advertisment
Uploaded Ad
Blue Cross Blue Shield
Zaxby's
Food_Lion_Tailgate
Booze it or lose it

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2018 09:26 PM
                         NCAA Division I 2018 Outdoor                          
                 Track & Field Championships -East Preliminary                 
      Tampa, Fl -U of S. Florida & Tampa Bay SC  - 5/24/2018 to 5/26/2018      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  795 Aleia Hobbs        SR LSU                      10.98Q  1.8  2 
  2 # 1502 Shania Collins     SR Tennessee                11.00Q  1.2  6 
  3 #  797 Kortnei Johnson    JR LSU                      11.10Q  1.7  1 
  4 #  128 Natalliah Whyte    SO Auburn                   11.12Q  1.9  4 
  5 #  791 Mikiah Brisco      SR LSU                      11.16Q  0.6  3 
  6 #   32 Tamara Clark       FR Alabama                  11.32Q  0.2  5 
  7 #  462 Ka'Tia Seymour     FR Florida State            11.13Q  1.7  1 
  8 #  127 Jonielle Smith     SR Auburn                   11.14Q  1.8  2 
  9 #  697 Kianna Gray        JR Kentucky                 11.18Q  1.2  6 
 10 #  582 Gabrielle Thomas   JR Harvard                  11.19Q  1.9  4 
 11 #  794 Cassondra Hall     SO LSU                      11.23Q  0.6  3  11.228
 12 # 1023 Bethany White      JR N.C. Central             11.33Q  0.2  5  11.322
 13 #  254 Rebekah Smith      SO Clemson                  11.23Q  1.9  4  11.229
 14 # 1009 Kayla White        JR N. Carolina A&T          11.27Q  1.2  6 
 15 # 1069 Gabriele Cunningh  JR NC State                 11.28Q  0.6  3 
 16 #  792 Zakiya Denoon      JR LSU                      11.30Q  1.8  2  11.298
 17 # 1508 Maia McCoy         JR Tennessee                11.36Q  1.7  1 
 18 #  456 Shauna Helps       JR Florida State            11.44Q  0.2  5  11.435
 19 #  885 Alfreda Steele     FR Miami                    11.29q  1.2  6 
 20 # 1046 Brianna Duncan     SO North Carolina           11.30q  1.9  4  11.300
 21 #   70 Charminiqu Hackne  SO Alabama State            11.33q  1.8  2  11.324
 22 #  458 Jayla Kirkland     FR Florida State            11.34q  0.6  3  11.332
 23 #  690 Celera Barnes      FR Kentucky                 11.34q  0.6  3  11.334
 24 # 1199 Shannon Ray        SR Ole Miss                 11.40q  1.7  1 
 25 #  776 Brooke Raglin      FR Louisville               11.44   1.9  4  11.434
 26 # 1111 De'Shalyn Jones    SR Northwestern St.         11.44   1.2  6  11.439
 27 #  253 Torie Robinson     SR Clemson                  11.45   0.2  5 
 28 # 1036 Tyrika Lee         JR Norfolk State            11.47   1.7  1 
 29 #   13 Daziah Green       SR Akron                    11.50   0.2  5  11.494
 30 #  879 Kristina Knott     SR Miami                    11.50   1.2  6  11.495
 31 # 1154 Anavia Battle      FR Ohio State               11.51   1.8  2 
 32 # 1002 India Brown        SR N. Carolina A&T          11.52   1.7  1 
 33 # 1456 Keiyana Gaskin     SO So Mississippi           11.55   1.7  1 
 34 #  424 Bria Mack          FR Florida                  11.56   1.2  6  11.558
 35 #  376 Courtney Warner    JR East Carolina            11.56   1.7  1  11.560
 36 #  154 Sade McCreath-Tar  JR Bethune-Cookman          11.60   0.6  3  11.599
 37 #  999 Tamdra Lawrence    JR Murray State             11.60   1.9  4  11.600
 38 #  659 Shalah Smiling     SO Jacksonville             11.65   1.8  2  11.646
 39 # 1035 Kiara Grant        FR Norfolk State            11.65   1.8  2  11.649
 40 # 1590 Sarah Hill         FR USC Upstate              11.66   1.8  2  11.657
 41 #  805 Shayna Yon         SO LSU                      11.66   0.6  3  11.658
 42 #   94 Euricka Hardy      SR Alcorn State             11.67   0.2  5 
 43 # 1450 Jada Massie        JR South Florida            11.68   1.9  4 
 44 #  231 Tiona Lattimore    SO Cincinnati               11.72   0.6  3 
 45 #  146 Tymeitha Tolbert   SO Austin Peay              11.73   0.2  5 
 46 # 1480 Imani Clark        FR Syracuse                 11.78   1.9  4 
 47 # 1334 Yakira Love        JR Purdue                   11.79   0.2  5 
 48 # 1327 Sekayi Bracey      SO Purdue                   11.86   1.2  6 
 
Women 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  795 Aleia Hobbs        SR LSU                      10.90Q  1.9  3 
  2 #  582 Gabrielle Thomas   JR Harvard                  10.99Q  2.8  1 
  3 #  791 Mikiah Brisco      SR LSU                      11.05Q  0.4  2  11.049
  4 #  697 Kianna Gray        JR Kentucky                 11.02Q  2.8  1 
  5 # 1502 Shania Collins     SR Tennessee                11.09Q  0.4  2 
  6 #  462 Ka'Tia Seymour     FR Florida State            11.17Q  1.9  3  11.165
  7 #  128 Natalliah Whyte    SO Auburn                   11.05Q  2.8  1  11.045
  8 #  690 Celera Barnes      FR Kentucky                 11.16Q  0.4  2 
  9 #   32 Tamara Clark       FR Alabama                  11.21Q  1.9  3 
 10 #  127 Jonielle Smith     SR Auburn                   11.17q  0.4  2  11.165
 11 #  254 Rebekah Smith      SO Clemson                  11.22q  1.9  3 
 12 #  794 Cassondra Hall     SO LSU                      11.23q  0.4  2 
 13 #  458 Jayla Kirkland     FR Florida State            11.24   2.8  1 
 14 #  792 Zakiya Denoon      JR LSU                      11.25   2.8  1  11.250
 14 # 1508 Maia McCoy         JR Tennessee                11.25   0.4  2  11.250
 16 #  456 Shauna Helps       JR Florida State            11.26   1.9  3 
 17 #   70 Charminiqu Hackne  SO Alabama State            11.30   2.8  1 
 18 # 1069 Gabriele Cunningh  JR NC State                 11.33   2.8  1 
 19 # 1046 Brianna Duncan     SO North Carolina           11.35   0.4  2  11.345
 20 #  885 Alfreda Steele     FR Miami                    11.35   1.9  3  11.348
 21 # 1199 Shannon Ray        SR Ole Miss                 11.46   1.9  3 
 22 # 1023 Bethany White      JR N.C. Central             11.91   1.9  3 
 -- #  797 Kortnei Johnson    JR LSU                         FS   2.8  1 
 -- # 1009 Kayla White        JR N. Carolina A&T            DNS   0.4  2 
Preliminaries
 25 #  776 Brooke Raglin      FR Louisville                              
 26 # 1111 De'Shalyn Jones    SR Northwestern St.                        
 27 #  253 Torie Robinson     SR Clemson                                 
 28 # 1036 Tyrika Lee         JR Norfolk State                           
 29 #   13 Daziah Green       SR Akron                                   
 30 #  879 Kristina Knott     SR Miami                                   
 31 # 1154 Anavia Battle      FR Ohio State                              
 32 # 1002 India Brown        SR N. Carolina A&T                         
 33 # 1456 Keiyana Gaskin     SO So Mississippi                          
 34 #  424 Bria Mack          FR Florida                                 
 35 #  376 Courtney Warner    JR East Carolina                           
 36 #  154 Sade McCreath-Tar  JR Bethune-Cookman                         
 37 #  999 Tamdra Lawrence    JR Murray State                            
 38 #  659 Shalah Smiling     SO Jacksonville                            
 39 # 1035 Kiara Grant        FR Norfolk State                           
 40 # 1590 Sarah Hill         FR USC Upstate                             
 41 #  805 Shayna Yon         SO LSU                                     
 42 #   94 Euricka Hardy      SR Alcorn State                            
 43 # 1450 Jada Massie        JR South Florida                           
 44 #  231 Tiona Lattimore    SO Cincinnati                              
 45 #  146 Tymeitha Tolbert   SO Austin Peay                             
 46 # 1480 Imani Clark        FR Syracuse                                
 47 # 1334 Yakira Love        JR Purdue                                  
 48 # 1327 Sekayi Bracey      SO Purdue                                  
 
Women 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  795 Aleia Hobbs        SR LSU                                     
  2 #  582 Gabrielle Thomas   JR Harvard                                 
  3 #  791 Mikiah Brisco      SR LSU                                     
  4 #  697 Kianna Gray        JR Kentucky                                
  5 # 1502 Shania Collins     SR Tennessee                               
  6 #  462 Ka'Tia Seymour     FR Florida State                           
  7 #  128 Natalliah Whyte    SO Auburn                                  
  8 #  690 Celera Barnes      FR Kentucky                                
  9 #   32 Tamara Clark       FR Alabama                                 
 10 #  127 Jonielle Smith     SR Auburn                                  
 11 #  254 Rebekah Smith      SO Clemson                                 
 12 #  794 Cassondra Hall     SO LSU                                     
 13 #  458 Jayla Kirkland     FR Florida State                           
 14 #  792 Zakiya Denoon      JR LSU                                     
 14 # 1508 Maia McCoy         JR Tennessee                               
 16 #  456 Shauna Helps       JR Florida State                           
 17 #   70 Charminiqu Hackne  SO Alabama State                           
 18 # 1069 Gabriele Cunningh  JR NC State                                
 19 # 1046 Brianna Duncan     SO North Carolina                          
 20 #  885 Alfreda Steele     FR Miami                                   
 21 # 1199 Shannon Ray        SR Ole Miss                                
 22 # 1023 Bethany White      JR N.C. Central                            
 -- #  797 Kortnei Johnson    JR LSU                                     
 -- # 1009 Kayla White        JR N. Carolina A&T                         
 
Women 200 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 22.02  6/10/2017   Kyra Jefferson, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1502 Shania Collins     SR Tennessee                21.97Q  5.3  5 
  2 #  527 Lynna Irby         FR Georgia                  22.06Q  2.4  6 
  3 #  691 Jasmine Camacho-Q  JR Kentucky                 22.21Q  4.8  4 
  4 #  582 Gabrielle Thomas   JR Harvard                  22.46Q  1.2  2 
  5 #   32 Tamara Clark       FR Alabama                  22.53Q  0.9  1 
  6 #  797 Kortnei Johnson    JR LSU                      22.62Q  1.8  3 
  7 # 1508 Maia McCoy         JR Tennessee                22.43Q  5.3  5 
  8 #  462 Ka'Tia Seymour     FR Florida State            22.57Q  4.8  4 
  9 #  794 Cassondra Hall     SO LSU                      22.64Q  2.4  6 
 10 #  791 Mikiah Brisco      SR LSU                      22.70Q  0.9  1 
 11 #  692 Kayelle Clarke     SR Kentucky                 22.82Q  1.8  3 
 12 #  952 Edidiong Odiong    FR Mid. Tenn. St            22.89Q  1.2  2  22.883
 13 #  697 Kianna Gray        JR Kentucky                 22.65Q  5.3  5 
 14 # 1338 Savannah Roberson  SR Purdue                   22.81Q  4.8  4 
 15 #  458 Jayla Kirkland     FR Florida State            22.93Q  2.4  6 
 16 #  792 Zakiya Denoon      JR LSU                      22.96Q  1.8  3 
 17 # 1154 Anavia Battle      FR Ohio State               23.04Q  1.2  2 
 18 #   37 Daija Lampkin      FR Alabama                  23.16Q  0.9  1  23.154
 19 # 1069 Gabriele Cunningh  JR NC State                 22.89q  5.3  5  22.888
 20 #   13 Daziah Green       SR Akron                    22.99q  2.4  6 
 21 # 1046 Brianna Duncan     SO North Carolina           23.03q  1.8  3  23.022
 21 #   33 Symone Darius      SO Alabama                  23.03q  4.8  4  23.022
 23 #  456 Shauna Helps       JR Florida State            23.05q  2.4  6 
 24 #  879 Kristina Knott     SR Miami                    23.11q  5.3  5 
 25 #   82 Stephanie Osuji    SR Albany                   23.16   5.3  5  23.160
 26 # 1536 NaAsha Robinson    JR Tenn Tech                23.17   1.2  2 
 27 #  901 Jade Harrison      SO Michigan                 23.18   4.8  4 
 28 #  393 Jasmine Jones      SR East Michigan            23.20   2.4  6 
 29 # 1111 De'Shalyn Jones    SR Northwestern St.         23.26   0.9  1  23.255
 30 #  228 Haisha Bisiolu     JR Cincinnati               23.26   1.2  2  23.260
 31 #  113 Jenae Ambrose      JR Auburn                   23.27   1.8  3 
 32 # 1456 Keiyana Gaskin     SO So Mississippi           23.30   5.3  5 
 33 # 1002 India Brown        SR N. Carolina A&T          23.34   4.8  4 
 34 #  254 Rebekah Smith      SO Clemson                  23.36   2.4  6 
 35 #  354 Kethlin Campbell   FR Duke                     23.37   0.9  1 
 36 # 1706 Juannae Lewis      JR West Kentucky            23.49   1.8  3 
 37 # 1449 Chelsea Francis    JR South Florida            23.50   4.8  4 
 38 #  999 Tamdra Lawrence    JR Murray State             23.52   1.8  3 
 39 #   70 Charminiqu Hackne  SO Alabama State            23.54   1.2  2 
 40 #  376 Courtney Warner    JR East Carolina            23.58   1.8  3 
 41 #  678 Nicole Yeargin     SO Kent State               23.62   4.8  4 
 42 #  532 Micaiah Ransby     SO Georgia                  23.63   1.2  2 
 43 # 1734 Laura Dean         JR Wofford                  23.65   0.9  1 
 44 # 1099 Patrice Williams   JR Northeastern             23.72   1.2  2 
 45 # 1480 Imani Clark        FR Syracuse                 23.93   0.9  1 
 46 # 1482 Dasia Pressley     SO Syracuse                 24.13   2.4  6 
 47 #  231 Tiona Lattimore    SO Cincinnati               24.23   0.9  1 
 -- # 1023 Bethany White      JR N.C. Central               DNS   5.3  5 
 
Women 200 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 22.02  6/10/2017   Kyra Jefferson, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  582 Gabrielle Thomas   JR Harvard                  22.42Q  0.5  2 
  2 #  797 Kortnei Johnson    JR LSU                      22.56Q  0.5  3  22.554
  3 #  527 Lynna Irby         FR Georgia                  22.56Q  0.5  1  22.555
  4 #  791 Mikiah Brisco      SR LSU                      22.59Q  0.5  2 
  5 # 1502 Shania Collins     SR Tennessee                22.69Q  0.5  3 
  6 #   32 Tamara Clark       FR Alabama                  22.73Q  0.5  1  22.726
  7 #  691 Jasmine Camacho-Q  JR Kentucky                 22.73Q  0.5  2  22.728
  8 #  697 Kianna Gray        JR Kentucky                 22.88Q  0.5  3 
  9 #  462 Ka'Tia Seymour     FR Florida State            22.95Q  0.5  1 
 10 #  952 Edidiong Odiong    FR Mid. Tenn. St            23.03q  0.5  3 
 11 #  692 Kayelle Clarke     SR Kentucky                 23.04q  0.5  1 
 12 # 1508 Maia McCoy         JR Tennessee                23.11q  0.5  3 
 13 #  794 Cassondra Hall     SO LSU                      23.15   0.5  2 
 14 #  792 Zakiya Denoon      JR LSU                      23.34   0.5  2 
 15 #  458 Jayla Kirkland     FR Florida State            23.35   0.5  2 
 16 # 1046 Brianna Duncan     SO North Carolina           23.38   0.5  2  23.377
 17 #   33 Symone Darius      SO Alabama                  23.38   0.5  2  23.380
 18 # 1338 Savannah Roberson  SR Purdue                   23.45   0.5  1 
 19 # 1154 Anavia Battle      FR Ohio State               23.50   0.5  1 
 20 #   37 Daija Lampkin      FR Alabama                  23.53   0.5  3 
 21 # 1069 Gabriele Cunningh  JR NC State                 23.59   0.5  3 
 22 #  879 Kristina Knott     SR Miami                    23.75   0.5  3 
 23 #   13 Daziah Green       SR Akron                    23.78   0.5  1 
 -- #  456 Shauna Helps       JR Florida State              DNS   0.5  1 
Preliminaries
 25 #   82 Stephanie Osuji    SR Albany                                  
 26 # 1536 NaAsha Robinson    JR Tenn Tech                               
 27 #  901 Jade Harrison      SO Michigan                                
 28 #  393 Jasmine Jones      SR East Michigan                           
 29 # 1111 De'Shalyn Jones    SR Northwestern St.                        
 30 #  228 Haisha Bisiolu     JR Cincinnati                              
 31 #  113 Jenae Ambrose      JR Auburn                                  
 32 # 1456 Keiyana Gaskin     SO So Mississippi                          
 33 # 1002 India Brown        SR N. Carolina A&T                         
 34 #  254 Rebekah Smith      SO Clemson                                 
 35 #  354 Kethlin Campbell   FR Duke                                    
 36 # 1706 Juannae Lewis      JR West Kentucky                           
 37 # 1449 Chelsea Francis    JR South Florida                           
 38 #  999 Tamdra Lawrence    JR Murray State                            
 39 #   70 Charminiqu Hackne  SO Alabama State                           
 40 #  376 Courtney Warner    JR East Carolina                           
 41 #  678 Nicole Yeargin     SO Kent State                              
 42 #  532 Micaiah Ransby     SO Georgia                                 
 43 # 1734 Laura Dean         JR Wofford                                 
 44 # 1099 Patrice Williams   JR Northeastern                            
 45 # 1480 Imani Clark        FR Syracuse                                
 46 # 1482 Dasia Pressley     SO Syracuse                                
 47 #  231 Tiona Lattimore    SO Cincinnati                              
 -- # 1023 Bethany White      JR N.C. Central                            
 
Women 200 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 22.02  6/10/2017   Kyra Jefferson, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  582 Gabrielle Thomas   JR Harvard                                 
  2 #  797 Kortnei Johnson    JR LSU                                     
  3 #  527 Lynna Irby         FR Georgia                                 
  4 #  791 Mikiah Brisco      SR LSU                                     
  5 # 1502 Shania Collins     SR Tennessee                               
  6 #   32 Tamara Clark       FR Alabama                                 
  7 #  691 Jasmine Camacho-Q  JR Kentucky                                
  8 #  697 Kianna Gray        JR Kentucky                                
  9 #  462 Ka'Tia Seymour     FR Florida State                           
 10 #  952 Edidiong Odiong    FR Mid. Tenn. St                           
 11 #  692 Kayelle Clarke     SR Kentucky                                
 12 # 1508 Maia McCoy         JR Tennessee                               
 13 #  794 Cassondra Hall     SO LSU                                     
 14 #  792 Zakiya Denoon      JR LSU                                     
 15 #  458 Jayla Kirkland     FR Florida State                           
 16 # 1046 Brianna Duncan     SO North Carolina                          
 17 #   33 Symone Darius      SO Alabama                                 
 18 # 1338 Savannah Roberson  SR Purdue                                  
 19 # 1154 Anavia Battle      FR Ohio State                              
 20 #   37 Daija Lampkin      FR Alabama                                 
 21 # 1069 Gabriele Cunningh  JR NC State                                
 22 #  879 Kristina Knott     SR Miami                                   
 23 #   13 Daziah Green       SR Akron                                   
 -- #  456 Shauna Helps       JR Florida State                           
 
Women 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  527 Lynna Irby         FR Georgia                  50.77Q  3 
  2 #  416 Sharrika Barnett   JR Florida                  51.66Q  1 
  3 #  799 Rachel Misher      JR LSU                      51.74Q  4 
  4 # 1325 Chloe Abbott       SO Purdue                   51.92Q  2 
  5 # 1341 Brionna Thomas     SR Purdue                   52.01Q  5 
  6 # 1153 Maggie Barrie      SR Ohio State               52.14Q  6 
  7 # 1507 Felecia Majors     SR Tennessee                52.06Q  4 
  8 #  425 Taylor Manson      FR Florida                  52.33Q  5 
  9 # 1505 Lenysse Dyer       JR Tennessee                52.42Q  6 
 10 # 1336 Jahneya Mitchell   SR Purdue                   52.52Q  1 
 11 # 1420 Aliyah Abrams      SO South Carolina           52.53Q  2 
 12 # 1533 D'Airrien Jackson  JR Tenn Tech                52.78Q  3  52.778
 13 #  282 Akua Obeng-Akrofi  SR Columbia                 52.30Q  4 
 14 # 1224 Uchechi Nwogwugwu  FR Penn                     52.45Q  5 
 15 #  429 Taylor Sharpe      SR Florida                  52.56Q  6 
 16 # 1536 NaAsha Robinson    JR Tenn Tech                52.57Q  1 
 17 #  880 Symone Mason       FR Miami                    52.77Q  2 
 18 #  361 Madeline Price     SR Duke                     52.79Q  3  52.784
 19 # 1189 Jolie Carbo        SR Ole Miss                 52.78q  5  52.777
 20 #  499 Sarah Moore        JR George Mason             52.79q  1  52.789
 21 # 1047 Cierra Dunston     SR North Carolina           52.92q  3 
 22 #  947 Joycelyn Assafuah  JR Mid. Tenn. St            52.95q  2 
 23 # 1136 Jordan Shead       SR Notre Dame               52.96q  2 
 24 # 1475 Maya Stephens      SR St. John's               53.04q  6 
 25 # 1168 Karrington Winter  JR Ohio State               53.15   6 
 26 # 1003 Nia Lundy          FR N. Carolina A&T          53.19   1 
 27 #   35 Katie Funcheon     SO Alabama                  53.27   5 
 28 # 1597 Jennifer Edobi     JR Vanderbilt               53.29   6  53.285
 29 # 1706 Juannae Lewis      JR West Kentucky            53.29   3  53.289
 30 # 1161 Syaira Richardson  FR Ohio State               53.38   1  53.372
 31 # 1099 Patrice Williams   JR Northeastern             53.38   4  53.377
 32 #  153 Asia Joe           JR Bethune-Cookman          53.50   4 
 33 # 1356 Greta Scott        JR Rhode Island             53.63   6  53.626
 34 #  206 Gabriella Beauvai  SO Cen Michigan             53.63   3  53.627
 35 #  612 Natalie Price      FR Indiana                  53.66   4 
 36 # 1335 Samara Miller      SO Purdue                   53.91   3 
 37 # 1004 Tori Ray           SO N. Carolina A&T          53.92   4 
 38 #  901 Jade Harrison      SO Michigan                 53.93   3 
 39 # 1625 Anna Jefferson     SO Virginia                 54.03   1 
 40 #  393 Jasmine Jones      SR East Michigan            54.41   4 
 41 #  995 Annastacia Barham  JR Morgan State             54.47   5 
 42 # 1110 Natashia Jackson   SO Northwestern St.         54.64   2 
 43 # 1277 Desiree Garland    SR Pittsburgh               54.68   1 
 44 # 1462 Rian Robinson      JR So Mississippi           54.75   6 
 45 # 1010 Sun-Sara Williams  SO N. Carolina A&T          54.95   5 
 46 # 1549 Precious Ogba      FR Troy                     55.13   2 
 47 #  245 Kendra Clarke      JR Clemson                  55.25   2 
 48 # 1167 Tamani Wilson      SO Ohio State               56.50   5 
 
