 
     1) Strutton, Daniel JR             2) Gharbi, Yacine FR              
     3) Aranda, John JR                 4) Edmonds, Austin JR             
 20 Shaw                                                3:45.34   3 
     1) Warren, Eric FR                 2) Strickland, Shaquille SO       
     3) Brown, Darian JR                4) Boone, Alphonso FR             
 21 NCSU Club                                           3:49.59   3 
 -- Morgan State                                            DNF   1 
     1) Reid, Rolando SO                2) Roberson, Joel FR              
     3) Hardy, Haneef FR                4) Johnson, Onyx FR               
 -- Campbell                                                DNS   2 
     1) chitambira, Tashinga SO         2) Douglas, Deandre FR            
     3) Jenkins, Lorne FR               4) Kennedy, Nathan JR             
 
Men High Jump College
==========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 2.25m  2010        Joseph Kindred, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jakovina, Jay             SO Youngstown S             2.10m    6-10.75 
  2 Louden, Alex              JR St. Augustin             2.05m    6-08.75 
  3 Pitt, Thomas              SO Penn                     2.05m    6-08.75 
  4 Rowe, Alex                SO Indiana Tech             2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Moorer, Eric              FR Notre Dame (             2.00m    6-06.75 
  6 Johnson, Rio              JR Notre Dame (             2.00m    6-06.75 
  7 Fawley, Justin            JR Hillsdale                1.95m    6-04.75 
  7 Dahlstrand, John          JR Akron                    1.95m    6-04.75 
  7 Lazarou, Myles            SR Platinum Spo             1.95m    6-04.75 
 10 Devita, Tommy             SR Virginia                 1.95m    6-04.75 
 10 Rhodes, Davian            FR Campbell                 1.95m    6-04.75 
 13 Morales, Arnaldo          FR Youngstown S             1.95m    6-04.75 
 13 Rhodes, Peter             JR Brown                    1.95m    6-04.75 
 -- Miller, Nicholas          FR St. Francis                 NH            
 -- Harriger, Nathan          SR Penn                        NH            
 -- Sinclair, Angus           FR Mount Olive                 NH            
 -- Mrosko, Matthew           FR Lake Erie                   NH            
 -- McGinty, Mitchell         SO Boston Colle                NH            
 -- Beattie, Jocari           FR Lake Erie                   NH            
 -- Obodo, Cliff              SO NC A&T                      NH            
 -- Coxwell, Taylor           FR GRU Augusta                 NH            
 -- Zellner, Macey            FR GRU Augusta                 NH            
 -- King, Jon                 SO Binghamton                  NH            
 -- McIntosh, Xavier          SO American Int'l              NH            
 -- Cieslinski, Quentin       FR Akron                       NH            
 -- Scott, K'vonte            SO Charlotte                   NH            
 -- Churchill  Jr, Troy       SO Kentucky Sta                NH            
 -- Robinson, Carrington      FR Indiana Tech                NH            
 -- Shuster, Nicholas         SO Hillsdale                   NH            
 -- James, Jarrett            SR Howard                      NH            
 -- Conway, Nicholas          FR St. Francis                 NH            
 -- Taylor, Rico              SR UMES                       DNS            
 -- Santoyo, Victor           JR Slippery Roc               DNS            
 -- Swan, Nick                SO Charlotte                  DNS            
 -- Marzahl, Matt             SR Illinois-Chi               DNS            
 -- Townsend, Todd            FR NC A&T                     DNS            
 -- Zegarzewski, Tyler        JR Campbell                   DNS            
 -- Astin, Charles            FR Notre Dame (               DNS            
 -- Bellard, John             JR UNC-Ashevill               DNS            
 -- Richburg, Brandon         JR Shaw                       DNS            
 
Men High Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 2.25m  2010        Joseph Kindred, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Maalik          SR Penn                     2.18m    7-01.75 
  2 Kornegay, Kris               Unattached               2.18m    7-01.75 
  3 Shelton, Eddie            SR St. Augustin             2.10m    6-10.75 
  4 Schneider, Kurt           SR Michigan Sta             2.10m    6-10.75 
  5 Valdez, Robert            SO Lake Superio             2.05m    6-08.75 
  6 Hughes, Owen              JR Michigan Sta             2.00m    6-06.75 
  6 Morris, Phillip           SR UNC                      2.00m    6-06.75 
  6 Heinz, Carl               SO Duke                     2.00m    6-06.75 
  6 McRae, Trey               JR Charlotte                2.00m    6-06.75 
 -- Langston, Jalen           SO Clemson                     NH            
 -- Brown, Jamie                 JamRock                     NH            
 -- Goodman, Brandon          FR USC Upstate                 NH            
 -- Dudley, Edward            SR Lake Erie                   NH            
 -- Gallaher, Luke            JR Pittsburgh                  NH            
