advertisment
Uploaded Ad
2018_NCAT_Sports_HallofFame
Blue Cross Blue Shield
Zaxby's
Food_Lion_Tailgate
Booze it or lose it

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2018 09:16 PM
                         NCAA Division I 2018 Outdoor                          
                 Track & Field Championships -East Preliminary                 
      Tampa, Fl -U of S. Florida & Tampa Bay SC  - 5/24/2018 to 5/26/2018      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  795 Aleia Hobbs        SR LSU                      10.90Q  1.9  3 
  2 #  582 Gabrielle Thomas   JR Harvard                  10.99Q  2.8  1 
  3 #  791 Mikiah Brisco      SR LSU                      11.05Q  0.4  2  11.049
  4 #  697 Kianna Gray        JR Kentucky                 11.02Q  2.8  1 
  5 # 1502 Shania Collins     SR Tennessee                11.09Q  0.4  2 
  6 #  462 Ka'Tia Seymour     FR Florida State            11.17Q  1.9  3  11.165
  7 #  128 Natalliah Whyte    SO Auburn                   11.05Q  2.8  1  11.045
  8 #  690 Celera Barnes      FR Kentucky                 11.16Q  0.4  2 
  9 #   32 Tamara Clark       FR Alabama                  11.21Q  1.9  3 
 10 #  127 Jonielle Smith     SR Auburn                   11.17q  0.4  2  11.165
 11 #  254 Rebekah Smith      SO Clemson                  11.22q  1.9  3 
 12 #  794 Cassondra Hall     SO LSU                      11.23q  0.4  2 
 13 #  458 Jayla Kirkland     FR Florida State            11.24   2.8  1 
 14 #  792 Zakiya Denoon      JR LSU                      11.25   2.8  1  11.250
 14 # 1508 Maia McCoy         JR Tennessee                11.25   0.4  2  11.250
 16 #  456 Shauna Helps       JR Florida State            11.26   1.9  3 
 17 #   70 Charminiqu Hackne  SO Alabama State            11.30   2.8  1 
 18 # 1069 Gabriele Cunningh  JR NC State                 11.33   2.8  1 
 19 # 1046 Brianna Duncan     SO North Carolina           11.35   0.4  2  11.345
 20 #  885 Alfreda Steele     FR Miami                    11.35   1.9  3  11.348
 21 # 1199 Shannon Ray        SR Ole Miss                 11.46   1.9  3 
 22 # 1023 Bethany White      JR N.C. Central             11.91   1.9  3 
 -- #  797 Kortnei Johnson    JR LSU                         FS   2.8  1 
 -- # 1009 Kayla White        JR N. Carolina A&T            DNS   0.4  2 
Preliminaries
 25 #  776 Brooke Raglin      FR Louisville                              
 26 # 1111 De'Shalyn Jones    SR Northwestern St.                        
 27 #  253 Torie Robinson     SR Clemson                                 
 28 # 1036 Tyrika Lee         JR Norfolk State                           
 29 #   13 Daziah Green       SR Akron                                   
 30 #  879 Kristina Knott     SR Miami                                   
 31 # 1154 Anavia Battle      FR Ohio State                              
 32 # 1002 India Brown        SR N. Carolina A&T                         
 33 # 1456 Keiyana Gaskin     SO So Mississippi                          
 34 #  424 Bria Mack          FR Florida                                 
 35 #  376 Courtney Warner    JR East Carolina                           
 36 #  154 Sade McCreath-Tar  JR Bethune-Cookman                         
 37 #  999 Tamdra Lawrence    JR Murray State                            
 38 #  659 Shalah Smiling     SO Jacksonville                            
 39 # 1035 Kiara Grant        FR Norfolk State                           
 40 # 1590 Sarah Hill         FR USC Upstate                             
 41 #  805 Shayna Yon         SO LSU                                     
 42 #   94 Euricka Hardy      SR Alcorn State                            
 43 # 1450 Jada Massie        JR South Florida                           
 44 #  231 Tiona Lattimore    SO Cincinnati                              
 45 #  146 Tymeitha Tolbert   SO Austin Peay                             
 46 # 1480 Imani Clark        FR Syracuse                                
 47 # 1334 Yakira Love        JR Purdue                                  
 48 # 1327 Sekayi Bracey      SO Purdue                                  
 
Women 200 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 22.02  6/10/2017   Kyra Jefferson, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 # 1502 Shania Collins     SR Tennessee                21.97Q  5.3  5 
  2 #  527 Lynna Irby         FR Georgia                  22.06Q  2.4  6 
  3 #  691 Jasmine Camacho-Q  JR Kentucky                 22.21Q  4.8  4 
  4 #  582 Gabrielle Thomas   JR Harvard                  22.46Q  1.2  2 
  5 #   32 Tamara Clark       FR Alabama                  22.53Q  0.9  1 
  6 #  797 Kortnei Johnson    JR LSU                      22.62Q  1.8  3 
  7 # 1508 Maia McCoy         JR Tennessee                22.43Q  5.3  5 
  8 #  462 Ka'Tia Seymour     FR Florida State            22.57Q  4.8  4 
  9 #  794 Cassondra Hall     SO LSU                      22.64Q  2.4  6 
 10 #  791 Mikiah Brisco      SR LSU                      22.70Q  0.9  1 
 11 #  692 Kayelle Clarke     SR Kentucky                 22.82Q  1.8  3 
 12 #  952 Edidiong Odiong    FR Mid. Tenn. St            22.89Q  1.2  2  22.883
 13 #  697 Kianna Gray        JR Kentucky                 22.65Q  5.3  5 
 14 # 1338 Savannah Roberson  SR Purdue                   22.81Q  4.8  4 
 15 #  458 Jayla Kirkland     FR Florida State            22.93Q  2.4  6 
 16 #  792 Zakiya Denoon      JR LSU                      22.96Q  1.8  3 
 17 # 1154 Anavia Battle      FR Ohio State               23.04Q  1.2  2 
 18 #   37 Daija Lampkin      FR Alabama                  23.16Q  0.9  1  23.154
 19 # 1069 Gabriele Cunningh  JR NC State                 22.89q  5.3  5  22.888
 20 #   13 Daziah Green       SR Akron                    22.99q  2.4  6 
 21 # 1046 Brianna Duncan     SO North Carolina           23.03q  1.8  3  23.022
 21 #   33 Symone Darius      SO Alabama                  23.03q  4.8  4  23.022
 23 #  456 Shauna Helps       JR Florida State            23.05q  2.4  6 
 24 #  879 Kristina Knott     SR Miami                    23.11q  5.3  5 
 25 #   82 Stephanie Osuji    SR Albany                   23.16   5.3  5  23.160
 26 # 1536 NaAsha Robinson    JR Tenn Tech                23.17   1.2  2 
 27 #  901 Jade Harrison      SO Michigan                 23.18   4.8  4 
 28 #  393 Jasmine Jones      SR East Michigan            23.20   2.4  6 
 29 # 1111 De'Shalyn Jones    SR Northwestern St.         23.26   0.9  1  23.255
 30 #  228 Haisha Bisiolu     JR Cincinnati               23.26   1.2  2  23.260
 31 #  113 Jenae Ambrose      JR Auburn                   23.27   1.8  3 
 32 # 1456 Keiyana Gaskin     SO So Mississippi           23.30   5.3  5 
 33 # 1002 India Brown        SR N. Carolina A&T          23.34   4.8  4 
 34 #  254 Rebekah Smith      SO Clemson                  23.36   2.4  6 
 35 #  354 Kethlin Campbell   FR Duke                     23.37   0.9  1 
 36 # 1706 Juannae Lewis      JR West Kentucky            23.49   1.8  3 
 37 # 1449 Chelsea Francis    JR South Florida            23.50   4.8  4 
 38 #  999 Tamdra Lawrence    JR Murray State             23.52   1.8  3 
 39 #   70 Charminiqu Hackne  SO Alabama State            23.54   1.2  2 
 40 #  376 Courtney Warner    JR East Carolina            23.58   1.8  3 
 41 #  678 Nicole Yeargin     SO Kent State               23.62   4.8  4 
 42 #  532 Micaiah Ransby     SO Georgia                  23.63   1.2  2 
 43 # 1734 Laura Dean         JR Wofford                  23.65   0.9  1 
 44 # 1099 Patrice Williams   JR Northeastern             23.72   1.2  2 
 45 # 1480 Imani Clark        FR Syracuse                 23.93   0.9  1 
 46 # 1482 Dasia Pressley     SO Syracuse                 24.13   2.4  6 
 47 #  231 Tiona Lattimore    SO Cincinnati               24.23   0.9  1 
 -- # 1023 Bethany White      JR N.C. Central               DNS   5.3  5 
 
Women 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  527 Lynna Irby         FR Georgia                  50.44Q  1 
  2 # 1341 Brionna Thomas     SR Purdue                   51.19Q  2 
  3 # 1325 Chloe Abbott       SO Purdue                   51.57Q  3 
  4 #  416 Sharrika Barnett   JR Florida                  51.46Q  2 
  5 # 1507 Felecia Majors     SR Tennessee                51.73Q  1 
  6 #  799 Rachel Misher      JR LSU                      51.98Q  3 
  7 # 1153 Maggie Barrie      SR Ohio State               51.74Q  1 
  8 #  425 Taylor Manson      FR Florida                  51.84Q  2 