Women 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  527 Lynna Irby         FR Georgia                  50.44Q  1 
  2 # 1341 Brionna Thomas     SR Purdue                   51.19Q  2 
  3 # 1325 Chloe Abbott       SO Purdue                   51.57Q  3 
  4 #  416 Sharrika Barnett   JR Florida                  51.46Q  2 
  5 # 1507 Felecia Majors     SR Tennessee                51.73Q  1 
  6 #  799 Rachel Misher      JR LSU                      51.98Q  3 
  7 # 1153 Maggie Barrie      SR Ohio State               51.74Q  1 
  8 #  425 Taylor Manson      FR Florida                  51.84Q  2 
  9 # 1505 Lenysse Dyer       JR Tennessee                52.15Q  3 
 10 #  282 Akua Obeng-Akrofi  SR Columbia                 51.82q  1 
 11 # 1420 Aliyah Abrams      SO South Carolina           52.04q  2 
 12 #  499 Sarah Moore        JR George Mason             52.09q  2 
 13 # 1224 Uchechi Nwogwugwu  FR Penn                     52.27   2 
 14 # 1536 NaAsha Robinson    JR Tenn Tech                52.28   3 
 15 #  880 Symone Mason       FR Miami                    52.49   2 
 16 #  429 Taylor Sharpe      SR Florida                  52.60   3  52.593
 17 # 1336 Jahneya Mitchell   SR Purdue                   52.60   3  52.597
 18 #  361 Madeline Price     SR Duke                     52.63   1 
 19 # 1189 Jolie Carbo        SR Ole Miss                 52.80   1 
 20 # 1533 D'Airrien Jackson  JR Tenn Tech                53.03   1 
 21 #  947 Joycelyn Assafuah  JR Mid. Tenn. St            53.37   3 
 22 # 1136 Jordan Shead       SR Notre Dame               53.62   2 
 23 # 1475 Maya Stephens      SR St. John's               54.62   1 
 24 # 1047 Cierra Dunston     SR North Carolina         1:41.46   3 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1168 Karrington Winter  JR Ohio State                         
 26 # 1003 Nia Lundy          FR N. Carolina A&T                    
 27 #   35 Katie Funcheon     SO Alabama                            
 28 # 1597 Jennifer Edobi     JR Vanderbilt                         
 29 # 1706 Juannae Lewis      JR West Kentucky                      
 30 # 1161 Syaira Richardson  FR Ohio State                         
 31 # 1099 Patrice Williams   JR Northeastern                       
 32 #  153 Asia Joe           JR Bethune-Cookman                    
 33 # 1356 Greta Scott        JR Rhode Island                       
 34 #  206 Gabriella Beauvai  SO Cen Michigan                       
 35 #  612 Natalie Price      FR Indiana                            
 36 # 1335 Samara Miller      SO Purdue                             
 37 # 1004 Tori Ray           SO N. Carolina A&T                    
 38 #  901 Jade Harrison      SO Michigan                           
 39 # 1625 Anna Jefferson     SO Virginia                           
 40 #  393 Jasmine Jones      SR East Michigan                      
 41 #  995 Annastacia Barham  JR Morgan State                       
 42 # 1110 Natashia Jackson   SO Northwestern St.                   
 43 # 1277 Desiree Garland    SR Pittsburgh                         
 44 # 1462 Rian Robinson      JR So Mississippi                     
 45 # 1010 Sun-Sara Williams  SO N. Carolina A&T                    
 46 # 1549 Precious Ogba      FR Troy                               
 47 #  245 Kendra Clarke      JR Clemson                            
 48 # 1167 Tamani Wilson      SO Ohio State                         
 
Women 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  527 Lynna Irby         FR Georgia                            
  2 # 1341 Brionna Thomas     SR Purdue                             
  3 # 1325 Chloe Abbott       SO Purdue                             
  4 #  416 Sharrika Barnett   JR Florida                            
  5 # 1507 Felecia Majors     SR Tennessee                          
  6 #  799 Rachel Misher      JR LSU                                
  7 # 1153 Maggie Barrie      SR Ohio State                         
  8 #  425 Taylor Manson      FR Florida                            
  9 # 1505 Lenysse Dyer       JR Tennessee                          
 10 #  282 Akua Obeng-Akrofi  SR Columbia                           
 11 # 1420 Aliyah Abrams      SO South Carolina                     
 12 #  499 Sarah Moore        JR George Mason                       
 13 # 1224 Uchechi Nwogwugwu  FR Penn                               
 14 # 1536 NaAsha Robinson    JR Tenn Tech                          
 15 #  880 Symone Mason       FR Miami                              
 16 #  429 Taylor Sharpe      SR Florida                            
 17 # 1336 Jahneya Mitchell   SR Purdue                             
 18 #  361 Madeline Price     SR Duke                               
 19 # 1189 Jolie Carbo        SR Ole Miss                           
 20 # 1533 D'Airrien Jackson  JR Tenn Tech                          
 21 #  947 Joycelyn Assafuah  JR Mid. Tenn. St                      
 22 # 1136 Jordan Shead       SR Notre Dame                         
 23 # 1475 Maya Stephens      SR St. John's                         
 24 # 1047 Cierra Dunston     SR North Carolina                     
 
Women 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 1:59.10  4/15/2017   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  246 Fellan Ferguson    SR Clemson                2:03.20Q  1 
  2 # 1606 Siofra Cleirigh B  SR Villanova              2:03.33Q  4 
  3 #  840 Heather MacLean    SR Massachusetts          2:05.06Q  3 
  4 #  949 Abike Egbeniyi     JR Mid. Tenn. St          2:05.56Q  6 
  5 #  294 Susan Aneno        JR Connecticut            2:05.93Q  5 
  6 # 1215 Nia Akins          SO Penn                   2:06.41Q  2 
  7 #  793 Ersula Farrow      JR LSU                    2:03.84Q  4 
  8 #  251 Kamryn McIntosh    FR Clemson                2:04.06Q  1 
  9 # 1649 Laurie Barton      SO Virginia Tech          2:06.14Q  6 
 10 #  991 Allie Wilson       SR Monmouth               2:06.17Q  5  2:06.164
 11 # 1152 Aziza Ayoub        FR Ohio State             2:06.47Q  3 
 12 #  657 Michelle Howell    SR Jacksonville           2:06.65Q  2 
 13 #  608 Kelsey Harris      SO Indiana                2:03.89Q  4 
 14 # 1609 McKenna Keegan     SO Villanova              2:05.11Q  1 
 15 # 1195 Maddie McHugh      JR Ole Miss               2:06.17Q  6  2:06.167
 16 # 1594 Reagan Bustamante  SO Vanderbilt             2:06.67Q  5 
 17 # 1034 Martha Bissah      SO Norfolk State          2:06.90Q  2 
 18 # 1569 Rosie Chamberlain  SR UCF                    2:06.94Q  3 
 19 # 1585 Kaya Knake         SO UMBC                   2:04.96q  4 
 20 #  634 Brittany Neeley    SR Indiana State          2:05.30q  4 
 21 # 1155 Courtney Clody     SR Ohio State             2:05.95q  4 
 22 #  498 Ashley Lewis       SO George Mason           2:06.49q  1 
 23 #  737 Delaney McDowell   JR Liberty                2:06.95q  6 
 24 # 1131 Kelly Hart         JR Notre Dame             2:07.00q  6 
 25 #   96 Brianna Belo       SR American               2:07.06   1 
 26 # 1500 Helene Holm Gottl  FR Temple                 2:07.10   3 
 27 # 1365 Maria Acosta       SO Richmond               2:07.18   5 
 28 #  298 Katie Foley        SR Connecticut            2:07.19   1 
 29 # 1478 Holly Manning      JR Stony Brook            2:07.27   1 
 30 # 1298 Anna Jurew         JR Princeton              2:07.33   6 
 31 # 1165 Annie Ubbing       SO Ohio State             2:07.39   5 
 32 #  732 Tanner Ealum       SO Liberty                2:07.59   3 
 33 # 1253 Victoria Tachinsk  FR Penn State             2:07.66   2 
 34 #  598 Zoe Matherne       SR Holy Cross             2:07.75   5 
 35 #  611 Joely Pinkston     FR Indiana                2:07.90   3 
 36 #  616 Kendell Wiles      SR Indiana                2:08.03   3 
 37 # 1720 Sarah Anderson     SO West Michigan          2:08.26   2 
 38 # 1595 Courtney Clayton   SR Vanderbilt             2:08.29   2 
 39 # 1227 Mikayla Schneider  SO Penn                   2:08.39   6 
 40 # 1045 Blake Dodge        JR North Carolina         2:09.26   6 
 41 #  963 Alon Lewis         JR Miss State             2:09.52   1 
 42 # 1095 Sarah Adler        SR Northeastern           2:09.53   4 
 43 #  592 Keaton Case        JR High Point             2:09.55   5 
 44 # 1366 Brooke Fazio       FR Richmond               2:12.42   2 
 45 #  352 Brittany Aveni     SO Duke                   2:12.52   5 
 46 # 1610 Kelsey Margey      SR Villanova              2:13.41   3 
 47 #  534 Amber Tanner       SO Georgia                2:14.16   2 
 48 #  174 Molly McCabe       SR Boston College         2:15.05   4 
 
Women 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 1:59.10  4/15/2017   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  294 Susan Aneno        JR Connecticut            2:02.71Q  1 
  2 #  246 Fellan Ferguson    SR Clemson                2:03.15Q  3 
  3 #  949 Abike Egbeniyi     JR Mid. Tenn. St          2:03.50Q  2 
  4 # 1606 Siofra Cleirigh B  SR Villanova              2:03.05Q  1 
  5 #  840 Heather MacLean    SR Massachusetts          2:04.35Q  2 
  6 #  657 Michelle Howell    SR Jacksonville           2:04.37Q  3 
  7 # 1034 Martha Bissah      SO Norfolk State          2:03.75Q  1 
  8 #  991 Allie Wilson       SR Monmouth               2:04.58Q  2  2:04.572
  9 # 1215 Nia Akins          SO Penn                   2:04.97Q  3 
 10 #  251 Kamryn McIntosh    FR Clemson                2:03.77q  1 
 11 # 1649 Laurie Barton      SO Virginia Tech          2:04.58q  2  2:04.574
 12 # 1609 McKenna Keegan     SO Villanova              2:05.16q  1 
 13 # 1131 Kelly Hart         JR Notre Dame             2:05.45   3 
 14 #  498 Ashley Lewis       SO George Mason           2:05.46   2 
 15 #  793 Ersula Farrow      JR LSU                    2:05.72   3 
 16 #  634 Brittany Neeley    SR Indiana State          2:06.12   1 
 17 #  608 Kelsey Harris      SO Indiana                2:07.00   3 
 18 # 1585 Kaya Knake         SO UMBC                   2:08.03   3 
 19 # 1152 Aziza Ayoub        FR Ohio State             2:08.39   1 
 20 # 1155 Courtney Clody     SR Ohio State             2:08.70   2 
 21 # 1569 Rosie Chamberlain  SR UCF                    2:08.75   3 
 22 # 1195 Maddie McHugh      JR Ole Miss               2:10.14   2  2:10.131
 23 #  737 Delaney McDowell   JR Liberty                2:10.14   1  2:10.137
 24 # 1594 Reagan Bustamante  SO Vanderbilt             2:10.82   2 
Preliminaries
 25 #   96 Brianna Belo       SR American                           
 26 # 1500 Helene Holm Gottl  FR Temple                             
 27 # 1365 Maria Acosta       SO Richmond                           
 28 #  298 Katie Foley        SR Connecticut                        
 29 # 1478 Holly Manning      JR Stony Brook                        
 30 # 1298 Anna Jurew         JR Princeton                          
 31 # 1165 Annie Ubbing       SO Ohio State                         
 32 #  732 Tanner Ealum       SO Liberty                            
 33 # 1253 Victoria Tachinsk  FR Penn State                         
 34 #  598 Zoe Matherne       SR Holy Cross                         
 35 #  611 Joely Pinkston     FR Indiana                            
 36 #  616 Kendell Wiles      SR Indiana                            
 37 # 1720 Sarah Anderson     SO West Michigan                      
 38 # 1595 Courtney Clayton   SR Vanderbilt                         
 39 # 1227 Mikayla Schneider  SO Penn                               
 40 # 1045 Blake Dodge        JR North Carolina                     
 41 #  963 Alon Lewis         JR Miss State                         
 42 # 1095 Sarah Adler        SR Northeastern                       
 43 #  592 Keaton Case        JR High Point                         
 44 # 1366 Brooke Fazio       FR Richmond                           
 45 #  352 Brittany Aveni     SO Duke                               
 46 # 1610 Kelsey Margey      SR Villanova                          
 47 #  534 Amber Tanner       SO Georgia                            
 48 #  174 Molly McCabe       SR Boston College                     
 
Women 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 1:59.10  4/15/2017   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  294 Susan Aneno        JR Connecticut                        
  2 #  246 Fellan Ferguson    SR Clemson                            
  3 #  949 Abike Egbeniyi     JR Mid. Tenn. St                      
  4 # 1606 Siofra Cleirigh B  SR Villanova                          
  5 #  840 Heather MacLean    SR Massachusetts                      
  6 #  657 Michelle Howell    SR Jacksonville                       
  7 # 1034 Martha Bissah      SO Norfolk State                      
  8 #  991 Allie Wilson       SR Monmouth                           
  9 # 1215 Nia Akins          SO Penn                               
 10 #  251 Kamryn McIntosh    FR Clemson                            
 11 # 1649 Laurie Barton      SO Virginia Tech                      
 12 # 1609 McKenna Keegan     SO Villanova                          
 13 # 1131 Kelly Hart         JR Notre Dame                         
 14 #  498 Ashley Lewis       SO George Mason                       
 15 #  793 Ersula Farrow      JR LSU                                
 16 #  634 Brittany Neeley    SR Indiana State                      
 17 #  608 Kelsey Harris      SO Indiana                            
 18 # 1585 Kaya Knake         SO UMBC                               
 19 # 1152 Aziza Ayoub        FR Ohio State                         
 20 # 1155 Courtney Clody     SR Ohio State                         
 21 # 1569 Rosie Chamberlain  SR UCF                                
 22 # 1195 Maddie McHugh      JR Ole Miss                           
 23 #  737 Delaney McDowell   JR Liberty                            
 24 # 1594 Reagan Bustamante  SO Vanderbilt                         
 
Women 1500 M
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next 2 best times to Eugene
College Best: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1032 Elinor Purrier     SR New Hampshire          4:16.71Q  2 
  2 # 1542 Janelle Noe        JR Toledo                 4:17.20Q  1 
  3 #  244 Grace Barnett      SR Clemson                4:17.21Q  4  4:17.208
  4 #  907 Jamie Morrissey    SR Michigan               4:20.21Q  3 
  5 #  904 Haley Meier        SR Michigan               4:16.82Q  2 
  6 # 1130 Jessica Harris     JR Notre Dame             4:17.21Q  1  4:17.208
  7 #  966 Rhianwedd Price-W  SR Miss State             4:17.63Q  4 
  8 #  929 Dillon McClintock  SO Mich State             4:20.41Q  3 
  9 # 1250 Danae Rivers       SO Penn State             4:17.32Q  1 
 10 # 1661 Rachel Pocratsky   JR Virginia Tech          4:17.59Q  2 
 11 #  391 Natalie Cizmas     SR East Michigan          4:17.94Q  4 
 12 #  856 Martina Rodriguez  SR Memphis                4:20.51Q  3 
 13 # 1543 Petronela Simiuc   JR Toledo                 4:17.50Q  1 
 14 #  278 Sarah Hardie       SR Columbia               4:18.07Q  4 
 15 #  189 Christine Bendzin  SR Bucknell               4:18.16Q  2 
 16 #  386 Haley Yost         JR East Kentucky          4:20.63Q  3 
 17 #  318 Shannon Hugard     SR Cornell                4:18.19Q  4 
 18 #  350 Elizabeth McGroar  SR Delaware               4:19.52Q  1 
 19 # 1611 Rachel McArthur    FR Villanova              4:19.99Q  2 
 20 #  607 Haley Harris       JR Indiana                4:20.70Q  3 
 21 # 1501 Millie Howard      SO Temple                 4:18.73q  4 
 22 #  603 Brenna Calder      SR Indiana                4:18.99q  4 
 23 #  270 Aynslee Van Graan  SR Coastal Carolina       4:19.63q  1 
 24 #  417 Elisabeth Bergh    SO Florida                4:20.64q  4 
 25 # 1089 Claudia Jalon      SR North Florida          4:21.04   3 
 26 #   10 Mackenzie Andrews  JR Akron                  4:21.46   3 
 27 # 1659 Katie Kennedy      SR Virginia Tech          4:21.62   4 
 28 #  579 Abbe Goldstein     FR Harvard                4:22.78   2 
 29 #  614 Hannah Stoffel     FR Indiana                4:23.00   3  4:22.994
 30 #  326 Annie Taylor       JR Cornell                4:23.00   4  4:22.998
 31 #  905 Hannah Meier       SR Michigan               4:23.87   3 
 32 #  323 Leya Salis         FR Cornell                4:25.39   2 
 33 #  279 Libby Kokes        JR Columbia               4:25.81   4 
 34 # 1605 Kaley Ciluffo      SO Villanova              4:26.41   2 
 35 # 1162 Julia Rizk         SO Ohio State             4:27.30   3  4:27.295
 36 #  319 Jackie Katzman     SR Cornell                4:27.30   1  4:27.300
 37 #  384 Meggan Grams       JR East Kentucky          4:28.42   2 
 38 #  556 Amy Ruiz           JR Georgia Tech           4:28.85   1 
 39 #  463 Maudie Skyring     SO Florida State          4:29.31   2 
 40 #  578 Kathryn Gillespie  JR Harvard                4:29.59   1 
 41 # 1285 Miranda Salvo      JR Pittsburgh             4:30.09   3 
 42 # 1460 Kate Mattox        FR So Mississippi         4:30.95   2 
 43 #  508 Piper Donaghu      SR Georgetown             4:31.41   1 
 44 # 1074 Megan Rempel       JR NC State               4:32.95   1 
 45 # 1075 Anna Vess          FR NC State               4:33.16   1 
 46 #  801 Hollie Parker      JR LSU                    4:33.82   2 
 47 #  328 Bridget Flynn      SR Dartmouth              4:34.35   4 
 48 # 1367 Marisa Ruskan      SR Richmond               4:34.57   3 
 
Women 1500 M
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next 2 best times to Eugene
College Best: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1032 Elinor Purrier     SR New Hampshire          4:10.90Q  2 
  2 #  244 Grace Barnett      SR Clemson                4:14.22Q  1 
  3 # 1250 Danae Rivers       SO Penn State             4:11.75Q  2 
  4 #  966 Rhianwedd Price-W  SR Miss State             4:15.18Q  1 
  5 #  929 Dillon McClintock  SO Mich State             4:15.00Q  2 
  6 # 1661 Rachel Pocratsky   JR Virginia Tech          4:15.67Q  1 
  7 #  904 Haley Meier        SR Michigan               4:15.47Q  2 
  8 # 1542 Janelle Noe        JR Toledo                 4:16.34Q  1 
  9 #  856 Martina Rodriguez  SR Memphis                4:16.09Q  2 
 10 # 1130 Jessica Harris     JR Notre Dame             4:17.86Q  1 
 11 #  318 Shannon Hugard     SR Cornell                4:16.73q  2 
 12 #  278 Sarah Hardie       SR Columbia               4:18.69q  1 
 13 # 1501 Millie Howard      SO Temple                 4:21.96   2 
 14 #  603 Brenna Calder      SR Indiana                4:22.01   1 
 15 #  270 Aynslee Van Graan  SR Coastal Carolina       4:22.55   1 
 16 #  907 Jamie Morrissey    SR Michigan               4:23.83   2 
 17 #  386 Haley Yost         JR East Kentucky          4:26.33   2 
 18 # 1611 Rachel McArthur    FR Villanova              4:26.43   1 
 19 #  350 Elizabeth McGroar  SR Delaware               4:27.38   1 
 20 # 1543 Petronela Simiuc   JR Toledo                 4:28.49   2 
 21 #  417 Elisabeth Bergh    SO Florida                4:30.10   2 
 22 #  607 Haley Harris       JR Indiana                4:31.35   2 
 23 #  391 Natalie Cizmas     SR East Michigan          4:37.21   1 
 24 #  189 Christine Bendzin  SR Bucknell               4:45.64   1 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1089 Claudia Jalon      SR North Florida                      
 26 #   10 Mackenzie Andrews  JR Akron                              
 27 # 1659 Katie Kennedy      SR Virginia Tech                      
 28 #  579 Abbe Goldstein     FR Harvard                            
 29 #  614 Hannah Stoffel     FR Indiana                            
 30 #  326 Annie Taylor       JR Cornell                            
 31 #  905 Hannah Meier       SR Michigan                           
 32 #  323 Leya Salis         FR Cornell                            
 33 #  279 Libby Kokes        JR Columbia                           
 34 # 1605 Kaley Ciluffo      SO Villanova                          
 35 # 1162 Julia Rizk         SO Ohio State                         
 36 #  319 Jackie Katzman     SR Cornell                            
 37 #  384 Meggan Grams       JR East Kentucky                      
 38 #  556 Amy Ruiz           JR Georgia Tech                       
 39 #  463 Maudie Skyring     SO Florida State                      
 40 #  578 Kathryn Gillespie  JR Harvard                            
 41 # 1285 Miranda Salvo      JR Pittsburgh                         
 42 # 1460 Kate Mattox        FR So Mississippi                     
 43 #  508 Piper Donaghu      SR Georgetown                         
 44 # 1074 Megan Rempel       JR NC State                           
 45 # 1075 Anna Vess          FR NC State                           
 46 #  801 Hollie Parker      JR LSU                                
 47 #  328 Bridget Flynn      SR Dartmouth                          
 48 # 1367 Marisa Ruskan      SR Richmond                           
 
Women 1500 M
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next 2 best times to Eugene
College Best: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1032 Elinor Purrier     SR New Hampshire                      
  2 #  244 Grace Barnett      SR Clemson                            
  3 # 1250 Danae Rivers       SO Penn State                         
  4 #  966 Rhianwedd Price-W  SR Miss State                         
  5 #  929 Dillon McClintock  SO Mich State                         
  6 # 1661 Rachel Pocratsky   JR Virginia Tech                      
  7 #  904 Haley Meier        SR Michigan                           
  8 # 1542 Janelle Noe        JR Toledo                             
  9 #  856 Martina Rodriguez  SR Memphis                            
 10 # 1130 Jessica Harris     JR Notre Dame                         
 11 #  318 Shannon Hugard     SR Cornell                            
 12 #  278 Sarah Hardie       SR Columbia                           
 13 # 1501 Millie Howard      SO Temple                             
 14 #  603 Brenna Calder      SR Indiana                            
 15 #  270 Aynslee Van Graan  SR Coastal Carolina                   
 16 #  907 Jamie Morrissey    SR Michigan                           
 17 #  386 Haley Yost         JR East Kentucky                      
 18 # 1611 Rachel McArthur    FR Villanova                          
 19 #  350 Elizabeth McGroar  SR Delaware                           
 20 # 1543 Petronela Simiuc   JR Toledo                             
 21 #  417 Elisabeth Bergh    SO Florida                            
 22 #  607 Haley Harris       JR Indiana                            
 23 #  391 Natalie Cizmas     SR East Michigan                      
 24 #  189 Christine Bendzin  SR Bucknell                           
 