 -- Postwaite, Joseph         JR Lake Erie                  DNS            
 -- Gary, Herb                JR Indiana Tech               DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 5.45m  2010        Mark Johnson, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Squibbs, Brett            FR East Tenn. S             4.95m   16-02.75 
  2 Rowland, Matthew          FR Akron                    4.95m   16-02.75 
  3 Ehrhardt, Tim             FR Michigan Sta             4.95m   16-02.75 
  4 Fagan, Peter              FR Binghamton               4.95m   16-02.75 
  5 Vegas, Austin             SO UNC                      4.85m   15-11.00 
  6 Miceli, Joe               SO Binghamton               4.85m   15-11.00 
  7 Mattix, Codi              SR Michigan Sta             4.75m   15-07.00 
  8 Owens, Aaron              FR Clemson                  4.75m   15-07.00 
 10 Farmakidis, Nikolaos      JR Boston U.                4.60m   15-01.00 
 11 Sun, Wes                  SR George Mason             4.60m   15-01.00 
 12 Salisbury, Jaime          SO Michigan Sta             4.60m   15-01.00 
 -- Igelman, Sean             SR Brown                       NH            
 -- Colagrande, Cody          SO Slippery Roc               DNS            
 -- Pacheco, Jordan           FR Slippery Roc               DNS            
 -- Krieger, Fredrick         FR Clemson                    DNS            
 -- Smith, Ethan              FR UNC                        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 5.45m  2010        Mark Johnson, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Canfield, Tim             JR Michigan Sta             4.75m   15-07.00 
  2 Harris, Matthew           SO Hillsdale                4.60m   15-01.00 
  3 Thomas, Adam              FR Northeastern             4.60m   15-01.00 
  4 Mercer, Robert            SO Howard                   4.60m   15-01.00 
  5 Ramsey, Ryan              SR UNC                      4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Steinbugl, Ryan           SO St. Francis              4.45m   14-07.25 
  7 Besougloff, Logan         FR George Mason             4.45m   14-07.25 
  8 Yu, Robert                FR George Mason             4.45m   14-07.25 
  9 Oosthuysen, Scott         JR Charlotte                4.30m   14-01.25 
 10 Studer, Logan             FR Malone                   4.30m   14-01.25 
 11 Tyler, Nick               SO Northeastern             4.30m   14-01.25 
 12 Butler, Mark              SO Malone                   4.15m   13-07.25 
 13 Olumese, Omozokpia        JR NC A&T                   4.00m   13-01.50 
 -- Spaeth, Jonah             FR Binghamton                  NH            
 -- Falbo, Evan               JR St. Francis                 NH            
 -- Piserchio, John           SR Slippery Roc                NH            
 -- Ransom, Tyler             JR Charlotte                   NH            
 -- Brady, Kevin              SR Elizabethtow                NH            
 -- Mathias, Garrett          JR Youngstown S                NH            
 -- Hall, Connor              FR Duke                       DNS            
 -- Graybeal, Cody            SO Lake Erie                  DNS            
 
Men Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 8.08m  1984        Jason Grimes, Athletic West                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Addison, Jonathan         SO NC State                 7.45m  -0.5  24-05.50 
  2 Miranda, Kaylin           SR Northeastern             7.42m  -0.1  24-04.25 
  3 Wilkinson, DeJon          SR St. Augustin             7.42m  -1.4  24-04.25 
  4 Kerr, Jared               FR UMES                     7.37m  -2.5  24-02.25 
  5 Dawson, Andrew               Unattached               7.32m  -0.6  24-00.25 
  6 Zolotoglavyy, Alexander   FR Findlay                  7.15m  -1.3  23-05.50 
  7 Noble, Marquis            JR NC A&T                   7.12m   0.4  23-04.50 
  8 Jones, Bryan              SR Akron                    7.06m  +0.0  23-02.00 
  9 Stepp, Tyler              SR East Tenn. S             6.99m  -0.6  22-11.25 
 10 Schneider, Kurt           SR Michigan Sta             6.97m  -0.1  22-10.50 
 11 Darrow, Kyle              FR Northeastern             6.96m  -0.7  22-10.00 
 12 Sintim, Byron             SO George Mason             6.90m   0.2  22-07.75 
 13 Petsch, Jay                  Unattached               6.88m  -0.1  22-07.00 
 14 Gambrell, Jarred          JR Michigan Sta             6.81m  -0.2  22-04.25 
 15 Lintz, Isaiah             SO Indiana Tech             6.66m  -0.1  21-10.25 
 16 Ziegler, Eric             JR Binghamton               6.57m  +0.0  21-06.75 
 17 Spann, Darien             SR Akron                    6.47m  -0.5  21-02.75 
 -- Cleare, Christopher       SR Campbell                  FOUL                 
 -- Steele, Reginald          SR Pittsburgh                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Demiel, JaQuan            JR St. Augustin               DNS   NWI           
 -- Beaver, Ryan              SR East Tenn. S               DNS   NWI           
 -- Quarles, Frank            FR NC A&T                     DNS   NWI           
 -- Baptiste, Daryl           SR Akron                      DNS   NWI           
