advertisment
Uploaded Ad
Blue Cross Blue Shield
Zaxby's
Food_Lion_Tailgate
Booze it or lose it

Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         NCAA Division I 2017 Outdoor                          
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                 University of Oregon  - 6/7/2017 to 6/10/2017                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 6 Sections grouped by best event performance.  Random order.
 Odd numbered lanes (1,3,5,7). Hurdles in all lanes
     Hayward: H 12.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Gabe Moore                SO Arkansas                 15.04     845
  2 Joe Delgado               JR Oregon                   15.16     830
  3 Tim Ehrhardt              JR Michigan State           15.73     763
  4 Derek Jacobus             JR Arkansas                 16.17     714
Section  2     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Hunter Veith              JR Wichita State            14.40     924
  2 Josh Cogdill              SR Colo State               14.62     896
  3 Lindon Victor             SR Texas A&M                14.78     876
  4 Jack Lint                 SO Virginia                 14.82     871
Section  3     Wind: 2.5 
  1 Cody Walton               JR Nebraska                 14.66     891
  2 TJ Lawson                 FR Kent State               14.80     874
  3 Daniel Golubovic          SR Duke                     14.86     867
  4 Markus Leemet             JR South Carolina           15.06     842 15.056
Section  4     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Scott Filip               JR Rice                     14.70     886
  2 William Dougherty         JR Iowa                     15.06     842 15.058
  3 Karl Saluri               JR Georgia                  15.55     784
  4 Jackson Walker            SR BYU                      17.27     596
Section  5     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Tim Duckworth             JR Kentucky                 14.30     936
  2 Steven Bastien            SR Michigan                 14.73     882
  3 Mitch Modin               SR Oregon                   14.84     869
  4 Wolf Mahler               SR Texas                    14.96     854
Section  6     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Devon Williams            SR Georgia                  13.87     991
  2 Steele Wasik              JR Texas                    14.49     912
  3 Hunter Price              JR Colo State               14.53     907
  4 Luca Wieland              SR Minnesota                14.60     899
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 2 Sections. Single venue.
 Random draw. Same groupings as PV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lindon Victor             SR Texas A&M               53.31m     174-11    940
      53.31m  53.13m  FOUL            
  2 Daniel Golubovic          SR Duke                    46.81m     153-07    804
      46.18m  45.39m  46.81m            
  3 Luca Wieland              SR Minnesota               42.83m     140-06    722
      41.38m  42.77m  42.83m            
  4 Cody Walton               JR Nebraska                42.36m     139-00    713
      42.36m  40.77m  FOUL            
  5 Tim Duckworth             JR Kentucky                41.52m     136-03    696
      37.65m  FOUL  41.52m            
  6 Steven Bastien            SR Michigan                40.10m     131-07    667
      37.65m  40.10m  FOUL            
  7 Wolf Mahler               SR Texas                   38.61m     126-08    636
      35.14m  38.61m  36.66m            
  8 Jackson Walker            SR BYU                     37.73m     123-09    619
      FOUL  36.17m  37.73m            
  9 Derek Jacobus             JR Arkansas                37.32m     122-05    610
      37.32m  36.00m  36.08m            
 10 Scott Filip               JR Rice                    36.97m     121-03    603
      36.97m  36.71m  FOUL            
 11 Tim Ehrhardt              JR Michigan State          36.13m     118-06    586
      FOUL  FOUL  36.13m            
 12 Karl Saluri               JR Georgia                 34.49m     113-02    553
      34.49m  PASS  PASS            
Flight  2  
  1 Gabe Moore                SO Arkansas                43.72m     143-05    741
      41.86m  FOUL  43.72m            
  2 Steele Wasik              JR Texas                   42.53m     139-06    716
      42.53m  FOUL  41.65m            
  3 Hunter Price              JR Colo State              41.47m     136-01    694
      FOUL  38.65m  41.47m            
  4 Devon Williams            SR Georgia                 40.72m     133-07    679
      FOUL  35.17m  40.72m            
  5 TJ Lawson                 FR Kent State              40.55m     133-00    676
      34.47m  FOUL  40.55m            
  6 Joe Delgado               JR Oregon                  39.16m     128-06    648
      38.10m  36.33m  39.16m            
  7 Jack Lint                 SO Virginia                38.50m     126-04    634
      38.50m  36.36m  35.47m            
  8 Markus Leemet             JR South Carolina          37.69m     123-08    618
      FOUL  37.69m  37.32m            
  9 Mitch Modin               SR Oregon                  37.48m     122-11    614
      37.48m  FOUL  35.32m            
 10 Josh Cogdill              SR Colo State              37.19m     122-00    608
      FOUL  FOUL  37.19m            
 11 Hunter Veith              JR Wichita State           36.70m     120-05    598
      FOUL  35.49m  36.70m            
 12 William Dougherty         JR Iowa                    35.51m     116-06    574
      34.52m  35.51m  FOUL            
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 2 Grouped Sections. 2 pits.
 No five-alive
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Tim Ehrhardt              JR Michigan State           5.21m   17-01.00    976
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 5.41 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Tim Duckworth             JR Kentucky                 5.01m   16-05.25    913
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wolf Mahler               SR Texas                    4.91m   16-01.25    883
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 4.81 4.91 5.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Daniel Golubovic          SR Duke                     4.81m   15-09.25    852
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 4.81 4.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Steven Bastien            SR Michigan                 4.81m   15-09.25    852
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 4.81 4.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Cody Walton               JR Nebraska                 4.71m   15-05.50    822
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 4.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Luca Wieland              SR Minnesota                4.71m   15-05.50    822
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 4.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Jackson Walker            SR BYU                      4.61m   15-01.50    793
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Lindon Victor             SR Texas A&M                4.61m   15-01.50    793
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Scott Filip               JR Rice                     4.61m   15-01.50    793
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Derek Jacobus             JR Arkansas                 4.41m   14-05.50    734
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XPP   XX 
 -- Karl Saluri               JR Georgia                    DNS            
     3.81 
      DNS 
Flight  2  
  1 Hunter Veith              JR Wichita State            4.81m   15-09.25    852
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 4.81 4.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Devon Williams            SR Georgia                  4.71m   15-05.50    822
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 4.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Joe Delgado               JR Oregon                   4.61m   15-01.50    793
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hunter Price              JR Colo State               4.51m   14-09.50    763
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO    O    X 
  5 Mitch Modin               SR Oregon                   4.41m   14-05.50    734
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  5 TJ Lawson                 FR Kent State               4.41m   14-05.50    734
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Gabe Moore                SO Arkansas                 4.41m   14-05.50    734
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 William Dougherty         JR Iowa                     4.31m   14-01.75    705
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Steele Wasik              JR Texas                    4.11m   13-05.75    648
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 10 Josh Cogdill              SR Colo State               3.81m   12-06.00    565
     3.81 3.91 4.01 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 -- Jack Lint                 SO Virginia                    NH            
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Markus Leemet             JR South Carolina              NH            
     3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 2 Sections. Single venue.
 Random draw. Same groupings as PV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lindon Victor             SR Texas A&M               67.24m     220-07    847
      65.14m  66.35m  67.24m            
  2 Cody Walton               JR Nebraska                63.24m     207-06    787
      63.24m  FOUL  61.91m            
  3 Daniel Golubovic          SR Duke                    61.09m     200-05    754
      54.80m  59.98m  61.09m            
  4 Scott Filip               JR Rice                    56.89m     186-08    691
      55.91m  54.22m  56.89m            
  5 Jackson Walker            SR BYU                     55.15m     180-11    665
      54.50m  55.15m  FOUL            
  6 Wolf Mahler               SR Texas                   52.90m     173-07    632
      52.90m  52.88m  52.73m            
  7 Tim Duckworth             JR Kentucky                52.19m     171-03    621
      52.19m  PASS  PASS            
  8 Steven Bastien            SR Michigan                51.42m     168-08    610
      44.14m  51.42m  FOUL            
  9 Luca Wieland              SR Minnesota               50.09m     164-04    590
      FOUL  50.09m  FOUL            
 10 Tim Ehrhardt              JR Michigan State          47.09m     154-06    546
      FOUL  47.09m  FOUL            
 11 Derek Jacobus             JR Arkansas                43.67m     143-03    496
      39.60m  41.70m  43.67m            
 -- Karl Saluri               JR Georgia                    DNS            
Flight  2  
  1 Steele Wasik              JR Texas                   59.55m     195-04    731
      58.95m  58.54m  59.55m            
  2 Josh Cogdill              SR Colo State              59.15m     194-01    725
      53.14m  59.15m  53.27m            
  3 Mitch Modin               SR Oregon                  58.18m     190-10    710
      58.18m  FOUL  57.56m            
  4 Devon Williams            SR Georgia                 57.04m     187-02    693
      56.30m  55.58m  57.04m            
  5 Hunter Veith              JR Wichita State           55.95m     183-07    677
      52.69m  55.95m  FOUL            
  6 Markus Leemet             JR South Carolina          54.58m     179-01    657
      54.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Gabe Moore                SO Arkansas                54.20m     177-10    651
      49.71m  54.07m  54.20m            
  8 Joe Delgado               JR Oregon                  53.67m     176-01    643
      FOUL  49.52m  53.67m            
  9 William Dougherty         JR Iowa                    50.71m     166-04    599
      50.71m  48.82m  50.27m            
 10 TJ Lawson                 FR Kent State              44.96m     147-06    514
      42.92m  FOUL  44.96m            
 -- Jack Lint                 SO Virginia                   DNS            
 -- Hunter Price              JR Colo State                 DNS            
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Single race.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Joe Delgado               JR Oregon                 4:14.34     851
           47.490 (47.490)        1:57.851 (1:10.362)        3:08.463 (1:10.612)
       4:14.337 (1:05.875)
  2 Wolf Mahler               SR Texas                  4:25.14     777
           52.088 (52.088)        2:05.629 (1:13.541)        3:18.922 (1:13.294)
       4:25.136 (1:06.214)
  3 TJ Lawson                 FR Kent State             4:34.11     718
           52.472 (52.472)        2:07.440 (1:14.968)        3:23.613 (1:16.174)
       4:34.106 (1:10.494)
  4 Steven Bastien            SR Michigan               4:34.31     717
           51.933 (51.933)        2:07.546 (1:15.613)        3:23.233 (1:15.688)
       4:34.308 (1:11.075)
  5 Jackson Walker            SR BYU                    4:36.54     702
           53.984 (53.984)        2:11.740 (1:17.756)        3:28.216 (1:16.476)
       4:36.531 (1:08.315)