Women 5000 M
===================================================================
 One round. 2 heats
 Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next best 2 times to Eugene
 Double waterfall start. 2/3 on main start line. Random draw
College Best: C 15:07.64  5/2/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1073 Erika Kemp         SR NC State              16:06.17Q  1 
  2 #  485 Allie Buchalski    SR Furman                16:14.37Q  2 
  3 #  522 Jessica Drop       SO Georgia               16:12.58Q  1 
  4 # 1072 Elly Henes         SO NC State              16:15.24Q  2 
  5 #  770 Bailey Davis       JR Louisville            16:15.69Q  2 
  6 # 1608 Nicole Hutchinson  JR Villanova             16:15.93Q  1 
  7 # 1323 Abbey Wheeler      SO Providence            16:16.73Q  2 
  8 # 1735 Hannah Steelman    FR Wofford               16:18.32Q  1 
  9 #  613 Katherine Receveu  JR Indiana               16:16.99Q  2 
 10 # 1129 Rachel DaDamio     SO Notre Dame            16:21.13Q  1 
 11 #  486 Savannah Carnahan  SO Furman                16:17.59q  2 
 12 # 1049 Morgan Ilse        JR North Carolina        16:23.20q  1 
 13 #  930 Erin McDonald      JR Mich State            16:25.85   1 
 14 #  189 Christine Bendzin  SR Bucknell              16:26.87   2 
 15 #  394 Jordann McDermitt  SR East Michigan         16:28.15   2 
 16 # 1159 Abby Nichols       SO Ohio State            16:31.50   2 
 17 #  932 Jeralyn Poe        SO Mich State            16:31.65   2 
 18 #  579 Abbe Goldstein     FR Harvard               16:32.73   2 
 19 # 1198 Clio Ozanne-Jaque  FR Ole Miss              16:34.95   1 
 20 # 1322 Catarina Rocha     SR Providence            16:35.37   1 
 21 #  395 Sydney Meyers      JR East Michigan         16:35.67   2 
 22 #  344 Caroline Yarbroug  JR Davidson              16:36.40   1 
 23 #   83 Hannah Reinhardt   SO Albany                16:37.11   2 
 24 #  893 Maria Scavuzzo     SR Miami (Ohio)          16:37.32   1 
 25 #  407 Coralea Geranioti  JR Elon                  16:38.52   2 
 26 # 1686 Eliza Lukens-Day   JR Wake Forest           16:40.35   2 
 27 # 1071 Ryen Frazier       SO NC State              16:40.53   1 
 28 # 1226 Danielle Orie      FR Penn                  16:41.61   1 
 29 #  553 Nicole Fegans      FR Georgia Tech          16:46.62   1 
 30 # 1283 Rebecca Peters     SR Pittsburgh            16:47.98   1 
 31 #  276 Erin Gregoire      JR Columbia              16:49.74   1 
 32 # 1041 Caroline Alcorta   JR North Carolina        16:53.75   2 
 33 #  343 Sarah Sears        SR Davidson              16:56.30   2 
 34 # 1604 Bella Burda        JR Villanova             16:56.74   2 
 35 # 1187 Emily Bean         SR Ole Miss              16:59.86   2 
 36 # 1220 Abby Hong          SR Penn                  16:59.99   1 
 37 # 1132 Annie Heffernan    SO Notre Dame            17:01.01   2 
 38 # 1279 Kelly Hayes        SR Pittsburgh            17:02.12   1 
 39 #  643 Niamh O'Connor     SO Iona                  17:04.31   1 
 40 # 1612 Lauren Ryan        FR Villanova             17:11.76   2 
 41 # 1656 Sara Freix         SO Virginia Tech         17:12.60   2 
 42 #  252 Logan Morris       SO Clemson               17:15.15   1 
 43 # 1651 Lauren Berman      SO Virginia Tech         17:20.31   1 
 44 # 1145 Rachel Levy        SO Oakland               17:30.91   1 
 45 #  892 Carly Davis        SO Miami (Ohio)          17:34.92   2 
 -- # 1067 Dominique Clairmo  FR NC State                   DNF   1 
 -- # 1738 Andrea Masterson   JR Yale                       DNS   1 
 -- # 1544 Athena Welsh       SO Toledo                     DNS   2 
 
Women 5000 M
===================================================================
 One round. 2 heats
 Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next best 2 times to Eugene
 Double waterfall start. 2/3 on main start line. Random draw
College Best: C 15:07.64  5/2/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1073 Erika Kemp         SR NC State                           
  2 #  485 Allie Buchalski    SR Furman                             
  3 #  522 Jessica Drop       SO Georgia                            
  4 # 1072 Elly Henes         SO NC State                           
  5 #  770 Bailey Davis       JR Louisville                         
  6 # 1608 Nicole Hutchinson  JR Villanova                          
  7 # 1323 Abbey Wheeler      SO Providence                         
  8 # 1735 Hannah Steelman    FR Wofford                            
  9 #  613 Katherine Receveu  JR Indiana                            
 10 # 1129 Rachel DaDamio     SO Notre Dame                         
 11 #  486 Savannah Carnahan  SO Furman                             
 12 # 1049 Morgan Ilse        JR North Carolina                     
 13 #  930 Erin McDonald      JR Mich State                         
 14 #  189 Christine Bendzin  SR Bucknell                           
 15 #  394 Jordann McDermitt  SR East Michigan                      
 16 # 1159 Abby Nichols       SO Ohio State                         
 17 #  932 Jeralyn Poe        SO Mich State                         
 18 #  579 Abbe Goldstein     FR Harvard                            
 19 # 1198 Clio Ozanne-Jaque  FR Ole Miss                           
 20 # 1322 Catarina Rocha     SR Providence                         
 21 #  395 Sydney Meyers      JR East Michigan                      
 22 #  344 Caroline Yarbroug  JR Davidson                           
 23 #   83 Hannah Reinhardt   SO Albany                             
 24 #  893 Maria Scavuzzo     SR Miami (Ohio)                       
 25 #  407 Coralea Geranioti  JR Elon                               
 26 # 1686 Eliza Lukens-Day   JR Wake Forest                        
 27 # 1071 Ryen Frazier       SO NC State                           
 28 # 1226 Danielle Orie      FR Penn                               
 29 #  553 Nicole Fegans      FR Georgia Tech                       
 30 # 1283 Rebecca Peters     SR Pittsburgh                         
 31 #  276 Erin Gregoire      JR Columbia                           
 32 # 1041 Caroline Alcorta   JR North Carolina                     
 33 #  343 Sarah Sears        SR Davidson                           
 34 # 1604 Bella Burda        JR Villanova                          
 35 # 1187 Emily Bean         SR Ole Miss                           
 36 # 1220 Abby Hong          SR Penn                               
 37 # 1132 Annie Heffernan    SO Notre Dame                         
 38 # 1279 Kelly Hayes        SR Pittsburgh                         
 39 #  643 Niamh O'Connor     SO Iona                               
 40 # 1612 Lauren Ryan        FR Villanova                          
 41 # 1656 Sara Freix         SO Virginia Tech                      
 42 #  252 Logan Morris       SO Clemson                            
 43 # 1651 Lauren Berman      SO Virginia Tech                      
 44 # 1145 Rachel Levy        SO Oakland                            
 45 #  892 Carly Davis        SO Miami (Ohio)                       
 -- # 1067 Dominique Clairmo  FR NC State                           
 -- # 1738 Andrea Masterson   JR Yale                               
 -- # 1544 Athena Welsh       SO Toledo                             
 
Women 10000 M
================================================================
 One round. 1 heat. Advance top 12 to Eugene
 Double waterfall start.Top 16 in front row on main
 Next 8 in front on staggered. Next 16 in 2nd row of main
 Remainder on second stagger
College Best: C 31:18.07  3/26/2010   Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 #  778 Dorcas Wasike      FR Louisville            33:46.35Q 
  2 # 1135 Anna Rohrer        SO Notre Dame            33:54.15Q 
  3 # 1041 Caroline Alcorta   JR North Carolina        33:58.22Q 
  4 #  601 Margaret Allen     JR Indiana               34:00.89Q 
  5 #  181 Rachel Walny       JR Bowling Green         34:04.44Q 
  6 # 1090 Eden Meyer         SR North Florida         34:06.37Q 
  7 # 1683 Samantha Halvorse  FR Wake Forest           34:10.85Q 
  8 # 1656 Sara Freix         SO Virginia Tech         34:12.33Q 
  9 #  523 Samantha Drop      SO Georgia               34:14.66Q 
 10 #  460 Militsa Mircheva   JR Florida State         34:16.36Q 
 11 # 1157 Christine Frederi  SR Ohio State            34:23.40Q 
 12 # 1132 Annie Heffernan    SO Notre Dame            34:23.92Q 
 13 #  190 Colleen Buckley    JR Bucknell              34:25.04  
 14 # 1604 Bella Burda        JR Villanova             34:27.96  
 15 # 1541 Jennifer Lichter   JR Toledo                34:35.69  
 16 #  524 Yanely Gomez       SO Georgia               34:38.61  
 17 # 1687 Meredith Smith     JR Wake Forest           34:40.65  
 18 #  739 Noel Palmer        FR Liberty               34:41.02  
 19 #  768 Bailey Beery       SO Louisville            34:44.06  
 20 #  756 Courtney Brenner   SO Lipscomb              34:44.48  
 21 # 1539 Joan Jepkirui      JR Toledo                34:46.29  
 22 # 1736 Madeline Britton   SR Xavier-OH             34:52.76  
 23 #  893 Maria Scavuzzo     SR Miami (Ohio)          35:00.38  
 24 # 1249 Kathryn Munks      SO Penn State            35:02.90  
 25 #  775 Kassidy Manning    SO Louisville            35:04.27  
 26 #  926 Lynsie Gram        SO Mich State            35:17.20  
 27 # 1738 Andrea Masterson   JR Yale                  35:18.89  
 28 #  908 Madeline Trevisan  FR Michigan              35:37.91  
 29 # 1694 Olivia Hill        SO West Virginia         35:51.37  
 30 #   49 Mckenzie Yanek     FR Alabama               35:52.43  
 31 # 1390 Haley Ward         SR Samford               35:55.69  
 32 # 1097 Kerri Ruffo        SR Northeastern          35:59.51  
 33 #  353 Amanda Beach       FR Duke                  36:06.25  
 34 #  934 Amber Way          SO Mich State            36:06.48  
 35 #  280 Abigail McLaughli  SO Columbia              36:15.57  
 36 # 1630 Emily Mulhern      JR Virginia              36:29.24  
 37 # 1534 Micayla Rennick    SR Tenn Tech             36:37.37  
 38 # 1166 Claire Wiles       JR Ohio State            36:46.44  
 39 # 1537 Purity Sanga       FR Tenn Tech             36:47.43  
 40 # 1692 Jillian Forsey     SR West Virginia         36:48.22  
 41 #   85 Cara Sherman       JR Albany                36:50.82  
 42 # 1383 Kate Svensen       SR Sacred Heart          36:55.05  
 43 # 1748 Alyssa Atkinson    JR Ohio                  36:57.10  
 44 #  965 Stephanie Peterso  SO Miss State            37:07.77  
 45 # 1662 Mikayla Richardso  SO Virginia Tech         37:14.27  
 -- #  321 Erin McLaughlin    SR Cornell                    DNF  
 -- #  899 Erin Finn          SR Michigan                   DNS  
 -- # 1721 Hanne Christensen  SR West Michigan              DNS  
 
Women 10000 M
===================================================================
 One round. 1 heat. Advance top 12 to Eugene
 Double waterfall start.Top 16 in front row on main
 Next 8 in front on staggered. Next 16 in 2nd row of main
 Remainder on second stagger
College Best: C 31:18.07  3/26/2010   Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  778 Dorcas Wasike      FR Louisville                         
  2 # 1135 Anna Rohrer        SO Notre Dame                         
  3 # 1041 Caroline Alcorta   JR North Carolina                     
  4 #  601 Margaret Allen     JR Indiana                            
  5 #  181 Rachel Walny       JR Bowling Green                      
  6 # 1090 Eden Meyer         SR North Florida                      
  7 # 1683 Samantha Halvorse  FR Wake Forest                        
  8 # 1656 Sara Freix         SO Virginia Tech                      
  9 #  523 Samantha Drop      SO Georgia                            
 10 #  460 Militsa Mircheva   JR Florida State                      
 11 # 1157 Christine Frederi  SR Ohio State                         
 12 # 1132 Annie Heffernan    SO Notre Dame                         
 13 #  190 Colleen Buckley    JR Bucknell                           
 14 # 1604 Bella Burda        JR Villanova                          
 15 # 1541 Jennifer Lichter   JR Toledo                             
 16 #  524 Yanely Gomez       SO Georgia                            
 17 # 1687 Meredith Smith     JR Wake Forest                        
 18 #  739 Noel Palmer        FR Liberty                            
 19 #  768 Bailey Beery       SO Louisville                         
 20 #  756 Courtney Brenner   SO Lipscomb                           
 21 # 1539 Joan Jepkirui      JR Toledo                             
 22 # 1736 Madeline Britton   SR Xavier-OH                          
 23 #  893 Maria Scavuzzo     SR Miami (Ohio)                       
 24 # 1249 Kathryn Munks      SO Penn State                         
 25 #  775 Kassidy Manning    SO Louisville                         
 26 #  926 Lynsie Gram        SO Mich State                         
 27 # 1738 Andrea Masterson   JR Yale                               
 28 #  908 Madeline Trevisan  FR Michigan                           
 29 # 1694 Olivia Hill        SO West Virginia                      
 30 #   49 Mckenzie Yanek     FR Alabama                            
 31 # 1390 Haley Ward         SR Samford                            
 32 # 1097 Kerri Ruffo        SR Northeastern                       
 33 #  353 Amanda Beach       FR Duke                               
 34 #  934 Amber Way          SO Mich State                         
 35 #  280 Abigail McLaughli  SO Columbia                           
 36 # 1630 Emily Mulhern      JR Virginia                           
 37 # 1534 Micayla Rennick    SR Tenn Tech                          
 38 # 1166 Claire Wiles       JR Ohio State                         
 39 # 1537 Purity Sanga       FR Tenn Tech                          
 40 # 1692 Jillian Forsey     SR West Virginia                      
 41 #   85 Cara Sherman       JR Albany                             
 42 # 1383 Kate Svensen       SR Sacred Heart                       
 43 # 1748 Alyssa Atkinson    JR Ohio                               
 44 #  965 Stephanie Peterso  SO Miss State                         
 45 # 1662 Mikayla Richardso  SO Virginia Tech                      
 -- #  321 Erin McLaughlin    SR Cornell                            
 -- #  899 Erin Finn          SR Michigan                           
 -- # 1721 Hanne Christensen  SR West Michigan                      
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  691 Jasmine Camacho-Q  JR Kentucky                 12.60Q  0.7  2 
  2 #  558 Jeanine Williams   JR Georgia Tech             12.74Q  2.5  5 
  3 # 1330 Devynne Charlton   SR Purdue                   12.82Q  2.1  4 
  4 #  881 Tiara McMinn       FR Miami                    13.09Q  2.1  6 
  5 #  457 Cortney Jones      SO Florida State            13.10Q  0.3  3 
  6 # 1504 Alexis Duncan      SO Tennessee                13.22Q -0.9  1 
  7 # 1109 Daeshon Gordon     SR Northwestern St.         13.04Q  2.5  5 
  8 # 1561 Jessica Duckett    JR Tulane                   13.12Q  2.1  4  13.111
  9 #  423 Brandee Johnson    SO Florida                  13.17Q  2.1  6  13.167
 10 # 1428 Caitlyn Little     FR South Carolina           13.24Q  0.7  2  13.234
 11 # 1160 Chantel Ray        SR Ohio State               13.24Q -0.9  1  13.237
 12 # 1628 Ciara Leonard      JR Virginia                 13.26Q  0.3  3  13.259
 13 #  700 Jacklyn Howell     SR Kentucky                 13.05Q  2.5  5 
 14 #   17 Dara Perry         JR Akron                    13.12Q  2.1  4  13.114
 15 #  798 Tonea Marshall     SO LSU                      13.21Q  2.1  6  13.203
 16 #  521 Tara Davis         FR Georgia                  13.26Q  0.7  2  13.256
 17 # 1512 Domonique Turner   SO Tennessee                13.28Q -0.9  1 
 18 # 1009 Kayla White        JR N. Carolina A&T          13.30Q  0.3  3 
 19 #  998 Jabreuna Brimlett  JR Murray State             13.17q  2.5  5  13.161
 20 # 1138 Summer Thorpe      SO Notre Dame               13.17q  2.5  5  13.170
 21 #  379 Kyra Atkins        JR East Tenn. St            13.21q  2.1  6  13.207
 22 #  796 Brittley Humphrey  SO LSU                      13.24q  2.1  6  13.235
 23 #  552 Kenya Collins      SR Georgia Tech             13.33q  2.1  4 
 24 # 1354 Jessica Lee        SR Quinnipiac               13.34q  2.1  4 
 25 # 1000 Madeleine Akobund  SO N. Carolina A&T          13.35   0.3  3 
 26 # 1430 Milan Parks        JR South Carolina           13.37   2.1  4  13.362
 27 #  617 Zykeria Williams   FR Indiana                  13.37   2.1  4  13.366
 28 #  806 Milan Young        FR LSU                      13.38   0.7  2 
 29 # 1631 Alexis Woodley     SO Virginia                 13.39  -0.9  1 
 30 #  557 Raven Stewart      SR Georgia Tech             13.42   2.5  5 
 31 # 1368 Sara Gardner       JR Rider                    13.43   2.1  6 
 32 # 1338 Savannah Roberson  SR Purdue                   13.45  -0.9  1 
 33 # 1005 TeJyrica Robinson  SO N. Carolina A&T          13.47  -0.9  1  13.462
 34 # 1044 Natisha Dixon      JR North Carolina           13.47   0.3  3  13.467
 35 #  257 Ebony Williams     SO Clemson                  13.52   0.7  2 
 36 # 1114 Braneshia Payton   SR Northwestern St.         13.53  -0.9  1 
 37 #  580 Karina Joiner      SO Harvard                  13.57   0.3  3 
 38 # 1563 Brandi Hughes      SO Tulane                   13.58   2.5  5 
 39 #  325 Brittany Stenekes  SO Cornell                  13.60   2.1  6 
 40 #  427 Timetria Mitchell  FR Florida                  13.61   0.3  3  13.607
 41 # 1485 Tia Thevenin       JR Syracuse                 13.61   0.3  3  13.610
 42 #  330 Cha'Mia Rothwell   SO Dartmouth                13.65   0.7  2 
 43 #  176 Tehya Noell        SR Boston U.                13.73   0.7  2  13.722
 44 # 1591 Kennedy Holton     SR USC Upstate              13.73   0.7  2  13.729
 45 #  195 Selina Von Jackow  JR Buffalo                  13.74   2.5  5 
 46 #  373 Hunter Roberts     SR East Carolina            13.78   2.1  6  13.776
 47 # 1564 Kyah Loyd          FR Tulane                   13.78  -0.9  1  13.777
 48 #  773 Kelsey Heyward     SO Louisville               13.78   2.1  4  13.779
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  691 Jasmine Camacho-Q  JR Kentucky                 12.90Q -0.1  3 
  2 # 1330 Devynne Charlton   SR Purdue                   13.01Q -0.3  2 
  3 #  457 Cortney Jones      SO Florida State            13.17Q -0.1  1 
  4 # 1504 Alexis Duncan      SO Tennessee                13.13Q -0.1  3 
  5 #  521 Tara Davis         FR Georgia                  13.16Q -0.3  2 
  6 #  558 Jeanine Williams   JR Georgia Tech             13.31Q -0.1  1  13.307
  7 #  798 Tonea Marshall     SO LSU                      13.21Q -0.3  2 
  8 # 1109 Daeshon Gordon     SR Northwestern St.         13.31Q -0.1  3  13.301
  9 # 1160 Chantel Ray        SR Ohio State               13.37Q -0.1  1 
 10 #  881 Tiara McMinn       FR Miami                    13.24q -0.3  2 
 11 #  379 Kyra Atkins        JR East Tenn. St            13.38q -0.3  2 
 12 #   17 Dara Perry         JR Akron                    13.42q -0.1  1 
 13 # 1428 Caitlyn Little     FR South Carolina           13.43  -0.3  2 
 14 #  796 Brittley Humphrey  SO LSU                      13.45  -0.3  2 
 15 #  700 Jacklyn Howell     SR Kentucky                 13.48  -0.1  3 
 16 # 1512 Domonique Turner   SO Tennessee                13.60  -0.1  1 
 17 # 1138 Summer Thorpe      SO Notre Dame               13.63  -0.1  1 
 18 #  552 Kenya Collins      SR Georgia Tech             13.65  -0.1  1 
 19 # 1561 Jessica Duckett    JR Tulane                   13.72  -0.1  1 
 20 #  998 Jabreuna Brimlett  JR Murray State             13.74  -0.1  3  13.734
 21 # 1354 Jessica Lee        SR Quinnipiac               13.74  -0.1  3  13.739
 22 #  423 Brandee Johnson    SO Florida                  13.90  -0.3  2 
 23 # 1628 Ciara Leonard      JR Virginia                 14.30  -0.1  3 
 -- # 1009 Kayla White        JR N. Carolina A&T            DNS  -0.1  3 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1000 Madeleine Akobund  SO N. Carolina A&T                         
 26 # 1430 Milan Parks        JR South Carolina                          
 27 #  617 Zykeria Williams   FR Indiana                                 
 28 #  806 Milan Young        FR LSU                                     
 29 # 1631 Alexis Woodley     SO Virginia                                
 30 #  557 Raven Stewart      SR Georgia Tech                            
 31 # 1368 Sara Gardner       JR Rider                                   
 32 # 1338 Savannah Roberson  SR Purdue                                  
 33 # 1005 TeJyrica Robinson  SO N. Carolina A&T                         
 34 # 1044 Natisha Dixon      JR North Carolina                          
 35 #  257 Ebony Williams     SO Clemson                                 
 36 # 1114 Braneshia Payton   SR Northwestern St.                        
 37 #  580 Karina Joiner      SO Harvard                                 
 38 # 1563 Brandi Hughes      SO Tulane                                  
 39 #  325 Brittany Stenekes  SO Cornell                                 
 40 #  427 Timetria Mitchell  FR Florida                                 
 41 # 1485 Tia Thevenin       JR Syracuse                                
 42 #  330 Cha'Mia Rothwell   SO Dartmouth                               
 43 #  176 Tehya Noell        SR Boston U.                               
 44 # 1591 Kennedy Holton     SR USC Upstate                             
 45 #  195 Selina Von Jackow  JR Buffalo                                 
 46 #  373 Hunter Roberts     SR East Carolina                           
 47 # 1564 Kyah Loyd          FR Tulane                                  
 48 #  773 Kelsey Heyward     SO Louisville                              
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  691 Jasmine Camacho-Q  JR Kentucky                                
  2 # 1330 Devynne Charlton   SR Purdue                                  
  3 #  457 Cortney Jones      SO Florida State                           
  4 # 1504 Alexis Duncan      SO Tennessee                               
  5 #  521 Tara Davis         FR Georgia                                 
  6 #  558 Jeanine Williams   JR Georgia Tech                            
  7 #  798 Tonea Marshall     SO LSU                                     
  8 # 1109 Daeshon Gordon     SR Northwestern St.                        
  9 # 1160 Chantel Ray        SR Ohio State                              
 10 #  881 Tiara McMinn       FR Miami                                   
 11 #  379 Kyra Atkins        JR East Tenn. St                           
 12 #   17 Dara Perry         JR Akron                                   
 13 # 1428 Caitlyn Little     FR South Carolina                          
 14 #  796 Brittley Humphrey  SO LSU                                     
 15 #  700 Jacklyn Howell     SR Kentucky                                
 16 # 1512 Domonique Turner   SO Tennessee                               
 17 # 1138 Summer Thorpe      SO Notre Dame                              
 18 #  552 Kenya Collins      SR Georgia Tech                            
 19 # 1561 Jessica Duckett    JR Tulane                                  
 20 #  998 Jabreuna Brimlett  JR Murray State                            
 21 # 1354 Jessica Lee        SR Quinnipiac                              
 22 #  423 Brandee Johnson    SO Florida                                 
 23 # 1628 Ciara Leonard      JR Virginia                                
 -- # 1009 Kayla White        JR N. Carolina A&T                         
 