 -- Still, Elias              SR Charlotte                  DNS   NWI           
 
Men Long Jump College
===============================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 8.08m  1984        Jason Grimes, Athletics West                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pitt, Thomas              SO Penn                     7.01m  -0.1  23-00.00 
  2 Jones, Nkosi              FR Brown                    6.87m  -0.4  22-06.50 
  3 Arsenault, Sam            SR Boston U.                6.82m   0.3  22-04.50 
  4 MacAdam, Nick             SR Mount Olive              6.80m   0.8  22-03.75 
  5 Fawley, Justin            JR Hillsdale                6.79m  -0.5  22-03.50 
  5 Collier, Christian        JR GRU Augusta              6.79m   0.1  22-03.50 
  7 Thompson, Vijon           SR UNC Pembroke             6.77m  -0.9  22-02.50 
  8 Oduho, Joseph             SO Akron                    6.72m  -1.1  22-00.75 
  9 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell  SO Bentley                  6.70m  -0.6  21-11.75 
 10 MacDonald, Jackson        SR Northeastern             6.68m  -0.1  21-11.00 
 11 Rogers, Chris             FR Virginia                 6.64m   1.1  21-09.50 
 12 Weinstock, Evan           SR Brown                    6.61m   0.1  21-08.25 
 12 Cieslinski, Quentin       FR Akron                    6.61m  -0.8  21-08.25 
 12 Simpkins IV, Solomon      SO St. Francis              6.61m   0.1  21-08.25 
 15 Alarcon, Taylor           FR Brown                    6.55m  -0.2  21-06.00 
 16 Edwards, Blake            JR Boston U.                6.54m  -0.1  21-05.50 
 17 Ferrell, Reggie           FR Michigan Sta             6.48m  +0.0  21-03.25 
 18 Easterling, Maurice       SO American Int'l           6.46m  -0.2  21-02.50 
 18 Lester, Steve             SR Morehead Sta             6.46m  -0.1  21-02.50 
 20 Haley, Paul               SO UNC                      6.45m  -1.0  21-02.00 
 21 Wynn, Devin               JR UMES                     6.43m  -0.7  21-01.25 
 22 Claypoole, Jeremy         SO Indiana (Pa.             6.41m  -0.3  21-00.50 
 22 Diallo, Boubacar          SO Rochester                6.41m   0.7  21-00.50 
 24 Price, Emmanuel           SO Hampton                  6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25 
 24 Goodman, Brandon          FR USC Upstate              6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25 
 26 Geiger, Romin             FR Hampton                  6.37m   2.7  20-10.75 
 27 Kinney, Christian         SO Hampton                  6.36m  -0.2  20-10.50 
 27 Holmes, Kerry             FR Notre Dame (             6.36m   0.5  20-10.50 
 29 Traylor, Matt             JR Binghamton               6.33m  +0.0  20-09.25 
 30 Cohen, Mark               FR American Int'l           6.30m   0.1  20-08.00 
 31 Holgate, Horane           SR Johnson C. S             6.29m  -1.2  20-07.75 
 31 Brown, Darian             JR Shaw                     6.29m  -0.1  20-07.75 
 33 Smith, Michael            FR USC Upstate              6.28m   0.3  20-07.25 
 33 Santoyo, Victor           JR Slippery Roc             6.28m  -0.6  20-07.25 
 35 Boone, Hunter             FR East Tenn. S             6.22m  -0.1  20-05.00 
 35 Collins, Derek            FR Findlay                  6.22m   0.1  20-05.00 
 37 Ogunleye, Seyi            JR Illinois-Chi             6.21m   1.3  20-04.50 
 38 Williams, Myles           SO Howard                   6.15m   1.8  20-02.25 
 39 Mastanduno, Michael       SR Wake Forest              6.13m  -0.2  20-01.50 
 40 Huey, Ashton              FR Duke                     6.11m  -0.1  20-00.50 
 41 Swan, Nick                SO Charlotte                6.10m   1.5  20-00.25 
 41 Bulla, Brandon            JR UNC Pembroke             6.10m  -0.8  20-00.25 
 43 Jeffers, Nathan           FR Charlotte                6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75 
 44 Percy, Christian          SO Pittsburgh               6.07m  -0.5  19-11.00 
 44 Spadaro, Chris            FR Pittsburgh               6.07m  -0.9  19-11.00 
 46 Lubich, Hans              SR Slippery Roc             5.99m  +0.0  19-08.00 
 46 Herrin, Candler           FR Furman                   5.99m  +0.0  19-08.00 
 48 Gallaher, Luke            JR Pittsburgh               5.97m  -1.7  19-07.00 
 49 Allen, Jacob              JR Notre Dame (             5.92m  -0.1  19-05.25 
 50 Williams, TJ              SO Indiana Tech             5.89m  +0.0  19-04.00 
 51 Edwards, Anthony          FR Mount Olive              5.88m   0.5  19-03.50 
 51 Warren, Eric              FR Shaw                     5.88m  +0.0  19-03.50 
 53 Haynes, Damion            SR Howard                   5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00 
 54 Rocco, Bradley            SR Pittsburgh               5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00 
 55 Olumese, Omozokpia        JR NC A&T                   5.73m  +0.0  18-09.75 
 56 Broome, Christian         FR Johnson C. S             5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 
 57 McKown, Jacob             SO USC Upstate              5.69m   0.1  18-08.00 
 58 Richardson, Raheem        JR Shaw                     5.53m   1.2  18-01.75 
 59 Hall, Raymond             FR USC Upstate              5.13m   0.1  16-10.00 