  6 Daniel Golubovic          SR Duke                   4:37.30     697
           53.006 (53.006)        2:09.016 (1:16.010)        3:27.390 (1:18.375)
       4:37.296 (1:09.907)
  7 Scott Filip               JR Rice                   4:40.26     679
           54.831 (54.831)        2:11.528 (1:16.697)        3:28.864 (1:17.336)
       4:40.260 (1:11.396)
  8 Luca Wieland              SR Minnesota              4:41.12     673
           55.389 (55.389)        2:12.275 (1:16.886)        3:26.971 (1:14.696)
       4:41.116 (1:14.145)
  9 Josh Cogdill              SR Colo State             4:42.15     667
           53.633 (53.633)        2:12.138 (1:18.505)        3:30.006 (1:17.868)
       4:42.150 (1:12.145)
 10 Derek Jacobus             JR Arkansas               4:44.28     654
           55.101 (55.101)        2:11.371 (1:16.271)        3:29.085 (1:17.714)
       4:44.273 (1:15.189)
 11 William Dougherty         JR Iowa                   4:44.35     653
           54.546 (54.546)        2:11.550 (1:17.004)        3:29.508 (1:17.959)
       4:44.345 (1:14.837)
 12 Tim Ehrhardt              JR Michigan State         4:45.05     649
           55.290 (55.290)        2:13.290 (1:18.000)        3:33.530 (1:20.240)
       4:45.049 (1:11.520)
 13 Devon Williams            SR Georgia                4:46.11     642
           54.999 (54.999)        2:12.016 (1:17.017)        3:27.901 (1:15.886)
       4:46.107 (1:18.206)
 14 Steele Wasik              JR Texas                  4:48.23     629
           54.770 (54.770)        2:12.463 (1:17.694)        3:31.131 (1:18.669)
       4:48.227 (1:17.096)
 15 Mitch Modin               SR Oregon                 4:52.22     605
           55.993 (55.993)        2:14.152 (1:18.160)        3:38.958 (1:24.806)
       4:52.218 (1:13.260)
 16 Cody Walton               JR Nebraska               4:55.09     588
           56.786 (56.786)        2:18.013 (1:21.227)        3:41.195 (1:23.182)
       4:55.084 (1:13.890)
 17 Gabe Moore                SO Arkansas               4:55.50     586
           54.280 (54.280)        2:11.871 (1:17.592)        3:30.870 (1:18.999)
       4:55.492 (1:24.623)
 18 Lindon Victor             SR Texas A&M              4:55.71     585
           56.719 (56.719)        2:17.266 (1:20.547)        3:41.776 (1:24.511)
       4:55.706 (1:13.930)
 19 Hunter Veith              JR Wichita State          4:57.64     573
           55.668 (55.668)        2:13.070 (1:17.402)        3:35.344 (1:22.275)
       4:57.632 (1:22.289)
 20 Tim Duckworth             JR Kentucky               5:20.56     447
           56.476 (56.476)        2:15.916 (1:19.440)        3:45.131 (1:29.216)
       5:20.556 (1:35.425)
 -- Karl Saluri               JR Georgia                    DNS  
 -- Hunter Price              JR Colo State                 DNS  
 -- Markus Leemet             JR South Carolina             DNS  
 -- Jack Lint                 SO Virginia                   DNS  
 
Event 39  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Single venue. 2 seeded flts. 1-6, 7-12 regional placing
 30 minute flight specific warm-up. 10 min max before finals
 Advance best 9 after tie breaking to finals. Reverse order
   NCAA Meet: M 71.49m  6/11/2015   DeAnna Price, So. Illinois                 
     Hayward: H 75.98m  7/3/2010    Tatyana Lysenko, RUS                       
College Best: C 73.32m  6/8/2017    Maggie Ewen, Arizona State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Janee' Kassanavoid        JR Kansas State            66.58m     218-05 
      63.64m  FOUL  63.25m  66.58m  66.57m  65.87m
  2 Emma Thor                 FR Virginia Tech           64.19m     210-07 
      64.19m  63.32m  62.21m  FOUL  63.22m  63.57m
  3 Janeah Stewart            JR Ole Miss                63.30m     207-08 
      56.90m  60.42m  63.30m            
  4 Alison Ondrusek           SR Texas A&M               62.60m     205-04 
      62.60m  61.80m  61.70m            
  5 Helene Ingvaldsen         FR Kansas State            62.30m     204-05 
      57.25m  62.30m  60.98m            
  6 Martha Szekely            SR Miami (Ohio)            61.00m     200-01 
      59.98m  61.00m  FOUL            
  7 Temi Ogunrinde            SO Minnesota               60.75m     199-04 
      59.12m  60.75m  60.63m            
  8 Linnea Jonsson            SO Colo State              60.44m     198-03 
      59.01m  60.44m  FOUL            
  9 Angie Guenther            SR Minnesota               60.06m     197-00 
      58.47m  58.16m  60.06m            
 10 Leia Mistowski            JR William and Mary        59.52m     195-03 
      FOUL  56.04m  59.52m            
 -- Andin Fosam               JR Pittsburgh                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Stamatia Scarvelis        SO Tennessee                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Maggie Ewen               JR Arizona State           73.32mC    240-07 
      59.79m  67.58m  73.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Brooke Andersen           JR No Arizona              68.62m     225-01 
      58.47m  65.22m  63.65m  65.44m  65.52m  68.62m
  3 Beatrice Llano            FR Georgia                 67.42m     221-02 
      64.91m  64.45m  63.89m  64.91m  66.82m  67.42m
  4 Veronika Kanuchova        FR Florida State           65.97m     216-05 
      62.67m  FOUL  65.85m  64.59m  65.97m  65.03m
  5 Julia Ratcliffe           SR Princeton               65.25m     214-01 
      61.81m  64.50m  64.65m  64.78m  FOUL  65.25m
  6 Freya Block               SR So Illinois             64.56m     211-10 
      62.30m  61.81m  64.56m  62.02m  61.64m  64.40m
  7 Pavla Kuklova             SO Virginia Tech           63.45m     208-02 
      63.15m  63.36m  FOUL  61.96m  62.61m  63.45m
  8 Monique Griffiths         SR CSU Northridge          63.24m     207-06 
      59.33m  63.24m  FOUL            
  9 Molli Detloff             JR N. Dakota               63.07m     206-11 
      61.32m  63.07m  61.99m            
 10 LaPorscha Wells           SR GA State                62.87m     206-03 
      62.87m  62.61m  FOUL            
 11 Danielle McConnell        JR Alabama                 61.05m     200-03 
      61.05m  59.93m  59.98m            
 12 Katelyn Weimerskirch      SR ND State                60.23m     197-07 
      FOUL  59.68m  60.23m            
 
Event 34  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Height:  4.00 -4.15 -4.30 -4.40 -4.45 then 5cm
 Single pit. 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 75 minute warm-up
   NCAA Meet: M 4.70m  6/11/2015   Demi Payne, Steph F. Austin                 
     Hayward: H 4.92m  7/6/2008    Jennifer Stuczynski, USA                    
College Best: C 4.72m  5/15/2015   Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Olivia Gruver             SO Kentucky                 4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 4.45 4.50 4.55 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Alexis Weeks              SO Arkansas                 4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 4.45 4.50 4.55 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XPP   XX 
  3 Annie Rhodes              SR Baylor                   4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 4.45 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Sydney Clute              SR Indiana                  4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 4.45 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Kristina Owsinski         SR Washington               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 4.45 
      XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Victoria Weeks            SO Arkansas                 4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 4.45 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Alyssa Applebee           SR Tulane                   4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Sarah Bell                SR Vanderbilt               4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Helen Falda               FR UT-Arlington             4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Kayla Smith               FR Georgia                  4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Lakan Taylor              SR Alabama                  4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Desiree Freier            SO Arkansas                 4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Madison Heath             JR Duke                     4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Laura Taylor              JR Kansas                   4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Elizabeth Quick           SR Washington               4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
        O  XXX 
 15 Emily Grove               SR South Dakota             4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
        O  XXX 
 17 Hannah Sailar             SR Michigan State           4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Laura Marty               FR Duke                     4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Bonnie Draxler            JR San Diego St                NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Allison Harris            SR Princeton                   NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Kathryn Tomczak           SO Air Force                   NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Anna Eaton                SO North Carolina              NH            
     4.00 
      XPP 
 -- Kally Long                JR Texas                       NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Hannah Mulhern            JR Penn State                  NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 
Event 40  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Single venue. 2 seeded flts. 1-6, 7-12 regional placing
 30 minute flight specific warm-up. 10 min max before finals
 Advance best 9 after tie breaking to finals. Reverse order
   NCAA Meet: M 61.82m  6/13/2004   Irina Kharun, Indiana                      
     Hayward: H 67.70m  5/31/2013   Cristina Obergfoll, GER                    
College Best: C 62.19m  6/9/2016    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Pryke              SO Memphis                 56.93m     186-09 
      53.53m  51.78m  56.93m  50.43m  53.68m  54.14m
  2 Rebekah Wales             SR LSU                     54.92m     180-02 
      FOUL  49.59m  54.64m  54.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Haley Crouser             JR Texas                   53.09m     174-02 
      51.11m  49.86m  52.44m  47.43m  53.09m  51.86m
  4 Kayli Farmer              JR NM State                52.70m     172-11 
      44.57m  48.93m  52.70m  46.87m  47.06m  45.93m
  5 Zaybree Haury             SR UCLA                    51.90m     170-03 
      47.86m  51.90m  FOUL            
  6 Vanja Spaic               SO Fresno State            51.55m     169-01 
      46.47m  49.02m  51.55m            
  7 Jenna Gray                FR Stanford                50.29m     165-00 
      41.27m  47.34m  50.29m            
  8 Christine Streisel        JR Duke                    49.23m     161-06 
      47.60m  48.67m  49.23m            
  9 Jade Madison              JR Michigan State          49.20m     161-05 
      47.31m  49.20m  46.09m            
 10 Sarah Blake               SO Kentucky                48.97m     160-08 
      46.50m  48.97m  47.87m            
 11 Danielle Collier          SO Miami (Ohio)            48.59m     159-05 
      44.28m  46.47m  48.59m            
 12 Sydney Otto               FR Nebraska                43.59m     143-00 
      43.59m  37.74m  34.77m            
Flight  2  
  1 Irena Sediva              SR Virginia Tech           58.76m     192-09 
      57.45m  57.81m  55.49m  56.37m  58.76m  57.66m
  2 Marija Vucenovic          SR Florida                 58.58m     192-02 
      58.01m  55.64m  55.32m  FOUL  58.58m  55.80m
  3 Mackenzie Little          SO Stanford                55.32m     181-06 
      55.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.96m  52.82m
  4 Katelyn Gochenour         FR Duke                    54.26m     178-00 
      48.63m  48.05m  52.82m  47.37m  54.26m  53.19m
  5 Audrey Malone             JR Texas A&M               53.44m     175-04 
      53.44m  49.07m  53.04m  FOUL  49.18m  51.57m
  6 Alyssa Olin               SO ND State                51.34m     168-05 
      51.34m  49.65m  49.21m            
  7 Samantha Zelden           FR Alabama                 51.31m     168-04 
      49.99m  50.24m  51.31m            
  8 Brittni Wolczyk           SO Nebraska                50.86m     166-10 
      47.31m  50.86m  FOUL            
  9 Shaylyn Stallbaumer       SO Kansas                  50.53m     165-09 
      50.53m  FOUL  44.21m            
 10 Daliadiz Ortiz            SR Tulane                  49.73m     163-02 
      49.73m  49.22m  FOUL            
 11 Madalaine Stulce          SO Texas A&M               48.87m     160-04 
      47.78m  FOUL  48.87m            
 12 Eva Vivod                 SR Virginia Tech           46.08m     151-02 
      38.69m  46.08m  45.27m            
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 2 Pits. 2 seeded flts. 1-6, 7-12 regional placing
 30 minute flight specific warm-up. 10 min max before finals