Women 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 53.21  6/7/2013    Kori Carter, Stanford                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  702 Sydney McLaughlin  FR Kentucky                 54.78Q  3 
  2 # 1326 Symone Black       SR Purdue                   56.23Q  5 
  3 #  802 Kymber Payne       SR LSU                      56.90Q  1 
  4 #  423 Brandee Johnson    SO Florida                  57.05Q  6 
  5 #  255 Markeeta Thomas    JR Clemson                  57.42Q  4 
  6 #  877 Samantha Gonzalez  JR Miami                    58.05Q  2 
  7 #  703 Faith Ross         SO Kentucky                 57.36Q  6 
  8 # 1627 Andrenette Knight  SO Virginia                 57.57Q  1 
  9 #  883 Anna Runia         JR Miami                    57.85Q  5 
 10 # 1561 Jessica Duckett    JR Tulane                   57.93Q  4 
 11 #  600 Uchechi Onuoha     SO Howard                   58.10Q  2 
 12 #   45 Kaitlin Walker     SR Alabama                  58.49Q  3 
 13 #  256 Lakeisha Warner    SO Clemson                  57.94Q  6 
 14 #  834 Xahria Santiago    FR Maryland                 58.22Q  4 
 15 #  199 Allie Vogeler      JR Butler                   58.37Q  2 
 16 # 1695 Dasha Arnaut       JR West Carolina            58.46Q  5 
 17 #  806 Milan Young        FR LSU                      58.63Q  3 
 18 # 1708 Ariel Terrell      SR West Kentucky            58.68Q  1 
 19 #   74 Shamaria Lovett    JR Alabama State            58.48q  5 
 20 #   69 Kyana Evans        FR Alabama State            58.53q  6  58.524
 21 #  663 Jocselyn Powell    SR Kennesaw State           58.53q  2  58.530
 22 #  796 Brittley Humphrey  SO LSU                      58.54q  5 
 23 #  430 Nikki Stephens     FR Florida                  58.56q  6 
 24 #  734 Kimone Green       SR Liberty                  58.70q  1 
 25 #  931 Taylor Mullins     JR Mich State               58.76   3 
 26 #  804 Jurnee Woodward    FR LSU                      59.01   3 
 27 #  580 Karina Joiner      SO Harvard                  59.04   6 
 28 # 1109 Daeshon Gordon     SR Northwestern St.         59.12   4 
 29 # 1044 Natisha Dixon      JR North Carolina           59.23   5 
 30 # 1242 Rachael DeCecco    SR Penn State               59.36   4 
 31 # 1624 Alana Herran       JR Virginia                 59.46   4 
 32 #  665 Kamiyah Street     FR Kennesaw State           59.62   1 
 33 # 1737 Addison Coy        FR Yale                     59.66   3 
 34 # 1278 Morgan Harvey      SR Pittsburgh               59.67   5  59.665
 35 # 1546 Megan Kelly        SR Towson                   59.67   2  59.668
 36 # 1025 Brittany Burg      SR Navy                     59.73   1 
 37 # 1540 Yana Khabina       SO Toledo                   59.84   6 
 38 # 1600 Olivia Coopwood    SR VCU                      59.99   6 
 39 #  900 Chloe Foster       FR Michigan               1:00.11   5 
 40 # 1723 Erin Dowd          SO West Michigan          1:00.14   4 
 41 #  568 Autumn Smith       FR Hampton                1:00.58   1 
 42 #  551 Marinice Bauman    SR Georgia Tech           1:00.60   4 
 43 # 1007 Kennedy Thorne     JR N. Carolina A&T        1:01.40   2 
 44 #  357 India Lowe         JR Duke                   1:01.62   1 
 45 #  760 Sharone Johnson    FR LA Tech                1:01.85   2 
 46 #  964 Monica Mosley      SO Miss State             1:02.49   3 
 47 # 1280 Laila Ismail       SR Pittsburgh             1:02.82   3 
 -- #  157 Lea Tshikaya       SR Bethune-Cookman            DNS   2 
 
Women 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 53.21  6/7/2013    Kori Carter, Stanford                       
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  702 Sydney McLaughlin  FR Kentucky                 55.50Q  3 
  2 #  802 Kymber Payne       SR LSU                      55.86Q  1 
  3 # 1326 Symone Black       SR Purdue                   56.48Q  2 
  4 # 1627 Andrenette Knight  SO Virginia                 56.94Q  2 
  5 #  423 Brandee Johnson    SO Florida                  57.01Q  1 
  6 #  877 Samantha Gonzalez  JR Miami                    57.18Q  3 
  7 #  883 Anna Runia         JR Miami                    57.04Q  1 
  8 #  255 Markeeta Thomas    JR Clemson                  57.11Q  2 
  9 #   74 Shamaria Lovett    JR Alabama State            57.30Q  3  57.296
 10 #  430 Nikki Stephens     FR Florida                  57.21q  2 
 11 # 1561 Jessica Duckett    JR Tulane                   57.30q  1  57.300
 12 #  256 Lakeisha Warner    SO Clemson                  57.52q  3 
 13 #  834 Xahria Santiago    FR Maryland                 57.84   2 
 14 #  663 Jocselyn Powell    SR Kennesaw State           57.94   1 
 15 #  199 Allie Vogeler      JR Butler                   58.01   1 
 16 #  600 Uchechi Onuoha     SO Howard                   58.02   2 
 17 #  703 Faith Ross         SO Kentucky                 58.11   3 
 18 #   69 Kyana Evans        FR Alabama State            58.87   2 
 19 #   45 Kaitlin Walker     SR Alabama                  58.95   3 
 20 # 1708 Ariel Terrell      SR West Kentucky            59.57   3 
 21 #  796 Brittley Humphrey  SO LSU                    1:00.01   1 
 22 # 1695 Dasha Arnaut       JR West Carolina          1:00.48   1 
 23 #  734 Kimone Green       SR Liberty                1:00.71   3 
 24 #  806 Milan Young        FR LSU                    1:02.06   2 
Preliminaries
 25 #  931 Taylor Mullins     JR Mich State                         
 26 #  804 Jurnee Woodward    FR LSU                                
 27 #  580 Karina Joiner      SO Harvard                            
 28 # 1109 Daeshon Gordon     SR Northwestern St.                   
 29 # 1044 Natisha Dixon      JR North Carolina                     
 30 # 1242 Rachael DeCecco    SR Penn State                         
 31 # 1624 Alana Herran       JR Virginia                           
 32 #  665 Kamiyah Street     FR Kennesaw State                     
 33 # 1737 Addison Coy        FR Yale                               
 34 # 1278 Morgan Harvey      SR Pittsburgh                         
 35 # 1546 Megan Kelly        SR Towson                             
 36 # 1025 Brittany Burg      SR Navy                               
 37 # 1540 Yana Khabina       SO Toledo                             
 38 # 1600 Olivia Coopwood    SR VCU                                
 39 #  900 Chloe Foster       FR Michigan                           
 40 # 1723 Erin Dowd          SO West Michigan                      
 41 #  568 Autumn Smith       FR Hampton                            
 42 #  551 Marinice Bauman    SR Georgia Tech                       
 43 # 1007 Kennedy Thorne     JR N. Carolina A&T                    
 44 #  357 India Lowe         JR Duke                               
 45 #  760 Sharone Johnson    FR LA Tech                            
 46 #  964 Monica Mosley      SO Miss State                         
 47 # 1280 Laila Ismail       SR Pittsburgh                         
 -- #  157 Lea Tshikaya       SR Bethune-Cookman                    
 
Women 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 53.21  6/7/2013    Kori Carter, Stanford                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  702 Sydney McLaughlin  FR Kentucky                           
  2 #  802 Kymber Payne       SR LSU                                
  3 # 1326 Symone Black       SR Purdue                             
  4 # 1627 Andrenette Knight  SO Virginia                           
  5 #  423 Brandee Johnson    SO Florida                            
  6 #  877 Samantha Gonzalez  JR Miami                              
  7 #  883 Anna Runia         JR Miami                              
  8 #  255 Markeeta Thomas    JR Clemson                            
  9 #   74 Shamaria Lovett    JR Alabama State                      
 10 #  430 Nikki Stephens     FR Florida                            
 11 # 1561 Jessica Duckett    JR Tulane                             
 12 #  256 Lakeisha Warner    SO Clemson                            
 13 #  834 Xahria Santiago    FR Maryland                           
 14 #  663 Jocselyn Powell    SR Kennesaw State                     
 15 #  199 Allie Vogeler      JR Butler                             
 16 #  600 Uchechi Onuoha     SO Howard                             
 17 #  703 Faith Ross         SO Kentucky                           
 18 #   69 Kyana Evans        FR Alabama State                      
 19 #   45 Kaitlin Walker     SR Alabama                            
 20 # 1708 Ariel Terrell      SR West Kentucky                      
 21 #  796 Brittley Humphrey  SO LSU                                
 22 # 1695 Dasha Arnaut       JR West Carolina                      
 23 #  734 Kimone Green       SR Liberty                            
 24 #  806 Milan Young        FR LSU                                
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Single waterfall, random draw
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 9:24.41  6/11/2016   Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1484 Paige Stoner       JR Syracuse               9:48.73Q  2 
  2 #  701 Katy Kunc          SR Kentucky               9:58.03Q  1 
  3 # 1690 Amy Cashin         SR West Virginia         10:04.19Q  3 
  4 #  390 Alsu Bogdanova     SR East Michigan          9:51.29Q  2 
  5 #  898 Claire Borchers    SR Michigan               9:58.57Q  1 
  6 #  252 Logan Morris       SO Clemson               10:07.45Q  3 
  7 #  487 Kristlin Gear      FR Furman                 9:52.71Q  2 
  8 # 1188 Shelby Brown       JR Ole Miss               9:59.54Q  1 
  9 #  909 Sarah Zieve        SR Michigan              10:07.58Q  3 
 10 #  275 Nell Crosby        SR Columbia               9:54.55q  2 
 11 # 1735 Hannah Steelman    FR Wofford               10:00.70q  2 
 12 #  489 Gabrielle Jenning  SO Furman                10:02.67q  1 
 13 #  922 Bridget Blake      SR Mich State            10:03.18   2 
 14 #  633 Taylor Austin      SR Indiana State         10:07.79   3 
 15 # 1201 Lisa Vogelgesang   FR Ole Miss              10:10.82   3 
 16 #  173 Paige Duca         SO Boston College        10:10.99   3 
 17 #  594 Famke Heinst       FR High Point            10:11.03   3 
 18 #  331 Lauren Sapone      SO Dartmouth             10:16.01   2 
 19 #  316 Briar Brumley      JR Cornell               10:16.43   1 
 20 # 1544 Athena Welsh       SO Toledo                10:16.59   3 
 21 #  281 Erin Melly         SR Columbia              10:17.80   3 
 22 #  322 Gabrielle Orie     FR Cornell               10:18.54   3 
 23 #  488 Emma Grace Hurley  SO Furman                10:18.97   1 
 24 #  347 Emily Borchers     SO Dayton                10:19.01   1 
 25 #  644 Jessica Scheriff   JR Iona                  10:21.07   3 
 26 # 1100 Brooke Wojeski     SR Northeastern          10:22.03   1 
 27 #  933 Karrigan Smith     SO Mich State            10:25.49   1 
 28 #  894 Alesha Vovk        SR Miami (Ohio)          10:25.84   2 
 29 # 1246 Greta Lindsley     SR Penn State            10:26.98   2 
 30 # 1607 Alex Harris        FR Villanova             10:29.81   1 
 31 # 1299 Brighie Leach      JR Princeton             10:31.92   3 
 32 # 1481 Sydney Leiher      SR Syracuse              10:31.94   2 
 33 #  375 Grace Sullivan     JR East Carolina         10:32.05   3 
 34 # 1725 Molly Applegate    SR William & Mary        10:32.34   2 
 35 #  723 Grace Mancini      SO La Salle              10:34.81   1 
 36 # 1328 Gabrielle Broscha  JR Purdue                10:35.58   2 
 37 # 1217 Julianna Catania   SO Penn                  10:41.82   1 
 38 #  726 Ashleigh Crawford  SO Lehigh                10:43.59   3 
 39 #  385 Ciara Scott        SR East Kentucky         10:43.74   1 
 40 # 1538 Stephanie Barlow   SR Toledo                10:45.37   3 
 41 #  581 Anna Juul          FR Harvard               10:45.54   2 
 42 #  642 Dani Martino       JR Iona                  10:46.68   1 
 43 #  554 Hailey Gollnick    SR Georgia Tech          10:48.46   2 
 44 #  483 Laurel Fisher      JR Fordham               10:50.82   3 
 45 #  507 Margie Cullen      SO Georgetown            10:52.55   1 
 46 #  509 Meredith Rizzo     SR Georgetown            10:58.22   2 
 47 #  332 Julia Stevenson    SO Dartmouth             11:02.25   1 
 48 # 1655 Sarah Edwards      SO Virginia Tech         11:28.54   2 
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Single waterfall, random draw
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 9:24.41  6/11/2016   Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1484 Paige Stoner       JR Syracuse                           
  2 #  701 Katy Kunc          SR Kentucky                           
  3 # 1690 Amy Cashin         SR West Virginia                      
  4 #  390 Alsu Bogdanova     SR East Michigan                      
  5 #  898 Claire Borchers    SR Michigan                           
  6 #  252 Logan Morris       SO Clemson                            
  7 #  487 Kristlin Gear      FR Furman                             
  8 # 1188 Shelby Brown       JR Ole Miss                           
  9 #  909 Sarah Zieve        SR Michigan                           
 10 #  275 Nell Crosby        SR Columbia                           
 11 # 1735 Hannah Steelman    FR Wofford                            
 12 #  489 Gabrielle Jenning  SO Furman                             
 13 #  922 Bridget Blake      SR Mich State                         
 14 #  633 Taylor Austin      SR Indiana State                      
 15 # 1201 Lisa Vogelgesang   FR Ole Miss                           
 16 #  173 Paige Duca         SO Boston College                     
 17 #  594 Famke Heinst       FR High Point                         
 18 #  331 Lauren Sapone      SO Dartmouth                          
 19 #  316 Briar Brumley      JR Cornell                            
 20 # 1544 Athena Welsh       SO Toledo                             
 21 #  281 Erin Melly         SR Columbia                           
 22 #  322 Gabrielle Orie     FR Cornell                            
 23 #  488 Emma Grace Hurley  SO Furman                             
 24 #  347 Emily Borchers     SO Dayton                             
 25 #  644 Jessica Scheriff   JR Iona                               
 26 # 1100 Brooke Wojeski     SR Northeastern                       
 27 #  933 Karrigan Smith     SO Mich State                         
 28 #  894 Alesha Vovk        SR Miami (Ohio)                       
 29 # 1246 Greta Lindsley     SR Penn State                         
 30 # 1607 Alex Harris        FR Villanova                          
 31 # 1299 Brighie Leach      JR Princeton                          
 32 # 1481 Sydney Leiher      SR Syracuse                           
 33 #  375 Grace Sullivan     JR East Carolina                      
 34 # 1725 Molly Applegate    SR William & Mary                     
 35 #  723 Grace Mancini      SO La Salle                           
 36 # 1328 Gabrielle Broscha  JR Purdue                             
 37 # 1217 Julianna Catania   SO Penn                               
 38 #  726 Ashleigh Crawford  SO Lehigh                             
 39 #  385 Ciara Scott        SR East Kentucky                      
 40 # 1538 Stephanie Barlow   SR Toledo                             
 41 #  581 Anna Juul          FR Harvard                            
 42 #  642 Dani Martino       JR Iona                               
 43 #  554 Hailey Gollnick    SR Georgia Tech                       
 44 #  483 Laurel Fisher      JR Fordham                            
 45 #  507 Margie Cullen      SO Georgetown                         
 46 #  509 Meredith Rizzo     SR Georgetown                         
 47 #  332 Julia Stevenson    SO Dartmouth                          
 48 # 1655 Sarah Edwards      SO Virginia Tech                      
 
Women 4x100 M Relay
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 42.12  4/29/2017   LSU, LSU                                    
College Best: C 42.12  4/15/2017   Oregon, Oregon                              
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 LSU                                                   42.42Q  3 
     1) #791 Mikiah Brisco SR           2) #797 Kortnei Johnson JR        
     3) #799 Rachel Misher JR           4) #795 Aleia Hobbs SR            
  2 Kentucky                                              42.49Q  1 
     1) #690 Celera Barnes FR           2) #691 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn JR  
     3) #692 Kayelle Clarke SR          4) #697 Kianna Gray JR            
  3 Auburn                                                43.20Q  2 
     1) #113 Jenae Ambrose JR           2) #127 Jonielle Smith SR         
     3) #114 Dominique Bullock SR       4) #128 Natalliah Whyte SO        
  4 Alabama                                               43.41Q  2 
     1) #37 Daija Lampkin FR            2) #32 Tamara Clark FR            
     3) #33 Symone Darius SO            4) #42 Takyera Roberson SO        
  5 Tennessee                                             43.65Q  1 
     1) #1504 Alexis Duncan SO          2) #1502 Shania Collins SR        
     3) #1505 Lenysse Dyer JR           4) #1508 Maia McCoy JR            
  6 Alabama State                                         44.72Q  3 
     1) #71 Desiree Horn SR             2) #70 Charminiqu Hackney SO      
     3) #73 Kaila Lewis SO              4) #74 Shamaria Lovett JR         
  7 Florida State                                         43.60Q  2 
     1) #458 Jayla Kirkland FR          2) #456 Shauna Helps JR           
     3) #457 Cortney Jones SO           4) #462 Ka'Tia Seymour FR         
  8 Ole Miss                                              43.94Q  1 
     1) #1765 Jeanette Paul SO          2) #1191 Nicole Henderson SR      
     3) #1189 Jolie Carbo SR            4) #1199 Shannon Ray SR           
  9 Northwestern St.                                      44.74Q  3 
     1) #1109 Daeshon Gordon SR         2) #1111 De'Shalyn Jones SR       
     3) #1110 Natashia Jackson SO       4) #1113 Deja Moore FR            
 10 South Carolina                                        44.02q  1 
     1) #1422 Maiya Dendy JR            2) #1421 Stephanie Davis FR       
     3) #1430 Milan Parks JR            4) #1431 Amecia Pennamon FR       
 11 Clemson                                               44.07q  1 
     1) #253 Torie Robinson SR          2) #254 Rebekah Smith SO          
     3) #257 Ebony Williams SO          4) #255 Markeeta Thomas JR        
 12 Bethune-Cookman                                       44.49q  1 
     1) #154 Sade McCreath-Tardiel JR   2) #156 Monae' Nichols FR         
     3) #152 Jonina Brinson SR          4) #155 Quamecha Morrison JR      
 13 Virginia Tech                                         44.62   1 
     1) #1663 Caitlan Tate FR           2) #1652 Courtney Blanden SR      
     3) #1653 Arlicia Bush SO           4) #1654 Kennedy Dennis FR        
 14 Duke                                                  44.75   3 
     1) #359 Sydnei Murphy JR           2) #354 Kethlin Campbell FR       
     3) #360 Domonique Panton JR        4) #361 Madeline Price SR         
 15 Ohio State                                            44.80   2 
     1) #1164 Bliss Soleyn JR           2) #1154 Anavia Battle FR         
     3) #1161 Syaira Richardson FR      4) #1156 Taylor DeLoach SO        
 16 North Carolina                                        44.84   2 
     1) #1046 Brianna Duncan SO         2) #1052 Katlin Sherman JR        
     3) #1050 Anna Keefer FR            4) #1054 Peighton Simmons FR      
 17 Penn State                                            44.85   3 
     1) #1254 Brooke-Lynn Williams FR   2) #1239 Keianna Albury JR        
     3) #1241 Quenee Dale SR            4) #1245 Kiara Lester SO          
 18 Cincinnati                                            45.07   2 
     1) #232 Kellsa Mbah SR             2) #231 Tiona Lattimore SO        
     3) #228 Haisha Bisiolu JR          4) #234 Juliana Puopolo JR        
 19 Albany                                                45.10   1 
     1) #78 Taahira Butterfield SR      2) #86 Chanel Smith SR            
     3) #84 Dayleen Santana Rodriguez S 4) #82 Stephanie Osuji SR         
 20 Mid. Tenn. State                                      45.11   2 
     1) #948 Mirlege Castor FR          2) #951 Loveth Odia SR            
     3) #950 Cecilia Francis FR         4) #952 Edidiong Odiong FR        
 21 Liberty                                               45.17   2 
     1) #742 Alexis Wilson FR           2) #729 Ty'Asia Dansbury FR       
     3) #734 Kimone Green SR            4) #731 Cortney Dowling SO        
 -- Miami                                                   DNF   3 
     1) #879 Kristina Knott SR          2) #885 Alfreda Steele FR         
     3) #880 Symone Mason FR            4) #881 Tiara McMinn FR           
 -- Purdue                                                  DNF   3 
     1) #1327 Sekayi Bracey SO          2) #1338 Savannah Roberson SR     
     3) #1334 Yakira Love JR            4) #1330 Devynne Charlton SR      
 -- N. Carolina A&T                                          DQ   3 
     1) #1004 Tori Ray SO               2) #1002 India Brown SR           
     3) #1001 Jadzia Beasley JR         4) #1009 Kayla White JR           
 