  9 # 1505 Lenysse Dyer       JR Tennessee                52.15Q  3 
 10 #  282 Akua Obeng-Akrofi  SR Columbia                 51.82q  1 
 11 # 1420 Aliyah Abrams      SO South Carolina           52.04q  2 
 12 #  499 Sarah Moore        JR George Mason             52.09q  2 
 13 # 1224 Uchechi Nwogwugwu  FR Penn                     52.27   2 
 14 # 1536 NaAsha Robinson    JR Tenn Tech                52.28   3 
 15 #  880 Symone Mason       FR Miami                    52.49   2 
 16 #  429 Taylor Sharpe      SR Florida                  52.60   3  52.593
 17 # 1336 Jahneya Mitchell   SR Purdue                   52.60   3  52.597
 18 #  361 Madeline Price     SR Duke                     52.63   1 
 19 # 1189 Jolie Carbo        SR Ole Miss                 52.80   1 
 20 # 1533 D'Airrien Jackson  JR Tenn Tech                53.03   1 
 21 #  947 Joycelyn Assafuah  JR Mid. Tenn. St            53.37   3 
 22 # 1136 Jordan Shead       SR Notre Dame               53.62   2 
 23 # 1475 Maya Stephens      SR St. John's               54.62   1 
 24 # 1047 Cierra Dunston     SR North Carolina         1:41.46   3 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1168 Karrington Winter  JR Ohio State                         
 26 # 1003 Nia Lundy          FR N. Carolina A&T                    
 27 #   35 Katie Funcheon     SO Alabama                            
 28 # 1597 Jennifer Edobi     JR Vanderbilt                         
 29 # 1706 Juannae Lewis      JR West Kentucky                      
 30 # 1161 Syaira Richardson  FR Ohio State                         
 31 # 1099 Patrice Williams   JR Northeastern                       
 32 #  153 Asia Joe           JR Bethune-Cookman                    
 33 # 1356 Greta Scott        JR Rhode Island                       
 34 #  206 Gabriella Beauvai  SO Cen Michigan                       
 35 #  612 Natalie Price      FR Indiana                            
 36 # 1335 Samara Miller      SO Purdue                             
 37 # 1004 Tori Ray           SO N. Carolina A&T                    
 38 #  901 Jade Harrison      SO Michigan                           
 39 # 1625 Anna Jefferson     SO Virginia                           
 40 #  393 Jasmine Jones      SR East Michigan                      
 41 #  995 Annastacia Barham  JR Morgan State                       
 42 # 1110 Natashia Jackson   SO Northwestern St.                   
 43 # 1277 Desiree Garland    SR Pittsburgh                         
 44 # 1462 Rian Robinson      JR So Mississippi                     
 45 # 1010 Sun-Sara Williams  SO N. Carolina A&T                    
 46 # 1549 Precious Ogba      FR Troy                               
 47 #  245 Kendra Clarke      JR Clemson                            
 48 # 1167 Tamani Wilson      SO Ohio State                         
 
Women 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 1:59.10  4/15/2017   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  294 Susan Aneno        JR Connecticut            2:02.71Q  1 
  2 #  246 Fellan Ferguson    SR Clemson                2:03.15Q  3 
  3 #  949 Abike Egbeniyi     JR Mid. Tenn. St          2:03.50Q  2 
  4 # 1606 Siofra Cleirigh B  SR Villanova              2:03.05Q  1 
  5 #  840 Heather MacLean    SR Massachusetts          2:04.35Q  2 
  6 #  657 Michelle Howell    SR Jacksonville           2:04.37Q  3 
  7 # 1034 Martha Bissah      SO Norfolk State          2:03.75Q  1 
  8 #  991 Allie Wilson       SR Monmouth               2:04.58Q  2  2:04.572
  9 # 1215 Nia Akins          SO Penn                   2:04.97Q  3 
 10 #  251 Kamryn McIntosh    FR Clemson                2:03.77q  1 
 11 # 1649 Laurie Barton      SO Virginia Tech          2:04.58q  2  2:04.574
 12 # 1609 McKenna Keegan     SO Villanova              2:05.16q  1 
 13 # 1131 Kelly Hart         JR Notre Dame             2:05.45   3 
 14 #  498 Ashley Lewis       SO George Mason           2:05.46   2 
 15 #  793 Ersula Farrow      JR LSU                    2:05.72   3 
 16 #  634 Brittany Neeley    SR Indiana State          2:06.12   1 
 17 #  608 Kelsey Harris      SO Indiana                2:07.00   3 
 18 # 1585 Kaya Knake         SO UMBC                   2:08.03   3 
 19 # 1152 Aziza Ayoub        FR Ohio State             2:08.39   1 
 20 # 1155 Courtney Clody     SR Ohio State             2:08.70   2 
 21 # 1569 Rosie Chamberlain  SR UCF                    2:08.75   3 
 22 # 1195 Maddie McHugh      JR Ole Miss               2:10.14   2  2:10.131
 23 #  737 Delaney McDowell   JR Liberty                2:10.14   1  2:10.137
 24 # 1594 Reagan Bustamante  SO Vanderbilt             2:10.82   2 
Preliminaries
 25 #   96 Brianna Belo       SR American                           
 26 # 1500 Helene Holm Gottl  FR Temple                             
 27 # 1365 Maria Acosta       SO Richmond                           
 28 #  298 Katie Foley        SR Connecticut                        
 29 # 1478 Holly Manning      JR Stony Brook                        
 30 # 1298 Anna Jurew         JR Princeton                          
 31 # 1165 Annie Ubbing       SO Ohio State                         
 32 #  732 Tanner Ealum       SO Liberty                            
 33 # 1253 Victoria Tachinsk  FR Penn State                         
 34 #  598 Zoe Matherne       SR Holy Cross                         
 35 #  611 Joely Pinkston     FR Indiana                            
 36 #  616 Kendell Wiles      SR Indiana                            
 37 # 1720 Sarah Anderson     SO West Michigan                      
 38 # 1595 Courtney Clayton   SR Vanderbilt                         
 39 # 1227 Mikayla Schneider  SO Penn                               
 40 # 1045 Blake Dodge        JR North Carolina                     
 41 #  963 Alon Lewis         JR Miss State                         
 42 # 1095 Sarah Adler        SR Northeastern                       
 43 #  592 Keaton Case        JR High Point                         
 44 # 1366 Brooke Fazio       FR Richmond                           
 45 #  352 Brittany Aveni     SO Duke                               
 46 # 1610 Kelsey Margey      SR Villanova                          
 47 #  534 Amber Tanner       SO Georgia                            
 48 #  174 Molly McCabe       SR Boston College                     
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  691 Jasmine Camacho-Q  JR Kentucky                 12.60Q  0.7  2 
  2 #  558 Jeanine Williams   JR Georgia Tech             12.74Q  2.5  5 
  3 # 1330 Devynne Charlton   SR Purdue                   12.82Q  2.1  4 
  4 #  881 Tiara McMinn       FR Miami                    13.09Q  2.1  6 
  5 #  457 Cortney Jones      SO Florida State            13.10Q  0.3  3 
  6 # 1504 Alexis Duncan      SO Tennessee                13.22Q -0.9  1 
  7 # 1109 Daeshon Gordon     SR Northwestern St.         13.04Q  2.5  5 
  8 # 1561 Jessica Duckett    JR Tulane                   13.12Q  2.1  4  13.111
  9 #  423 Brandee Johnson    SO Florida                  13.17Q  2.1  6  13.167
 10 # 1428 Caitlyn Little     FR South Carolina           13.24Q  0.7  2  13.234
 11 # 1160 Chantel Ray        SR Ohio State               13.24Q -0.9  1  13.237
 12 # 1628 Ciara Leonard      JR Virginia                 13.26Q  0.3  3  13.259
 13 #  700 Jacklyn Howell     SR Kentucky                 13.05Q  2.5  5 
 14 #   17 Dara Perry         JR Akron                    13.12Q  2.1  4  13.114
 15 #  798 Tonea Marshall     SO LSU                      13.21Q  2.1  6  13.203
 16 #  521 Tara Davis         FR Georgia                  13.26Q  0.7  2  13.256
 17 # 1512 Domonique Turner   SO Tennessee                13.28Q -0.9  1 
 18 # 1009 Kayla White        JR N. Carolina A&T          13.30Q  0.3  3 
 19 #  998 Jabreuna Brimlett  JR Murray State             13.17q  2.5  5  13.161
 20 # 1138 Summer Thorpe      SO Notre Dame               13.17q  2.5  5  13.170
 21 #  379 Kyra Atkins        JR East Tenn. St            13.21q  2.1  6  13.207
 22 #  796 Brittley Humphrey  SO LSU                      13.24q  2.1  6  13.235
 23 #  552 Kenya Collins      SR Georgia Tech             13.33q  2.1  4 
 24 # 1354 Jessica Lee        SR Quinnipiac               13.34q  2.1  4 
 25 # 1000 Madeleine Akobund  SO N. Carolina A&T          13.35   0.3  3 
 26 # 1430 Milan Parks        JR South Carolina           13.37   2.1  4  13.362
 27 #  617 Zykeria Williams   FR Indiana                  13.37   2.1  4  13.366