 Advance best 9 after tie breaking to finals. Reverse order
 Qualifiers to final will use same pit as prelims
   NCAA Meet: M 6.94m  6/5/1987    Shelia Echols, LSU                          
     Hayward: H 7.31m  7/2/2016    Brittney Reese, USA                         
College Best: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner, UCLA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Rougui Sow                SO South Carolina           6.45m   0.1  21-02.00 
     6.39m(-0.8) 6.41m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.45m(0.1)
  2 Destiny Carter            SR Kentucky                 6.25m  -1.3  20-06.25 
     6.25m(-1.3) 6.16m(-0.4) FOUL                 
  3 Allanah McCorkle          SR Iowa State               6.16m   0.7  20-02.50 
     6.16m(0.7) 6.15m(-1.4) FOUL                 
  4 Nataliyah Friar           SR LSU                      6.12m  -0.3  20-01.00 
     6.12m(-0.3) 6.09m(-2.1) FOUL                 
  5 Rose Jackson              SR ND State                 6.07m  -1.1  19-11.00 
     5.89m(0.5) 6.07m(-1.1) 6.01m(-0.2)            
  6 Jahisha Thomas            JR Iowa                     6.04m  -0.8  19-09.75 
     FOUL      6.04m(-0.8) FOUL                 
  7 Yanis David               SO Florida                  6.01m  -1.1  19-08.75 
     6.01m(-1.1) FOUL      6.00m(-0.4)            
  8 Leah Lott                 SR Miss State               6.01m  +0.0  19-08.75 
     FOUL      6.01m(+0.0) 5.89m(-2.0)            
  9 Filippa Fotopoulou        JR Alabama                  5.93m  +0.0  19-05.50 
     5.93m(+0.0) FOUL      5.81m(-1.0)            
 10 Viershanie Latham         SR Texas Tech               5.90m   0.8  19-04.25 
     5.54m(-0.5) 5.90m(0.8) FOUL                 
 11 Baileh Simms              SR Oklahoma                 5.90m  -2.4  19-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.90m(-2.4)            
 12 Tayler Fleming            JR UC Riverside             5.64m  -0.7  18-06.00 
     5.64m(-0.7) FOUL      5.52m(-0.6)            
Flight  2  
  1 Kate Hall                 FR Georgia                  6.73m  -0.6  22-01.00 
     6.73m(-0.6) 6.70m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.80m(0.3)
  2 Keturah Orji              JR Georgia                  6.71m   2.2  22-00.25 
     6.15m(-0.1) FOUL      6.38m(-0.9) 6.71m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Sydney Conley             SR Kansas                   6.56m   0.2  21-06.25 
     6.32m(0.7) 6.45m(-0.5) 6.19m(-1.2) FOUL      6.49m(-1.3) 6.56m(0.2)
  4 Jhoanmy Luque             JR Iowa State               6.54m   0.3  21-05.50 
     6.33m(-1.9) FOUL      6.32m(-2.0) 6.54m(0.3) FOUL      6.20m(-0.1)
  5 Sha'Keela Saunders        SR Kentucky                 6.48m   0.1  21-03.25 
     6.42m(1.1) 6.32m(-1.7) 6.27m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL      6.48m(0.1)
  6 Savannah Carson           JR Purdue                   6.44m   3.3  21-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.35m(1.8) 6.44m(3.3) 6.34m(0.1) 6.27m(0.5)
  7 Wurrie Njadoe             FR Kansas State             6.36m   0.9  20-10.50 
     6.36m(0.9) 6.16m(+0.0) 5.93m(-1.2) FOUL      6.27m(1.3) 6.15m(0.3)
  8 Tierra Williams           SR Nebraska                 6.33m  -0.9  20-09.25 
     5.91m(-1.2) 6.33m(-0.9) 6.14m(-2.6) 6.13m(1.0) FOUL      6.24m(+0.0)
  9 Darrielle McQueen         JR Florida                  6.33m  -1.4  20-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.33m(-1.4)            
 10 Quanesha Burks            SR Alabama                  6.27m  -2.2  20-07.00 
     5.88m(-1.0) 6.20m(1.1) 6.27m(-2.2)            
 11 Rhesa Foster              FR Oregon                   5.91m  -0.2  19-04.75 
     5.91m(-0.2) 5.80m(0.1) 5.73m(-2.1)            
 12 Zuliat Alli               FR Texas Tech               5.73m  +0.0  18-09.75 
     5.71m(-0.4) 5.73m(+0.0) 5.55m(-1.9)            
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 2 rings. 2 seeded flts. 1-6, 7-12 regional placing
 30 minute flight specific warm-up. 10 min max before finals
 Advance best 9 after tie breaking to finals. Reverse order
 Final on West ring.
   NCAA Meet: M 19.33m  6/9/2016    Raven Saunders, Ole Miss                   
     Hayward: H 20.59m  6/4/2011    Nadzeya Ostapchuk, BLR                     
College Best: C 19.33m  6/9/2016    Raven Saunders, Ole Miss                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brittany Mann             SR USC                     17.49m   57-04.75 
      16.48m  17.29m  16.90m  17.17m  17.44m  17.49m
  2 Christine Bohan           SR Virginia                16.59m   54-05.25 
      15.26m  15.16m  16.59m            
  3 Sarah Howard              SR North Carolina          16.58m   54-04.75 
      16.28m  16.58m  FOUL            
  4 Tanya Sapa                SR USC                     16.47m   54-00.50 
      16.19m  16.47m  FOUL            
  5 Danielle Waldner          SR South Dakota            16.47m   54-00.50 
      15.80m  16.47m  15.99m            
  6 Cassie Wertman            SR Tennessee               16.22m   53-02.75 
      16.22m  FOUL  15.83m            
  7 Obeng Marfo               JR Penn State              16.17m   53-00.75 
      16.01m  16.17m  FOUL            
  8 Cion Hicks                SR Baylor                  16.00m   52-06.00 
      15.43m  16.00m  15.81m            
  9 Annette Echikunwoke       JR Cincinnati              15.63m   51-03.50 
      15.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Nickolette Dunbar         FR LSU                     15.60m   51-02.25 
      15.60m  14.94m  FOUL            
 11 Brenn Flint               SO Utah State              14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.33m  14.60m  14.44m            
 -- Aaliyah Pete              SR Colo State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Danniel Thomas            SR Kent State              19.15m   62-10.00 
      17.99m  18.13m  18.95m  18.39m  18.83m  19.15m
  2 Emmonnie Henderson        SR Louisville              17.92m   58-09.50 
      16.36m  16.98m  17.55m  16.79m  16.98m  17.92m
  3 Raven Saunders            JR Ole Miss                17.47m   57-03.75 
      17.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.14m  FOUL
  4 Janeah Stewart            JR Ole Miss                17.42m   57-02.00 
      16.78m  16.54m  16.47m  17.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Maggie Ewen               JR Arizona State           17.40m   57-01.00 
      17.08m  16.91m  FOUL  17.17m  17.40m  FOUL
  6 Lloydricia Cameron        JR Florida                 17.28m   56-08.50 
      16.86m  17.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.89m
  7 Jessica Woodard           JR Oklahoma                17.22m   56-06.00 
      17.09m  17.02m  17.22m  FOUL  16.97m  16.57m
  8 Erin Farmer               SR Ark State               16.82m   55-02.25 
      16.73m  FOUL  16.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Toni Tupper               SO Nebraska                16.64m   54-07.25 
      15.56m  16.21m  16.64m            
 10 Ashlie Blake              SO UCLA                    16.41m   53-10.25 
      16.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Alysiah Whittaker         SR GA State                16.31m   53-06.25 
      16.31m  15.86m  FOUL            
 12 Lena Giger                JR Stanford                16.22m   53-02.75 
      15.48m  16.21m  16.22m            
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
College Best: C 42.12  4/15/2017   Oregon                                      
   NCAA Meet: M 42.36  6/12/2009   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                        
     Hayward: H 42.65  6/11/2016   LSU, LSU                                    
                       Brisco, Johnson, Martin, Harvey                   
College Best: C 42.12  4/29/2017   LSU, LSU                                    
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Florida                                               42.91Q 
     1) Skylar Ross-Ransom SR           2) Shayla Sanders SR              
     3) Destinee Gause SR               4) Kyra Jefferson SR              
  2 Purdue                                                43.85Q 
     1) Devynne Charlton JR             2) Carmiesha Cox SR               
     3) Savannah Roberson JR            4) Savannah Carson JR             
  3 Oklahoma                                              44.63  
     1) Amanda Van Buren FR             2) Ama Pipi JR                    
     3) Daye Shon Roberson SR           4) Leya Buchanan JR               
  4 South Carolina                                        44.65  
     1) Milan Parks SO                  2) Tyler Brockington JR           
     3) Taranisha Taylor SR             4) Maiya Dendy SO                 
  5 Missouri                                              45.09  
     1) Maya Cody SO                    2) LaQuisha Jackson SR            
     3) Tsai-Anne Joseph SO             4) Sandrae Farquharson SR         
  6 TCU                                                   45.15  
     1) Kayla Heard SO                  2) Sabrina Moore JR               
     3) Judy Emeodi SR                  4) Briona Oliver JR               
 -- Miami                                                    DQ   Zone 3
     1) Carolyn Brown SO                2) Shakima Wimbley SR             
     3) Aiyanna Stiverne SR             4) Kristina Knott JR              
 -- LSU                                                      DQ   Zone 1
     1) Mikiah Brisco JR                2) Kortnei Johnson SO             
     3) Jada Martin SR                  4) Aleia Hobbs JR                 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Alabama                                               43.08Q 
     1) Quanesha Burks SR               2) Diamond Gause SR               
     3) Symone Darius FR                4) Takyera Roberson FR            
  2 Arkansas                                              43.34Q 
     1) Jada Baylark FR                 2) Payton Stumbaugh JR            
     3) Daina Harper SR                 4) Kiara Parker SO                
  3 Kansas State                                          44.27q 
     1) Akia Guerrier FR                2) A'Keyla Mitchell JR            
     3) Ranae McKenzie SO               4) Claudette Allen SO             
  4 Texas                                                 44.47  
     1) Chrisann Gordon SR              2) Teahna Daniels SO              
     3) Zola Golden SO                  4) Rushelle Burton FR             
  5 Baylor                                                44.58  
     1) Raegan Padgett FR               2) Taylor Bennett SO              
     3) Juanita Mainoo JR               4) Jhane' King FR                 
  6 UCF                                                   44.73  
     1) Ashley Jocelyn SR               2) J'Nea Bellamy SR               
     3) Loren Gallmon FR                4) SheKara Martin SR              
 -- Auburn                                                  DNF  
     1) Natalliah Whyte FR              2) Jonielle Smith SO              
     3) Sashel Brown SR                 4) Jenae Ambrose SO               
 -- Texas A&M                                                DQ   Zone 2
     1) Brenessa Thompson SO            2) Danyel White FR                
     3) Jaevin Reed FR                  4) Aaliyah Brown SR               
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Kentucky                                              43.45Q 
     1) Precious Hitchcock SR           2) Jasmine Camacho-Quinn SO       
     3) Kayelle Clarke JR               4) Kianna Gray SO                 
  2 Clemson                                               43.73Q 
     1) Ranee Ricketts SR               2) Rebekah Smith FR               
     3) Sabria Hadley JR                4) Torie Robinson JR              
  3 San Diego State                                       43.76q 
     1) Micha Auzenne SR                2) Simone Glenn JR                
     3) Rochene Smith JR                4) Ashley Henderson JR            
  4 N. Carolina A&T                                       44.41  
     1) Tori Ray FR                     2) India Brown JR                 
     3) Taliyah Townsend FR             4) Kayla White SO                 
  5 Cal St. Northridge                                    44.44  
     1) Courtney Robinson JR            2) Asheley Bamberg SR             
     3) Lexis Lambert SR                4) Marie Veale SR                 
  6 UNLV                                                  44.71  
     1) Destiny Smith-Barnett JR        2) Kaysha Love FR                 
     3) Taylor Pegram JR                4) Drea Austin JR                 
  7 Kansas                                                44.92  
     1) Tianna Valentine SR             2) Sydney Conley SR               
     3) Jedah Caldwell FR               4) Nicole Montgomery SO           
  8 Ole Miss                                              45.12  
     1) Nicole Henderson JR             2) Shannon Ray JR                 
     3) Deanna Tate SR                  4) Breanna Tate SR                
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 2 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each heat plus next best 2 times
 Single waterfall.