Women 4x100 M Relay
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 42.12  4/29/2017   LSU, LSU                                    
College Best: C 42.12  4/15/2017   Oregon, Oregon                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LSU                                                             
  2 Kentucky                                                        
  3 Auburn                                                          
  4 Alabama                                                         
  5 Tennessee                                                       
  6 Alabama State                                                   
  7 Florida State                                                   
  8 Ole Miss                                                        
  9 Northwestern St.                                                
 10 South Carolina                                                  
 11 Clemson                                                         
 12 Bethune-Cookman                                                 
 13 Virginia Tech                                                   
 14 Duke                                                            
 15 Ohio State                                                      
 16 North Carolina                                                  
 17 Penn State                                                      
 18 Cincinnati                                                      
 19 Albany                                                          
 20 Mid. Tenn. State                                                
 21 Liberty                                                         
 -- Miami                                                           
 -- Purdue                                                          
 -- N. Carolina A&T                                                 
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 3:23.13  6/10/2017   Oregon, Oregon                            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Purdue                                              3:26.71Q  1 
     1) #1325 Chloe Abbott SO           2) #1341 Brionna Thomas SR        
     3) #1326 Symone Black SR           4) #1336 Jahneya Mitchell SR      
  2 Kentucky                                            3:31.70Q  3 
     1) #703 Faith Ross SO              2) #691 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn JR  
     3) #702 Sydney McLaughlin FR       4) #692 Kayelle Clarke SR         
  3 Florida                                             3:32.25Q  2  3:32.241
     1) #430 Nikki Stephens FR          2) #425 Taylor Manson FR          
     3) #416 Sharrika Barnett JR        4) #429 Taylor Sharpe SR          
  4 Duke                                                3:32.21Q  1 
     1) #357 India Lowe JR              2) #356 MacKenzie Kerr JR         
     3) #352 Brittany Aveni SO          4) #361 Madeline Price SR         
  5 Ohio State                                          3:32.25Q  3  3:32.243
     1) #1168 Karrington Winters JR     2) #1161 Syaira Richardson FR     
     3) #1153 Maggie Barrie SR          4) #1167 Tamani Wilson SO         
  6 Tennessee                                           3:34.20Q  2 
     1) #1505 Lenysse Dyer JR           2) #1507 Felecia Majors SR        
     3) #1502 Shania Collins SR         4) #1508 Maia McCoy JR            
  7 Alabama                                             3:32.26Q  3 
     1) #37 Daija Lampkin FR            2) #33 Symone Darius SO           
     3) #35 Katie Funcheon SO           4) #42 Takyera Roberson SO        
  8 LSU                                                 3:33.68Q  1 
     1) #799 Rachel Misher JR           2) #792 Zakiya Denoon JR          
     3) #802 Kymber Payne SR            4) #794 Cassondra Hall SO         
  9 Miami                                               3:34.67Q  2 
     1) #880 Symone Mason FR            2) #883 Anna Runia JR             
     3) #875 Michelle Atherley SO       4) #877 Samantha Gonzalez JR      
 10 South Carolina                                      3:33.22q  3 
     1) #1421 Stephanie Davis FR        2) #1429 Tatyana Mills JR         
     3) #1426 Precious Holmes SR        4) #1425 Briana Haith SR          
 11 Miss State                                          3:35.05q  2 
     1) #969 Riley White FR             2) #963 Alon Lewis JR             
     3) #968 Keturah Smith SR           4) #964 Monica Mosley SO          
 12 Columbia                                            3:35.89q  1 
     1) #284 Iman Sule SO               2) #285 Terri Turner FR           
     3) #283 Sydney Petersen SR         4) #282 Akua Obeng-Akrofi SR      
 13 Liberty                                             3:36.56   2 
     1) #734 Kimone Green SR            2) #732 Tanner Ealum SO           
     3) #731 Cortney Dowling SO         4) #729 Ty'Asia Dansbury FR       
 14 Penn                                                3:37.19   2 
     1) #1228 Candace Taylor JR         2) #1224 Uchechi Nwogwugwu FR     
     3) #1215 Nia Akins SO              4) #1219 Cecil Ene SO             
 15 North Carolina                                      3:37.46   3 
     1) #1042 Jewel Christian SR        2) #1047 Cierra Dunston SR        
     3) #1044 Natisha Dixon JR          4) #1051 McKinley McNeill SO      
 16 Virginia Tech                                       3:37.57   1 
     1) #1652 Courtney Blanden SR       2) #1663 Caitlan Tate FR          
     3) #1654 Kennedy Dennis FR         4) #1653 Arlicia Bush SO          
 17 Indiana                                             3:38.14   3 
     1) #605 Riley Egbula JR            2) #616 Kendell Wiles SR          
     3) #615 Jeyland Valentin JR        4) #612 Natalie Price FR          
 18 Northwestern St.                                    3:38.82   2 
     1) #1109 Daeshon Gordon SR         2) #1111 De'Shalyn Jones SR       
     3) #1110 Natashia Jackson SO       4) #1112 Widline Lageroy SR       
 19 Clemson                                             3:39.03   1 
     1) #245 Kendra Clarke JR           2) #257 Ebony Williams SO         
     3) #251 Kamryn McIntosh FR         4) #246 Fellan Ferguson SR        
 20 N. Carolina A&T                                     3:39.04   1 
     1) #1004 Tori Ray SO               2) #1010 Sun-Sara Williams SO     
     3) #1006 Payton Russell FR         4) #1003 Nia Lundy FR             
 21 Pittsburgh                                          3:39.46   3 
     1) #1278 Morgan Harvey SR          2) #1284 Breanna Phillips FR      
     3) #1280 Laila Ismail SR           4) #1277 Desiree Garland SR       
 22 Ole Miss                                            3:39.68   1 
     1) #1189 Jolie Carbo SR            2) #1186 Jasmin Allen SR          
     3) #1197 Aisha Newsome SR          4) #1193 Mercedes Mattix SR       
 23 Mid. Tenn. State                                    3:43.94   2 
     1) #951 Loveth Odia SR             2) #947 Joycelyn Assafuah JR      
     3) #952 Edidiong Odiong FR         4) #949 Abike Egbeniyi JR         
 -- Connecticut                                             DNF   3 
     1) #297 Kristina Cherrington SO    2) #301 Kat Surin JR              
     3) #298 Katie Foley SR             4) #294 Susan Aneno JR            
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Random lanes
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 3:23.13  6/10/2017   Oregon, Oregon                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Purdue                                                          
  2 Kentucky                                                        
  3 Florida                                                         
  4 Duke                                                            
  5 Ohio State                                                      
  6 Tennessee                                                       
  7 Alabama                                                         
  8 LSU                                                             
  9 Miami                                                           
 10 South Carolina                                                  
 11 Miss State                                                      
 12 Columbia                                                        
 13 Liberty                                                         
 14 Penn                                                            
 15 North Carolina                                                  
 16 Virginia Tech                                                   
 17 Indiana                                                         
 18 Northwestern St.                                                
 19 Clemson                                                         
 20 N. Carolina A&T                                                 
 21 Pittsburgh                                                      
 22 Ole Miss                                                        
 23 Mid. Tenn. State                                                
 -- Connecticut                                                     
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression:  165, 170, 175, 180, 183,  then 3cm
 Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 #  229 Loretta Blaut      JR Cincinnati               1.80mq   5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  1 #  411 Clarissa Cutliff   JR FIU                      1.80mq   5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O 
  1 # 1427 Lissa Labiche      SO South Carolina           1.80mq   5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  4 #  184 Carly Paul         JR Brown                    1.80mq   5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO    O    O    O 
  5 #  831 Dallyssa Huggins   SO Maryland                 1.80mq   5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O   XO 
  5 #  695 Ellen Ekholm       SO Kentucky                 1.80mq   5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O   XO 
  5 # 1247 Megan McCloskey    SR Penn State               1.80mq   5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O   XO 
  8 #  147 Regan Lewis        JR Ball State               1.80mq   5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO   XO 
  8 # 1223 Anna Peyton Maliz  JR Penn                     1.80mq   5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO    O    O   XO 
 10 # 1337 Janae Moffitt      JR Purdue                   1.80mq   5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO 
 10 #  525 Tatiana Gusin      SR Georgia                  1.80mq   5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO 
 12 #  803 Kaitlyn Walker     JR LSU                      1.80mq   5-10.75  ADV. JO
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 #  667 Aliyah Whisby      FR Kennesaw State           1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 #  800 Abigail O'Donoghu  FR LSU                      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 #  851 Saida Burns-Moore  JR Memphis                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 # 1476 Claudine Andre     SR St. Joseph's-PA          1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 #   80 Anika Hibbard      JR Albany                   1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 18 #  836 Peyton Wade        SR Maryland                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 # 1454 Trista Barry       SR So Mississippi           1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 #  329 Maria Garman       JR Dartmouth                1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 21 # 1535 Khemani Roberts    JR Tenn Tech                1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 # 1408 Taylor Dames       JR So Alabama               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 # 1743 Abby Jones         JR Youngstown St            1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 # 1571 Natosha Jordan     SO UCF                      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 # 1529 Cyra Beard         SR Tenn State               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 # 1499 Aisha Brown        FR Temple                   1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 22 # 1412 Olivia Swan        JR So Alabama               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 28 # 1407 Emile Berge        SO So Alabama               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 #  155 Quamecha Morrison  JR Bethune-Cookman          1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 28 #  117 Skyler Daniel      JR Auburn                   1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 #  906 Katherine Miner    SO Michigan                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 32 # 1389 Selena Popp        JR Samford                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 32 #  320 Marguerite Lorenz  FR Cornell                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 34 # 1448 Imani Carmouche    FR South Florida            1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 34 #  410 Kenflore Atilus    JR FIU                      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 34 # 1682 Alexandria Floren  JR Wake Forest              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 34 # 1098 Paige Suse         JR Northeastern             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 34 #  924 Ellen DiPietro     JR Mich State               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 39 # 1091 Alyssa Young       SR North Florida            1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 40 # 1423 Jordan Fields      FR South Carolina           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 40 # 1370 Rhonda Rogombe     SO Rutgers                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 40 #  699 Carly Hinkle       FR Kentucky                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 43 # 1355 Carly Timpson      JR Quinnipiac               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 43 #   16 Patricia Ortega    SR Akron                    1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 43 #  666 Julija Tarvide     SO Kennesaw State           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 46 # 1697 Jaelyn Warren      FR West Carolina            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 46 #  317 Kate Gulbrandsen   SR Cornell                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 46 #  902 Aaron Howell       SR Michigan                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression:  165, 170, 175, 180, 183,  then 3cm
 Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  229 Loretta Blaut      JR Cincinnati                                
  1 #  411 Clarissa Cutliff   JR FIU                                       
  1 # 1427 Lissa Labiche      SO South Carolina                            
  4 #  184 Carly Paul         JR Brown                                     
  5 #  831 Dallyssa Huggins   SO Maryland                                  
  5 #  695 Ellen Ekholm       SO Kentucky                                  
  5 # 1247 Megan McCloskey    SR Penn State                                
  8 #  147 Regan Lewis        JR Ball State                                
  8 # 1223 Anna Peyton Maliz  JR Penn                                      
 10 # 1337 Janae Moffitt      JR Purdue                                    
 10 #  525 Tatiana Gusin      SR Georgia                                   
 12 #  803 Kaitlyn Walker     JR LSU                                       
 13 #  667 Aliyah Whisby      FR Kennesaw State                            
 13 #  800 Abigail O'Donoghu  FR LSU                                       
 13 #  851 Saida Burns-Moore  JR Memphis                                   
 13 # 1476 Claudine Andre     SR St. Joseph's-PA                           
 17 #   80 Anika Hibbard      JR Albany                                    
 18 #  836 Peyton Wade        SR Maryland                                  
 18 # 1454 Trista Barry       SR So Mississippi                            
 20 #  329 Maria Garman       JR Dartmouth                                 
 21 # 1535 Khemani Roberts    JR Tenn Tech                                 
 22 # 1408 Taylor Dames       JR So Alabama                                
 22 # 1743 Abby Jones         JR Youngstown St                             
 22 # 1571 Natosha Jordan     SO UCF                                       
 22 # 1529 Cyra Beard         SR Tenn State                                
 22 # 1499 Aisha Brown        FR Temple                                    
 22 # 1412 Olivia Swan        JR So Alabama                                
 28 # 1407 Emile Berge        SO So Alabama                                
 28 #  155 Quamecha Morrison  JR Bethune-Cookman                           
 28 #  117 Skyler Daniel      JR Auburn                                    
 28 #  906 Katherine Miner    SO Michigan                                  
 32 # 1389 Selena Popp        JR Samford                                   
 32 #  320 Marguerite Lorenz  FR Cornell                                   
 34 # 1448 Imani Carmouche    FR South Florida                             
 34 #  410 Kenflore Atilus    JR FIU                                       
 34 # 1682 Alexandria Floren  JR Wake Forest                               
 34 # 1098 Paige Suse         JR Northeastern                              
 34 #  924 Ellen DiPietro     JR Mich State                                
 39 # 1091 Alyssa Young       SR North Florida                             
 40 # 1423 Jordan Fields      FR South Carolina                            
 40 # 1370 Rhonda Rogombe     SO Rutgers                                   
 40 #  699 Carly Hinkle       FR Kentucky                                  
 43 # 1355 Carly Timpson      JR Quinnipiac                                
 43 #   16 Patricia Ortega    SR Akron                                     
 43 #  666 Julija Tarvide     SO Kennesaw State                            
 46 # 1697 Jaelyn Warren      FR West Carolina                             
 46 #  317 Kate Gulbrandsen   SR Cornell                                   
 46 #  902 Aaron Howell       SR Michigan                                  
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression:  378, 393, 408, 418, 428, 433, then 5cm
 Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 4.72m  5/15/2015   Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1650 Rachel Baxter      FR Virginia Tech            4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  1 # 1657 Lisa Gunnarsson    FR Virginia Tech            4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP  PPP    O    O 
  3 # 1623 Bridget Guy        JR Virginia                 4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO 
  3 #  358 Laura Marty        SO Duke                     4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O    O   XO 
  3 # 1596 Kristen Denk       SO Vanderbilt               4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O    O   XO 
  3 #  698 Olivia Gruver      JR Kentucky                 4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO 
  3 #   44 Britainy Smith     SR Alabama                  4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O    O   XO 
  8 #  925 Sophia Franklin    FR Mich State               4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
       XO    O    O   XO 
  8 # 1196 Lindsey Murray     JR Ole Miss                 4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO 
  8 #  774 Gabriela Leon      FR Louisville               4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O   XO   XO 
 11 #   11 Lucy Bryan         JR Akron                    4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO 
 12 # 1693 Maddie Gardner     JR West Virginia            4.18mq  13-08.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO 
 13 #  372 Sommer Knight      FR East Carolina            4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 # 1565 Rebekah Markel     JR Tulane                   4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 15 #   14 Eboni Hall         JR Akron                    4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 16 # 1248 Hannah Mulhern     SR Penn State               4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 #  396 Janina Pollatz     SR East Michigan            4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 #   12 Jenna Frantz       FR Akron                    4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 1194 Katy McAuley       JR Ole Miss                 4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 #  533 Emily Savage       SR Georgia                  4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 #  674 Maria Horrigan     SO Kent State               3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 #  676 Samantha Tollerud  SR Kent State               3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 21 #  362 Nati Sheppard      JR Duke                     3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 #  230 Brooke Catherine   JR Cincinnati               3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 21 #  355 Madison Heath      SR Duke                     3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 21 #  664 Erica Sergeant     JR Kennesaw State           3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O    O  XXX 
 27 # 1222 Nicole Macco       JR Penn                     3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 28 # 1621 Katie Freix        JR Virginia                 3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 29 #  452 Nicole Breske      SO Florida State            3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 30 # 1707 Morgan McIntyre    SR West Kentucky            3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 31 # 1506 Hannah Jefcoat     FR Tennessee                3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.78 3.93 4.08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 32 #  333 Julia Valenti      SO Dartmouth                3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 #  145 Savannah Amato     JR Austin Peay              3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 #  171 Samantha Beyar     SO Binghamton               3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 # 1684 Tesia Kempski      JR Wake Forest              3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 #  593 Nathalie Elliott   FR High Point               3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 #  733 Jessica Glynn      SR Liberty                  3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 #  609 Rachel Mather      SR Indiana                  3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 #   15 Abby Helminiak     FR Akron                    3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 # 1691 Sara Finfrock      SR West Virginia            3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 32 #  349 Ashley Bailey      JR Delaware                 3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
        O  XXX 
 42 # 1598 Caleigh Lofstead   SO Vanderbilt               3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
       XO  XXX 
 42 #  675 Alexandra Thompso  FR Kent State               3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
       XO  XXX 
 44 # 1599 Margaret Ollinger  SO Vanderbilt               3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 44 #  555 Ksenia Novikova    SR Georgia Tech             3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.78 3.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1339 Tessa Sheets       FR Purdue                      NH            
     3.78 
      XXX 
 -- # 1244 Katie Jones        FR Penn State                  NH            
     3.78 
      XXX 
 -- # 1435 Hailey Sweatman    SO South Carolina              NH            
     3.78 3.93 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression:  378, 393, 408, 418, 428, 433, then 5cm
 Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 4.72m  5/15/2015   Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1650 Rachel Baxter      FR Virginia Tech                             
  1 # 1657 Lisa Gunnarsson    FR Virginia Tech                             
  3 # 1623 Bridget Guy        JR Virginia                                  
  3 #  358 Laura Marty        SO Duke                                      
  3 # 1596 Kristen Denk       SO Vanderbilt                                
  3 #  698 Olivia Gruver      JR Kentucky                                  
  3 #   44 Britainy Smith     SR Alabama                                   
  8 #  925 Sophia Franklin    FR Mich State                                
  8 # 1196 Lindsey Murray     JR Ole Miss                                  
  8 #  774 Gabriela Leon      FR Louisville                                
 11 #   11 Lucy Bryan         JR Akron                                     
 12 # 1693 Maddie Gardner     JR West Virginia                             
 13 #  372 Sommer Knight      FR East Carolina                             
 13 # 1565 Rebekah Markel     JR Tulane                                    
 15 #   14 Eboni Hall         JR Akron                                     
 16 # 1248 Hannah Mulhern     SR Penn State                                
 17 #  396 Janina Pollatz     SR East Michigan                             
 17 #   12 Jenna Frantz       FR Akron                                     
 17 # 1194 Katy McAuley       JR Ole Miss                                  
 20 #  533 Emily Savage       SR Georgia                                   
 21 #  674 Maria Horrigan     SO Kent State                                
 21 #  676 Samantha Tollerud  SR Kent State                                
 21 #  362 Nati Sheppard      JR Duke                                      
 21 #  230 Brooke Catherine   JR Cincinnati                                
 21 #  355 Madison Heath      SR Duke                                      
 21 #  664 Erica Sergeant     JR Kennesaw State                            
 27 # 1222 Nicole Macco       JR Penn                                      
 28 # 1621 Katie Freix        JR Virginia                                  
 29 #  452 Nicole Breske      SO Florida State                             
 30 # 1707 Morgan McIntyre    SR West Kentucky                             
 31 # 1506 Hannah Jefcoat     FR Tennessee                                 
 32 #  333 Julia Valenti      SO Dartmouth                                 
 32 #  145 Savannah Amato     JR Austin Peay                               
 32 #  171 Samantha Beyar     SO Binghamton                                
 32 # 1684 Tesia Kempski      JR Wake Forest                               
 32 #  593 Nathalie Elliott   FR High Point                                
 32 #  733 Jessica Glynn      SR Liberty                                   
 32 #  609 Rachel Mather      SR Indiana                                   
 32 #   15 Abby Helminiak     FR Akron                                     
 32 # 1691 Sara Finfrock      SR West Virginia                             
 32 #  349 Ashley Bailey      JR Delaware                                  
 42 # 1598 Caleigh Lofstead   SO Vanderbilt                                
 42 #  675 Alexandra Thompso  FR Kent State                                
 44 # 1599 Margaret Ollinger  SO Vanderbilt                                
 44 #  555 Ksenia Novikova    SR Georgia Tech                              
 -- # 1339 Tessa Sheets       FR Purdue                                    
 -- # 1244 Katie Jones        FR Penn State                                
 -- # 1435 Hailey Sweatman    SO South Carolina                            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner, UCLA                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  521 Tara Davis         FR Georgia                  6.42mq  0.1  21-00.75 
     6.21m(+0.0) 6.42m(0.1) FOUL                 
  2 #  531 Keturah Orji       SR Georgia                  6.40mq  0.1  21-00.00 
     FOUL      6.38m(0.4) 6.40m(0.1)            
  3 #  114 Dominique Bullock  SR Auburn                   6.38mq  0.7  20-11.25 
     6.35m(1.8) 6.38m(0.7) 6.05m(0.1)            
  4 #  526 Kate Hall          SO Georgia                  6.25mq  0.2  20-06.25 
     6.05m(0.4) 6.13m(0.1) 6.25m(0.2)            
  5 # 1722 Gabby Collins      SO West Michigan            6.24mq  0.2  20-05.75 
     6.24m(0.2) FOUL      5.81m(+0.0)            
  5 #  835 Jewel Smith        JR Maryland                 6.24mq  3.2  20-05.75 
     6.24m(3.2) 5.93m(0.1) 6.01m(0.1)            
  7 # 1329 Savannah Carson    SR Purdue                   6.23mq  0.6  20-05.25 
     6.00m(0.1) 6.20m(0.3) 6.23m(0.6)            
  8 #  426 Darrielle McQueen  SR Florida                  6.22mq  0.2  20-05.00 
     5.93m(-0.2) 6.22m(0.2) 5.78m(0.5)            
  8 #  419 Yanis David        JR Florida                  6.22mq  0.5  20-05.00 
     5.97m(0.1) 5.93m(+0.0) 6.22m(0.5)            
 10 # 1432 Rougui Sow         JR South Carolina           6.18mq  0.2  20-03.50 
     6.06m(-0.2) 6.18m(0.2) 6.10m(0.4)            
 11 # 1050 Anna Keefer        FR North Carolina           6.16mq -0.1  20-02.50 
     6.16m(-0.1) 6.01m(-0.1) FOUL                 
 12 #  170 Keishorea Armstro  SR Binghamton               6.15mq  0.8  20-02.25 
     5.81m(0.3) 6.15m(0.8) 5.73m(-0.2)            
 13 #   48 Kiara Williams     JR Alabama                  6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75 
     5.86m(0.1) 6.02m(-0.3) 6.09m(+0.0)            
 14 #  156 Monae' Nichols     FR Bethune-Cookman          6.04m   0.6  19-09.75 
     6.04m(0.6) 5.83m(0.4) 6.04m(0.1)            
 15 #  209 Nadia Williams     SO Cen Michigan             6.00m   0.1  19-08.25 
     5.70m(-0.1) 5.90m(1.5) 6.00m(0.1)            
 16 #  833 Kayla Richardson   SR Maryland                 5.99m  -0.1  19-08.00 
     5.64m(1.5) FOUL      5.99m(-0.1)            
 17 #  946 Qetuwrah Abdullah  SR Mid. Tenn. St            5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
     5.54m(+0.0) FOUL      5.98m(+0.0)            
 18 #  662 De'Von Johnson     SR Kennesaw State           5.97m  +0.0  19-07.00 
     5.80m(-0.3) 5.97m(+0.0) 5.48m(0.4)            
 19 #  694 Marie-Josee Ebwea  JR Kentucky                 5.96m   0.5  19-06.75 
     5.80m(0.2) FOUL      5.96m(0.5)            
 19 #  761 Melody Korie       JR LA Tech                  5.96m   2.3  19-06.75 
     FOUL      5.96m(2.3) 5.92m(0.3)            
 19 #  962 Alexis Farley      SO Miss State               5.96m   1.7  19-06.75 
     5.61m(0.2) 5.96m(1.7) 5.80m(+0.0)            
 22 # 1513 Cidaea' Woods      SR Tennessee                5.95m   0.1  19-06.25 
     5.95m(0.1) 5.87m(0.2) 5.78m(0.2)            
 23 #  602 Aaliyah Armstead   JR Indiana                  5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00 
     FOUL      5.94m(+0.0) 5.94m(+0.0)            
 23 #   34 Filippa Fotopoulo  SR Alabama                  5.94m   0.1  19-06.00 
     5.94m(0.1) 5.89m(0.2) FOUL                 
 25 #  330 Cha'Mia Rothwell   SO Dartmouth                5.92m  -0.1  19-05.25 
     FOUL      5.92m(-0.1) 5.88m(0.1)            
 25 #  420 Amanda Froeynes    FR Florida                  5.92m   1.5  19-05.25 
     5.92m(1.5) 5.91m(1.8) 5.67m(0.1)            
 27 #  201 Sabina Allen       SR Campbell                 5.91m  +0.0  19-04.75 
     5.73m(0.1) 5.71m(0.2) 5.91m(+0.0)            
 28 # 1243 Madeline Holmberg  JR Penn State               5.88m   0.3  19-03.50 
     5.74m(0.1) 5.43m(0.1) 5.88m(0.3)            
 28 #  184 Carly Paul         JR Brown                    5.88m   1.4  19-03.50 
     5.72m(0.3) 5.88m(1.4) PASS                 
 28 # 1281 Taylor Middleton   SO Pittsburgh               5.88m   0.1  19-03.50 
     5.87m(0.5) FOUL      5.88m(0.1)            
 31 #  577 Simi Fajemisin     SO Harvard                  5.85m   1.9  19-02.50 
     FOUL      5.85m(1.9) 5.75m(0.1)            
 31 # 1340 Zhane Smith        FR Purdue                   5.85m  -0.1  19-02.50 
     5.85m(-0.1) 5.84m(0.3) 5.66m(+0.0)            
 33 # 1115 Jasmyn Steels      SO Northwestern St.         5.83m   0.1  19-01.50 
     5.83m(0.1) 5.82m(0.1) 5.74m(+0.0)            
 33 #   19 Jaclyn Siefring    SR Akron                    5.83m  -0.6  19-01.50 
     5.83m(-0.6) 5.68m(2.1) FOUL                 
 35 # 1619 Mia Barron         JR Virginia                 5.81m   0.1  19-00.75 
     5.74m(+0.0) FOUL      5.81m(0.1)            
 36 # 1620 Khyasia Caldwell   FR Virginia                 5.80m   2.1  19-00.50 
     5.80m(2.1) 5.64m(-0.3) 5.58m(0.1)            
 37 #  762 Shelby Smith       FR LA Tech                  5.79m  -0.2  19-00.00 
     5.66m(0.3) FOUL      5.79m(-0.2)            
 38 #  215 Jade Jordan        FR Charlotte                5.78m   1.5  18-11.75 
     5.78m(1.5) 5.40m(0.1) 5.64m(-0.2)            
 39 # 1156 Taylor DeLoach     SO Ohio State               5.77m   0.3  18-11.25 
     5.49m(1.0) 5.77m(0.3) 5.38m(-0.1)            
 40 # 1509 Maya Neal          JR Tennessee                5.73m   2.5  18-09.75 
     5.73m(2.5) 5.65m(1.0) 5.61m(0.2)            
 41 #  567 Jaelen Leonard     SO Hampton                  5.71m   2.3  18-09.00 
     5.68m(0.5) 5.71m(2.3) 5.33m(-0.2)            
 42 #  772 Alexis Gibbons     SO Louisville               5.68m   0.1  18-07.75 
     5.55m(0.2) FOUL      5.68m(0.1)            
 42 #  599 Dominique Clegget  SR Howard                   5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75 
     5.64m(3.6) FOUL      5.68m(+0.0)            
 44 #   98 Chelsey Hargrave   SR Appalachian St           5.66m   1.8  18-07.00 
     5.66m(1.8) 5.17m(0.3) 5.16m(+0.0)            
 45 # 1048 Alexis Gannon      JR North Carolina           5.61m   0.9  18-05.00 
     FOUL      5.61m(0.9) FOUL                 
 46 # 1474 Erica Graham       SR St. John's               5.44m   0.3  17-10.25 
     FOUL      5.33m(1.0) 5.44m(0.3)            
 47 # 1696 Jazmine Gooden     SO West Carolina            5.18m   0.3  17-00.00 
     5.18m(0.3) 4.89m(2.0) 5.10m(0.3)            
 -- # 1648 Eszter Bajnok      SO Virginia Tech             FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner, UCLA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  521 Tara Davis         FR Georgia                          0.1           
  2 #  531 Keturah Orji       SR Georgia                          0.1           
  3 #  114 Dominique Bullock  SR Auburn                           0.7           
  4 #  526 Kate Hall          SO Georgia                          0.2           
  5 # 1722 Gabby Collins      SO West Michigan                    0.2           
  5 #  835 Jewel Smith        JR Maryland                         3.2           
  7 # 1329 Savannah Carson    SR Purdue                           0.6           
  8 #  426 Darrielle McQueen  SR Florida                          0.2           
  8 #  419 Yanis David        JR Florida                          0.5           
 10 # 1432 Rougui Sow         JR South Carolina                   0.2           
 11 # 1050 Anna Keefer        FR North Carolina                  -0.1           
 12 #  170 Keishorea Armstro  SR Binghamton                       0.8           
 13 #   48 Kiara Williams     JR Alabama                         +0.0           
 14 #  156 Monae' Nichols     FR Bethune-Cookman                  0.6           
 15 #  209 Nadia Williams     SO Cen Michigan                     0.1           
 16 #  833 Kayla Richardson   SR Maryland                        -0.1           
 17 #  946 Qetuwrah Abdullah  SR Mid. Tenn. St                   +0.0           
 18 #  662 De'Von Johnson     SR Kennesaw State                  +0.0           
 19 #  694 Marie-Josee Ebwea  JR Kentucky                         0.5           
 19 #  761 Melody Korie       JR LA Tech                          2.3           
 19 #  962 Alexis Farley      SO Miss State                       1.7           
 22 # 1513 Cidaea' Woods      SR Tennessee                        0.1           
 23 #  602 Aaliyah Armstead   JR Indiana                         +0.0           
 23 #   34 Filippa Fotopoulo  SR Alabama                          0.1           
 25 #  330 Cha'Mia Rothwell   SO Dartmouth                       -0.1           
 25 #  420 Amanda Froeynes    FR Florida                          1.5           
 27 #  201 Sabina Allen       SR Campbell                        +0.0           
 28 # 1243 Madeline Holmberg  JR Penn State                       0.3           
 28 #  184 Carly Paul         JR Brown                            1.4           
 28 # 1281 Taylor Middleton   SO Pittsburgh                       0.1           
 31 #  577 Simi Fajemisin     SO Harvard                          1.9           
 31 # 1340 Zhane Smith        FR Purdue                          -0.1           
 33 # 1115 Jasmyn Steels      SO Northwestern St.                 0.1           
 33 #   19 Jaclyn Siefring    SR Akron                           -0.6           
 35 # 1619 Mia Barron         JR Virginia                         0.1           
 36 # 1620 Khyasia Caldwell   FR Virginia                         2.1           
 37 #  762 Shelby Smith       FR LA Tech                         -0.2           
 38 #  215 Jade Jordan        FR Charlotte                        1.5           
 39 # 1156 Taylor DeLoach     SO Ohio State                       0.3           
 40 # 1509 Maya Neal          JR Tennessee                        2.5           
 41 #  567 Jaelen Leonard     SO Hampton                          2.3           
 42 #  772 Alexis Gibbons     SO Louisville                       0.1           
 42 #  599 Dominique Clegget  SR Howard                          +0.0           
 44 #   98 Chelsey Hargrave   SR Appalachian St                   1.8           
 45 # 1048 Alexis Gannon      JR North Carolina                   0.9           
 46 # 1474 Erica Graham       SR St. John's                       0.3           
 47 # 1696 Jazmine Gooden     SO West Carolina                    0.3           
 -- # 1648 Eszter Bajnok      SO Virginia Tech                    NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 14.53m  6/11/2016   Keturah Orji, Georgia                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  531 Keturah Orji       SR Georgia                 14.06mq  0.1  46-01.50 
     13.23m(1.8) 14.06m(0.1) PASS                 
  2 #  694 Marie-Josee Ebwea  JR Kentucky                13.56mq +0.0  44-06.00 
     FOUL      13.56m(+0.0) PASS                 
  3 #  419 Yanis David        JR Florida                 13.43mq  0.2  44-00.75 
     12.87m(-0.1) 13.04m(+0.0) 13.43m(0.2)            
  4 #  201 Sabina Allen       SR Campbell                13.18mq  0.2  43-03.00 
     12.75m(1.2) 13.18m(0.2) 13.02m(0.2)            
  5 #   41 Tamara Moncrieffe  JR Alabama                 13.11mq  0.2  43-00.25 
     12.41m(-0.3) 13.09m(-0.2) 13.11m(0.2)            
  6 # 1648 Eszter Bajnok      SO Virginia Tech           13.08mq +0.0  42-11.00 
     12.68m(+0.0) 12.79m(-0.3) 13.08m(+0.0)            
  7 #  426 Darrielle McQueen  SR Florida                 13.08mq  0.2  42-11.00 
     FOUL      12.77m(0.1) 13.08m(0.2)            
  8 # 1629 Kelly McKee        JR Virginia                13.03mq  0.2  42-09.00 
     12.75m(0.7) FOUL      13.03m(0.2)            
  9 # 1008 Anisa Toppin       JR N. Carolina A&T         12.99mq  0.1  42-07.50 
     FOUL      12.78m(0.2) 12.99m(0.1)            
 10 # 1513 Cidaea' Woods      SR Tennessee               12.93mq  0.8  42-05.25 
     12.52m(+0.0) 12.93m(0.8) 12.92m(0.3)            
 11 #  577 Simi Fajemisin     SO Harvard                 12.90mq -0.5  42-04.00 
     12.90m(-0.5) 12.83m(-0.1) 12.55m(-0.3)            
 12 #   43 Jaimie Robinson    FR Alabama                 12.90mq -0.2  42-04.00 
     12.82m(-0.5) 12.90m(-0.2) 12.21m(0.4)            
 13 #  693 Latavia Coombs     JR Kentucky                12.89m   0.1  42-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.89m(0.1)            
 14 # 1419 Hanifah Abdulqadi  JR South Carolina          12.85m   0.4  42-02.00 
     12.71m(0.9) 12.75m(0.8) 12.85m(0.4)            
 15 #  528 Aliyah Johnson     JR Georgia                 12.81m  -0.8  42-00.50 
     12.81m(-0.8) 12.70m(-0.0) 12.67m(+0.0)            
 16 #  962 Alexis Farley      SO Miss State              12.75m   0.4  41-10.00 
     FOUL      12.60m(-0.1) 12.75m(0.4)            
 17 #  182 Zion Lewis         SO Brown                   12.69m   0.2  41-07.75 
     12.21m(0.8) 12.36m(0.1) 12.69m(0.2)            
 18 #  233 Irati Mitxelena    SO Cincinnati              12.69m   0.7  41-07.75 
     12.33m(0.7) 12.69m(0.7) 12.31m(0.6)            
 19 #  118 Jakayla Hand       SR Auburn                  12.65m   0.2  41-06.00 
     12.48m(1.8) 12.65m(0.2) 12.46m(0.2)            
 20 #  658 Stormm Phillips    SR Jacksonville            12.64m   0.2  41-05.75 
     FOUL      12.24m(-0.0) 12.64m(0.2)            
 21 # 1581 Kerstin Darsney    JR UMass Lowell            12.61m   1.4  41-04.50 
     FOUL      12.61m(1.4) 12.31m(-0.2)            
 22 #  878 Niara Hill         SR Miami                   12.61m   0.2  41-04.50 
     12.61m(0.2) FOUL      12.13m(0.3)            
 23 #  215 Jade Jordan        FR Charlotte               12.60m   0.2  41-04.25 
     12.30m(0.8) FOUL      12.60m(0.2)            
 24 #  374 Brooke Stith       FR East Carolina           12.59m   0.4  41-03.75 
     12.22m(1.4) 12.13m(1.1) 12.59m(0.4)            
 25 # 1647 Stefanie Aeschlim  FR Virginia Tech           12.55m  +0.0  41-02.25 
     12.45m(-0.8) 12.23m(+0.0) 12.55m(+0.0)            
 26 #  392 Dace Dreimane      SR East Michigan           12.53m  -0.1  41-01.50 
     12.53m(-0.1) FOUL      12.37m(0.3)            
 27 #   18 Ariadna Ramos Gan  SR Akron                   12.51m   0.5  41-00.50 
     12.48m(1.6) 12.51m(0.5) FOUL                 
 28 # 1163 Mikaela Seibert    JR Ohio State              12.48m   0.7  40-11.50 
     12.27m(2.2) 12.20m(1.8) 12.48m(0.7)            
 29 # 1281 Taylor Middleton   SO Pittsburgh              12.48m   1.2  40-11.50 
     FOUL      12.48m(1.2) FOUL                 
 30 #  662 De'Von Johnson     SR Kennesaw State          12.45m   0.6  40-10.25 
     FOUL      12.45m(0.6) 12.43m(0.7)            
 31 #  851 Saida Burns-Moore  JR Memphis                 12.38m   0.4  40-07.50 
     12.12m(0.8) 12.38m(0.4) 12.16m(-1.2)            
 32 # 1573 Taylor Walker      SR UL-Lafayette            12.38m  -0.1  40-07.50 
     11.96m(1.4) FOUL      12.38m(-0.1)            
 33 # 1369 Bryanna Grant      SR Rutgers                 12.31m   0.6  40-04.75 
     11.89m(0.7) 12.16m(-0.1) 12.31m(0.6)            
 34 #  421 Asa Garcia         JR Florida                 12.30m   0.1  40-04.25 
     FOUL      12.30m(0.1) 12.15m(0.3)            
 35 # 1477 Kaylyn Gordon      SR Stony Brook             12.24m   1.2  40-02.00 
     12.24m(1.2) 12.22m(1.5) 12.23m(-0.1)            
 36 # 1510 LaChyna Roe        JR Tennessee               12.21m   0.9  40-00.75 
     12.21m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
 37 # 1601 Aliyah Newman      FR VCU                     12.16m   0.1  39-10.75 
     FOUL      12.16m(0.1) 11.97m(0.2)            
 38 #  884 Peyton Russell     SO Miami                   12.14m   1.3  39-10.00 
     12.14m(1.3) 12.04m(1.1) 12.04m(-1.3)            
 39 # 1461 Adrianna Mitchell  FR So Mississippi          12.11m   2.6  39-08.75 
     11.84m(0.5) 11.74m(1.2) 12.11m(2.6)            
 40 #  119 Deja Hillman       SR Auburn                  12.08m   0.2  39-07.75 
     12.05m(1.9) 12.08m(0.2) FOUL                 
 41 #  610 Leah Moran         SO Indiana                 12.05m  -0.3  39-06.50 
     FOUL      12.05m(-0.3) 11.82m(0.1)            
 42 # 1068 Michelle Cobb      FR NC State                12.00m   0.6  39-04.50 
     FOUL      12.00m(0.6) 11.85m(2.9)            
 43 #  829 Denisha West       SO Marshall                11.94m   0.7  39-02.25 
     11.71m(0.5) 11.94m(0.7) 11.07m(0.7)            
 44 # 1054 Peighton Simmons   FR North Carolina          11.92m   2.2  39-01.25 
     11.92m(2.2) 11.84m(-0.6) 11.78m(0.4)            
 45 #  360 Domonique Panton   JR Duke                    11.88m   1.1  38-11.75 
     FOUL      11.61m(0.5) 11.88m(1.1)            
 46 # 1022 Bhrandi Crenshaw   FR N.C. Central            11.83m  -0.2  38-09.75 
     11.38m(2.6) 11.69m(1.4) 11.83m(-0.2)            
 47 #  656 Brittany Bowald    JR Jacksonville            11.67m   0.1  38-03.50 
     FOUL      11.67m(0.1) FOUL                 
 -- # 1619 Mia Barron         JR Virginia                  FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 14.53m  6/11/2016   Keturah Orji, Georgia                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  531 Keturah Orji       SR Georgia                          0.1           
  2 #  694 Marie-Josee Ebwea  JR Kentucky                        +0.0           
  3 #  419 Yanis David        JR Florida                          0.2           
  4 #  201 Sabina Allen       SR Campbell                         0.2           
  5 #   41 Tamara Moncrieffe  JR Alabama                          0.2           
  6 # 1648 Eszter Bajnok      SO Virginia Tech                   +0.0           
  7 #  426 Darrielle McQueen  SR Florida                          0.2           
  8 # 1629 Kelly McKee        JR Virginia                         0.2           
  9 # 1008 Anisa Toppin       JR N. Carolina A&T                  0.1           
 10 # 1513 Cidaea' Woods      SR Tennessee                        0.8           
 11 #  577 Simi Fajemisin     SO Harvard                         -0.5           
 12 #   43 Jaimie Robinson    FR Alabama                         -0.2           
 13 #  693 Latavia Coombs     JR Kentucky                         0.1           
 14 # 1419 Hanifah Abdulqadi  JR South Carolina                   0.4           
 15 #  528 Aliyah Johnson     JR Georgia                         -0.8           
 16 #  962 Alexis Farley      SO Miss State                       0.4           
 17 #  182 Zion Lewis         SO Brown                            0.2           
 18 #  233 Irati Mitxelena    SO Cincinnati                       0.7           
 19 #  118 Jakayla Hand       SR Auburn                           0.2           
 20 #  658 Stormm Phillips    SR Jacksonville                     0.2           
 21 # 1581 Kerstin Darsney    JR UMass Lowell                     1.4           
 22 #  878 Niara Hill         SR Miami                            0.2           
 23 #  215 Jade Jordan        FR Charlotte                        0.2           
 24 #  374 Brooke Stith       FR East Carolina                    0.4           
 25 # 1647 Stefanie Aeschlim  FR Virginia Tech                   +0.0           
 26 #  392 Dace Dreimane      SR East Michigan                   -0.1           
 27 #   18 Ariadna Ramos Gan  SR Akron                            0.5           
 28 # 1163 Mikaela Seibert    JR Ohio State                       0.7           
 29 # 1281 Taylor Middleton   SO Pittsburgh                       1.2           
 30 #  662 De'Von Johnson     SR Kennesaw State                   0.6           
 31 #  851 Saida Burns-Moore  JR Memphis                          0.4           
 32 # 1573 Taylor Walker      SR UL-Lafayette                    -0.1           
 33 # 1369 Bryanna Grant      SR Rutgers                          0.6           
 34 #  421 Asa Garcia         JR Florida                          0.1           
 35 # 1477 Kaylyn Gordon      SR Stony Brook                      1.2           
 36 # 1510 LaChyna Roe        JR Tennessee                        0.9           
 37 # 1601 Aliyah Newman      FR VCU                              0.1           
 38 #  884 Peyton Russell     SO Miami                            1.3           
 39 # 1461 Adrianna Mitchell  FR So Mississippi                   2.6           
 40 #  119 Deja Hillman       SR Auburn                           0.2           
 41 #  610 Leah Moran         SO Indiana                         -0.3           
 42 # 1068 Michelle Cobb      FR NC State                         0.6           
 43 #  829 Denisha West       SO Marshall                         0.7           
 44 # 1054 Peighton Simmons   FR North Carolina                   2.2           
 45 #  360 Domonique Panton   JR Duke                             1.1           
 46 # 1022 Bhrandi Crenshaw   FR N.C. Central                    -0.2           
 47 #  656 Brittany Bowald    JR Jacksonville                     0.1           
 -- # 1619 Mia Barron         JR Virginia                         NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 19.46m  4/28/2018   Maggie Ewen, Arizona St.                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1200 Janeah Stewart     SR Ole Miss                17.50mq  57-05.00 
      15.48m  16.41m  17.50m            
  2 #  418 Lloydricia Camero  SR Florida                 17.44mq  57-02.75 
      16.56m  FOUL  17.44m            
  3 #  179 Aliyah Gustafson   SR Bowling Green           17.44mq  57-02.75 
      16.36m  16.11m  17.44m            
  4 #  300 Divine Oladipo     SO Connecticut             17.37mq  57-00.00 
      FOUL  17.37m  16.71m            
  5 #   46 Portious Warren    JR Alabama                 16.98mq  55-08.50 
      15.32m  16.98m  FOUL            
  6 #  455 Gleneve Grange     SR Florida State           16.85mq  55-03.50 
      16.85m  16.63m  FOUL            
  7 # 1455 Alexis Chiles      SR So Mississippi          16.69mq  54-09.25 
      15.82m  16.69m  16.28m            
  8 #  371 Galissia Cause     SR East Carolina           16.58mq  54-04.75 
      FOUL  16.58m  FOUL            
  9 # 1070 Lauren Evans       SR NC State                16.41mq  53-10.25 
      16.30m  16.41m  16.13m            
 10 #  923 Katelyn Daniels    SR Mich State              16.31mq  53-06.25 
      16.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 #  121 Tori McKinley      FR Auburn                  16.19mq  53-01.50 
      15.90m  15.67m  16.19m            
 12 #  464 Ieva Zarankaite    SR Florida State           16.09mq  52-09.50 
      15.53m  15.53m  16.09m            
 13 #  180 Elizabeth Iversen  SR Bowling Green           16.09m   52-09.50 
      15.35m  FOUL  16.09m            
 14 # 1511 Stamatia Scarveli  JR Tennessee               16.06m   52-08.25 
      15.19m  FOUL  16.06m            
 15 #  636 Cassaundra Roper   JR Indiana State           16.05m   52-08.00 
      FOUL  14.71m  16.05m            
 16 #  830 Claudia Ababio     SR Maryland                16.01m   52-06.50 
      14.87m  16.01m  15.51m            
 17 # 1133 Indi Jackson       SR Notre Dame              15.92m   52-02.75 
      FOUL  15.92m  15.67m            
 18 # 1221 Maura Kimmel       SO Penn                    15.91m   52-02.50 
      14.78m  15.91m  15.08m            
 19 # 1397 Ashley Davis       SO SE Louisiana            15.89m   52-01.75 
      FOUL  15.89m  FOUL            
 20 # 1436 Kathleen Young     FR South Carolina          15.88m   52-01.25 
      FOUL  15.73m  15.88m            
 21 #  738 Naomi Mojica       FR Liberty                 15.81m   51-10.50 
      15.79m  15.81m  15.73m            
 22 # 1134 Abbey Kapitan      SO Notre Dame              15.75m   51-08.25 
      14.21m  15.75m  15.56m            
 23 #  874 Debbie Ajagbe      FR Miami                   15.74m   51-07.75 
      14.96m  15.59m  15.74m            
 24 # 1742 Jaynee Corbett     SR Youngstown St           15.49m   50-10.00 
      14.85m  15.49m  FOUL            
 25 # 1433 Alycia Springs     SO South Carolina          15.49m   50-10.00 
      14.23m  FOUL  15.49m            
 26 # 1568 Jhane' Carter      JR UCF                     15.48m   50-09.50 
      FOUL  15.48m  FOUL            
 27 #  604 Khayla Dawson      SO Indiana                 15.45m   50-08.25 
      15.45m  13.91m  FOUL            
 28 #   20 Abigale Wilson     JR Akron                   15.35m   50-04.50 
      15.35m  14.27m  14.65m            
 29 #  208 Erin Howard        FR Cen Michigan            15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 # 1626 Brittany Jones     FR Virginia                15.32m   50-03.25 
      15.32m  FOUL  15.05m            
 31 #  214 Victoria Ebert     SR Charlotte               15.25m   50-00.50 
      FOUL  15.25m  15.05m            
 32 # 1463 Brashe Wood        SR So Mississippi          15.15m   49-08.50 
      13.10m  15.10m  15.15m            
 33 # 1409 Autavia Fluker     JR So Alabama              15.11m   49-07.00 
      15.11m  14.75m  15.05m            
 34 #  104 Briyah Brown       SR Army West Point         15.10m   49-06.50 
      14.33m  14.87m  15.10m            
 35 # 1331 Micaela Hazlewood  SR Purdue                  15.02m   49-03.50 
      14.23m  14.57m  15.02m            
 36 #  927 Kayli Johnson      FR Mich State              15.01m   49-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.01m            
 37 # 1503 Tamia Crockett     SO Tennessee               14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.97m  14.62m  FOUL            
 38 #  696 Nicole Fautsch     SO Kentucky                14.96m   49-01.00 
      FOUL  14.96m  FOUL            
 39 # 1137 Rachel Tanczos     FR Notre Dame              14.77m   48-05.50 
      FOUL  14.77m  FOUL            
 40 #  235 Ashley Williams    SR Cincinnati              14.76m   48-05.25 
      13.95m  FOUL  14.76m            
 41 # 1530 Mikayla Thompson   FR Tenn State              14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.44m  14.71m  14.46m            
 42 # 1300 Kennedy O'Dell     SR Princeton               14.61m   47-11.25 
      13.94m  FOUL  14.61m            
 43 # 1548 Phontavia Sawyer   JR Towson                  14.61m   47-11.25 
      13.31m  FOUL  14.61m            
 44 # 1545 Lauren Coleman     JR Towson                  14.36m   47-01.50 
      13.37m  14.36m  FOUL            
 45 # 1410 Michella Obijiaku  SO So Alabama              14.24m   46-08.75 
      FOUL  14.24m  13.10m            
 46 #  408 Bryanna Hames      SR Elon                    13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.72m  13.93m  13.81m            
 47 #  324 Michaela Smith     SR Cornell                 13.83m   45-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.83m            
 -- # 1150 Jordan Porter      SR Ohio                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 19.46m  4/28/2018   Maggie Ewen, Arizona St.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1200 Janeah Stewart     SR Ole Miss                                  
  2 #  418 Lloydricia Camero  SR Florida                                   
  3 #  179 Aliyah Gustafson   SR Bowling Green                             
  4 #  300 Divine Oladipo     SO Connecticut                               
  5 #   46 Portious Warren    JR Alabama                                   
  6 #  455 Gleneve Grange     SR Florida State                             
  7 # 1455 Alexis Chiles      SR So Mississippi                            
  8 #  371 Galissia Cause     SR East Carolina                             
  9 # 1070 Lauren Evans       SR NC State                                  
 10 #  923 Katelyn Daniels    SR Mich State                                
 11 #  121 Tori McKinley      FR Auburn                                    
 12 #  464 Ieva Zarankaite    SR Florida State                             
 13 #  180 Elizabeth Iversen  SR Bowling Green                             
 14 # 1511 Stamatia Scarveli  JR Tennessee                                 
 15 #  636 Cassaundra Roper   JR Indiana State                             
 16 #  830 Claudia Ababio     SR Maryland                                  
 17 # 1133 Indi Jackson       SR Notre Dame                                
 18 # 1221 Maura Kimmel       SO Penn                                      
 19 # 1397 Ashley Davis       SO SE Louisiana                              
 20 # 1436 Kathleen Young     FR South Carolina                            
 21 #  738 Naomi Mojica       FR Liberty                                   
 22 # 1134 Abbey Kapitan      SO Notre Dame                                
 23 #  874 Debbie Ajagbe      FR Miami                                     
 24 # 1742 Jaynee Corbett     SR Youngstown St                             
 25 # 1433 Alycia Springs     SO South Carolina                            
 26 # 1568 Jhane' Carter      JR UCF                                       
 27 #  604 Khayla Dawson      SO Indiana                                   
 28 #   20 Abigale Wilson     JR Akron                                     
 29 #  208 Erin Howard        FR Cen Michigan                              
 30 # 1626 Brittany Jones     FR Virginia                                  
 31 #  214 Victoria Ebert     SR Charlotte                                 
 32 # 1463 Brashe Wood        SR So Mississippi                            
 33 # 1409 Autavia Fluker     JR So Alabama                                
 34 #  104 Briyah Brown       SR Army West Point                           
 35 # 1331 Micaela Hazlewood  SR Purdue                                    
 36 #  927 Kayli Johnson      FR Mich State                                
 37 # 1503 Tamia Crockett     SO Tennessee                                 
 38 #  696 Nicole Fautsch     SO Kentucky                                  
 39 # 1137 Rachel Tanczos     FR Notre Dame                                
 40 #  235 Ashley Williams    SR Cincinnati                                
 41 # 1530 Mikayla Thompson   FR Tenn State                                
 42 # 1300 Kennedy O'Dell     SR Princeton                                 
 43 # 1548 Phontavia Sawyer   JR Towson                                    
 44 # 1545 Lauren Coleman     JR Towson                                    
 45 # 1410 Michella Obijiaku  SO So Alabama                                
 46 #  408 Bryanna Hames      SR Elon                                      
 47 #  324 Michaela Smith     SR Cornell                                   
 -- # 1150 Jordan Porter      SR Ohio                                      
 