 60 Robinson, Carrington      FR Indiana Tech             4.69m   0.7  15-04.75 
 61 Moore, Bobby              FR Shaw                     4.53m  -0.1  14-10.50 
 62 Idah, Okuoma              SO Brown                    4.18m   0.3  13-08.75 
 -- Bowers, Matthew           FR American Int'l            FOUL                 
 -- Coleman, John             SR Morehead Sta              FOUL                 
 -- Smith, Keenan             JR NC A&T                    FOUL                 
 -- Fajana, Adedeji           FR Boston Colle              FOUL                 
 -- Emrie, Grant              FR Duke                      FOUL                 
 -- Souvannasing, Mathew      JR Indiana Tech              FOUL                 
 -- James, Tajuan             JR St. Augustin              FOUL                 
 -- Smith, Kendrick           SR NC A&T                     DNS   NWI           
 -- Sinclair, Angus           FR Mount Olive                DNS   NWI           
 -- Royal, William            FR Youngstown S               DNS   NWI           
 -- Henry, Courtney           SR UNC-Ashevill               DNS   NWI           
 -- Jolly, Alex               FR Lake Erie                  DNS   NWI           
 -- Hewston, Malek            SO Shaw                       DNS   NWI           
 -- Dunston, Joshua           JR Charlotte                  DNS   NWI           
 -- Jackson, John             SR Kentucky Sta               DNS   NWI           
 -- Heath, Shy                FR Kentucky Sta               DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 16.38m  1996        Warren Posey, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Straughn, Nick            JR Penn                    13.85m   0.5  45-05.25 
  2 Santoyo, Victor           JR Slippery Roc            13.77m   0.3  45-02.25 
  3 Geiger, Romin             FR Hampton                 13.61m   0.4  44-08.00 
  4 Lintz, Isaiah             SO Indiana Tech            13.40m   0.5  43-11.75 
  5 Claypoole, Jeremy         SO Indiana (Pa.            13.36m   0.5  43-10.00 
  6 Boone, Hunter             FR East Tenn. S            13.24m   1.3  43-05.25 
  7 Kaufman, Cassidy          SO Hillsdale               13.19m   0.1  43-03.25 
  8 Diallo, Boubacar          SO Rochester               13.10m   0.6  42-11.75 
  9 Newman, Grant             FR GRU Augusta             12.59m   1.2  41-03.75 
 10 Johnson, Rio              JR Notre Dame (            12.49m   1.4  40-11.75 
 11 Hackney, Trevion             Impnation               12.31m   1.0  40-04.75 
 12 Haynes, Damion            SR Howard                  12.28m   1.0  40-03.50 
 13 McIntosh, Xavier          SO American Int'l          11.50m   1.2  37-08.75 
 14 Broome, Christian         FR Johnson C. S            11.26m   0.4  36-11.50 
 15 Rhodes, Davian            FR Campbell                11.14m   1.7  36-06.75 
 -- Spadaro, Chris            FR Pittsburgh                FOUL                 
 -- Jones, Nkosi              FR Brown                     FOUL                 
 -- Souvannasing, Mathew      JR Indiana Tech              FOUL                 
 -- Herrin, Candler           FR Furman                     DNS   NWI           
 -- Fakorode, Colonel         FR Lake Erie                  DNS   NWI           
 -- Sheriff, Dak              SO Brown                      DNS   NWI           
 -- Henry, Courtney           SR UNC-Ashevill               DNS   NWI           
 -- Astin, Charles            FR Notre Dame (               DNS   NWI           
 -- Stone, Luke               FR Morehead Sta               DNS   NWI           
 -- Swihart, Taylor           SR Spring Arbor               DNS   NWI           
 -- Jackson, John             SR Kentucky Sta               DNS   NWI           
 -- Steele, Reginald          SR Pittsburgh                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Royal, William            FR Youngstown S               DNS   NWI           
 -- Brown, Darian             JR Shaw                       DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 16.38m  1996        Warren Posey, Unatt.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, DeJon          SR St. Augustin            15.75m   0.2  51-08.25 
  2 Smith, Keenan             JR NC A&T                  15.30m   0.3  50-02.50 
  3 Gambrell, Jarred          JR Michigan Sta            14.98m   3.3  49-01.75 
  4 Shaw, David               JR St. Augustin            14.87m   1.0  48-09.50 
  5 Ohiembor, Michael         FR Akron                   14.60m   0.6  47-11.00 
  6 Smith, Michael            FR USC Upstate             14.48m   1.8  47-06.25 
  7 Etchemendy, Ty            FR Hillsdale               14.46m   2.4  47-05.25 
  8 Hoffman, Kimani           SR JamRock                 14.39m   0.9  47-02.50 
  9 Cohen, Mark               FR American Int'l          14.32m   3.7  46-11.75 
 10 Wynn, Devin               JR UMES                    14.31m   0.9  46-11.50 
 11 Jett, Jordan              JR Penn                    14.21m   2.3  46-07.50 
 12 Williams, Myles           SO Howard                  14.16m   0.7  46-05.50 
 13 Rogers, Chris             FR Virginia                14.08m   0.7  46-02.50 
 14 Ogunleye, Seyi            JR Illinois-Chi            14.06m  -0.1  46-01.50 
 15 Dahlstrand, John          JR Akron                   14.02m   1.2  46-00.00 