   NCAA Meet: M 4:06.19  6/14/2008   Hannah England, Fla State                 
     Hayward: H 3:56.41  5/28/2016   Faith Kepyegon, KEN                       
College Best: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Dani Jones                SO Colorado               4:10.74Q 
           48.508 (48.508)        1:57.088 (1:08.581)        3:05.746 (1:08.658)
       4:10.731 (1:04.985)
  2 Nikki Hiltz               JR Arkansas               4:10.80Q 
           48.314 (48.314)        1:56.910 (1:08.596)        3:05.605 (1:08.696)
       4:10.796 (1:05.191)
  3 Annemarie Schwanz         SR Fresno State           4:10.93Q 
           48.085 (48.085)        1:57.150 (1:09.065)        3:06.646 (1:09.496)
       4:10.921 (1:04.275)
  4 Amy-Eloise Neale          JR Washington             4:11.00Q 
           48.283 (48.283)        1:57.413 (1:09.130)        3:05.970 (1:08.558)
       4:10.991 (1:05.021)
  5 Jaimie Phelan             JR Michigan               4:11.92Q 
           48.832 (48.832)        1:57.733 (1:08.902)        3:06.555 (1:08.823)
       4:11.911 (1:05.356)
  6 Rhianwedd Price           JR Miss State             4:12.07q 
           48.156 (48.156)        1:56.623 (1:08.467)        3:06.356 (1:09.734)
       4:12.064 (1:05.708)
  7 Jessica Harris            SO Notre Dame             4:12.14q 
           46.991 (46.991)        1:52.598 (1:05.607)        3:00.315 (1:07.718)
       4:12.135 (1:11.820)
  8 Megan Moye                SR NC State               4:14.00  
           47.937 (47.937)        1:56.691 (1:08.755)        3:05.427 (1:08.736)
       4:13.994 (1:08.568)
  9 Frances Schmiede          SR Yale                   4:15.70  
           48.405 (48.405)        1:57.363 (1:08.958)        3:06.767 (1:09.405)
       4:15.700 (1:08.933)
 10 Therese Haiss             SR Arkansas               4:23.53  
           48.685 (48.685)        1:57.974 (1:09.289)        3:10.707 (1:12.733)
       4:23.525 (1:12.819)
 11 Shannon Hugard            JR Cornell                4:23.82  
           48.923 (48.923)        1:58.280 (1:09.357)        3:10.760 (1:12.480)
       4:23.820 (1:13.061)
 12 Taryn Rawlings            SO Portland               4:26.91  
           48.632 (48.632)        1:58.713 (1:10.082)        3:12.095 (1:13.382)
       4:26.904 (1:14.810)
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Karisa Nelson             JR Samford                4:18.85Q 
           53.024 (53.024)        2:08.984 (1:15.961)        3:16.464 (1:07.480)
       4:18.845 (1:02.381)
  2 Christina Aragon          FR Stanford               4:19.08Q 
           53.490 (53.490)        2:09.656 (1:16.166)        3:16.735 (1:07.080)
       4:19.075 (1:02.340)
  3 Danielle Aragon           SR Notre Dame             4:19.13Q 
           52.523 (52.523)        2:08.824 (1:16.302)        3:16.348 (1:07.524)
       4:19.128 (1:02.780)
  4 Katie Rainsberger         FR Oregon                 4:19.21Q 
           53.206 (53.206)        2:09.156 (1:15.951)        3:16.536 (1:07.380)
       4:19.209 (1:02.673)
  5 Rebecca Mehra             SR Stanford               4:19.37Q 
           53.727 (53.727)        2:09.516 (1:15.790)        3:16.909 (1:07.393)
       4:19.366 (1:02.458)
  6 Kaela Edwards             SR Okla State             4:19.40  
           52.704 (52.704)        2:08.907 (1:16.203)        3:16.703 (1:07.796)
       4:19.395 (1:02.693)
  7 Helen Schlachtenhaufen    SR Dartmouth              4:20.43  
           53.413 (53.413)        2:09.400 (1:15.988)        3:17.324 (1:07.925)
       4:20.427 (1:03.103)
  8 Grace Barnett             JR Clemson                4:20.77  
           52.823 (52.823)        2:09.016 (1:16.193)        3:16.959 (1:07.943)
       4:20.769 (1:03.811)
  9 Nicole Hutchinson         SO Villanova              4:21.01  
           52.926 (52.926)        2:09.059 (1:16.133)        3:16.993 (1:07.935)
       4:21.009 (1:04.016)
 10 Jenna Hinkle              JR UC Santa Barbara       4:21.11  
           53.244 (53.244)        2:09.265 (1:16.022)        3:17.094 (1:07.829)
       4:21.104 (1:04.011)
 11 Whittni Orton             FR BYU                    4:21.74  
           53.289 (53.289)        2:09.344 (1:16.055)        3:17.211 (1:07.868)
       4:21.732 (1:04.521)
 12 Millie Paladino           JR Providence             4:22.44  
           53.527 (53.527)        2:09.170 (1:15.643)        3:17.406 (1:08.237)
       4:22.440 (1:05.034)
 
Event 26  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 2 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each heat plus next best 2 times
 Single waterfall.
   NCAA Meet: M 9:25.54  6/12/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
     Hayward: H 8:58.78  5/27/2017   Celliphine Chespol, KEN                   
College Best: C 9:24.41  6/11/2016   Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Madison Boreman           FR Colorado               9:51.00Q 
           46.713 (46.713)        2:06.874 (1:20.161)        3:25.231 (1:18.358)
       4:45.098 (1:19.868)        6:02.807 (1:17.710)        7:20.926 (1:18.119)
       8:38.612 (1:17.687)        9:50.992 (1:12.380)
  2 Elinor Purrier            JR New Hampshire          9:52.59Q 
           46.424 (46.424)        2:06.481 (1:20.058)        3:24.849 (1:18.369)
       4:44.728 (1:19.879)        6:02.462 (1:17.735)        7:20.662 (1:18.200)
       8:38.282 (1:17.620)        9:52.586 (1:14.305)
  3 Grayson Murphy            JR Utah                   9:53.04Q 
           46.350 (46.350)        2:06.614 (1:20.264)        3:25.049 (1:18.436)
       4:44.867 (1:19.818)        6:02.595 (1:17.729)        7:20.745 (1:18.150)
       8:38.394 (1:17.650)        9:53.033 (1:14.639)
  4 Brianna Ilarda            JR Providence             9:57.04Q 
           46.170 (46.170)        2:06.375 (1:20.205)        3:25.013 (1:18.638)
       4:44.997 (1:19.985)        6:02.804 (1:17.808)        7:21.030 (1:18.226)
       8:39.493 (1:18.463)        9:57.038 (1:17.545)
  5 Ellie Abrahamson          SR Wake Forest           10:00.02Q  10:00.015
           47.572 (47.572)        2:07.147 (1:19.575)        3:26.029 (1:18.883)
       4:45.714 (1:19.685)        6:03.752 (1:18.039)        7:22.688 (1:18.936)
       8:42.021 (1:19.333)       10:00.015 (1:17.995)
  6 Paige Stoner              SO Syracuse              10:02.65  
           47.280 (47.280)        2:07.328 (1:20.048)        3:25.891 (1:18.563)
       4:45.819 (1:19.928)        6:04.653 (1:18.835)        7:25.769 (1:21.116)
       8:46.357 (1:20.589)       10:02.647 (1:16.290)
  7 Nell Crosby               SO Columbia              10:05.84  
           46.926 (46.926)        2:07.091 (1:20.165)        3:25.672 (1:18.582)
       4:45.378 (1:19.706)        6:04.482 (1:19.104)        7:25.824 (1:21.343)
       8:47.137 (1:21.313)       10:05.839 (1:18.703)
  8 Amy Cashin                JR West Virginia         10:11.86  
           47.509 (47.509)        2:07.717 (1:20.208)        3:27.427 (1:19.711)
       4:47.597 (1:20.170)        6:08.367 (1:20.770)        7:30.854 (1:22.488)
       8:53.658 (1:22.805)       10:11.851 (1:18.193)
  9 Taylor Janssen            SR ND State              10:17.40  
           47.443 (47.443)        2:07.612 (1:20.169)        3:26.854 (1:19.243)
       4:46.692 (1:19.838)        6:08.179 (1:21.488)        7:31.434 (1:23.255)
       8:55.176 (1:23.742)       10:17.391 (1:22.215)
 10 Audra DeStefano           SR Wyoming               10:20.50  
           47.091 (47.091)        2:07.297 (1:20.206)        3:26.499 (1:19.203)
       4:46.970 (1:20.472)        6:08.842 (1:21.873)        7:33.519 (1:24.677)
       8:58.378 (1:24.860)       10:20.491 (1:22.113)
 11 Sage Hurta                FR Colorado              10:20.59  
           46.821 (46.821)        2:06.946 (1:20.125)        3:25.637 (1:18.692)
       4:45.409 (1:19.773)        6:04.400 (1:18.991)        7:27.193 (1:22.793)
       8:53.599 (1:26.406)       10:20.589 (1:26.991)
 12 Shelby Brown              JR Ole Miss              10:24.05  
           47.015 (47.015)        2:07.314 (1:20.300)        3:24.738 (1:17.424)
       4:45.546 (1:20.808)        6:08.745 (1:23.200)        7:35.289 (1:26.545)
       9:03.870 (1:28.581)       10:24.049 (1:20.179)
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hope Schmelzle            SR No Illinois            9:50.51Q 
           42.369 (42.369)        2:02.324 (1:19.955)        3:22.179 (1:19.855)
       4:40.757 (1:18.579)        5:58.998 (1:18.241)        7:17.231 (1:18.233)
       8:35.430 (1:18.199)        9:50.503 (1:15.074)
  2 Tori Gerlach              SR Penn State             9:50.54Q 
           42.667 (42.667)        2:02.044 (1:19.377)        3:21.703 (1:19.660)
       4:40.227 (1:18.525)        5:57.908 (1:17.681)        7:16.363 (1:18.455)
       8:34.198 (1:17.835)        9:50.532 (1:16.335)
  3 Allie Ostrander           FR Boise State            9:50.55Q 
           42.686 (42.686)        2:02.365 (1:19.680)        3:21.802 (1:19.438)
       4:40.222 (1:18.420)        5:57.963 (1:17.741)        7:16.425 (1:18.462)
       8:34.141 (1:17.717)        9:50.544 (1:16.403)
  4 Madeline Strandemo        JR Minnesota              9:52.74Q 
           42.913 (42.913)        2:02.188 (1:19.275)        3:22.012 (1:19.824)
       4:40.494 (1:18.483)        5:58.225 (1:17.732)        7:16.667 (1:18.442)
       8:34.592 (1:17.926)        9:52.739 (1:18.147)
  5 Katy Kunc                 JR Kentucky               9:55.59Q 
           41.354 (41.354)        2:01.707 (1:20.353)        3:21.967 (1:20.261)
       4:41.127 (1:19.160)        5:59.786 (1:18.659)        7:18.404 (1:18.618)
       8:38.108 (1:19.705)        9:55.587 (1:17.479)
  6 Sarah Edwards             FR Virginia Tech          9:56.00q 
           42.720 (42.720)        2:02.661 (1:19.942)        3:22.510 (1:19.849)
       4:41.501 (1:18.992)        6:00.919 (1:19.418)        7:20.893 (1:19.975)
       8:42.735 (1:21.842)        9:55.992 (1:13.258)
  7 Janelle Lincks            SR Colo State            10:00.02q  10:00.019
           43.043 (43.043)        2:02.720 (1:19.677)        3:22.328 (1:19.609)
       4:41.614 (1:19.286)        6:01.638 (1:20.025)        7:22.520 (1:20.883)
       8:43.488 (1:20.968)       10:00.019 (1:16.531)
  8 Emily Myers               SR Nevada                10:00.32  
           43.290 (43.290)        2:03.020 (1:19.730)        3:22.876 (1:19.857)
       4:42.299 (1:19.423)        6:03.851 (1:21.553)        7:25.432 (1:21.581)
       8:45.267 (1:19.836)       10:00.319 (1:15.052)
  9 Kristi Rush               SR BYU                   10:01.99  
           42.486 (42.486)        2:02.483 (1:19.998)        3:22.654 (1:20.171)
       4:42.367 (1:19.713)        6:03.362 (1:20.996)        7:25.642 (1:22.280)