Women Discus
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 #  923 Katelyn Daniels    SR Mich State              55.80mq    183-01 
      55.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 #  459 Shanice Love       SO Florida State           55.17mq    181-00 
      FOUL  55.17m  FOUL            
  3 # 1297 Obiageri Amaechi   FR Princeton               54.64mq    179-03 
      FOUL  54.64m  53.80m            
  4 #   20 Abigale Wilson     JR Akron                   54.49mq    178-09 
      41.60m  54.49m  FOUL            
  5 # 1216 Ashley Anumba      FR Penn                    54.11mq    177-06 
      54.11m  51.68m  50.07m            
  6 # 1331 Micaela Hazlewood  SR Purdue                  53.71mq    176-02 
      53.15m  48.48m  53.71m            
  7 #   46 Portious Warren    JR Alabama                 53.68mq    176-01 
      51.89m  53.68m  FOUL            
  8 #  418 Lloydricia Camero  SR Florida                 52.96mq    173-09 
      52.96m  44.64m  49.90m            
  9 #  874 Debbie Ajagbe      FR Miami                   52.82mq    173-03 
      FOUL  50.81m  52.82m            
 10 #  464 Ieva Zarankaite    SR Florida State           52.47mq    172-02 
      52.14m  FOUL  52.47m            
 11 #  830 Claudia Ababio     SR Maryland                52.13mq    171-00 
      52.13m  50.16m  FOUL            
 12 #  300 Divine Oladipo     SO Connecticut             50.92mq    167-01 
      46.74m  50.92m  48.69m            
 13 # 1458 Danisha Jones      JR So Mississippi          50.91m     167-00 
      48.65m  46.96m  50.91m            
 14 #  180 Elizabeth Iversen  SR Bowling Green           50.88m     166-11 
      FOUL  38.87m  50.88m            
 15 # 1221 Maura Kimmel       SO Penn                    50.84m     166-09 
      50.49m  47.26m  50.84m            
 16 #  414 Terrisa Russell    JR FIU                     50.81m     166-08 
      FOUL  50.25m  50.81m            
 17 #  409 Breanna Warren     SR Elon                    50.71m     166-04 
      FOUL  50.71m  49.13m            
 18 #  635 Erin Reese         JR Indiana State           50.50m     165-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.50m            
 19 #  735 Chelsea Igberaese  FR Liberty                 50.43m     165-05 
      50.43m  43.04m  39.82m            
 20 #  194 Miranda Daucher    SR Buffalo                 50.38m     165-03 
      50.01m  48.31m  50.38m            
 21 #  413 Gabrielle Rains    SO FIU                     50.36m     165-03 
      50.36m  FOUL  49.78m            
 22 #  882 Zakiya Rashid      SO Miami                   50.01m     164-01 
      FOUL  48.87m  50.01m            
 23 #  450 Taylor Gorum       FR Florida A&M             49.88m     163-08 
      49.64m  47.49m  49.88m            
 24 #  852 Nina De Poorter    SO Memphis                 49.79m     163-04 
      46.94m  49.79m  FOUL            
 25 #  771 Makenli Forrest    FR Louisville              49.65m     162-11 
      49.65m  48.11m  48.78m            
 26 #  371 Galissia Cause     SR East Carolina           49.37m     162-00 
      FOUL  47.16m  49.37m            
 27 #  455 Gleneve Grange     SR Florida State           48.73m     159-10 
      FOUL  48.73m  47.82m            
 28 #  408 Bryanna Hames      SR Elon                    48.59m     159-05 
      48.59m  48.18m  FOUL            
 29 # 1551 Jaevyn Wortham     JR Troy                    48.59m     159-05 
      FOUL  48.59m  47.86m            
 30 #  854 Samantha Lenton    FR Memphis                 48.54m     159-03 
      47.40m  48.54m  FOUL            
 31 #  124 Ivana Muzaric      JR Auburn                  47.78m     156-09 
      47.78m  FOUL  47.14m            
 32 # 1658 Lindsay Herra      SR Virginia Tech           47.30m     155-02 
      47.30m  FOUL  44.69m            
 33 #  183 Josie Natrasevsch  JR Brown                   47.25m     155-00 
      44.96m  43.77m  47.25m            
 34 #  777 Natalie Uhl        SR Louisville              47.14m     154-08 
      FOUL  45.09m  47.14m            
 35 #  179 Aliyah Gustafson   SR Bowling Green           47.04m     154-04 
      46.75m  47.04m  46.54m            
 36 #  208 Erin Howard        FR Cen Michigan            46.76m     153-05 
      FOUL  46.70m  46.76m            
 37 # 1200 Janeah Stewart     SR Ole Miss                46.73m     153-04 
      45.14m  46.73m  FOUL            
 38 #  370 Mohogany Baker     SR East Carolina           46.72m     153-03 
      44.60m  46.39m  46.72m            
 39 # 1622 Carter Green       JR Virginia                46.62m     152-11 
      45.44m  45.68m  46.62m            
 40 # 1332 Molly Leppelmeier  FR Purdue                  45.89m     150-07 
      45.89m  45.24m  44.80m            
 41 #  853 Mona Jaidi         SO Memphis                 45.85m     150-05 
      45.67m  45.85m  45.38m            
 42 # 1503 Tamia Crockett     SO Tennessee               45.43m     149-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.43m            
 43 # 1602 Camora Sanders     JR VCU                     45.09m     147-11 
      44.58m  42.96m  45.09m            
 44 #  595 Makenzi Holmes-Di  SR High Point              44.85m     147-02 
      44.85m  44.73m  44.74m            
 45 # 1399 Alexia Stein       JR SE Louisiana            44.34m     145-06 
      44.34m  44.18m  FOUL            
 46 # 1137 Rachel Tanczos     FR Notre Dame              43.95m     144-02 
      43.95m  43.31m  FOUL            
 -- #  741 Patria Vaimaona    JR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #   36 Holly Julifs       JR Alabama                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  923 Katelyn Daniels    SR Mich State                                
  2 #  459 Shanice Love       SO Florida State                             
  3 # 1297 Obiageri Amaechi   FR Princeton                                 
  4 #   20 Abigale Wilson     JR Akron                                     
  5 # 1216 Ashley Anumba      FR Penn                                      
  6 # 1331 Micaela Hazlewood  SR Purdue                                    
  7 #   46 Portious Warren    JR Alabama                                   
  8 #  418 Lloydricia Camero  SR Florida                                   
  9 #  874 Debbie Ajagbe      FR Miami                                     
 10 #  464 Ieva Zarankaite    SR Florida State                             
 11 #  830 Claudia Ababio     SR Maryland                                  
 12 #  300 Divine Oladipo     SO Connecticut                               
 13 # 1458 Danisha Jones      JR So Mississippi                            
 14 #  180 Elizabeth Iversen  SR Bowling Green                             
 15 # 1221 Maura Kimmel       SO Penn                                      
 16 #  414 Terrisa Russell    JR FIU                                       
 17 #  409 Breanna Warren     SR Elon                                      
 18 #  635 Erin Reese         JR Indiana State                             
 19 #  735 Chelsea Igberaese  FR Liberty                                   
 20 #  194 Miranda Daucher    SR Buffalo                                   
 21 #  413 Gabrielle Rains    SO FIU                                       
 22 #  882 Zakiya Rashid      SO Miami                                     
 23 #  450 Taylor Gorum       FR Florida A&M                               
 24 #  852 Nina De Poorter    SO Memphis                                   
 25 #  771 Makenli Forrest    FR Louisville                                
 26 #  371 Galissia Cause     SR East Carolina                             
 27 #  455 Gleneve Grange     SR Florida State                             
 28 #  408 Bryanna Hames      SR Elon                                      
 29 # 1551 Jaevyn Wortham     JR Troy                                      
 30 #  854 Samantha Lenton    FR Memphis                                   
 31 #  124 Ivana Muzaric      JR Auburn                                    
 32 # 1658 Lindsay Herra      SR Virginia Tech                             
 33 #  183 Josie Natrasevsch  JR Brown                                     
 34 #  777 Natalie Uhl        SR Louisville                                
 35 #  179 Aliyah Gustafson   SR Bowling Green                             
 36 #  208 Erin Howard        FR Cen Michigan                              
 37 # 1200 Janeah Stewart     SR Ole Miss                                  
 38 #  370 Mohogany Baker     SR East Carolina                             
 39 # 1622 Carter Green       JR Virginia                                  
 40 # 1332 Molly Leppelmeier  FR Purdue                                    
 41 #  853 Mona Jaidi         SO Memphis                                   
 42 # 1503 Tamia Crockett     SO Tennessee                                 
 43 # 1602 Camora Sanders     JR VCU                                       
 44 #  595 Makenzi Holmes-Di  SR High Point                                
 45 # 1399 Alexia Stein       JR SE Louisiana                              
 46 # 1137 Rachel Tanczos     FR Notre Dame                                
 -- #  741 Patria Vaimaona    JR Liberty                                   
 -- #   36 Holly Julifs       JR Alabama                                   
 