 28 #  806 Milan Young        FR LSU                      13.38   0.7  2 
 29 # 1631 Alexis Woodley     SO Virginia                 13.39  -0.9  1 
 30 #  557 Raven Stewart      SR Georgia Tech             13.42   2.5  5 
 31 # 1368 Sara Gardner       JR Rider                    13.43   2.1  6 
 32 # 1338 Savannah Roberson  SR Purdue                   13.45  -0.9  1 
 33 # 1005 TeJyrica Robinson  SO N. Carolina A&T          13.47  -0.9  1  13.462
 34 # 1044 Natisha Dixon      JR North Carolina           13.47   0.3  3  13.467
 35 #  257 Ebony Williams     SO Clemson                  13.52   0.7  2 
 36 # 1114 Braneshia Payton   SR Northwestern St.         13.53  -0.9  1 
 37 #  580 Karina Joiner      SO Harvard                  13.57   0.3  3 
 38 # 1563 Brandi Hughes      SO Tulane                   13.58   2.5  5 
 39 #  325 Brittany Stenekes  SO Cornell                  13.60   2.1  6 
 40 #  427 Timetria Mitchell  FR Florida                  13.61   0.3  3  13.607
 41 # 1485 Tia Thevenin       JR Syracuse                 13.61   0.3  3  13.610
 42 #  330 Cha'Mia Rothwell   SO Dartmouth                13.65   0.7  2 
 43 #  176 Tehya Noell        SR Boston U.                13.73   0.7  2  13.722
 44 # 1591 Kennedy Holton     SR USC Upstate              13.73   0.7  2  13.729
 45 #  195 Selina Von Jackow  JR Buffalo                  13.74   2.5  5 
 46 #  373 Hunter Roberts     SR East Carolina            13.78   2.1  6  13.776
 47 # 1564 Kyah Loyd          FR Tulane                   13.78  -0.9  1  13.777
 48 #  773 Kelsey Heyward     SO Louisville               13.78   2.1  4  13.779
 
Women 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 53.21  6/7/2013    Kori Carter, Stanford                       
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  702 Sydney McLaughlin  FR Kentucky                 55.50Q  3 
  2 #  802 Kymber Payne       SR LSU                      55.86Q  1 
  3 # 1326 Symone Black       SR Purdue                   56.48Q  2 
  4 # 1627 Andrenette Knight  SO Virginia                 56.94Q  2 
  5 #  423 Brandee Johnson    SO Florida                  57.01Q  1 
  6 #  877 Samantha Gonzalez  JR Miami                    57.18Q  3 
  7 #  883 Anna Runia         JR Miami                    57.04Q  1 
  8 #  255 Markeeta Thomas    JR Clemson                  57.11Q  2 
  9 #   74 Shamaria Lovett    JR Alabama State            57.30Q  3  57.296
 10 #  430 Nikki Stephens     FR Florida                  57.21q  2 
 11 # 1561 Jessica Duckett    JR Tulane                   57.30q  1  57.300
 12 #  256 Lakeisha Warner    SO Clemson                  57.52q  3 
 13 #  834 Xahria Santiago    FR Maryland                 57.84   2 
 14 #  663 Jocselyn Powell    SR Kennesaw State           57.94   1 
 15 #  199 Allie Vogeler      JR Butler                   58.01   1 
 16 #  600 Uchechi Onuoha     SO Howard                   58.02   2 
 17 #  703 Faith Ross         SO Kentucky                 58.11   3 
 18 #   69 Kyana Evans        FR Alabama State            58.87   2 
 19 #   45 Kaitlin Walker     SR Alabama                  58.95   3 
 20 # 1708 Ariel Terrell      SR West Kentucky            59.57   3 
 21 #  796 Brittley Humphrey  SO LSU                    1:00.01   1 
 22 # 1695 Dasha Arnaut       JR West Carolina          1:00.48   1 
 23 #  734 Kimone Green       SR Liberty                1:00.71   3 
 24 #  806 Milan Young        FR LSU                    1:02.06   2 
Preliminaries
 25 #  931 Taylor Mullins     JR Mich State                         
 26 #  804 Jurnee Woodward    FR LSU                                
 27 #  580 Karina Joiner      SO Harvard                            
 28 # 1109 Daeshon Gordon     SR Northwestern St.                   
 29 # 1044 Natisha Dixon      JR North Carolina                     
 30 # 1242 Rachael DeCecco    SR Penn State                         
 31 # 1624 Alana Herran       JR Virginia                           
 32 #  665 Kamiyah Street     FR Kennesaw State                     
 33 # 1737 Addison Coy        FR Yale                               
 34 # 1278 Morgan Harvey      SR Pittsburgh                         
 35 # 1546 Megan Kelly        SR Towson                             
 36 # 1025 Brittany Burg      SR Navy                               
 37 # 1540 Yana Khabina       SO Toledo                             
 38 # 1600 Olivia Coopwood    SR VCU                                
 39 #  900 Chloe Foster       FR Michigan                           
 40 # 1723 Erin Dowd          SO West Michigan                      
 41 #  568 Autumn Smith       FR Hampton                            
 42 #  551 Marinice Bauman    SR Georgia Tech                       
 43 # 1007 Kennedy Thorne     JR N. Carolina A&T                    
 44 #  357 India Lowe         JR Duke                               
 45 #  760 Sharone Johnson    FR LA Tech                            
 46 #  964 Monica Mosley      SO Miss State                         
 47 # 1280 Laila Ismail       SR Pittsburgh                         
 -- #  157 Lea Tshikaya       SR Bethune-Cookman                    
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Single waterfall, random draw
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 9:24.41  6/11/2016   Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1484 Paige Stoner       JR Syracuse               9:48.73Q  2 
  2 #  701 Katy Kunc          SR Kentucky               9:58.03Q  1 
  3 # 1690 Amy Cashin         SR West Virginia         10:04.19Q  3 
  4 #  390 Alsu Bogdanova     SR East Michigan          9:51.29Q  2 
  5 #  898 Claire Borchers    SR Michigan               9:58.57Q  1 
  6 #  252 Logan Morris       SO Clemson               10:07.45Q  3 
  7 #  487 Kristlin Gear      FR Furman                 9:52.71Q  2 
  8 # 1188 Shelby Brown       JR Ole Miss               9:59.54Q  1 
  9 #  909 Sarah Zieve        SR Michigan              10:07.58Q  3 
 10 #  275 Nell Crosby        SR Columbia               9:54.55q  2 
 11 # 1735 Hannah Steelman    FR Wofford               10:00.70q  2 
 12 #  489 Gabrielle Jenning  SO Furman                10:02.67q  1 
 13 #  922 Bridget Blake      SR Mich State            10:03.18   2 
 14 #  633 Taylor Austin      SR Indiana State         10:07.79   3 
 15 # 1201 Lisa Vogelgesang   FR Ole Miss              10:10.82   3 
 16 #  173 Paige Duca         SO Boston College        10:10.99   3 
 17 #  594 Famke Heinst       FR High Point            10:11.03   3 
 18 #  331 Lauren Sapone      SO Dartmouth             10:16.01   2 
 19 #  316 Briar Brumley      JR Cornell               10:16.43   1 
 20 # 1544 Athena Welsh       SO Toledo                10:16.59   3 
 21 #  281 Erin Melly         SR Columbia              10:17.80   3 
 22 #  322 Gabrielle Orie     FR Cornell               10:18.54   3 
 23 #  488 Emma Grace Hurley  SO Furman                10:18.97   1 
 24 #  347 Emily Borchers     SO Dayton                10:19.01   1 
 25 #  644 Jessica Scheriff   JR Iona                  10:21.07   3 
 26 # 1100 Brooke Wojeski     SR Northeastern          10:22.03   1 
 27 #  933 Karrigan Smith     SO Mich State            10:25.49   1 
 28 #  894 Alesha Vovk        SR Miami (Ohio)          10:25.84   2 
 29 # 1246 Greta Lindsley     SR Penn State            10:26.98   2 
 30 # 1607 Alex Harris        FR Villanova             10:29.81   1 
 31 # 1299 Brighie Leach      JR Princeton             10:31.92   3 
 32 # 1481 Sydney Leiher      SR Syracuse              10:31.94   2 
 33 #  375 Grace Sullivan     JR East Carolina         10:32.05   3 
 34 # 1725 Molly Applegate    SR William & Mary        10:32.34   2 
 35 #  723 Grace Mancini      SO La Salle              10:34.81   1 
 36 # 1328 Gabrielle Broscha  JR Purdue                10:35.58   2 
 37 # 1217 Julianna Catania   SO Penn                  10:41.82   1 
 38 #  726 Ashleigh Crawford  SO Lehigh                10:43.59   3 
 39 #  385 Ciara Scott        SR East Kentucky         10:43.74   1 
 40 # 1538 Stephanie Barlow   SR Toledo                10:45.37   3 
 41 #  581 Anna Juul          FR Harvard               10:45.54   2 
 42 #  642 Dani Martino       JR Iona                  10:46.68   1 
 43 #  554 Hailey Gollnick    SR Georgia Tech          10:48.46   2 
 44 #  483 Laurel Fisher      JR Fordham               10:50.82   3 
 45 #  507 Margie Cullen      SO Georgetown            10:52.55   1 
 46 #  509 Meredith Rizzo     SR Georgetown            10:58.22   2 