       8:46.220 (1:20.578)       10:01.983 (1:15.764)
 10 Claire Borchers           JR Michigan              10:07.35  
           42.900 (42.900)        2:02.420 (1:19.520)        3:22.280 (1:19.860)
       4:41.176 (1:18.897)        6:00.440 (1:19.264)        7:21.016 (1:20.577)
       8:44.228 (1:23.213)       10:07.341 (1:23.113)
 11 Taylor Austin             JR Indiana State         10:11.63  
           42.565 (42.565)        2:02.604 (1:20.040)        3:22.447 (1:19.844)
       4:41.862 (1:19.415)        6:03.292 (1:21.430)        7:26.213 (1:22.921)
       8:49.563 (1:23.350)       10:11.621 (1:22.058)
 12 Ellie Child               SR Weber State           10:24.92  
           42.440 (42.440)        2:02.117 (1:19.678)        3:21.945 (1:19.828)
       4:40.809 (1:18.865)        6:05.745 (1:24.937)        7:31.347 (1:25.602)
       8:59.939 (1:28.593)       10:24.920 (1:24.982)
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
   NCAA Meet: M 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
     Hayward: H 12.24  5/28/2016   Kendra Harrison, USA                        
College Best: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn     SO Kentucky                 12.84Q 
  2 Rushelle Burton           FR Texas                    12.94Q 
  3 Skylar Ross-Ransom        SR Florida                  13.11  
  4 Peta-Gay Williams         SO Florida State            13.22  
  5 Micha Auzenne             SR San Diego St             13.27  
  6 Brittney Trought          SO TCU                      13.28  
  7 Emma Spagnola             JR Minnesota                13.31  
 -- Jeanine Williams          SO Georgia Tech               DNF  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1 Tobi Amusan               SO UTEP                     12.79Q 
  2 Dior Hall                 SO USC                      13.02Q 
  3 Sasha Wallace             SR Oregon                   13.10q 
  4 Kayla White               SO N. Carolina A&T          13.29   13.284
  5 Ebony Morrison            SR Miami                    13.29   13.288
  6 Cortney Jones             FR Florida State            13.30  
  7 Lorenda Holston           SR Colo State               13.97  
  8 Tia Thevenin              SO Syracuse                 14.30  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1 Alaysha Johnson           SO Oregon                   12.87Q 
  2 Anna Cockrell             FR USC                      12.89Q 
  3 Devynne Charlton          JR Purdue                   13.06q 
  4 Brittley Humphrey         FR LSU                      13.36  
  5 Ariel Jones               JR Texas                    13.46  
  6 Tonea Marshall            FR LSU                      13.69  
 -- Ashley Miller             SO Texas                       DQ   Pushed hurdle
 -- Jacklyn Howell            JR Kentucky                   DNS  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
   NCAA Meet: M 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
     Hayward: H 10.70  6/4/2011    Carmelita Jeter, USA                        
College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1 Mikiah Brisco             JR LSU                      11.19Q 
  2 Aleia Hobbs               JR LSU                      11.28Q 
  3 Deanna Hill               JR USC                      11.39   11.382
  4 Taylor Bennett            SO Baylor                   11.47   11.468
  4 Cassondra Hall            FR LSU                      11.47   11.468
  6 Kiara Parker              SO Arkansas                 11.50  
  7 Gabrielle Thomas          SO Harvard                  11.54  
  8 Jada Baylark              FR Arkansas                 11.61  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1 Teahna Daniels            SO Texas                    11.17Q 
  2 Aaliyah Brown             SR Texas A&M                11.18Q 
  3 Ariana Washington         SO Oregon                   11.26q 
  4 Deajah Stevens            JR Oregon                   11.29q 
  5 Kortnei Johnson           SO LSU                      11.37  
  6 Destiny Carter            SR Kentucky                 11.38  
  7 India Brown               JR N. Carolina A&T          11.49  
  8 Torie Robinson            JR Clemson                  11.51   11.506
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6
  1 Ashley Henderson          JR San Diego St             11.25Q 
  2 Ky Westbrook              SO USC                      11.39Q  11.388
  3 Quanesha Burks            SR Alabama                  11.41  
  4 Kianna Gray               SO Kentucky                 11.42  
  5 Shayla Sanders            SR Florida                  11.44  
  6 Destiny Smith-Barnett     JR UNLV                     11.45  
  7 Jonielle Smith            SO Auburn                   11.51   11.502
  8 Brenessa Thompson         SO Texas A&M                11.60  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
   NCAA Meet: M 50.10  6/11/2005   Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
     Hayward: H 49.29  6/24/2012   Sanya Richards-Ross, USA                    
College Best: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Chrisann Gordon           SR Texas                    50.39Q 
  2 Jaevin Reed               FR Texas A&M                51.67Q  51.670
  3 Elexis Guster             SR Oregon                   51.93q 
  4 Makenzie Dunmore          FR Oregon                   52.07  
  5 Domonique Williams        SR Alabama                  52.50  
  6 Briyahna Desrosiers       SO Texas A&M                53.18  
  7 Micha Powell              SR Maryland                 53.33  
  8 Maggie Barrie             JR Ohio State               54.18  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Shakima Wimbley           SR Miami                    51.17Q 
  2 Sharrika Barnett          SO Florida                  51.67Q  51.666
  3 Cameron Pettigrew         SR USC                      52.05q 
  4 Travia Jones              SR LSU                      52.38  
  5 Takyera Roberson          FR Alabama                  53.15  
  6 Brionna Thomas            JR Purdue                   53.72  
  7 Emerald Egwim             JR Minnesota                53.95  
  8 Ashante Horsley           SR Oregon                   53.98  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Kendall Ellis             JR USC                      51.80Q 
  2 Daina Harper              SR Arkansas                 51.92Q 
  3 Aiyanna Stiverne          SR Miami                    53.25  
  4 NaAsha Robinson           SO Tenn Tech                53.28  
  5 Shaquania Dorsett         SO Florida State            53.56  
  6 Lexis Lambert             SR CSU Northridge           53.91  
  7 Rachel Misher             SO LSU                      54.64  
  8 Laura Anuakpado           SR Washington               54.81  
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
   NCAA Meet: M 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
     Hayward: H 1:56.72  6/1/2013    Francine Niyonsaba, BUR                   
College Best: C 1:59.10  4/15/2016   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Kaylee Dodd               JR Okla State             2:04.35Q 
       1:01.915 (1:01.915)        2:04.344 (1:02.429)
  2 Olivia Baker              JR Stanford               2:04.74Q 
       1:01.566 (1:01.566)        2:04.735 (1:03.169)
  3 Madeline Kopp             SR Duke                   2:04.79  
       1:01.774 (1:01.774)        2:04.789 (1:03.015)
  4 Whitney Adams             SR Kansas                 2:05.74  
       1:01.857 (1:01.857)        2:05.739 (1:03.882)
  5 Abike Egbeniyi            JR Mid. Tenn. St          2:05.94  
       1:01.221 (1:01.221)        2:05.932 (1:04.711)
  6 Rachel Weber              SR Ohio State             2:05.99  
       1:01.640 (1:01.640)        2:05.982 (1:04.343)
  7 Julia Rizk                SO UCLA                   2:06.06  
       1:01.016 (1:01.016)        2:06.051 (1:05.035)
  8 Emma Keenan               JR Georgetown             2:06.53  
       1:01.674 (1:01.674)        2:06.523 (1:04.850)
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Raevyn Rogers             JR Oregon                 2:05.63Q 
       1:05.261 (1:05.261)        2:05.629 (1:00.369)
  2 Rianna Goins              SR UC Davis               2:06.76Q 
       1:05.331 (1:05.331)        2:06.751 (1:01.420)
  3 Jasmine Staebler          SO Iowa State             2:06.81  
       1:05.581 (1:05.581)        2:06.810 (1:01.229)
  4 Danae Rivers              FR Penn State             2:07.07  
       1:05.485 (1:05.485)        2:07.066 (1:01.582)
  5 Siofra Cleirigh Buttner   JR Villanova              2:07.14  
       1:05.565 (1:05.565)        2:07.137 (1:01.573)
  6 Susan Aneno               SO Connecticut            2:07.64  
       1:05.318 (1:05.318)        2:07.635 (1:02.317)
  7 Ruby Stauber              FR LSU                    2:08.65  
       1:05.443 (1:05.443)        2:08.648 (1:03.206)
  8 Lilian Koech              SO UTEP                   2:09.30  
       1:05.357 (1:05.357)        2:09.298 (1:03.941)
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Brooke Feldmeier          JR Oregon                 2:03.43Q 
           59.855 (59.855)        2:03.430 (1:03.575)
  2 Hanna Green               SR Virginia Tech          2:03.72Q 
           59.679 (59.679)        2:03.715 (1:04.037)
  3 Courtney Clayton          JR Vanderbilt             2:04.24q 
       1:00.272 (1:00.272)        2:04.240 (1:03.969)
  4 Shea Collinsworth         SR BYU                    2:04.30q 
           59.706 (59.706)        2:04.291 (1:04.585)
  5 Sadi Henderson            SO Boise State            2:04.95  
           59.960 (59.960)        2:04.950 (1:04.990)
  6 Jazmine Fray              SO Texas A&M              2:05.70  
           59.575 (59.575)        2:05.694 (1:06.120)
  7 Agnes Abu                 SR Mid. Tenn. St          2:06.21  
           59.793 (59.793)        2:06.210 (1:06.418)
  8 Alethia Marrero           JR Indiana State          2:13.24  
           59.925 (59.925)        2:13.233 (1:13.308)
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
   NCAA Meet: M 53.21  6/7/2013    Kori Carter, Stanford                       
     Hayward: H 52.88  7/10/2016   Dalilah Muhammad, USA                       
College Best: C 53.21  6/7/2013    Kori Carter, Stanford                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Kymber Payne              JR LSU                      56.05Q 
  2 Symone Black              JR Purdue                   57.15Q 
  3 Katrina Seymour           SR East Tenn. St            57.22q 
  4 Sashel Brown              SR Auburn                   57.78  
  5 Damajahnee Birch          SO Arkansas                 58.56  