 16 Coats, Miles              SR Akron                   13.93m   0.9  45-08.50 
 17 Williams, TJ              SO Indiana Tech            13.42m   0.5  44-00.50 
 -- Alarcon, Taylor           FR Brown                     FOUL                 
 -- Jenkins, Lorne            FR Campbell                  FOUL                 
 -- Beaver, Ryan              SR East Tenn. S               DNS   NWI           
 -- Ray, William              SO Wake Forest                DNS   NWI           
 -- Cleare, Christopher       SR Campbell                   DNS   NWI           
 -- Smith, Kendrick           SR NC A&T                     DNS   NWI           
 -- Holgate, Horane           SR Johnson C. S               DNS   NWI           
 -- Richter, Richmond         SR Illinois-Chi               DNS   NWI           
 -- Demiel, JaQuan            JR St. Augustin               DNS   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 20.30m  1999        Kevin Toth, Unatt                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Marcus             SR Clemson                 17.85m   58-06.75 
  2 Simon, Dillon             JR UMES                    17.26m   56-07.50 
  3 James, Antonio            JR Michigan Sta            17.18m   56-04.50 
  4 DiLorenzo, Chris          SR UNC                     16.87m   55-04.25 
  5 Vicars, Marcus            SR Findlay                 16.58m   54-04.75 
  6 Brenza, Jacob             SR Penn                    16.50m   54-01.75 
  7 Butler, Jefferson         SR Morgan State            16.00m   52-06.00 
  8 Chiclowe, Jacob           JR Youngstown S            15.97m   52-04.75 
  9 Seaver, John              SR Youngstown S            15.87m   52-01.00 
 10 Watson, Randale           SR Johnson C. S            15.69m   51-05.75 
 11 Edwards, Eric             SO St. Francis             15.62m   51-03.00 
 12 Mattis, Sam               SO Penn                    15.58m   51-01.50 
 13 LaRoche, Marcus           SR Penn                    15.57m   51-01.00 
 14 Bishop, Billy             FR Penn                    15.55m   51-00.25 
 15 Banovetz, John            SR Hillsdale               15.47m   50-09.25 
 16 Heikkila, Pat             JR Binghamton              15.40m   50-06.25 
 17 Shumway, Kyler            JR Duke                    15.36m   50-04.75 
 18 Michaelsen, Steve         JR Wake Forest             15.20m   49-10.50 
 19 Miller, Trevor            JR Slippery Roc            15.04m   49-04.25 
 20 O'Hara, Matthew           SO Brown                   14.91m   48-11.00 
 21 Clavette, Courtland       JR Brown                   14.90m   48-10.75 
 22 Knight, Ethan             JR Boston U.               14.89m   48-10.25 
 23 Plummer, James            FR Clemson                 14.84m   48-08.25 
 24 Bordeau, Brandon          JR Binghamton              14.80m   48-06.75 
 25 Little, Shamsiddin        FR St. Francis             14.77m   48-05.50 
 26 Hessell, Chris            SR Michigan Sta            14.75m   48-04.75 
 27 Bennett, Jake             SO Michigan Sta            14.67m   48-01.75 
 28 Beyle, Jon                FR UNC                     14.55m   47-09.00 
 29 Comery, Aaron             FR Brown                   14.25m   46-09.00 
 30 Hahler, Ben               FR Findlay                 14.23m   46-08.25 
 31 Rana, Isahq               SO Morgan State            13.81m   45-03.75 
 32 Vendemia, Eric            SR Youngstown S            13.75m   45-01.50 
 33 Duncan, Rico              JR UMES                    13.51m   44-04.00 
 34 Jones, Tracy              SO Johnson C. S            13.43m   44-00.75 
 35 Taylor, Kurtis            SO Lake Erie               13.39m   43-11.25 
 36 Brooks-brown, Javonte     FR Kentucky Sta            13.07m   42-10.75 
 37 Dayhoff, Lucas            SR Elizabethtow            12.99m   42-07.50 
 38 Kyle, Trevor              SO Barton                  12.98m   42-07.00 
 39 Hutchinson, Joe           JR UNC                     12.84m   42-01.50 
 40 Horton, Terry             SR Kentucky Sta            12.62m   41-05.00 
 41 Moorer, Douglas           FR Lake Erie               12.47m   40-11.00 
 42 Vahoua, Georgio           SO Johnson C. S            12.46m   40-10.50 
 43 Obame, Christian          FR N.C. Central            12.27m   40-03.25 
 44 Ferguson, Marc            FR Mount Olive             12.24m   40-02.00 
 45 Stokes, Daniel            FR Howard                  11.74m   38-06.25 
 46 Thornton, Donavann        SO Mount Olive             11.61m   38-01.25 
 47 Sinclair, Angus           FR Mount Olive             11.51m   37-09.25 
 48 laws, jaylen              FR Unattached              10.61m   34-09.75 
 49 Weeks, Nathan             SR Shaw                    10.30m   33-09.50 
 50 Jeffress, Justin          FR Campbell                10.27m   33-08.50 
 51 Barber, Abdul             JR Shaw                     9.76m   32-00.25 
 52 Braswell, Cameron         SR Mount Olive              9.38m   30-09.25 
 53 Hinson, Hunter            FR Barton                   8.15m   26-09.00 
 -- Hibert, Kurt              SR UNC-Ashevill              FOUL            
 -- Mitman, Robert            SO Akron                     FOUL            
 -- Chandler, George          SR UMES                      FOUL            