 47 #  332 Julia Stevenson    SO Dartmouth             11:02.25   1 
 48 # 1655 Sarah Edwards      SO Virginia Tech         11:28.54   2 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression:  378, 393, 408, 418, 428, 433, then 5cm
 Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 4.72m  5/15/2015   Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1650 Rachel Baxter      FR Virginia Tech            4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  1 # 1657 Lisa Gunnarsson    FR Virginia Tech            4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP  PPP    O    O 
  3 # 1623 Bridget Guy        JR Virginia                 4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO 
  3 #  358 Laura Marty        SO Duke                     4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O    O   XO 
  3 # 1596 Kristen Denk       SO Vanderbilt               4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O    O   XO 
  3 #  698 Olivia Gruver      JR Kentucky                 4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO 
  3 #   44 Britainy Smith     SR Alabama                  4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O    O   XO 
  8 #  925 Sophia Franklin    FR Mich State               4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
       XO    O    O   XO 
  8 # 1196 Lindsey Murray     JR Ole Miss                 4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO 
  8 #  774 Gabriela Leon      FR Louisville               4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O   XO   XO 
 11 #   11 Lucy Bryan         JR Akron                    4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO 
 12 # 1693 Maddie Gardner     JR West Virginia            4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO 
 13 #  372 Sommer Knight      FR East Carolina            4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 # 1565 Rebekah Markel     JR Tulane                   4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 15 #   14 Eboni Hall         JR Akron                    4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 16 # 1248 Hannah Mulhern     SR Penn State               4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 #  396 Janina Pollatz     SR East Michigan            4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 #   12 Jenna Frantz       FR Akron                    4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 1194 Katy McAuley       JR Ole Miss                 4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 #  533 Emily Savage       SR Georgia                  4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 #  674 Maria Horrigan     SO Kent State               3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 #  676 Samantha Tollerud  SR Kent State               3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 21 #  362 Nati Sheppard      JR Duke                     3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 #  230 Brooke Catherine   JR Cincinnati               3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 21 #  355 Madison Heath      SR Duke                     3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 21 #  664 Erica Sergeant     JR Kennesaw State           3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O    O  XXX 
 27 # 1222 Nicole Macco       JR Penn                     3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 28 # 1621 Katie Freix        JR Virginia                 3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 29 #  452 Nicole Breske      SO Florida State            3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 30 # 1707 Morgan McIntyre    SR West Kentucky            3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 31 # 1506 Hannah Jefcoat     FR Tennessee                3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 32 #  333 Julia Valenti      SO Dartmouth                3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 #  145 Savannah Amato     JR Austin Peay              3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 #  171 Samantha Beyar     SO Binghamton               3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 # 1684 Tesia Kempski      JR Wake Forest              3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 #  593 Nathalie Elliott   FR High Point               3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 #  733 Jessica Glynn      SR Liberty                  3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 #  609 Rachel Mather      SR Indiana                  3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 #   15 Abby Helminiak     FR Akron                    3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 # 1691 Sara Finfrock      SR West Virginia            3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 #  349 Ashley Bailey      JR Delaware                 3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 42 # 1598 Caleigh Lofstead   SO Vanderbilt               3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
       XO  XXX 
 42 #  675 Alexandra Thompso  FR Kent State               3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
       XO  XXX 
 44 # 1599 Margaret Ollinger  SO Vanderbilt               3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 44 #  555 Ksenia Novikova    SR Georgia Tech             3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1339 Tessa Sheets       FR Purdue                      NH            
     3.78 
      XXX 
 -- # 1244 Katie Jones        FR Penn State                  NH            
     3.78 
      XXX 
 -- # 1435 Hailey Sweatman    SO South Carolina              NH            
     3.78 3.93 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Discus
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 #  923 Katelyn Daniels    SR Mich State              55.80mq    183-01 
      55.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 #  459 Shanice Love       SO Florida State           55.17mq    181-00 
      FOUL  55.17m  FOUL            
  3 # 1297 Obiageri Amaechi   FR Princeton               54.64mq    179-03 
      FOUL  54.64m  53.80m            
  4 #   20 Abigale Wilson     JR Akron                   54.49mq    178-09 
      41.60m  54.49m  FOUL            
  5 # 1216 Ashley Anumba      FR Penn                    54.11mq    177-06 
      54.11m  51.68m  50.07m            
  6 # 1331 Micaela Hazlewood  SR Purdue                  53.71mq    176-02 
      53.15m  48.48m  53.71m            
  7 #   46 Portious Warren    JR Alabama                 53.68mq    176-01 
      51.89m  53.68m  FOUL            
  8 #  418 Lloydricia Camero  SR Florida                 52.96mq    173-09 
      52.96m  44.64m  49.90m            
  9 #  874 Debbie Ajagbe      FR Miami                   52.82mq    173-03 
      FOUL  50.81m  52.82m            
 10 #  464 Ieva Zarankaite    SR Florida State           52.47mq    172-02 
      52.14m  FOUL  52.47m            
 11 #  830 Claudia Ababio     SR Maryland                52.13mq    171-00 
      52.13m  50.16m  FOUL            
 12 #  300 Divine Oladipo     SO Connecticut             50.92mq    167-01 
      46.74m  50.92m  48.69m            
 13 # 1458 Danisha Jones      JR So Mississippi          50.91m     167-00 
      48.65m  46.96m  50.91m            
 14 #  180 Elizabeth Iversen  SR Bowling Green           50.88m     166-11 
      FOUL  38.87m  50.88m            
 15 # 1221 Maura Kimmel       SO Penn                    50.84m     166-09 
      50.49m  47.26m  50.84m            
 16 #  414 Terrisa Russell    JR FIU                     50.81m     166-08 
      FOUL  50.25m  50.81m            
 17 #  409 Breanna Warren     SR Elon                    50.71m     166-04 
      FOUL  50.71m  49.13m            
 18 #  635 Erin Reese         JR Indiana State           50.50m     165-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.50m            
 19 #  735 Chelsea Igberaese  FR Liberty                 50.43m     165-05 
      50.43m  43.04m  39.82m            
 20 #  194 Miranda Daucher    SR Buffalo                 50.38m     165-03 
      50.01m  48.31m  50.38m            
 21 #  413 Gabrielle Rains    SO FIU                     50.36m     165-03 
      50.36m  FOUL  49.78m            
 22 #  882 Zakiya Rashid      SO Miami                   50.01m     164-01 