  6 Valerie Thames            JR Missouri               1:01.60  
 -- Brenna Detra              SR Wisconsin                  DNF  
 -- Lisa Meneau               SR Maryland                   DNF  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Sage Watson               SR Arizona                  54.88Q 
  2 Amalie Iuel               SR USC                      55.84Q 
  3 Ariel Jones               JR Texas                    56.61q 
  4 Ranae McKenzie            SO Kansas State             58.59  
  5 Jasmine Barge             SO Nebraska                 59.24  
  6 Deonca Bookman            JR Prairie View             59.25   59.245
  7 Markeeta Thomas           SO Clemson                  59.25   59.248
  8 Kiana Hawn                JR Baylor                 1:00.80  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Anna Cockrell             FR USC                      55.64Q 
  2 Jade Miller               SR Harvard                  56.98Q 
  3 Toria Levy                SR Boston U.                57.45  
  4 Andrenette Knight         FR San Diego St             57.80  
  5 Jessica Duckett           SO Tulane                   58.47  
  6 Taysia Radoslav           JR Cornell                  58.99  
  7 Bryiana Richardson        SR LSU                      59.37  
  8 Jocselyn Powell           JR Kennesaw State         1:00.97  
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
   NCAA Meet: M 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
     Hayward: H 21.69  6/30/2012   Allyson Felix, USA                          
College Best: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1 Kyra Jefferson            SR Florida                  22.60Q  22.597
  2 Deanna Hill               JR USC                      22.83Q  22.823
  3 Ashley Henderson          JR San Diego St             23.10  
  4 Taylor Bennett            SO Baylor                   23.28  
  5 Brenessa Thompson         SO Texas A&M                23.34  
  6 Kortnei Johnson           SO LSU                      23.40   23.400
  7 India Brown               JR N. Carolina A&T          23.43  
  8 Ama Pipi                  JR Oklahoma                 23.56  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Deajah Stevens            JR Oregon                   22.31Q 
  2 Brittany Brown            JR Iowa                     22.55Q 
  3 Ariana Washington         SO Oregon                   22.60q  22.595
  4 Destiny Carter            SR Kentucky                 23.21  
  5 Kianna Gray               SO Kentucky                 23.33  
  6 Shania Collins            SO Tennessee                23.40   23.397
  7 Jenae Ambrose             SO Auburn                   23.62  
 -- Sabria Hadley             JR Clemson                     DQ   Lane violation 23.39
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9 
  1 Gabrielle Thomas          SO Harvard                  22.83Q  22.821
  2 Aaliyah Brown             SR Texas A&M                22.83Q  22.822
  3 Jada Martin               SR LSU                      23.00q 
  4 Diamond Spaulding         SO Texas A&M                23.07  
  5 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn     SO Kentucky                 23.24  
  6 Simone Glenn              JR San Diego St             23.69  
  7 Teahna Daniels            SO Texas                    23.80  
 -- Natalliah Whyte           FR Auburn                     DNS  
 
Event 28  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Final only. Random draw. Double waterfall. 2/3 (16/8) on main
   NCAA Meet: M 32:28.57  6/1/1988    Sylvia Mosqueda, Cal State Los Angeles   
     Hayward: H 30:24.39  6/1/2012    Tirunesh Dibaba, ETH                     
College Best: C 31:18.07  3/26/2010   Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Charlotte Taylor          SR San Francisco         32:38.57  
       1:16.960 (1:16.960)        2:37.182 (1:20.222)        3:53.705 (1:16.523)
       5:13.053 (1:19.349)        6:32.499 (1:19.446)        7:52.003 (1:19.505)
       9:11.540 (1:19.537)       10:31.328 (1:19.789)       11:51.345 (1:20.018)
      13:11.593 (1:20.248)       14:31.960 (1:20.368)       15:50.297 (1:18.337)
      17:07.043 (1:16.746)       18:25.061 (1:18.019)       19:42.690 (1:17.630)
      21:00.977 (1:18.287)       22:19.885 (1:18.909)       23:39.097 (1:19.212)
      24:58.342 (1:19.245)       26:17.388 (1:19.046)       27:36.255 (1:18.868)
      28:54.855 (1:18.600)       30:13.098 (1:18.244)       31:30.479 (1:17.381)
      32:38.567 (1:08.089)
  2 Alice Wright              JR New Mexico            32:42.64  
       1:16.850 (1:16.850)        2:37.080 (1:20.230)        3:53.622 (1:16.543)
       5:12.862 (1:19.240)        6:32.241 (1:19.380)        7:51.772 (1:19.531)
       9:11.304 (1:19.532)       10:31.091 (1:19.788)       11:51.135 (1:20.045)
      13:11.436 (1:20.301)       14:31.849 (1:20.413)       15:50.103 (1:18.255)
      17:06.832 (1:16.730)       18:24.806 (1:17.975)       19:42.453 (1:17.647)
      21:00.743 (1:18.290)       22:19.655 (1:18.913)       23:38.855 (1:19.200)
      24:58.075 (1:19.220)       26:17.155 (1:19.080)       27:36.013 (1:18.859)
      28:54.601 (1:18.589)       30:12.855 (1:18.254)       31:30.880 (1:18.025)
      32:42.637 (1:11.758)
  3 Sharon Lokedi             JR Kansas                32:46.10  
       1:17.883 (1:17.883)        2:37.800 (1:19.918)        3:54.313 (1:16.513)
       5:12.941 (1:18.629)        6:32.281 (1:19.340)        7:51.884 (1:19.603)
       9:11.413 (1:19.530)       10:31.253 (1:19.840)       11:51.239 (1:19.986)
      13:11.510 (1:20.272)       14:31.899 (1:20.389)       15:50.385 (1:18.487)
      17:07.348 (1:16.963)       18:25.353 (1:18.005)       19:42.986 (1:17.634)
      21:01.262 (1:18.276)       22:20.149 (1:18.887)       23:39.341 (1:19.193)
      24:58.543 (1:19.202)       26:17.645 (1:19.102)       27:36.502 (1:18.858)
      28:55.055 (1:18.553)       30:12.990 (1:17.935)       31:30.976 (1:17.987)
      32:46.099 (1:15.123)
  4 Alyssa Snyder             SO Montana State         32:58.31  
       1:18.437 (1:18.437)        2:38.901 (1:20.465)        3:56.026 (1:17.125)
       5:14.285 (1:18.260)        6:33.628 (1:19.343)        7:53.436 (1:19.809)
       9:12.874 (1:19.438)       10:32.700 (1:19.827)       11:52.805 (1:20.105)
      13:11.984 (1:19.180)       14:32.353 (1:20.370)       15:51.314 (1:18.961)
      17:08.514 (1:17.200)       18:26.347 (1:17.834)       19:43.400 (1:17.053)
      21:01.731 (1:18.332)       22:20.632 (1:18.901)       23:40.125 (1:19.494)
      25:01.418 (1:21.293)       26:23.261 (1:21.844)       27:44.524 (1:21.263)
      29:04.908 (1:20.385)       30:24.718 (1:19.810)       31:43.626 (1:18.909)
      32:58.301 (1:14.675)
  5 Erin Clark                JR Colorado              33:03.22  
       1:17.762 (1:17.762)        2:38.496 (1:20.735)        3:55.298 (1:16.802)
       5:14.237 (1:18.940)        6:33.798 (1:19.561)        7:53.291 (1:19.494)
       9:12.716 (1:19.425)       10:32.715 (1:19.999)       11:52.439 (1:19.725)
      13:12.650 (1:20.211)       14:33.118 (1:20.469)       15:52.167 (1:19.050)
      17:09.773 (1:17.606)       18:28.080 (1:18.308)       19:47.230 (1:19.150)
      21:05.974 (1:18.745)       22:26.517 (1:20.544)       23:48.985 (1:22.469)
      25:11.084 (1:22.099)       26:31.616 (1:20.533)       27:52.469 (1:20.853)
      29:13.262 (1:20.794)       30:34.010 (1:20.748)       31:52.854 (1:18.845)
      33:03.212 (1:10.359)
  6 Regan Rome                JR William and Mary      33:06.03  
       1:17.560 (1:17.560)        2:37.677 (1:20.117)        3:54.102 (1:16.425)
       5:13.278 (1:19.176)        6:32.670 (1:19.393)        7:52.223 (1:19.553)
       9:11.774 (1:19.551)       10:31.562 (1:19.789)       11:51.568 (1:20.006)
      13:11.815 (1:20.248)       14:32.179 (1:20.364)       15:51.078 (1:18.900)
      17:08.123 (1:17.045)       18:26.175 (1:18.052)       19:45.339 (1:19.165)
      21:05.651 (1:20.313)       22:26.060 (1:20.410)       23:48.656 (1:22.596)
      25:10.909 (1:22.253)       26:31.708 (1:20.800)       27:52.557 (1:20.850)
      29:13.379 (1:20.822)       30:33.817 (1:20.439)       31:53.220 (1:19.404)
      33:06.026 (1:12.806)
  7 Chelsea Blaase            SR Tennessee             33:06.86  
       1:17.079 (1:17.079)        2:37.470 (1:20.392)        3:53.901 (1:16.431)
       5:13.119 (1:19.218)        6:32.549 (1:19.430)        7:52.120 (1:19.571)
       9:11.659 (1:19.540)       10:31.500 (1:19.842)       11:51.468 (1:19.968)
      13:11.709 (1:20.241)       14:32.086 (1:20.378)       15:50.680 (1:18.594)
      17:07.905 (1:17.225)       18:26.010 (1:18.105)       19:45.094 (1:19.085)
      21:05.478 (1:20.385)       22:26.272 (1:20.795)       23:48.894 (1:22.622)
      25:10.870 (1:21.976)       26:31.422 (1:20.553)       27:52.312 (1:20.890)
      29:13.163 (1:20.851)       30:34.160 (1:20.998)       31:53.053 (1:18.893)
      33:06.857 (1:13.805)
  8 Caroline Sang             JR Charlotte             33:09.67  
       1:17.185 (1:17.185)        2:38.040 (1:20.855)        3:54.686 (1:16.647)
       5:13.140 (1:18.454)        6:32.790 (1:19.651)        7:52.301 (1:19.511)
       9:12.002 (1:19.701)       10:31.831 (1:19.830)       11:51.783 (1:19.952)
      13:12.025 (1:20.243)       14:32.771 (1:20.746)       15:51.825 (1:19.055)
      17:08.988 (1:17.163)       18:26.767 (1:17.780)       19:45.221 (1:18.455)
      21:05.235 (1:20.015)       22:26.151 (1:20.916)       23:48.757 (1:22.606)
      25:11.135 (1:22.378)       26:31.781 (1:20.647)       27:52.613 (1:20.832)
      29:13.480 (1:20.868)       30:34.379 (1:20.899)       31:53.873 (1:19.495)
      33:09.662 (1:15.790)
  9 Jamie Kempfer             SO Missouri              33:10.41  
       1:17.132 (1:17.132)        2:37.544 (1:20.412)        3:54.423 (1:16.880)
       5:13.368 (1:18.945)        6:32.935 (1:19.567)        7:52.573 (1:19.639)
       9:11.586 (1:19.014)       10:31.420 (1:19.835)       11:51.546 (1:20.126)
      13:11.791 (1:20.245)       14:32.270 (1:20.479)       15:51.082 (1:18.813)
      17:08.304 (1:17.222)       18:26.513 (1:18.210)       19:45.491 (1:18.979)
      21:05.699 (1:20.208)       22:26.374 (1:20.675)       23:49.103 (1:22.730)
      25:11.277 (1:22.175)       26:31.880 (1:20.603)       27:52.744 (1:20.865)
      29:13.605 (1:20.861)       30:34.062 (1:20.458)       31:53.555 (1:19.494)
      33:10.406 (1:16.851)
 10 Jillian Hunsberger        SO Penn State            33:29.40  
       1:17.470 (1:17.470)        2:37.917 (1:20.448)        3:54.879 (1:16.962)
       5:13.666 (1:18.788)        6:33.130 (1:19.465)        7:52.711 (1:19.581)
       9:12.074 (1:19.363)       10:31.751 (1:19.678)       11:51.993 (1:20.242)
      13:12.300 (1:20.308)       14:32.635 (1:20.335)       15:51.892 (1:19.257)