 -- Nguyen, Kirk              SR George Mason              FOUL            
 -- Jennings, Brian           FR Findlay                   FOUL            
 -- McKown, Jacob             SO USC Upstate                DNS            
 -- Zegarzewski, Tyler        JR Campbell                   DNS            
 -- Smallwood, Brian          FR Shaw                       DNS            
 -- Huguley, Beroski          SR Shaw                       DNS            
 -- Gaston, Jeremy            FR Shaw                       DNS            
 -- Bailey, Tavis             JR Tennessee                  DNS            
 -- Rivers, Grant                Unattached                 DNS            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 62.66m  1996        Jim Seifert, Shore AC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James, Antonio            JR Michigan Sta            59.45m     195-00 
  2 Mattis, Sam               SO Penn                    57.81m     189-08 
  3 Clavette, Courtland       JR Brown                   57.38m     188-03 
  4 Williams, Nathaniel       SR NC State                53.94m     177-00 
  5 Simon, Dillon             JR UMES                    53.15m     174-04 
  6 Williams, Kerrick         SR Charlotte               53.01m     173-11 
  7 Stewart, Emmanuel         SR Morgan State            52.83m     173-04 
  8 Kennedy-White, Noah       FR Penn                    51.92m     170-04 
  9 Ousley, Dontrevious       SO UNC                     50.49m     165-08 
 10 Rich, Jule                JR NC State                50.28m     164-11 
 11 Grace, Bobby              SR Youngstown S            49.71m     163-01 
 12 Jagers, Phillip           FR Akron                   49.19m     161-05 
 13 Michaelsen, Steve         JR Wake Forest             48.41m     158-10 
 14 Truong, Phuong            SO Brown                   48.36m     158-08 
 15 Brenza, Jacob             SR Penn                    48.31m     158-06 
 16 Watson, Randale           SR Johnson C. S            48.02m     157-06 
 17 Vendemia, Eric            SR Youngstown S            47.65m     156-04 
 18 Gjokaj, Vinny             FR Michigan Sta            47.25m     155-00 
 19 Plummer, James            FR Clemson                 47.11m     154-07 
 20 Hibert, Kurt              SR UNC-Ashevill            47.08m     154-05 
 21 Moorer, Douglas           FR Lake Erie               46.61m     152-11 
 22 Vicars, Marcus            SR Findlay                 46.56m     152-09 
 23 Gayle, Rajae              SO Howard                  46.04m     151-00 
 24 Mitman, Robert            SO Akron                   46.03m     151-00 
 25 Bordeau, Brandon          JR Binghamton              45.55m     149-05 
 26 Neu, Connor               SO Youngstown S            45.47m     149-02 
 27 Jones, Tracy              SO Johnson C. S            45.13m     148-01 
 28 Knight, Ethan             JR Boston U.               45.09m     147-11 
 29 Lovell, Richie            SR East Tenn. S            44.69m     146-07 
 30 Schroeder, Parker         SO Findlay                 44.53m     146-01 
 31 Jones, Bryan              SR Akron                   44.48m     145-11 
 32 Brown, Marcus             SR Clemson                 43.97m     144-03 
 33 Reinhardt, David          SO Slippery Roc            43.66m     143-03 
 34 Grant, Justin             FR East Tenn. S            43.30m     142-01 
 35 Chiclowe, Jacob           JR Youngstown S            42.54m     139-07 
 36 Rana, Isahq               SO Morgan State            42.51m     139-06 
 37 Beyle, Jon                FR UNC                     42.41m     139-02 
 38 Jennings, Brian           FR Findlay                 42.07m     138-00 
 39 Dahlstrand, John          JR Akron                   41.81m     137-02 
 40 Dailey, Brett             SR Hillsdale               41.18m     135-01 
 41 Nguyen, Kirk              SR George Mason            40.77m     133-09 
 42 Davis, Josh                  Unattached              40.76m     133-09 
 43 Obame, Christian          FR N.C. Central            40.67m     133-05 
 44 Blackwell, Devon          SR Notre Dame (            40.64m     133-04 
 45 Seaver, John              SR Youngstown S            40.34m     132-04 
 46 Taylor, Kurtis            SO Lake Erie               40.12m     131-07 
 46 Pickerel, Jordan          FR Clemson                 40.12m     131-07 
 48 Butler, Jefferson         SR Morgan State            39.88m     130-10 
 49 Chandler, George          SR UMES                    39.76m     130-05 
 50 Williams, Ryan            FR George Mason            39.23m     128-08 
 51 Stokes, Daniel            FR Howard                  39.17m     128-06 
 52 Patterson, Trey           SO Johnson C. S            38.50m     126-04 
 53 Barrineau, Tommy           2 Finland                 38.23m     125-05 
 54 Little, Shamsiddin        FR St. Francis             38.12m     125-01 
 55 Sinclair, Angus           FR Mount Olive             38.04m     124-10 
 56 Ray, Franklin             SR NC State                37.10m     121-09 
 57 Edwards, Eric             SO St. Francis             36.44m     119-07 
 58 Kyle, Trevor              SO Barton                  35.52m     116-06 
 59 Duncan, Rico              JR UMES                    35.36m     116-00 