      FOUL  48.87m  50.01m            
 23 #  450 Taylor Gorum       FR Florida A&M             49.88m     163-08 
      49.64m  47.49m  49.88m            
 24 #  852 Nina De Poorter    SO Memphis                 49.79m     163-04 
      46.94m  49.79m  FOUL            
 25 #  771 Makenli Forrest    FR Louisville              49.65m     162-11 
      49.65m  48.11m  48.78m            
 26 #  371 Galissia Cause     SR East Carolina           49.37m     162-00 
      FOUL  47.16m  49.37m            
 27 #  455 Gleneve Grange     SR Florida State           48.73m     159-10 
      FOUL  48.73m  47.82m            
 28 #  408 Bryanna Hames      SR Elon                    48.59m     159-05 
      48.59m  48.18m  FOUL            
 29 # 1551 Jaevyn Wortham     JR Troy                    48.59m     159-05 
      FOUL  48.59m  47.86m            
 30 #  854 Samantha Lenton    FR Memphis                 48.54m     159-03 
      47.40m  48.54m  FOUL            
 31 #  124 Ivana Muzaric      JR Auburn                  47.78m     156-09 
      47.78m  FOUL  47.14m            
 32 # 1658 Lindsay Herra      SR Virginia Tech           47.30m     155-02 
      47.30m  FOUL  44.69m            
 33 #  183 Josie Natrasevsch  JR Brown                   47.25m     155-00 
      44.96m  43.77m  47.25m            
 34 #  777 Natalie Uhl        SR Louisville              47.14m     154-08 
      FOUL  45.09m  47.14m            
 35 #  179 Aliyah Gustafson   SR Bowling Green           47.04m     154-04 
      46.75m  47.04m  46.54m            
 36 #  208 Erin Howard        FR Cen Michigan            46.76m     153-05 
      FOUL  46.70m  46.76m            
 37 # 1200 Janeah Stewart     SR Ole Miss                46.73m     153-04 
      45.14m  46.73m  FOUL            
 38 #  370 Mohogany Baker     SR East Carolina           46.72m     153-03 
      44.60m  46.39m  46.72m            
 39 # 1622 Carter Green       JR Virginia                46.62m     152-11 
      45.44m  45.68m  46.62m            
 40 # 1332 Molly Leppelmeier  FR Purdue                  45.89m     150-07 
      45.89m  45.24m  44.80m            
 41 #  853 Mona Jaidi         SO Memphis                 45.85m     150-05 
      45.67m  45.85m  45.38m            
 42 # 1503 Tamia Crockett     SO Tennessee               45.43m     149-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.43m            
 43 # 1602 Camora Sanders     JR VCU                     45.09m     147-11 
      44.58m  42.96m  45.09m            
 44 #  595 Makenzi Holmes-Di  SR High Point              44.85m     147-02 
      44.85m  44.73m  44.74m            
 45 # 1399 Alexia Stein       JR SE Louisiana            44.34m     145-06 
      44.34m  44.18m  FOUL            
 46 # 1137 Rachel Tanczos     FR Notre Dame              43.95m     144-02 
      43.95m  43.31m  FOUL            
 -- #  741 Patria Vaimaona    JR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #   36 Holly Julifs       JR Alabama                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  471 Andre Ewers        JR Florida State             9.98Q  1.9  3 
  2 #  549 Kendal Williams    JR Georgia                  10.08Q  1.7  1 
  3 #  538 Cejhae Greene      SR Georgia                  10.15Q  1.8  2  10.141
  4 # 1473 McKinely West      JR So Mississippi           10.07Q  1.9  3 
  5 #  137 Raheem Chambers    SO Auburn                   10.15Q  1.8  2  10.143
  6 #  435 Ryan Clark         JR Florida                  10.16Q  1.7  1 
  7 #  477 Darryl Haraway     JR Florida State            10.09Q  1.9  3 
  8 # 1352 Waseem Williams    SO Purdue                   10.17Q  1.7  1 
  9 # 1527 Mustaqeem William  JR Tennessee                10.22Q  1.8  2  10.214
 10 # 1122 Micah Larkins      JR Northwestern St.         10.13q  1.9  3 
 11 #  688 Riak Reese         SR Kent State               10.20q  1.9  3 
 12 #  978 Karson Kowalchuk   SO Miss State               10.21q  1.7  1 
 13 #  310 Joseph Amoah       SO Coppin State             10.22   1.8  2  10.217
 13 # 1170 Zack Bazile        SR Ohio State               10.22   1.9  3  10.217
 15 # 1017 Rodney Rowe        JR N. Carolina A&T          10.23   1.7  1 
 16 # 1120 Amir James         SR Northwestern St.         10.25   1.7  1  10.246
 16 # 1169 Duan Asemota       SR Ohio State               10.25   1.8  2  10.246
 18 #  891 Myles Valentine    JR Miami                    10.27   1.9  3 
 19 #  655 Justin Thomas      JR Jackson State            10.29   1.7  1 
 20 #   63 Keitavious Walter  JR Alabama                  10.30   1.8  2 
 21 #  862 Davon DeMoss       JR Memphis                  10.32   1.9  3 
 22 #  708 Fred Dorsey        SR Kentucky                 10.38   1.8  2  10.371
 23 # 1179 Eric Harrison      FR Ohio State               10.38   1.8  2  10.379
 24 # 1445 Demek Kemp         JR SC State                 10.40   1.7  1 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1077 Cravont Charlesto  SO NC State                                
 26 #  161 Kareem Fair        SR Bethune-Cookman                         
 27 #  448 Michael Timpson,   JR Florida                                 
 28 #   95 Bralon Robinson    SO Alcorn State                            
 29 # 1465 Cra'Vorkian Carso  SR So Mississippi                          
 30 # 1273 Xavier Smith       SR Penn State                              
 31 #  243 Josiah Johnson     JR Citadel                                 
 32 # 1714 Eli Minor          SR West Kentucky                           
 33 # 1403 Cliff Resais       SR SE Louisiana                            
 34 # 1558 Hakim Montgomery   JR Troy                                    
 35 #   30 Kwadarrius Smith   SR Akron                                   
 36 # 1020 Joel Thomas        SR N. Carolina A&T                         
 37 #  640 Tristan Parmley    SR Indiana State                           
 38 #   66 DeTorrian Green    SR Alabama A&M                             
 39 # 1418 Rafael Scott       SR So Alabama                              
 40 #  670 Cameron Bolden     SO Kennesaw State                          
 41 #  103 Jalen Virgil       FR Appalachian St                          
 42 #  890 Isaiah Taylor      JR Miami                                   
 43 #   54 Alize Ford         SO Alabama                                 
 44 # 1520 Kwantreyl McConic  JR Tennessee                               
 45 # 1395 Emmanuel Tait      SO Samford                                 
 46 #  849 Tyler Smith        JR McNeese State                           
 47 # 1416 Alex Elam          JR So Alabama                              
 48 # 1016 Jaylan Mitchell    SO N. Carolina A&T                         
 
Men 200 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 # 1527 Mustaqeem William  JR Tennessee                20.11Q  3.6  2 
  2 # 1017 Rodney Rowe        JR N. Carolina A&T          20.27Q  1.3  5  20.266
  3 #  471 Andre Ewers        JR Florida State            20.28Q  1.8  4 
  4 # 1473 McKinely West      JR So Mississippi           20.30Q  1.0  6 
  5 #  549 Kendal Williams    JR Georgia                  20.31Q  2.6  3 
  6 # 1442 Ncincilili Titi    SR South Carolina           20.41Q  3.1  1  20.409
  7 # 1179 Eric Harrison      FR Ohio State               20.27Q  3.6  2  20.261
  8 #  810 Jaron Flournoy     JR LSU                      20.36Q  1.3  5 
  9 #  310 Joseph Amoah       SO Coppin State             20.38Q  2.6  3 
 10 # 1716 Julius Morris      SR West Kentucky            20.39Q  1.0  6  20.382
 11 # 1120 Amir James         SR Northwestern St.         20.41Q  1.8  4  20.403
 12 #  978 Karson Kowalchuk   SO Miss State               20.55Q  3.1  1 
 13 #  819 Jahnoy Thompson    JR LSU                      20.39Q  1.3  5  20.384
 14 #  688 Riak Reese         SR Kent State               20.39Q  2.6  3  20.388
 14 #  812 Akanni Hislop      SO LSU                      20.39Q  1.0  6  20.388
 16 # 1178 Nick Gray          JR Ohio State               20.51Q  3.6  2 
 17 # 1403 Cliff Resais       SR SE Louisiana             20.69Q  3.1  1 
 18 # 1273 Xavier Smith       SR Penn State               20.71Q  1.8  4 
 19 #  435 Ryan Clark         JR Florida                  20.43q  1.0  6  20.426
 20 #  813 Renard Howell      SR LSU                      20.43q  1.0  6  20.429
 21 #  815 Correion Mosby     JR LSU                      20.52q  1.3  5 
 22 #   63 Keitavious Walter  JR Alabama                  20.56q  1.0  6 
 23 # 1557 Jared Hayes        FR Troy                     20.63q  3.6  2 