      17:11.441 (1:19.550)       18:31.660 (1:20.220)       19:52.080 (1:20.420)
      21:12.935 (1:20.855)       22:34.686 (1:21.752)       23:57.134 (1:22.448)
      25:19.219 (1:22.085)       26:40.265 (1:21.046)       28:02.391 (1:22.127)
      29:24.647 (1:22.256)       30:47.604 (1:22.957)       32:11.357 (1:23.754)
      33:29.394 (1:18.037)
 11 Grace McConnochie         JR Portland              33:31.74  
       1:17.904 (1:17.904)        2:38.725 (1:20.821)        3:55.789 (1:17.065)
       5:14.687 (1:18.899)        6:34.200 (1:19.513)        7:53.956 (1:19.757)
       9:13.165 (1:19.210)       10:32.869 (1:19.704)       11:52.944 (1:20.075)
      13:13.157 (1:20.214)       14:33.451 (1:20.295)       15:52.745 (1:19.295)
      17:12.025 (1:19.280)       18:32.060 (1:20.035)       19:52.248 (1:20.188)
      21:13.065 (1:20.818)       22:34.833 (1:21.768)       23:56.873 (1:22.040)
      25:18.377 (1:21.505)       26:39.977 (1:21.600)       28:02.510 (1:22.534)
      29:26.134 (1:23.624)       30:50.224 (1:24.090)       32:13.071 (1:22.848)
      33:31.736 (1:18.665)
 12 Isobel Batt-Doyle         JR Washington            33:49.61  
       1:17.326 (1:17.326)        2:38.248 (1:20.922)        3:54.909 (1:16.661)
       5:14.115 (1:19.206)        6:33.378 (1:19.264)        7:53.000 (1:19.623)
       9:12.445 (1:19.445)       10:32.372 (1:19.927)       11:52.690 (1:20.319)
      13:12.986 (1:20.296)       14:33.341 (1:20.355)       15:53.321 (1:19.980)
      17:14.220 (1:20.899)       18:36.731 (1:22.512)       19:59.030 (1:22.300)
      21:23.005 (1:23.975)       22:47.166 (1:24.161)       24:11.650 (1:24.485)
      25:37.680 (1:26.030)       27:01.999 (1:24.320)       28:26.149 (1:24.150)
      29:50.198 (1:24.050)       31:13.840 (1:23.642)       32:35.326 (1:21.487)
      33:49.609 (1:14.283)
 13 Gillian Schriever         SO Pittsburgh            33:50.03  
       1:17.676 (1:17.676)        2:38.589 (1:20.913)        3:55.530 (1:16.942)
       5:14.499 (1:18.969)        6:33.952 (1:19.454)        7:53.860 (1:19.908)
       9:13.441 (1:19.582)       10:33.111 (1:19.670)       11:53.224 (1:20.113)
      13:13.417 (1:20.194)       14:33.745 (1:20.329)       15:53.122 (1:19.377)
      17:13.183 (1:20.061)       18:35.197 (1:22.015)       19:59.326 (1:24.130)
      21:22.891 (1:23.565)       22:47.688 (1:24.797)       24:12.048 (1:24.360)
      25:37.970 (1:25.923)       27:02.516 (1:24.546)       28:26.412 (1:23.896)
      29:50.500 (1:24.089)       31:13.935 (1:23.435)       32:35.599 (1:21.665)
      33:50.025 (1:14.426)
 14 Veronica Eder             SR Auburn                33:51.86  
       1:17.554 (1:17.554)        2:38.330 (1:20.777)        3:54.755 (1:16.425)
       5:13.724 (1:18.970)        6:33.249 (1:19.525)        7:52.748 (1:19.500)
       9:12.275 (1:19.527)       10:31.983 (1:19.709)       11:52.405 (1:20.423)
      13:12.680 (1:20.275)       14:32.920 (1:20.241)       15:52.455 (1:19.535)
      17:12.891 (1:20.436)       18:34.916 (1:22.025)       19:59.162 (1:24.246)
      21:22.664 (1:23.502)       22:47.424 (1:24.760)       24:11.838 (1:24.415)
      25:38.445 (1:26.608)       27:05.516 (1:27.071)       28:30.666 (1:25.150)
      29:53.455 (1:22.789)       31:15.546 (1:22.092)       32:36.131 (1:20.585)
      33:51.853 (1:15.722)
 15 Eden Meyer                JR North Florida         33:54.58  
       1:17.004 (1:17.004)        2:37.050 (1:20.047)        3:53.405 (1:16.355)
       5:12.630 (1:19.226)        6:32.008 (1:19.378)        7:51.573 (1:19.565)
       9:11.187 (1:19.615)       10:31.023 (1:19.836)       11:52.171 (1:21.149)
      13:12.540 (1:20.370)       14:33.199 (1:20.659)       15:52.942 (1:19.744)
      17:15.170 (1:22.229)       18:40.039 (1:24.869)       20:04.958 (1:24.920)
      21:29.193 (1:24.235)       22:55.375 (1:26.183)       24:19.811 (1:24.436)
      25:43.903 (1:24.092)       27:08.633 (1:24.730)       28:32.165 (1:23.533)
      29:55.135 (1:22.970)       31:18.010 (1:22.875)       32:38.844 (1:20.835)
      33:54.572 (1:15.729)
 16 Anna Rohrer               FR Notre Dame            33:56.64  
       1:16.722 (1:16.722)        2:36.865 (1:20.144)        3:53.319 (1:16.454)
       5:12.578 (1:19.260)        6:31.988 (1:19.410)        7:51.496 (1:19.509)
       9:11.029 (1:19.533)       10:30.843 (1:19.815)       11:50.875 (1:20.032)
      13:11.175 (1:20.301)       14:31.593 (1:20.418)       15:50.803 (1:19.210)
      17:10.174 (1:19.371)       18:31.909 (1:21.735)       19:53.988 (1:22.080)
      21:16.938 (1:22.950)       22:41.595 (1:24.658)       24:05.263 (1:23.668)
      25:29.135 (1:23.873)       26:56.364 (1:27.229)       28:21.979 (1:25.615)
      29:46.001 (1:24.023)       31:09.862 (1:23.861)       32:33.680 (1:23.819)
      33:56.636 (1:22.956)
 17 Makena Morley             FR Colorado              33:58.17  
       1:17.426 (1:17.426)        2:38.172 (1:20.746)        3:55.140 (1:16.968)
       5:13.955 (1:18.816)        6:33.720 (1:19.765)        7:53.149 (1:19.429)
       9:12.522 (1:19.374)       10:32.460 (1:19.938)       11:52.600 (1:20.141)
      13:12.853 (1:20.253)       14:33.302 (1:20.450)       15:53.296 (1:19.995)
      17:14.245 (1:20.950)       18:36.588 (1:22.343)       19:58.917 (1:22.330)
      21:22.870 (1:23.954)       22:46.776 (1:23.906)       24:11.875 (1:25.100)
      25:37.400 (1:25.525)       27:02.321 (1:24.922)       28:26.020 (1:23.699)
      29:50.337 (1:24.318)       31:14.145 (1:23.809)       32:37.675 (1:23.530)
      33:58.168 (1:20.493)
 18 Rachel Walny              SO Bowling Green         34:00.61  
       1:17.836 (1:17.836)        2:38.633 (1:20.797)        3:56.700 (1:18.068)
       5:16.525 (1:19.825)        6:37.771 (1:21.246)        7:59.765 (1:21.995)
       9:21.158 (1:21.393)       10:43.243 (1:22.085)       12:05.297 (1:22.055)
      13:27.598 (1:22.301)       14:49.862 (1:22.265)       16:12.590 (1:22.729)
      17:35.303 (1:22.713)       18:58.555 (1:23.253)       20:21.626 (1:23.071)
      21:43.816 (1:22.190)       23:06.194 (1:22.378)       24:29.390 (1:23.196)
      25:52.540 (1:23.150)       27:15.640 (1:23.101)       28:37.760 (1:22.120)
      29:59.289 (1:21.530)       31:20.210 (1:20.921)       32:41.899 (1:21.690)
      34:00.605 (1:18.707)
 19 Annie Bothma              FR Coastal Carolina      34:13.77  
       1:16.643 (1:16.643)        2:37.286 (1:20.644)        3:54.300 (1:17.015)
       5:13.325 (1:19.025)        6:33.421 (1:20.097)        7:53.471 (1:20.050)
       9:13.092 (1:19.621)       10:32.829 (1:19.737)       11:53.456 (1:20.628)
      13:14.395 (1:20.940)       14:35.870 (1:21.475)       15:59.629 (1:23.759)
      17:23.645 (1:24.016)       18:48.081 (1:24.437)       20:11.667 (1:23.586)
      21:35.754 (1:24.087)       22:59.290 (1:23.537)       24:23.679 (1:24.389)
      25:47.919 (1:24.240)       27:12.945 (1:25.027)       28:37.668 (1:24.723)
      30:02.221 (1:24.554)       31:27.112 (1:24.891)       32:50.545 (1:23.434)
      34:13.766 (1:23.221)
 20 Jocelyn Caro              SR Texas Tech            34:16.15  
       1:18.271 (1:18.271)        2:39.175 (1:20.904)        3:57.006 (1:17.832)
       5:16.352 (1:19.346)        6:37.890 (1:21.539)        8:00.070 (1:22.180)
       9:21.842 (1:21.773)       10:43.719 (1:21.877)       12:05.867 (1:22.149)
      13:27.844 (1:21.977)       14:50.423 (1:22.580)       16:13.678 (1:23.255)
      17:36.805 (1:23.128)       19:01.351 (1:24.546)       20:25.259 (1:23.908)
      21:48.790 (1:23.532)       23:12.980 (1:24.190)       24:37.926 (1:24.946)
      26:01.995 (1:24.070)       27:25.949 (1:23.954)       28:50.073 (1:24.125)
      30:13.818 (1:23.745)       31:37.034 (1:23.216)       32:59.173 (1:22.140)
      34:16.149 (1:16.976)
 21 Jordann McDermitt         JR East Michigan         34:17.22  
       1:17.613 (1:17.613)        2:38.093 (1:20.480)        3:55.053 (1:16.960)
       5:13.863 (1:18.810)        6:33.472 (1:19.610)        7:52.908 (1:19.436)
       9:12.226 (1:19.319)       10:32.089 (1:19.863)       11:52.241 (1:20.153)
      13:12.476 (1:20.235)       14:32.716 (1:20.240)       15:52.060 (1:19.344)
      17:11.529 (1:19.470)       18:32.235 (1:20.706)       19:52.518 (1:20.284)
      21:14.154 (1:21.636)       22:39.147 (1:24.994)       24:05.530 (1:26.384)
      25:32.170 (1:26.640)       27:01.351 (1:29.182)       28:29.150 (1:27.799)
      29:56.445 (1:27.296)       31:23.348 (1:26.903)       32:53.387 (1:30.040)
      34:17.218 (1:23.831)
 22 Natalie Tanner            SR Columbia              34:26.83  
       1:18.108 (1:18.108)        2:38.734 (1:20.626)        3:54.870 (1:16.136)
       5:13.555 (1:18.685)        6:33.058 (1:19.504)        7:52.493 (1:19.435)
       9:11.847 (1:19.355)       10:31.655 (1:19.809)       11:51.808 (1:20.153)
      13:12.058 (1:20.250)       14:32.440 (1:20.382)       15:51.562 (1:19.123)
      17:09.017 (1:17.455)       18:29.543 (1:20.526)       19:53.280 (1:23.738)
      21:21.001 (1:27.721)       22:48.039 (1:27.038)       24:16.767 (1:28.729)
      25:48.620 (1:31.853)       27:18.482 (1:29.863)       28:48.367 (1:29.885)
      30:14.649 (1:26.282)       31:41.554 (1:26.905)       33:05.700 (1:24.147)
      34:26.829 (1:21.129)
 23 Winny Koech               SO UTEP                  34:51.32  
       1:17.230 (1:17.230)        2:37.837 (1:20.607)        3:54.602 (1:16.765)
       5:13.493 (1:18.891)        6:32.886 (1:19.394)        7:52.456 (1:19.570)
       9:11.978 (1:19.522)       10:31.855 (1:19.878)       11:51.995 (1:20.140)
      13:12.234 (1:20.240)       14:32.501 (1:20.268)       15:52.382 (1:19.881)
      17:13.824 (1:21.442)       18:36.945 (1:23.121)       20:03.641 (1:26.697)
      21:30.638 (1:26.997)       22:59.426 (1:28.789)       24:29.567 (1:30.141)
      25:59.582 (1:30.015)       27:26.185 (1:26.603)       28:50.350 (1:24.166)
      30:15.574 (1:25.224)       31:49.230 (1:33.656)       33:22.233 (1:33.004)
      34:51.314 (1:29.081)
 -- Bethan Knights            JR California                 DNF  
       1:17.383 (1:17.383)        2:38.415 (1:21.033)        3:55.712 (1:17.297)
       5:14.492 (1:18.780)        6:34.130 (1:19.638)        7:53.720 (1:19.590)
       9:13.930 (1:20.211)       10:35.060 (1:21.130)       11:59.731 (1:24.671)
      13:27.262 (1:27.531)       14:53.423 (1:26.161)       16:21.675 (1:28.252)
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 3 Heats. Advance top 2 from each heat plus next best 2 to final
   NCAA Meet: M 3:24.21  6/14/2014   Texas, Texas                              
                         B Nelson, K Baisden, M Akinosun, C Okolo          
     Hayward: H 3:24.21  6/16/2014   Texas, TEX                                