 60 Ferguson, Marc            FR Mount Olive             34.09m     111-10 
 61 Vahoua, Georgio           SO Johnson C. S            33.77m     110-09 
 62 Hensley, Tyler            JR Notre Dame (            32.98m     108-02 
 63 Braswell, Cameron         SR Mount Olive             32.67m     107-02 
 64 Thornton, Donavann        SO Mount Olive             29.93m      98-02 
 65 laws, jaylen              FR Unattached              29.71m      97-06 
 66 Draughon, Davon           FR Mount Olive             27.71m      90-11 
 67 Barber, Abdul             JR Shaw                    27.57m      90-05 
 -- Hahler, Ben               FR Findlay                   FOUL            
 -- McGinty, Mitchell         SO Boston Colle              FOUL            
 -- Taylor, Duke              SO Malone                    FOUL            
 -- Isom, Blake               SO East Tenn. S              FOUL            
 -- Howard, Mekal             SO Shaw                       DNS            
 -- Weeks, Nathan             SR Shaw                       DNS            
 -- Townsend, Todd            FR NC A&T                     DNS            
 -- Gaston, Jeremy            FR Shaw                       DNS            
 -- Bailey, Tavis             JR Tennessee                  DNS            
 -- Stephens, Wesley          SR Howard                     DNS            
 -- Hewston, Malek            SO Shaw                       DNS            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 70.48m  1987        Patrick Egan, Unatt.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Welch, Justin             JR Findlay                 70.13m     230-01 
  2 James, Antonio            JR Michigan Sta            64.51m     211-08 
  3 Ionata, Charlie           FR Wake Forest             60.91m     199-10 
  4 Neu, Connor               SO Youngstown S            60.70m     199-02 
  5 Horace, Reuben            SO Boston U.               58.94m     193-04 
  6 Gjokaj, Vinny             FR Michigan Sta            56.79m     186-04 
  7 Grace, Bobby              SR Youngstown S            56.20m     184-04 
  8 Hibert, Kurt              SR UNC-Ashevill            55.87m     183-04 
  9 Shull, Zachary            SO Akron                   55.38m     181-08 
 10 O'Hara, Matthew           SO Brown                   55.11m     180-10 
 11 McAdoo, Deon              JR Tennessee               54.94m     180-03 
 12 Vicars, Marcus            SR Findlay                 54.38m     178-05 
 13 Rich, Jule                JR NC State                53.00m     173-11 
 14 Johnson, Kyle             FR Wake Forest             52.98m     173-10 
 15 Mottola, Teddy            SR Wake Forest             52.96m     173-09 
 16 Williams, Nathaniel       SR NC State                52.67m     172-10 
 17 Maloof, Michael           JR Boston U.               51.71m     169-08 
 18 Wooten, Nate              SR Wake Forest             51.62m     169-04 
 19 Plummer, James            FR Clemson                 51.17m     167-10 
 20 Mitman, Robert            SO Akron                   51.12m     167-08 
 21 Ousley, Dontrevious       SO UNC                     51.05m     167-06 
 22 Frost, Carson             JR Tennessee               50.89m     166-11 
 23 Banovetz, John            SR Hillsdale               50.75m     166-06 
 24 Farid, Meena              JR Brown                   50.74m     166-06 
 25 Taylor, Duke              SO Malone                  50.42m     165-05 
 26 Barrett, Kevin            SR Wake Forest             50.32m     165-01 
 27 Brenza, Jacob             SR Penn                    49.87m     163-07 
 28 Truong, Phuong            SO Brown                   49.19m     161-05 
 29 Dayhoff, Lucas            SR Elizabethtow            49.10m     161-01 
 30 Pecchia, Michael          FR Charlotte               49.01m     160-09 
 31 Rocker, David             FR NC State                48.68m     159-08 
 32 Mattis, Sam               SO Penn                    47.92m     157-03 
 33 Ritt, Jimmy               SO Lake Erie               47.89m     157-01 
 34 Blackwell, Devon          SR Notre Dame (            47.54m     156-00 
 35 Schroeder, Parker         SO Findlay                 47.34m     155-04 
 36 Dailey, Brett             SR Hillsdale               47.31m     155-02 
 37 Nguyen, Kirk              SR George Mason            46.91m     153-11 
 38 Pickerel, Jordan          FR Clemson                 46.79m     153-06 
 39 Hahler, Ben               FR Findlay                 46.50m     152-07 
 40 Reinhardt, David          SO Slippery Roc            46.37m     152-01 
 41 Shindell, Reed            FR Clemson                 45.95m     150-09 
 42 Miller, Trevor            JR Slippery Roc            45.25m     148-05 
 43 Harris, Justin            SR East Tenn. S            45.06m     147-10 
 44 Heikkila, Pat             JR Binghamton              45.01m     147-08 
 45 Jagers, Phillip           FR Akron                   41.95m     137-07 
 46 Edwards, Eric             SO St. Francis             41.71m     136-10 
 47 Kennedy-White, Noah       FR Penn                    40.92m     134-03 
 48 Johnson, Sheldon             Unattached              39.38m     129-02 
 49 Brooks-brown, Javonte     FR Kentucky Sta            38.96m     127-10 