 24 #   29 Taron Slone        SR Akron                    20.65q  2.6  3 
 25 # 1086 Shannon Patterson  JR NC State                 20.66   2.6  3 
 26 # 1122 Micah Larkins      JR Northwestern St.         20.72   1.8  4 
 27 # 1469 Alexander Richemo  SR So Mississippi           20.75   3.6  2 
 28 #  862 Davon DeMoss       JR Memphis                  20.76   3.1  1  20.752
 29 #  784 Donald McClinton   FR Louisville               20.76   2.6  3  20.758
 30 # 1446 Tyrell Richard     JR SC State                 20.77   3.1  1 
 31 #  655 Justin Thomas      JR Jackson State            20.82   1.8  4 
 32 # 1064 Brandon Reddick    SR North Carolina           20.83   1.3  5 
 33 # 1018 Trevor Stewart     FR N. Carolina A&T          20.87   2.6  3  20.863
 34 # 1024 Gordon Lewis       FR N.C. Central             20.87   1.8  4  20.866
 35 # 1236 Calvary Rogers     JR Penn                     20.90   1.3  5  20.897
 36 # 1294 Jabari Michael-Kh  SO Pittsburgh               20.90   3.1  1  20.898
 37 #  169 Jordan Williams    SO Bethune-Cookman          20.92   2.6  3 
 38 # 1292 Ade Jones-Roundtr  FR Pittsburgh               20.96   1.3  5 
 39 #  101 Jabari Johnson     SO Appalachian St           20.99   3.1  1 
 40 # 1445 Demek Kemp         JR SC State                 21.03   1.3  5  21.026
 41 #  640 Tristan Parmley    SR Indiana State            21.03   3.6  2  21.028
 42 #  869 Imri Persiado      SO Memphis                  21.07   3.6  2 
 43 # 1265 Malik Moffett      SR Penn State               21.08   1.8  4 
 44 #  109 Kedrin Jefferson   FR Army West Point          21.10   3.1  1 
 45 #   66 DeTorrian Green    SR Alabama A&M              21.12   3.6  2 
 46 #   54 Alize Ford         SO Alabama                  21.20   1.8  4 
 47 #  938 Jonathan Fife      SO Mich State               21.50   1.0  6 
 48 # 1361 Nigel Hill         SR Rhode Island             21.96   1.0  6 
 
Men 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 43.70  5/27/2017   Fred Kerley, Texas A&M                      
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  719 Dwight St Hillair  FR Kentucky                 44.55Q  1 
  2 #  129 Nathon Allen       SO Auburn                   44.76Q  2 
  3 # 1446 Tyrell Richard     JR SC State                 45.48Q  3 
  4 #  132 Akeem Bloomfield   SO Auburn                   44.90Q  2 
  5 # 1522 Nathan Strother    SR Tennessee                45.19Q  1 
  6 # 1018 Trevor Stewart     FR N. Carolina A&T          45.62Q  3 
  7 #  755 Alejandro Zapata   JR Liberty                  45.28Q  2 
  8 #  368 Steven Solomon     SR Duke                     45.41Q  1 
  9 # 1373 Taj Burgess        FR Rutgers                  45.88Q  3 
 10 #  447 Chantz Sawyers     FR Florida                  45.40q  2 
 11 #  169 Jordan Williams    SO Bethune-Cookman          45.75q  1 
 12 # 1643 Alfred Shirley     FR Virginia                 45.84q  2 
 13 #  302 Trenten Beram      SR Connecticut              46.01   1  46.004
 14 #  437 Kunle Fasasi       JR Florida                  46.01   3  46.006
 15 #  262 Cordell Lamb       SR Clemson                  46.15   3 
 16 #   50 Champion Allison   FR Alabama                  46.16   3 
 17 # 1062 Isaiah Palmer      FR North Carolina           46.40   1 
 18 #  451 Jamari Smith       SO Florida A&M              46.47   3 
 19 # 1711 Kymari Gates       JR West Kentucky            46.71   2 
 20 #  986 Juston Waters      SR Miss State               46.75   1 
 21 #  988 Laval Davis        JR Mississippi              46.93   2 
 22 # 1566 Raymond Kibet      SO Tulane                   47.03   1 
 23 # 1709 Oliver Alexandre   JR West Kentucky            47.08   3 
 24 # 1556 Amir Harris        FR Troy                     48.03   2 
Preliminaries
 25 #  442 Benjamin Lobo Ved  FR Florida                            
 26 #  563 Daniel Pietsch     JR Georgia Tech                       
 27 # 1038 Trequan Barnes     FR Norfolk State                      
 28 #  868 Jarred Pasley      SR Memphis                            
 29 #  501 Rico Gomez         JR George Mason                       
 30 # 1013 Justin Hamilton    JR N. Carolina A&T                    
 31 # 1172 Asa Burke          SO Ohio State                         
 32 #  561 Ben Jean           SO Georgia Tech                       
 33 #  860 Ryan Champlin      SO Memphis                            
 34 # 1703 Dakota Lamont      SR West Carolina                      
 35 #  227 Jayon Woodard      SO Charlotte                          
 36 #  627 Zubin Muncherji    FR Indiana                            
 37 #  953 Adeniji Adedamola  JR Mid. Tenn. St                      
 38 # 1171 Drelan Bramwell    SR Ohio State                         
 39 # 1361 Nigel Hill         SR Rhode Island                       
 40 # 1024 Gordon Lewis       FR N.C. Central                       
 41 #  497 Chase Thornhill    FR Gardner-Webb                       
 42 #  745 Jahquez Durham     SO Liberty                            
 43 # 1181 Andre Jeff         FR Ohio State                         
 44 #  591 Jovahn Williamson  FR Harvard                            
 45 #  472 Kyle Fearrington   SO Florida State                      
 46 # 1014 Dajuan Harding     SR N. Carolina A&T                    
 47 #  136 Randall Ceneus     JR Auburn                             
 48 #  221 Ky-Mani Dula       SO Charlotte                          
 
Men 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 1:43.25  4/28/2018   Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  970 Marco Arop         FR Miss State             1:46.78Q  1 
  2 # 1688 Robert Heppenstal  JR Wake Forest            1:47.74Q  2 
  3 #  164 Jonathan Moore     SR Bethune-Cookman        1:47.89Q  3 
  4 # 1258 Isaiah Harris      JR Penn State             1:46.80Q  1 
  5 #  559 Avery Bartlett     JR Georgia Tech           1:47.92Q  2 
  6 #  264 John Lewis         JR Clemson                1:48.39Q  3 
  7 #  992 Dylan Capwell      SR Monmouth               1:47.98Q  1 
  8 #  632 Cooper Williams    SO Indiana                1:48.09Q  2 
  9 #  724 Anthony Hawthorne  SO La Salle               1:48.41Q  3 
 10 #  974 Dejon Devroe       JR Miss State             1:48.13q  2 
 11 #  624 Daniel Kuhn        JR Indiana                1:48.26q  2 
 12 #  378 Stefano Migliorat  SR East Carolina          1:48.28q  2 
 13 #  440 Kyren Hollis       JR Florida                1:48.57   3 
 14 # 1676 Bashir Mosavel-Lo  FR Virginia Tech          1:48.66   2 
 15 #  750 Bradley Prentice   JR Liberty                1:48.74   3 
 16 # 1308 Joshua Ingalls     SR Princeton              1:49.03   3 
 17 #  163 Christopher Jacks  SR Bethune-Cookman        1:49.07   1 
 18 #  570 Tayvon Burris      JR Hampton                1:49.08   2 
 19 #  289 Alek Sauer         JR Columbia               1:49.19   1 
 20 #  518 Rey Rivera         FR Georgetown             1:49.51   1 
 21 # 1182 Alexander Lomong   SO Ohio State             1:49.94   3 
 22 # 1583 Sean Munnelly      JR UMass Lowell           1:51.27   1 
 23 #  369 Matt Wisner        SO Duke                   1:53.82   3 
 -- #  517 Ruach Padhal       FR Georgetown                 DNF   1 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1439 Otis Jones         JR South Carolina                     
 26 #  712 Ian Jones          SR Kentucky                           
 27 #  287 Josiah Langstaff   JR Columbia                           
 28 # 1396 Abbas Abbkar       SO Savannah State                     
 29 #  539 Jeramey Hampton    JR Georgia                            
 30 #  186 Zachary Lanigan    SO Brown                              
 31 # 1261 Jordan Makins      SR Penn State                         
 32 #  562 Andres Littig      SR Georgia Tech                       
 33 #  100 Ryan Hastings      SR Appalachian St                     
 34 #  758 Ryan Speer         JR Lipscomb                           
 35 # 1668 Owen Buck          SO Virginia Tech                      
 36 #  445 Justin Pacifico    FR Florida                            
 36 # 1384 Trevor Guerrera    SR Sacred Heart                       
 38 #  787 Teague Peck        SR Louisville                         
 39 # 1617 Harry Purcell      JR Villanova                          
 40 #  623 Jordan Huntoon     SR Indiana                            
 41 # 1406 Evans Kibet        SO Siena                              