                         Nelson,Baisden,Akinosun,Okolo                     
College Best: C 3:23.75  4/3/2004    Texas                                     
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 USC                                                 3:27.64Q 
     1) Cameron Pettigrew SR            2) Amalie Iuel SR                 
     3) Kyra Constantine FR             4) Kendall Ellis JR               
       1:43.518 (1:43.518)          2:35.808 (52.291)          3:27.636 (51.828)
  2 Florida                                             3:29.45Q 
     1) Taylor Sharpe JR                2) Kyra Jefferson SR              
     3) Destinee Gause SR               4) Sharrika Barnett SO            
       1:44.991 (1:44.991)          2:38.213 (53.223)          3:29.441 (51.228)
  3 Texas A&M                                           3:29.94q 
     1) Briyahna Desrosiers SO          2) Kadecia Baird JR               
     3) Glorilisha Carter SO            4) Jaevin Reed FR                 
       1:46.894 (1:46.894)          2:39.267 (52.373)          3:29.931 (50.664)
  4 Ohio State                                          3:29.97q 
     1) Beatrice Hannan JR              2) Karrington Winters SO          
     3) Maggie Barrie JR                4) Aaliyah Barnes SR              
       1:46.402 (1:46.402)          2:38.568 (52.166)          3:29.961 (51.394)
  5 Cincinnati                                          3:35.96  
     1) Tiona Lattimore FR              2) Bryana Robinson SO             
     3) Haisha Bisiolu SO               4) Deanna Gesicki SO              
       1:47.528 (1:47.528)          2:41.312 (53.785)          3:35.952 (54.640)
  6 N. Dakota St.                                       3:38.44  
     1) Morgan Milbrath SR              2) Alexis Woods JR                
     3) Amy Andrushko SR                4) Rose Jackson SR                
       1:48.293 (1:48.293)          2:43.736 (55.443)          3:38.438 (54.703)
  7 Kentucky                                            3:40.20  
     1) Sha'Keela Saunders SR           2) Precious Hitchcock SR          
     3) Kayelle Clarke JR               4) Destiny Carter SR              
       1:50.033 (1:50.033)          2:45.518 (55.486)          3:40.197 (54.679)
  8 Pittsburgh                                          3:41.92  
     1) Morgan Harvey JR                2) Quadaisha Newkirk JR           
     3) Danielle Leaks FR               4) Desiree Garland JR             
       1:50.378 (1:50.378)          2:46.196 (55.818)          3:41.918 (55.723)
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Oregon                                              3:31.76Q 
     1) Hannah Waller FR                2) Makenzie Dunmore FR            
     3) Brooke Feldmeier JR             4) Raevyn Rogers JR               
       1:47.487 (1:47.487)          2:40.710 (53.223)          3:31.752 (51.042)
  2 Miami                                               3:33.41Q 
     1) Anna Runia SO                   2) Aiyanna Stiverne SR            
     3) Brittny Ellis SO                4) Shakima Wimbley SR             
       1:48.388 (1:48.388)          2:41.496 (53.108)          3:33.403 (51.908)
  3 Purdue                                              3:33.87  
     1) Symone Black JR                 2) Carmiesha Cox SR               
     3) Chloe Abbott FR                 4) Brionna Thomas JR              
       1:47.630 (1:47.630)          2:41.628 (53.999)          3:33.861 (52.233)
  4 Arkansas                                            3:34.66  
     1) Kiara Parker SO                 2) Damajahnee Birch SO            
     3) Sunkietra McCallister SO        4) Daina Harper SR                
       1:49.343 (1:49.343)          2:43.678 (54.335)          3:34.651 (50.973)
  5 Clemson                                             3:35.89  
     1) Olivia James SR                 2) Ebony Williams SO              
     3) Lakeisha Warner FR              4) Malayshia George JR            
       1:47.803 (1:47.803)          2:42.257 (54.454)          3:35.888 (53.632)
  6 Duke                                                3:37.25  
     1) MacKenzie Kerr SO               2) Madeline Kopp SR               
     3) India Lowe SO                   4) Madeline Price JR              
       1:48.745 (1:48.745)          2:43.696 (54.952)          3:37.244 (53.549)
  7 Kansas                                              3:38.57  
     1) Mariah Kuykendoll FR            2) Whitney Adams SR               
     3) Adriana Newell SR               4) Nicole Montgomery SO           
       1:49.700 (1:49.700)          2:44.301 (54.601)          3:38.566 (54.266)
  8 Virginia Tech                                       3:39.27  
     1) Courtney Blanden JR             2) Ama-Selina Tchume JR           
     3) Nora McKiver JR                 4) Arlicia Bush FR                
       1:49.318 (1:49.318)          2:45.158 (55.840)          3:39.268 (54.110)
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Texas                                               3:30.79Q 
     1) Ariel Jones JR                  2) Zola Golden SO                 
     3) Chrisann Gordon SR              4) Serenity Douglas FR            
       1:47.001 (1:47.001)          2:37.302 (50.301)          3:30.788 (53.486)
  2 LSU                                                 3:32.26Q 
     1) Rachel Misher SO                2) Jada Martin SR                 
     3) Kymber Payne JR                 4) Travia Jones SR                
       1:47.178 (1:47.178)          2:39.693 (52.516)          3:32.251 (52.558)
  3 Oklahoma                                            3:33.08  
     1) Ama Pipi JR                     2) Daye Shon Roberson SR          
     3) Daunicia Demerson SR            4) Payton Baker SR                
       1:46.675 (1:46.675)          2:39.845 (53.170)          3:33.078 (53.233)
  4 Alabama                                             3:33.57  
     1) Takyera Roberson FR             2) Diamond Gause SR               
     3) Symone Darius FR                4) Domonique Williams SR          
       1:48.152 (1:48.152)          2:41.677 (53.525)          3:33.561 (51.885)
  5 Baylor                                              3:34.27  
     1) Victoria Powell FR              2) Kiana Hawn JR                  
     3) Kiana Horton SO                 4) Leticia De Souza JR            
       1:48.382 (1:48.382)          2:42.177 (53.795)          3:34.262 (52.086)
  6 Texas Tech                                          3:39.16  
     1) Sara Limp SO                    2) Marika Brown JR                
     3) Taylor Rockwell SO              4) Maygen Smith SO                
       1:48.613 (1:48.613)          2:44.117 (55.505)          3:39.155 (55.038)
  7 Washington                                          3:40.49  
     1) Whitney Diggs SR                2) Imani Apostol SO               
     3) Darhian Mills FR                4) Laura Anuakpado SR             
       1:51.282 (1:51.282)          2:47.058 (55.776)          3:40.485 (53.427)
  8 Arizona                                             3:41.37  
     1) Diana Gajda SO                  2) Brena Andrews JR               
     3) Jasper Gray SR                  4) Malia Bryant FR                
       1:51.203 (1:51.203)          2:46.417 (55.215)          3:41.368 (54.951)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Georgia                     24.20     2) Kentucky                   14   
    3) Arizona State               13        4) Kansas                     12   
    5) Arkansas                    11.20     6) Virginia Tech              11   
    7) Kent State                  10        7) Florida                    10   
    7) San Francisco               10       10) Ole Miss                    9   
   11) Northern Arizona             8       11) New Mexico                  8   
   11) Louisville                   8       14) USC                         6   
   14) Kansas State                 6       14) Memphis                     6   
   14) Baylor                       6       18) Iowa State                  5   
   18) Stanford                     5       18) Indiana                     5   
   18) Montana State                5       22) Colorado                    4   
   22) LSU                          4       22) Florida State               4   
   22) Washington                   4       26) William and Mary            3   
   26) Princeton                    3       26) South Carolina              3   
   26) Duke                         3       30) Southern Illinois           2   
   30) Texas A&M                    2       30) Purdue                      2   
   30) Tulane                       2       30) Tennessee                   2   
   35) Texas                        1       35) Oklahoma                    1   
   35) Charlotte                    1       38) UT-Arlington                0.20
   38) Vanderbilt                   0.20    38) Alabama                     0.20
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Texas A&M                   31.50     2) Virginia                   20   
    3) Georgia                     18        3) Florida                    18   
    5) Akron                       15        6) Kansas                     11.50
    7) Tulsa                       11        8) Miss State                 10   
    8) Cornell                     10       10) Cincinnati                  8   
   10) SE Louisiana                 8       10) BYU                         8   
   10) Colorado St.                 8       14) Ohio State                  6   
   14) Michigan                     6       14) Minnesota                   6   
   14) Penn State                   6       14) USC                         6   
   14) Butler                       6       20) South Dakota                5.50
   21) Samford                      5       21) Missouri                    5   
   21) N. Dakota St.                5       24) Navy                        4   
   24) Clemson                      4       24) Rice                        4   
   27) Oregon                       3.50    28) Utah State                  3   
   28) Wichita State                3       28) Iona                        3   
   28) LSU                          3       32) Florida State               2   
   32) California                   2       32) Northern Arizona            2   
   32) Nebraska                     2       36) South Alabama               1   
   36) Rutgers                      1       36) Texas                       1   
   36) Arkansas                     1                                           
AMF Lanes
Drury Hotels
ESPNU
Marianne's Brows
Marriott
O Henry Hotel