 50 Williams, Ryan            FR George Mason            36.76m     120-07 
 51 Horton, Terry             SR Kentucky Sta            36.25m     118-11 
 52 Comery, Aaron             FR Brown                   34.93m     114-07 
 53 Little, Shamsiddin        FR St. Francis             33.07m     108-06 
 -- Davis, Josh                  Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Hensley, Tyler            JR Notre Dame (              FOUL            
 -- Kostrzewa, Connor         SO Michigan Sta              FOUL            
 -- Williams, Kerrick         SR Charlotte                 FOUL            
 -- Jeffress, Justin          FR Campbell                  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 77.50m  2004        Brian Chaput, Penn                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nardini, Stefano          JR Hampton                 72.01m     236-03 
  2 Reinhardt, David          SO Slippery Roc            64.50m     211-07 
  3 Davis, Keith              JR Morgan State            62.42m     204-09 
  4 Gayle, Rajae              SO Howard                  61.28m     201-00 
  5 Pastrana, Manuel          SR Boston U.               60.58m     198-09 
  6 Buda, Mark                FR Brown                   59.55m     195-04 
  7 Duplice, Shane            SR American Int'l          58.63m     192-04 
  8 Stewart, Emmanuel         SR Morgan State            58.19m     190-11 
  9 Ingram, Karl              SR Penn                    57.37m     188-03 
 10 McGinty, Mitchell         SO Boston Colle            56.53m     185-05 
 11 Hadden, Lucas             SR Tennessee               55.72m     182-10 
 12 McCulloh, Kevin           JR Youngstown S            55.07m     180-08 
 13 Weinstock, Evan           SR Brown                   55.05m     180-07 
 14 Robertshaw, Zachary       JR Duke                    54.92m     180-02 
 15 Soyring, Zackary          SO Lake Erie               53.80m     176-06 
 16 Dowdell, Bryan            SR Akron                   53.31m     174-11 
 17 Kaplan, Sam               FR Penn                    53.07m     174-01 
 18 Zegarzewski, Tyler        JR Campbell                52.71m     172-11 
 19 Gray, Zach                FR UNC                     52.70m     172-11 
 20 Knight, Max               SO Slippery Roc            52.30m     171-07 
 21 Lavorgna, Christian       SO Virginia                49.15m     161-03 
 22 Jones, Bryan              SR Akron                   48.69m     159-09 
 23 Nobbs, Nathaniel          SO Hillsdale               48.41m     158-10 
 24 Butler, Jefferson         SR Morgan State            47.90m     157-02 
 25 Gant, Merrit              SR Clemson                 47.80m     156-10 
 26 Isom, Blake               SO East Tenn. S            46.00m     150-11 
 27 Meyer, Gunnar             SO Hillsdale               45.80m     150-03 
 28 Cieslinski, Quentin       FR Akron                   44.31m     145-04 
 29 Rana, Isahq               SO Morgan State            43.32m     142-01 
 29 Haley, Paul               SO UNC                     43.32m     142-01 
 31 Tillman, Torri            FR Hampton                 42.65m     139-11 
 32 Hessell, Chris            SR Michigan Sta            42.56m     139-07 
 33 Ray, Franklin             SR NC State                41.50m     136-02 
 34 Kinney, Christian         SO Hampton                 41.45m     136-00 
 35 Ramsey, Ryan              SR UNC                     40.32m     132-03 
 36 Taylor, Kurtis            SO Lake Erie               39.00m     127-11 
 37 Chasse, Joshua            JR Johnson C. S            37.98m     124-07 
 38 Kennedy, Nathan           JR Campbell                37.24m     122-02 
 39 Patterson, Trey           SO Johnson C. S            31.72m     104-01 
 40 Page, Kenneth             FR Johnson C. S            31.05m     101-10 
 41 Hinson, Hunter            FR Barton                  23.46m      77-00 
 -- Dahlstrand, John          JR Akron                     FOUL            
 -- Hewston, Malek            SO Shaw                      FOUL            
 -- Neal, Terrence            JR Duke                      FOUL            
 -- Williams, Ryan            FR George Mason              FOUL            
 -- Townsend, Todd            FR NC A&T                    FOUL            
 -- Thompson, Matt            SR UNC Pembroke               DNS            
 -- Bellard, John             JR UNC-Ashevill               DNS            
 -- williams, Ronald          SO Kentucky Sta               DNS            
 -- Stephens, Wesley          SR Howard                     DNS            
 -- Olumese, Omozokpia        JR NC A&T                     DNS            
 -- Barbeau, Sam              JR UNC-Ashevill               DNS            
 -- Barber, Abdul             JR Shaw                       DNS            
 -- Howard, Mekal             SO Shaw                       DNS            
 -- Weeks, Nathan             SR Shaw                       DNS            
 -- Quinn, Kyle               SO Tennessee                  DNS            
 -- Gallaher, Luke            JR Pittsburgh                 DNS            
 -- Rocco, Bradley            SR Pittsburgh                 DNS            
Free UpdatesFacebookFollow Aggie Athletics On Twitter
Advertisement
Advertisement