 42 # 1271 Gary Ross          FR Penn State                         
 43 #  502 Blaine Lacey       JR George Mason                       
 44 # 1108 Marc Rienas        JR Northeastern                       
 45 # 1208 John Rivera        FR Ole Miss                           
 46 #  844 Olandis Johnson    SR McNeese State                      
 47 # 1309 Noah Kauppila      SR Princeton                          
 48 #  342 Tim Zepf           FR Dartmouth                          
 
Men 110 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #   64 Ruebin Walters     SR Alabama                  13.44Q  3.1  2 
  2 #  441 Grant Holloway     SO Florida                  13.61Q  1.4  3 
  3 #  630 William Session    SO Indiana                  13.62Q  2.1  4 
  4 #  313 Aaron Lewis        SO Coppin State             13.64Q  0.7  1 
  5 #  668 Dayo Akindele      JR Kennesaw State           13.71Q  2.6  6 
  6 #  547 Michael Nicholls   JR Georgia                  13.91Q  1.8  5  13.902
  7 #  717 Daniel Roberts     SO Kentucky                 13.65Q  0.7  1  13.644
  8 #  468 Trey Cunningham    FR Florida State            13.65Q  2.1  4  13.647
  9 #  983 Ro'Derick Spears   SR Miss State               13.67Q  3.1  2 
 10 # 1747 Chad Zallow        JR Youngstown St            13.78Q  1.4  3  13.779
 11 #  818 Damion Thomas      FR LSU                      13.87Q  2.6  6  13.863
 12 #  744 Jovaine Atkinson   SO Liberty                  13.92Q  1.8  5 
 13 # 1493 Angelo Goss        SR Syracuse                 13.78Q  3.1  2  13.780
 14 #  446 Cory Poole         FR Florida                  13.81Q  1.4  3 
 15 # 1015 Robert Miller      SO N. Carolina A&T          13.84Q  2.1  4 
 16 #  469 Tyricke Dickens    FR Florida State            13.91Q  2.6  6  13.902
 17 # 1351 Justin Veteto      SR Purdue                   14.00Q  0.7  1 
 18 #  721 Caleb Wilt         JR Kentucky                 14.03Q  1.8  5 
 19 # 1497 Matt Moore         SO Syracuse                 13.82q  3.1  2 
 20 # 1306 Joseph Daniels     SO Princeton                13.87q  2.1  4  13.869
 21 #  273 Kevondre Hunt      SR Coastal Carolina         13.90q  3.1  2 
 22 #  138 Xavier Coakley     JR Auburn                   13.95q  2.6  6  13.941
 23 #  265 Kirk Lewis         SR Clemson                  13.95q  1.4  3  13.949
 24 #  210 Shane Moffo        JR Cen Michigan             13.96q  1.4  3 
 25 # 1490 Richard Floyd      SO Syracuse                 13.97   2.1  4 
 26 # 1758 Sidney Gibbons     JR Albany                   14.01   2.6  6  14.003
 27 #  982 Willie Reed        SR Miss State               14.01   0.7  1  14.006
 28 # 1388 Dashaun Jackson    JR Saint Francis            14.02   0.7  1 
 29 # 1712 Jonathan Hayden    SR West Kentucky            14.04   2.1  4 
 30 # 1184 DaJuan Seward      JR Ohio State               14.05   2.6  6 
 31 #  400 Devonte Findlay    SO East Michigan            14.13   2.6  6 
 32 # 1021 Todd Townsend      SR N. Carolina A&T          14.14   0.7  1 
 33 # 1467 Caleb Parker       SO So Mississippi           14.17   1.8  5 
 34 # 1739 Paedyn Gomes       SR Yale                     14.18   3.1  2 
 35 #  653 Azariah Foster     JR Jackson State            14.21   1.8  5 
 36 # 1492 David Gilstrap     JR Syracuse                 14.26   3.1  2 
 37 # 1577 Levaughn Battick   JR UL-Monroe                14.28   0.7  1 
 38 #  817 Arthur Price       SR LSU                      14.29   1.8  5 
 39 #  757 Wayne Newman       SR Lipscomb                 14.31   2.1  4 
 40 #  274 Dee Jennings       JR Coastal Carolina         14.39   1.8  5 
 41 #   76 Terrance Adams     JR Alabama State            14.41   1.4  3  14.403
 42 # 1749 Malik Diggs        SR Citadel                  14.41   1.4  3  14.406
 43 #  672 Paris Williams     SO Kennesaw State           14.48   0.7  1 
 44 # 1444 James Jones        JR SC State                 15.69   1.4  3 
 -- #  935 Will Agodu         JR Mich State                 DNF   2.6  6 
 -- # 1012 Michael Dickson    JR N. Carolina A&T            DNF   1.8  5 
 -- #  327 Austin Lyons       JR Cornell                     DQ   3.1  2 
 -- #  637 Daley Carter       SR Indiana State              DNS   2.1  4 
 
Men 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1066 Kenny Selmon       SR North Carolina           48.91Q  2 
  2 #  917 Taylor McLaughlin  JR Michigan                 49.89Q  1 
  3 # 1669 Gregory Chiles     SR Virginia Tech            50.04Q  3 
  4 #  446 Cory Poole         FR Florida                  50.18Q  1 
  5 #  258 Deron Gordon       SR Clemson                  50.28Q  3 
  6 #  971 Charles Brockman,  FR Miss State               50.36Q  2 
  7 #  809 Christian Boyd     JR LSU                      50.31Q  1 
  8 #  150 Caleb Corprew      SR Belmont                  50.50Q  2 
  9 #  984 Rasheed Tatham     JR Miss State               50.72Q  3 
 10 #  985 Malcum Tatum       SO Miss State               50.62q  1 
 11 # 1378 Boaz Madeus        FR Rutgers                  50.79q  2 
 12 # 1757 Walter Briggs      JR Albany                   50.95q  2 
 13 #  972 Vince Castillo     SO Miss State               51.06   2 
 14 # 1587 Jamal Cody         JR UMBC                     51.10   2 
 15 #  757 Wayne Newman       SR Lipscomb                 51.13   3 
 16 # 1037 Jaylen Banks       SO Norfolk State            51.23   2 
 17 #  887 McKinly Brown      SO Miami                    51.43   1 
 18 #  653 Azariah Foster     JR Jackson State            51.44   1 
 19 # 1011 Chase Bonham       FR N. Carolina A&T          51.64   3 
 20 #  575 Jaelen Williams    SO Hampton                  51.81   3 
 21 #  271 Jerome Coaxum      SR Coastal Carolina         51.86   3 
 22 #  864 Jason Kimmet       SR Memphis                  52.18   1 
 23 #   99 Elliott Graves     SO Appalachian St           52.27   1 
 24 # 1440 Rivaldo Leacock    FR South Carolina           52.29   3 
Preliminaries
 25 #  337 Max Frye           FR Dartmouth                          
 26 # 1532 Isaiah Olige       SR Tenn State                         
 27 #  165 Caleb Okwaraji     FR Bethune-Cookman                    
 28 # 1359 Adam Franklin      JR Rhode Island                       
 29 #  196 Mitchell Moore     SR Buffalo                            
 30 # 1745 Collin Harden      SO Youngstown St                      
 31 #  751 Branson Rolle      FR Liberty                            
 32 # 1593 Noah Walker        SO USC Upstate                        
 33 #  336 Alec Eschholz      JR Dartmouth                          
 34 #  346 Sean Caveney       JR Davidson                           
 35 #   67 Alex Ward          SO Alabama A&M                        
 36 #  910 Roland Amarteifio  SO Michigan                           
 37 # 1717 Maor Seged         JR West Kentucky                      
 38 #  274 Dee Jennings       JR Coastal Carolina                   
 39 # 1554 Jovan Brown        SO Troy                               
 40 #  338 Parker Johnson     JR Dartmouth                          
 41 #   68 Tre Williams       SO Alabama A&M                        
 42 # 1031 Clayton Thompson   FR Navy                               
 43 # 1101 David Adams        SO Northeastern                       
 44 # 1235 Anthony Okolo      SO Penn                               
 45 # 1752 Dylan Anderson     SR William & Mary                     
 46 #  571 Stanley Davis      SR Hampton                            
 47 # 1719 Denzel Villaman    JR West Kentucky                      
 48 # 1592 Tanner Saunders    JR USC Upstate                        
 
Men 3000 M Steeplechase
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Single waterfall, random draw
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 8:05.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1567 Emmanuel Rotich    JR Tulane                 8:43.05Q  3 
  2 #  388 Jamaine Coleman    SR East Kentucky          8:44.08Q  2 
  3 # 1486 Noah Affolder      FR Syracuse               8:45.88Q  1 
  4 #  219 Mihret Coulter     JR Charlotte              8:43.52Q  3 
  5 #  936 Max Benoit         SR Mich State             8:44.32Q  2 
  6 # 1498 Aidan Tooker       SO Syracuse               8:46.39Q  1 
  7 #  397 Hlynur Andresson   SR East Michigan          8:44.11Q  3 
  8 #  573 Wesley Kirui       FR Hampton                8:45.73Q  2 
  9 # 1209 Parker Scott       SO Ole Miss               8:47.93Q  1 
 10 # 1146 Andrew Bowman      SR Oakland                8:46.35q  2 