Women Hammer
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 74.53m  4/7/2018    Maggie Ewen, Arizon St.                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1200 Janeah Stewart     SR Ole Miss                68.36mq    224-03 
      65.18m  FOUL  68.36m            
  2 # 1511 Stamatia Scarveli  JR Tennessee               65.25mq    214-01 
      63.80m  64.78m  65.25m            
  3 # 1660 Pavla Kuklova      JR Virginia Tech           62.60mq    205-04 
      59.47m  62.60m  FOUL            
  4 #  673 Gabrielle Figuero  SR Kent State              62.21mq    204-01 
      55.63m  59.53m  62.21m            
  5 # 1053 Jillian Shippee    FR North Carolina          62.18mq    204-00 
      FOUL  62.18m  59.75m            
  6 #  736 Dasiana Larson     SR Liberty                 62.13mq    203-10 
      62.13m  57.18m  55.58m            
  7 # 1547 Ksenia Safonova    SR Towson                  61.71mq    202-05 
      59.79m  FOUL  61.71m            
  8 # 1726 Leia Mistowski     SR William & Mary          61.68mq    202-04 
      61.57m  61.68m  60.20m            
  9 #  771 Makenli Forrest    FR Louisville              61.62mq    202-02 
      FOUL  61.62m  FOUL            
 10 # 1665 Emma Thor          SO Virginia Tech           61.57mq    202-00 
      61.57m  FOUL  61.00m            
 11 # 1229 Rachel Wilson      JR Penn                    61.34mq    201-03 
      59.99m  61.34m  FOUL            
 12 #  832 Emma O'Hara        SR Maryland                60.42mq    198-03 
      FOUL  56.69m  60.42m            
 13 #  179 Aliyah Gustafson   SR Bowling Green           60.19m     197-06 
      58.09m  60.19m  59.36m            
 14 #  635 Erin Reese         JR Indiana State           60.07m     197-01 
      60.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 # 1276 Andin Fosam        SR Pittsburgh              60.04m     197-00 
      58.92m  FOUL  60.04m            
 16 # 1331 Micaela Hazlewood  SR Purdue                  59.91m     196-07 
      53.90m  58.52m  59.91m            
 17 #  606 Nycia Ford         JR Indiana                 59.70m     195-10 
      59.70m  53.81m  59.06m            
 18 #  125 Erin Perkins       SO Auburn                  59.66m     195-09 
      56.13m  59.66m  57.69m            
 19 #  550 Rashell Reid       SR GA State                59.21m     194-03 
      59.21m  55.55m  56.82m            
 20 # 1043 Alexandria Cooke   SR North Carolina          59.19m     194-02 
      58.10m  59.19m  59.19m            
 21 #  903 Courtney Jacobsen  SO Michigan                59.19m     194-02 
      59.13m  59.19m  58.00m            
 22 #  296 Chanell Botsis     SO Connecticut             58.49m     191-11 
      58.49m  56.71m  54.84m            
 23 #  822 Rachel Bergeron    SR Maine                   58.31m     191-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  58.31m            
 24 # 1398 Vigdis Jonsdottir  SO SE Louisiana            57.87m     189-10 
      55.67m  57.87m  53.09m            
 25 #  967 Brianna Smith      SR Miss State              57.55m     188-10 
      FOUL  56.90m  57.55m            
 26 # 1333 Sarah Loesch       JR Purdue                  57.54m     188-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.54m            
 27 #  853 Mona Jaidi         SO Memphis                 57.38m     188-03 
      54.43m  55.39m  57.38m            
 28 #  830 Claudia Ababio     SR Maryland                57.19m     187-07 
      57.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 #  370 Mohogany Baker     SR East Carolina           57.09m     187-04 
      FOUL  57.09m  FOUL            
 30 #   40 Danielle McConnel  JR Alabama                 57.03m     187-01 
      56.60m  56.08m  57.03m            
 31 # 1411 Michaela Preachuk  JR So Alabama              57.02m     187-01 
      57.02m  FOUL  52.19m            
 32 # 1459 Nadia Maffo        SO So Mississippi          56.82m     186-05 
      FOUL  56.82m  FOUL            
 33 # 1096 Erica Belvit       SO Northeastern            56.49m     185-04 
      56.49m  FOUL  55.71m            
 34 #  989 Alicia Hester      SR Monmouth                56.22m     184-05 
      56.22m  55.86m  54.44m            
 35 #  363 Stefani Vukajlovi  JR Duke                    55.92m     183-05 
      55.92m  FOUL  54.50m            
 36 # 1300 Kennedy O'Dell     SR Princeton               55.85m     183-03 
      FOUL  54.97m  55.85m            
 37 #  207 Marissa Dunn       FR Cen Michigan            55.83m     183-02 
      55.83m  FOUL  54.64m            
 38 # 1190 Kendall Chavarria  SO Ole Miss                55.67m     182-08 
      FOUL  52.31m  55.67m            
 39 #  414 Terrisa Russell    JR FIU                     55.66m     182-07 
      FOUL  55.66m  FOUL            
 40 # 1562 Jackie Esmay       SR Tulane                  55.56m     182-03 
      55.56m  52.05m  FOUL            
 41 #  295 Amaris Blount      JR Connecticut             54.89m     180-01 
      53.44m  54.89m  FOUL            
 42 #  821 Alice Barnsdale    FR Maine                   54.47m     178-08 
      54.47m  53.90m  53.75m            
 43 # 1568 Jhane' Carter      JR UCF                     53.72m     176-03 
      53.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 # 1570 Gabby Durant       JR UCF                     52.21m     171-03 
      FOUL  52.21m  FOUL            
 45 #  841 Kira Benkmann      FR McNeese State           50.89m     166-11 
      50.89m  50.11m  FOUL            
 -- # 1666 Kajsa Wennberg     SO Virginia Tech             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  874 Debbie Ajagbe      FR Miami                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  769 Carsen Cassell     JR Louisville                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 74.53m  4/7/2018    Maggie Ewen, Arizon St.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1200 Janeah Stewart     SR Ole Miss                                  
  2 # 1511 Stamatia Scarveli  JR Tennessee                                 
  3 # 1660 Pavla Kuklova      JR Virginia Tech                             
  4 #  673 Gabrielle Figuero  SR Kent State                                
  5 # 1053 Jillian Shippee    FR North Carolina                            
  6 #  736 Dasiana Larson     SR Liberty                                   
  7 # 1547 Ksenia Safonova    SR Towson                                    
  8 # 1726 Leia Mistowski     SR William & Mary                            
  9 #  771 Makenli Forrest    FR Louisville                                
 10 # 1665 Emma Thor          SO Virginia Tech                             
 11 # 1229 Rachel Wilson      JR Penn                                      
 12 #  832 Emma O'Hara        SR Maryland                                  
 13 #  179 Aliyah Gustafson   SR Bowling Green                             
 14 #  635 Erin Reese         JR Indiana State                             
 15 # 1276 Andin Fosam        SR Pittsburgh                                
 16 # 1331 Micaela Hazlewood  SR Purdue                                    
 17 #  606 Nycia Ford         JR Indiana                                   
 18 #  125 Erin Perkins       SO Auburn                                    
 19 #  550 Rashell Reid       SR GA State                                  
 20 # 1043 Alexandria Cooke   SR North Carolina                            
 21 #  903 Courtney Jacobsen  SO Michigan                                  
 22 #  296 Chanell Botsis     SO Connecticut                               
 23 #  822 Rachel Bergeron    SR Maine                                     
 24 # 1398 Vigdis Jonsdottir  SO SE Louisiana                              
 25 #  967 Brianna Smith      SR Miss State                                
 26 # 1333 Sarah Loesch       JR Purdue                                    
 27 #  853 Mona Jaidi         SO Memphis                                   
 28 #  830 Claudia Ababio     SR Maryland                                  
 29 #  370 Mohogany Baker     SR East Carolina                             
 30 #   40 Danielle McConnel  JR Alabama                                   
 31 # 1411 Michaela Preachuk  JR So Alabama                                
 32 # 1459 Nadia Maffo        SO So Mississippi                            
 33 # 1096 Erica Belvit       SO Northeastern                              
 34 #  989 Alicia Hester      SR Monmouth                                  
 35 #  363 Stefani Vukajlovi  JR Duke                                      
 36 # 1300 Kennedy O'Dell     SR Princeton                                 
 37 #  207 Marissa Dunn       FR Cen Michigan                              
 38 # 1190 Kendall Chavarria  SO Ole Miss                                  
 39 #  414 Terrisa Russell    JR FIU                                       
 40 # 1562 Jackie Esmay       SR Tulane                                    
 41 #  295 Amaris Blount      JR Connecticut                               
 42 #  821 Alice Barnsdale    FR Maine                                     
 43 # 1568 Jhane' Carter      JR UCF                                       
 44 # 1570 Gabby Durant       JR UCF                                       
 45 #  841 Kira Benkmann      FR McNeese State                             
 -- # 1666 Kajsa Wennberg     SO Virginia Tech                             
 -- #  874 Debbie Ajagbe      FR Miami                                     
 -- #  769 Carsen Cassell     JR Louisville                                
 
Women Javelin
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 62.19m  6/9/2016    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 #  415 Avione Allgood     SR Florida                 54.90mq    180-01 
      54.90m  52.60m  54.28m            
  2 #  855 Ashley Pryke       JR Memphis                 54.36mq    178-04 
      53.20m  53.27m  54.36m            
  3 #  116 Kylee Carter       JR Auburn                  53.68mq    176-01 
      50.63m  53.68m  FOUL            
  4 #  461 Laura Paredes      FR Florida State           53.33mq    175-00 
      53.33m  48.29m  PASS            
  5 #  191 Maura Fiamoncini   FR Bucknell                52.69mq    172-10 
      52.69m  51.61m  51.14m            
  6 # 1586 Kelechi Nwanaga    FR UMBC                    51.18mq    167-11 
      51.18m  49.67m  FOUL            
  7 #  123 Peyton Montgomery  JR Auburn                  50.23mq    164-09 
      48.27m  FOUL  50.23m            
  8 #  842 Morgan Woods       JR McNeese State           49.25mq    161-07 
      48.55m  49.25m  47.26m            
  9 #  529 Tairyn Montgomery  SO Georgia                 49.19mq    161-05 
      43.74m  47.25m  49.19m            
 10 # 1251 Stephanie Sievers  JR Penn State              48.75mq    159-11 
      46.36m  48.75m  43.16m            
 11 # 1457 Callie Jones       FR So Mississippi          47.96mq    157-04 
      42.54m  47.96m  44.88m            
 12 #  530 Marie-Therese Obs  FR Georgia                 47.76mq    156-08 
      44.20m  FOUL  47.76m            
 13 #  428 Megan Reed         JR Florida                 47.62m     156-03 
      44.68m  47.62m  FOUL            
 14 # 1252 Madison Smith      FR Penn State              47.33m     155-03 
      45.11m  FOUL  47.33m            
 15 #  853 Mona Jaidi         SO Memphis                 46.99m     154-02 
      FOUL  46.99m  45.23m            
 16 # 1413 Hanna-Mai Vaikla   FR So Alabama              46.92m     153-11 
      43.08m  45.35m  46.92m            
 17 #  677 Vanessa Vodan      SO Kent State              46.64m     153-00 
      43.39m  46.64m  45.19m            
 18 #   38 Tianah List        FR Alabama                 46.43m     152-04 
      45.60m  44.03m  46.43m            
 19 # 1386 Sara Phelan        SO Saint Francis           46.39m     152-02 
      41.01m  41.25m  46.39m            
 20 #  299 Thalia Ghalam      SO Connecticut             46.26m     151-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.26m            
 21 #  990 Danielle Steff     FR Monmouth                46.06m     151-01 
      41.33m  FOUL  46.06m            
 22 #  740 Brenna Smith       SR Liberty                 46.00m     150-11 
      44.56m  FOUL  46.00m            
 23 #  928 Jade Madison       SR Mich State              46.00m     150-11 
      46.00m  42.59m  FOUL            
 24 #  412 Asha James         FR FIU                     45.99m     150-11 
      45.99m  45.92m  FOUL            
 25 # 1550 Riley Schwietz     SR Troy                    45.95m     150-09 
      43.14m  37.50m  45.95m            
 26 #  122 Kendra Mitchell    SR Auburn                  45.35m     148-09 
      40.48m  41.56m  45.35m            
 27 #  148 Karly Hibbard      JR Belmont                 45.24m     148-05 
      44.73m  FOUL  45.24m            
 28 #  660 Marelly Balentina  SO Jacksonville St         45.03m     147-09 
      39.86m  41.32m  45.03m            
 29 # 1151 Emma Ryan          SR Ohio                    44.62m     146-05 
      44.62m  FOUL  44.45m            
 30 # 1685 Rachel Kern        FR Wake Forest             44.58m     146-03 
      43.89m  44.58m  42.73m            
 31 #  790 Noel Baker         FR LSU                     44.27m     145-03 
      38.07m  43.21m  44.27m            
 32 # 1572 Mackenzie Marze    FR UL-Lafayette            44.27m     145-03 
      41.44m  40.48m  44.27m            
 33 #  857 Jasmine Wilson     SR Memphis                 44.15m     144-10 
      40.46m  42.21m  44.15m            
 34 #  348 Lillian Cook       SO Dayton                  44.04m     144-06 
      44.04m  40.91m  41.53m            
 35 # 1424 Shelby Freedman    JR South Carolina          44.02m     144-05 
      42.70m  42.94m  44.02m            
 36 #  115 Ashley Carter      FR Auburn                  43.59m     143-00 
      42.23m  43.59m  42.93m            
 37 # 1603 Taryn Ashby        FR Villanova               43.39m     142-04 
      43.39m  40.93m  41.38m            
 38 # 1218 Brooke Cope        FR Penn                    42.34m     138-11 
      42.34m  40.65m  38.22m            
 39 # 1385 Michelle Hildebra  SO Saint Francis           42.00m     137-09 
      39.66m  FOUL  42.00m            
 40 # 1301 Rylie Pease        FR Princeton               41.60m     136-06 
      39.39m  41.60m  37.93m            
 41 # 1400 Charlotte Wissing  FR SE Louisiana            40.73m     133-07 
      FOUL  40.73m  FOUL            
 42 # 1240 Rosemary Campbell  SO Penn State              40.14m     131-08 
      40.14m  39.05m  39.76m            
 43 #  334 Olivia Wiener      JR Dartmouth               40.07m     131-05 
      39.06m  40.07m  FOUL            
 44 # 1724 Audrey Oswalt      SO West Michigan           39.80m     130-07 
      39.80m  FOUL  35.48m            
 45 #  661 Nicolette Serrato  JR James Madison           39.35m     129-01 
      39.35m  FOUL  31.99m            
 46 #  380 Alyssa Whipkey     JR East Tenn. St           38.71m     127-00 
      38.68m  37.90m  38.71m            
 47 #  727 Hannah Patrick     SO Lehigh                  36.50m     119-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.50m            
 -- #  730 Paige Demetriades  SO Liberty                    DNS            
 