 11 #  224 Tom Nobles         JR Charlotte              8:46.68q  3 
 12 #  596 El Hocine Bouchra  FR High Point             8:47.08q  3 
 13 #  387 Samuel Abascal     SO East Kentucky          8:49.13   1 
 14 #  918 Connor Mora        SR Michigan               8:49.90   3 
 15 # 1233 William Daly       SO Penn                   8:52.99   2 
 16 # 1232 Colin Daly         SO Penn                   8:53.10   1 
 17 #  944 Winter Romeyn      SO Mich State             8:55.16   2 
 18 # 1678 Fitsum Seyoum      SO Virginia Tech          8:55.43   3 
 19 #  870 Julien Sanchez-Pi  JR Memphis                8:56.67   3 
 20 #  597 Alejandro Juan To  SR High Point             8:58.58   2 
 21 #  476 Michael Hall       JR Florida State          8:59.16   1 
 22 # 1212 Sean Tobin         SR Ole Miss               8:59.81   3 
 23 #  383 Simeon Roberts     SR East Tenn. St          9:00.47   1 
 24 # 1319 Ed Trippas         FR Princeton              9:00.64   2 
 25 #  141 Silas Kipngetich   SO Auburn                 9:03.26   3 
 26 #  151 Declan McManus     JR Belmont                9:03.96   3 
 27 #  506 Matthew Lange      SR George Washingto       9:05.29   2 
 28 # 1762 Tyler Ranke        JR Albany                 9:06.02   2 
 29 #  783 Albert Kosgei      FR Louisville             9:08.07   1 
 30 #  267 James Quattlebaum  JR Clemson                9:08.14   2 
 31 #  340 Marco Pompilj      SO Dartmouth              9:08.30   2 
 32 # 1618 Nick Steele        FR Villanova              9:08.72   2 
 33 #  381 Noah Charles       SO East Tenn. St          9:09.11   2 
 34 #  494 Troy Reeder        SR Furman                 9:10.20   1 
 35 #  584 Will Battershill   SO Harvard                9:11.88   3 
 36 # 1514 Alex Crigger       FR Tennessee              9:13.78   1 
 37 #  728 Victor Yegon       SO Lehigh                 9:16.07   3 
 38 # 1094 Fynn Timm          JR North Florida          9:17.08   3 
 39 #  895 Jake Brumfield     SR Miami (Ohio)           9:17.85   3 
 40 # 1288 Billy Caldwell     SR Pittsburgh             9:17.96   1 
 41 #  839 Oussama Chouati    JR MD-Eastern Shore       9:21.02   1 
 42 # 1081 Gavin Gaynor       FR NC State               9:21.13   1 
 43 #  205 Austin Trainor     SR Cen Connecticut        9:23.09   2 
 44 # 1638 Matthew Novak      JR Virginia               9:26.80   1 
 45 #  503 Trent Lancaster    JR George Mason           9:31.55   1 
 46 #  955 Geoffry Cheruiyot  SR Mid. Tenn. St          9:37.82   1 
 -- #  505 Carter Day         SR George Washingto           DNF   2 
 -- #  364 Alec Kunzweiler    SR Duke                       DNF   3 
 
Men Discus
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1214 Brian Williams     SR Ole Miss                60.34mq    197-11 
      FOUL  58.22m  60.34m            
  2 #  838 Greg Thompson      JR Maryland                59.24mq    194-04 
      58.76m  FOUL  59.24m            
  3 #  872 Luke Vaughn        SR Memphis                 58.87mq    193-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  58.87m            
  4 # 1260 David Lucas        JR Penn State              57.06mq    187-02 
      57.06m  FOUL  54.00m            
  5 #   55 Daniel Haugh       JR Alabama                 55.71mq    182-09 
      55.71m  54.62m  FOUL            
  6 # 1347 Ashmon Lucas       SO Purdue                  55.62mq    182-06 
      54.67m  55.62m  FOUL            
  7 #   53 Kord Ferguson      JR Alabama                 55.02mq    180-06 
      51.39m  55.02m  FOUL            
  8 #  889 Gian Ragonesi      SR Miami                   54.56mq    179-00 
      FOUL  53.24m  54.56m            
  9 #  871 Rafael Vallery     SR Memphis                 54.52mq    178-10 
      54.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 # 1207 Cullen Prena       SR Ole Miss                54.37mq    178-04 
      53.42m  54.37m  51.35m            
 11 #  706 Noah Castle        JR Kentucky                54.22mq    177-11 
      54.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 #  825 Irenej Bozovicar   SR Manhattan               53.81mq    176-06 
      53.81m  52.98m  51.49m            
 13 #  725 David McGriff      SR Lafayette               53.53m     175-07 
      51.62m  53.53m  FOUL            
 14 # 1176 Chance Ehrnsberge  FR Ohio State              53.42m     175-03 
      53.03m  53.42m  FOUL            
 15 # 1305 Mitchel Charles    SR Princeton               53.35m     175-00 
      53.35m  FOUL  48.60m            
 16 #  937 Jerimiah Evans     FR Mich State              53.12m     174-03 
      FOUL  49.15m  53.12m            
 17 #  111 Michael Renard     SO Army West Point         53.06m     174-01 
      53.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 #  512 Bryan Bjerk        SR Georgetown              52.87m     173-05 
      52.87m  FOUL  51.57m            
 19 #  713 Charles Lenford    SO Kentucky                52.38m     171-10 
      52.38m  50.76m  52.30m            
 20 #  680 Trevor Detillion   SO Kent State              52.38m     171-10 
      47.69m  51.32m  52.38m            
 21 #  470 Austin Droogsma    SR Florida State           52.22m     171-04 
      52.22m  FOUL  50.16m            
 22 #  216 Terrell Adams      SO Charlotte               52.19m     171-03 
      51.28m  FOUL  52.19m            
 23 # 1578 Alton Clay         SR UL-Monroe               52.16m     171-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.16m            
 24 # 1528 Matthew Zajac      SR Tennessee               51.82m     170-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.82m            
 25 # 1728 Kelly Cook, Jr.    FR William & Mary          51.79m     169-11 
      51.79m  46.83m  51.35m            
 26 #  110 Geoff Kirk         FR Army West Point         51.73m     169-09 
      51.43m  51.22m  51.73m            
 27 # 1105 Eric Mellusi       SR Northeastern            51.13m     167-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.13m            
 28 # 1379 John Mooers        JR Rutgers                 50.90m     167-00 
      48.84m  49.64m  50.90m            
 29 # 1080 Tyson Fortenberry  FR NC State                50.34m     165-02 
      47.51m  FOUL  50.34m            
 30 #  241 Sam Meece          FR Cincinnati              49.63m     162-10 
      46.79m  49.63m  47.83m            
 31 # 1128 Kyrin Tucker       SR Northwestern St.        49.61m     162-09 
      46.14m  49.61m  48.38m            
 32 #  465 Noah Agwu          JR Florida State           49.17m     161-04 
      49.17m  46.72m  FOUL            
 33 #  269 Grant Voeks        SO Clemson                 49.11m     161-01 
      49.11m  46.84m  48.03m            
 34 #  131 Evan Blaire        FR Auburn                  49.02m     160-10 
      49.02m  47.85m  FOUL            
 35 # 1641 Nace Plesko        JR Virginia                48.49m     159-01 
      FOUL  48.38m  48.49m            
 36 #   23 Maurice Harris     SR Akron                   48.23m     158-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.23m            
 37 #  865 Adam Neelly        SO Memphis                 48.08m     157-09 
      42.59m  48.08m  FOUL            
 38 # 1275 Jon Yohman         SR Penn State              48.06m     157-08 
      46.29m  48.06m  47.67m            
 39 # 1027 Sean Brennan       JR Navy                    47.24m     155-00 
      47.20m  46.03m  47.24m            
 40 #  198 Samuel Wray        SO Buffalo                 47.19m     154-10 
      47.19m  FOUL  47.10m            
 41 # 1698 Mateius Brown      SR West Carolina           46.58m     152-10 
      FOUL  46.58m  44.53m            
 42 # 1751 Robert Duncan      SO Delaware State          46.55m     152-09 
      FOUL  46.55m  FOUL            
 43 # 1026 John Barber        FR Navy                    45.23m     148-05 
      FOUL  45.10m  45.23m            
 44 #  823 Adam Lufkin        SR Maine                   44.71m     146-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.71m            
 -- # 1059 Daniel McArthur    SO North Carolina            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1144 Shae Watkins       SO Notre Dame                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1313 Zorawar Otal       FR Princeton                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  782 John Kolb          SO Louisville                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
AMF Lanes
Drury Hotels
ESPNU
Marianne's Brows
Marriott
O Henry Hotel