Women Javelin
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 62.19m  6/9/2016    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  415 Avione Allgood     SR Florida                                   
  2 #  855 Ashley Pryke       JR Memphis                                   
  3 #  116 Kylee Carter       JR Auburn                                    
  4 #  461 Laura Paredes      FR Florida State                             
  5 #  191 Maura Fiamoncini   FR Bucknell                                  
  6 # 1586 Kelechi Nwanaga    FR UMBC                                      
  7 #  123 Peyton Montgomery  JR Auburn                                    
  8 #  842 Morgan Woods       JR McNeese State                             
  9 #  529 Tairyn Montgomery  SO Georgia                                   
 10 # 1251 Stephanie Sievers  JR Penn State                                
 11 # 1457 Callie Jones       FR So Mississippi                            
 12 #  530 Marie-Therese Obs  FR Georgia                                   
 13 #  428 Megan Reed         JR Florida                                   
 14 # 1252 Madison Smith      FR Penn State                                
 15 #  853 Mona Jaidi         SO Memphis                                   
 16 # 1413 Hanna-Mai Vaikla   FR So Alabama                                
 17 #  677 Vanessa Vodan      SO Kent State                                
 18 #   38 Tianah List        FR Alabama                                   
 19 # 1386 Sara Phelan        SO Saint Francis                             
 20 #  299 Thalia Ghalam      SO Connecticut                               
 21 #  990 Danielle Steff     FR Monmouth                                  
 22 #  740 Brenna Smith       SR Liberty                                   
 23 #  928 Jade Madison       SR Mich State                                
 24 #  412 Asha James         FR FIU                                       
 25 # 1550 Riley Schwietz     SR Troy                                      
 26 #  122 Kendra Mitchell    SR Auburn                                    
 27 #  148 Karly Hibbard      JR Belmont                                   
 28 #  660 Marelly Balentina  SO Jacksonville St                           
 29 # 1151 Emma Ryan          SR Ohio                                      
 30 # 1685 Rachel Kern        FR Wake Forest                               
 31 #  790 Noel Baker         FR LSU                                       
 32 # 1572 Mackenzie Marze    FR UL-Lafayette                              
 33 #  857 Jasmine Wilson     SR Memphis                                   
 34 #  348 Lillian Cook       SO Dayton                                    
 35 # 1424 Shelby Freedman    JR South Carolina                            
 36 #  115 Ashley Carter      FR Auburn                                    
 37 # 1603 Taryn Ashby        FR Villanova                                 
 38 # 1218 Brooke Cope        FR Penn                                      
 39 # 1385 Michelle Hildebra  SO Saint Francis                             
 40 # 1301 Rylie Pease        FR Princeton                                 
 41 # 1400 Charlotte Wissing  FR SE Louisiana                              
 42 # 1240 Rosemary Campbell  SO Penn State                                
 43 #  334 Olivia Wiener      JR Dartmouth                                 
 44 # 1724 Audrey Oswalt      SO West Michigan                             
 45 #  661 Nicolette Serrato  JR James Madison                             
 46 #  380 Alyssa Whipkey     JR East Tenn. St                             
 47 #  727 Hannah Patrick     SO Lehigh                                    
 -- #  730 Paige Demetriades  SO Liberty                                   
 
Men 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  471 Andre Ewers        JR Florida State            10.08Q  0.8  5 
  2 #  538 Cejhae Greene      SR Georgia                  10.11Q  1.3  1 
  3 #  549 Kendal Williams    JR Georgia                  10.17Q  1.8  4 
  4 # 1352 Waseem Williams    SO Purdue                   10.22Q  1.0  3  10.211
  5 #  137 Raheem Chambers    SO Auburn                   10.25Q  1.4  2 
  6 #  862 Davon DeMoss       JR Memphis                  10.26Q  0.6  6  10.256
  7 # 1122 Micah Larkins      JR Northwestern St.         10.20Q  1.3  1 
  8 # 1527 Mustaqeem William  JR Tennessee                10.21Q  0.8  5  10.201
  9 #  435 Ryan Clark         JR Florida                  10.24Q  1.8  4 
 10 #  655 Justin Thomas      JR Jackson State            10.26Q  1.0  3  10.252
 11 # 1169 Duan Asemota       SR Ohio State               10.27Q  1.4  2 
 12 #  477 Darryl Haraway     JR Florida State            10.33Q  0.6  6 
 13 # 1170 Zack Bazile        SR Ohio State               10.21Q  1.3  1  10.202
 14 #  310 Joseph Amoah       SO Coppin State             10.22Q  0.8  5  10.216
 15 # 1120 Amir James         SR Northwestern St.         10.31Q  1.4  2  10.301
 16 # 1445 Demek Kemp         JR SC State                 10.31Q  1.8  4  10.304
 17 #   63 Keitavious Walter  JR Alabama                  10.34Q  1.0  3  10.331
 18 #  688 Riak Reese         SR Kent State               10.35Q  0.6  6  10.344
 19 # 1473 McKinely West      JR So Mississippi           10.21q  1.3  1  10.210
 20 #  708 Fred Dorsey        SR Kentucky                 10.29q  1.3  1 
 21 # 1017 Rodney Rowe        JR N. Carolina A&T          10.32q  0.8  5 
 22 #  978 Karson Kowalchuk   SO Miss State               10.34q  0.8  5  10.339
 23 # 1179 Eric Harrison      FR Ohio State               10.35q  1.3  1  10.342
 24 #  891 Myles Valentine    JR Miami                    10.35q  0.8  5  10.350
 25 # 1077 Cravont Charlesto  SO NC State                 10.36   1.4  2 
 26 #  161 Kareem Fair        SR Bethune-Cookman          10.38   1.0  3  10.373
 27 #  448 Michael Timpson,   JR Florida                  10.38   1.8  4  10.374
 28 #   95 Bralon Robinson    SO Alcorn State             10.39   1.0  3 
 29 # 1465 Cra'Vorkian Carso  SR So Mississippi           10.40   1.0  3  10.391
 30 # 1273 Xavier Smith       SR Penn State               10.40   1.3  1  10.397
 31 #  243 Josiah Johnson     JR Citadel                  10.41   1.4  2 
 32 # 1714 Eli Minor          SR West Kentucky            10.46   0.6  6 
 33 # 1403 Cliff Resais       SR SE Louisiana             10.47   0.6  6 
 34 # 1558 Hakim Montgomery   JR Troy                     10.50   1.0  3 
 35 #   30 Kwadarrius Smith   SR Akron                    10.51   1.4  2 
 36 # 1020 Joel Thomas        SR N. Carolina A&T          10.52   1.8  4  10.514
 37 #  640 Tristan Parmley    SR Indiana State            10.52   1.4  2  10.516
 38 #   66 DeTorrian Green    SR Alabama A&M              10.53   1.0  3 
 39 # 1418 Rafael Scott       SR So Alabama               10.54   1.8  4 
 40 #  670 Cameron Bolden     SO Kennesaw State           10.55   0.6  6 
 41 #  103 Jalen Virgil       FR Appalachian St           10.58   0.8  5 
 42 #  890 Isaiah Taylor      JR Miami                    10.60   1.8  4 
 43 #   54 Alize Ford         SO Alabama                  10.61   1.4  2 
 44 # 1520 Kwantreyl McConic  JR Tennessee                10.62   0.8  5  10.611
 45 # 1395 Emmanuel Tait      SO Samford                  10.62   0.6  6  10.613
 46 #  849 Tyler Smith        JR McNeese State            10.72   1.8  4 
 47 # 1416 Alex Elam          JR So Alabama               10.75   1.3  1 
 48 # 1016 Jaylan Mitchell    SO N. Carolina A&T          10.85   0.6  6 
 
Men 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  471 Andre Ewers        JR Florida State             9.98Q  1.9  3 
  2 #  549 Kendal Williams    JR Georgia                  10.08Q  1.7  1 
  3 #  538 Cejhae Greene      SR Georgia                  10.15Q  1.8  2  10.141
  4 # 1473 McKinely West      JR So Mississippi           10.07Q  1.9  3 
  5 #  137 Raheem Chambers    SO Auburn                   10.15Q  1.8  2  10.143
  6 #  435 Ryan Clark         JR Florida                  10.16Q  1.7  1 
  7 #  477 Darryl Haraway     JR Florida State            10.09Q  1.9  3 
  8 # 1352 Waseem Williams    SO Purdue                   10.17Q  1.7  1 
  9 # 1527 Mustaqeem William  JR Tennessee                10.22Q  1.8  2  10.214
 10 # 1122 Micah Larkins      JR Northwestern St.         10.13q  1.9  3 
 11 #  688 Riak Reese         SR Kent State               10.20q  1.9  3 
 12 #  978 Karson Kowalchuk   SO Miss State               10.21q  1.7  1 
 13 #  310 Joseph Amoah       SO Coppin State             10.22   1.8  2  10.217
 13 # 1170 Zack Bazile        SR Ohio State               10.22   1.9  3  10.217
 15 # 1017 Rodney Rowe        JR N. Carolina A&T          10.23   1.7  1 
 16 # 1120 Amir James         SR Northwestern St.         10.25   1.7  1  10.246
 16 # 1169 Duan Asemota       SR Ohio State               10.25   1.8  2  10.246
 18 #  891 Myles Valentine    JR Miami                    10.27   1.9  3 
 19 #  655 Justin Thomas      JR Jackson State            10.29   1.7  1 
 20 #   63 Keitavious Walter  JR Alabama                  10.30   1.8  2 
 21 #  862 Davon DeMoss       JR Memphis                  10.32   1.9  3 
 22 #  708 Fred Dorsey        SR Kentucky                 10.38   1.8  2  10.371
 23 # 1179 Eric Harrison      FR Ohio State               10.38   1.8  2  10.379
 24 # 1445 Demek Kemp         JR SC State                 10.40   1.7  1 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1077 Cravont Charlesto  SO NC State                                
 26 #  161 Kareem Fair        SR Bethune-Cookman                         
 27 #  448 Michael Timpson,   JR Florida                                 
 28 #   95 Bralon Robinson    SO Alcorn State                            
 29 # 1465 Cra'Vorkian Carso  SR So Mississippi                          
 30 # 1273 Xavier Smith       SR Penn State                              
 31 #  243 Josiah Johnson     JR Citadel                                 
 32 # 1714 Eli Minor          SR West Kentucky                           
 33 # 1403 Cliff Resais       SR SE Louisiana                            
 34 # 1558 Hakim Montgomery   JR Troy                                    
 35 #   30 Kwadarrius Smith   SR Akron                                   
 36 # 1020 Joel Thomas        SR N. Carolina A&T                         
 37 #  640 Tristan Parmley    SR Indiana State                           
 38 #   66 DeTorrian Green    SR Alabama A&M                             
 39 # 1418 Rafael Scott       SR So Alabama                              
 40 #  670 Cameron Bolden     SO Kennesaw State                          
 41 #  103 Jalen Virgil       FR Appalachian St                          
 42 #  890 Isaiah Taylor      JR Miami                                   
 43 #   54 Alize Ford         SO Alabama                                 
 44 # 1520 Kwantreyl McConic  JR Tennessee                               
 45 # 1395 Emmanuel Tait      SO Samford                                 
 46 #  849 Tyler Smith        JR McNeese State                           
 47 # 1416 Alex Elam          JR So Alabama                              
 48 # 1016 Jaylan Mitchell    SO N. Carolina A&T                         
 
Men 100 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C  9.82  6/7/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  471 Andre Ewers        JR Florida State                           
  2 #  549 Kendal Williams    JR Georgia                                 
  3 #  538 Cejhae Greene      SR Georgia                                 
  4 # 1473 McKinely West      JR So Mississippi                          
  5 #  137 Raheem Chambers    SO Auburn                                  
  6 #  435 Ryan Clark         JR Florida                                 
  7 #  477 Darryl Haraway     JR Florida State                           
  8 # 1352 Waseem Williams    SO Purdue                                  
  9 # 1527 Mustaqeem William  JR Tennessee                               
 10 # 1122 Micah Larkins      JR Northwestern St.                        
 11 #  688 Riak Reese         SR Kent State                              
 12 #  978 Karson Kowalchuk   SO Miss State                              
 13 #  310 Joseph Amoah       SO Coppin State                            
 13 # 1170 Zack Bazile        SR Ohio State                              
 15 # 1017 Rodney Rowe        JR N. Carolina A&T                         
 16 # 1169 Duan Asemota       SR Ohio State                              
 16 # 1120 Amir James         SR Northwestern St.                        
 18 #  891 Myles Valentine    JR Miami                                   
 19 #  655 Justin Thomas      JR Jackson State                           
 20 #   63 Keitavious Walter  JR Alabama                                 
 21 #  862 Davon DeMoss       JR Memphis                                 
 22 #  708 Fred Dorsey        SR Kentucky                                
 23 # 1179 Eric Harrison      FR Ohio State                              
 24 # 1445 Demek Kemp         JR SC State                                
 
Men 200 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1527 Mustaqeem William  JR Tennessee                20.11Q  3.6  2 
  2 # 1017 Rodney Rowe        JR N. Carolina A&T          20.27Q  1.3  5  20.266
  3 #  471 Andre Ewers        JR Florida State            20.28Q  1.8  4 
  4 # 1473 McKinely West      JR So Mississippi           20.30Q  1.0  6 
  5 #  549 Kendal Williams    JR Georgia                  20.31Q  2.6  3 
  6 # 1442 Ncincilili Titi    SR South Carolina           20.41Q  3.1  1  20.409
  7 # 1179 Eric Harrison      FR Ohio State               20.27Q  3.6  2  20.261
  8 #  810 Jaron Flournoy     JR LSU                      20.36Q  1.3  5 
  9 #  310 Joseph Amoah       SO Coppin State             20.38Q  2.6  3 
 10 # 1716 Julius Morris      SR West Kentucky            20.39Q  1.0  6  20.382
 11 # 1120 Amir James         SR Northwestern St.         20.41Q  1.8  4  20.403
 12 #  978 Karson Kowalchuk   SO Miss State               20.55Q  3.1  1 
 13 #  819 Jahnoy Thompson    JR LSU                      20.39Q  1.3  5  20.384
 14 #  688 Riak Reese         SR Kent State               20.39Q  2.6  3  20.388
 14 #  812 Akanni Hislop      SO LSU                      20.39Q  1.0  6  20.388
 16 # 1178 Nick Gray          JR Ohio State               20.51Q  3.6  2 
 17 # 1403 Cliff Resais       SR SE Louisiana             20.69Q  3.1  1 
 18 # 1273 Xavier Smith       SR Penn State               20.71Q  1.8  4 
 19 #  435 Ryan Clark         JR Florida                  20.43q  1.0  6  20.426
 20 #  813 Renard Howell      SR LSU                      20.43q  1.0  6  20.429
 21 #  815 Correion Mosby     JR LSU                      20.52q  1.3  5 
 22 #   63 Keitavious Walter  JR Alabama                  20.56q  1.0  6 
 23 # 1557 Jared Hayes        FR Troy                     20.63q  3.6  2 
 24 #   29 Taron Slone        SR Akron                    20.65q  2.6  3 
 25 # 1086 Shannon Patterson  JR NC State                 20.66   2.6  3 
 26 # 1122 Micah Larkins      JR Northwestern St.         20.72   1.8  4 
 27 # 1469 Alexander Richemo  SR So Mississippi           20.75   3.6  2 
 28 #  862 Davon DeMoss       JR Memphis                  20.76   3.1  1  20.752
 29 #  784 Donald McClinton   FR Louisville               20.76   2.6  3  20.758
 30 # 1446 Tyrell Richard     JR SC State                 20.77   3.1  1 
 31 #  655 Justin Thomas      JR Jackson State            20.82   1.8  4 
 32 # 1064 Brandon Reddick    SR North Carolina           20.83   1.3  5 
 33 # 1018 Trevor Stewart     FR N. Carolina A&T          20.87   2.6  3  20.863
 34 # 1024 Gordon Lewis       FR N.C. Central             20.87   1.8  4  20.866
 35 # 1236 Calvary Rogers     JR Penn                     20.90   1.3  5  20.897
 36 # 1294 Jabari Michael-Kh  SO Pittsburgh               20.90   3.1  1  20.898
 37 #  169 Jordan Williams    SO Bethune-Cookman          20.92   2.6  3 
 38 # 1292 Ade Jones-Roundtr  FR Pittsburgh               20.96   1.3  5 
 39 #  101 Jabari Johnson     SO Appalachian St           20.99   3.1  1 
 40 # 1445 Demek Kemp         JR SC State                 21.03   1.3  5  21.026
 41 #  640 Tristan Parmley    SR Indiana State            21.03   3.6  2  21.028
 42 #  869 Imri Persiado      SO Memphis                  21.07   3.6  2 
 43 # 1265 Malik Moffett      SR Penn State               21.08   1.8  4 
 44 #  109 Kedrin Jefferson   FR Army West Point          21.10   3.1  1 
 45 #   66 DeTorrian Green    SR Alabama A&M              21.12   3.6  2 
 46 #   54 Alize Ford         SO Alabama                  21.20   1.8  4 
 47 #  938 Jonathan Fife      SO Mich State               21.50   1.0  6 
 48 # 1361 Nigel Hill         SR Rhode Island             21.96   1.0  6 
 
Men 200 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1017 Rodney Rowe        JR N. Carolina A&T          20.26Q  0.1  1 
  2 # 1442 Ncincilili Titi    SR South Carolina           20.27Q  0.5  2 
  3 #  471 Andre Ewers        JR Florida State            20.32Q  0.1  3 
  4 #  810 Jaron Flournoy     JR LSU                      20.37Q  0.1  1 
  5 # 1716 Julius Morris      SR West Kentucky            20.44Q  0.1  3 
  6 #  435 Ryan Clark         JR Florida                  20.53Q  0.5  2 
  7 #  549 Kendal Williams    JR Georgia                  20.51Q  0.1  1 
  8 # 1473 McKinely West      JR So Mississippi           20.55Q  0.1  3 
  9 # 1527 Mustaqeem William  JR Tennessee                20.59Q  0.5  2 
 10 #  310 Joseph Amoah       SO Coppin State             20.58q  0.1  3  20.572
 11 #   63 Keitavious Walter  JR Alabama                  20.58q  0.1  3  20.573
 12 #  813 Renard Howell      SR LSU                      20.61q  0.1  1 
 13 #  688 Riak Reese         SR Kent State               20.65   0.1  3 
 14 #  819 Jahnoy Thompson    JR LSU                      20.66   0.5  2 
 15 #  978 Karson Kowalchuk   SO Miss State               20.67   0.5  2  20.664
 16 # 1120 Amir James         SR Northwestern St.         20.67   0.1  1  20.670
 17 # 1178 Nick Gray          JR Ohio State               20.68   0.1  3  20.680
 17 # 1273 Xavier Smith       SR Penn State               20.68   0.5  2  20.680
 19 #  812 Akanni Hislop      SO LSU                      20.74   0.1  1 
 20 #  815 Correion Mosby     JR LSU                      20.81   0.1  3 
 21 # 1179 Eric Harrison      FR Ohio State               20.82   0.5  2 
 22 # 1557 Jared Hayes        FR Troy                     21.05   0.1  1 
 23 # 1403 Cliff Resais       SR SE Louisiana             21.13   0.1  1 
 24 #   29 Taron Slone        SR Akron                    21.19   0.5  2 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1086 Shannon Patterson  JR NC State                                
 26 # 1122 Micah Larkins      JR Northwestern St.                        
 27 # 1469 Alexander Richemo  SR So Mississippi                          
 28 #  862 Davon DeMoss       JR Memphis                                 
 29 #  784 Donald McClinton   FR Louisville                              
 30 # 1446 Tyrell Richard     JR SC State                                
 31 #  655 Justin Thomas      JR Jackson State                           
 32 # 1064 Brandon Reddick    SR North Carolina                          
 33 # 1018 Trevor Stewart     FR N. Carolina A&T                         
 34 # 1024 Gordon Lewis       FR N.C. Central                            
 35 # 1236 Calvary Rogers     JR Penn                                    
 36 # 1294 Jabari Michael-Kh  SO Pittsburgh                              
 37 #  169 Jordan Williams    SO Bethune-Cookman                         
 38 # 1292 Ade Jones-Roundtr  FR Pittsburgh                              
 39 #  101 Jabari Johnson     SO Appalachian St                          
 40 # 1445 Demek Kemp         JR SC State                                
 41 #  640 Tristan Parmley    SR Indiana State                           
 42 #  869 Imri Persiado      SO Memphis                                 
 43 # 1265 Malik Moffett      SR Penn State                              
 44 #  109 Kedrin Jefferson   FR Army West Point                         
 45 #   66 DeTorrian Green    SR Alabama A&M                             
 46 #   54 Alize Ford         SO Alabama                                 
 47 #  938 Jonathan Fife      SO Mich State                              
 48 # 1361 Nigel Hill         SR Rhode Island                            
 
Men 200 M
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1017 Rodney Rowe        JR N. Carolina A&T                         
  2 # 1442 Ncincilili Titi    SR South Carolina                          
  3 #  471 Andre Ewers        JR Florida State                           
  4 #  810 Jaron Flournoy     JR LSU                                     
  5 # 1716 Julius Morris      SR West Kentucky                           
  6 #  435 Ryan Clark         JR Florida                                 
  7 #  549 Kendal Williams    JR Georgia                                 
  8 # 1473 McKinely West      JR So Mississippi                          
  9 # 1527 Mustaqeem William  JR Tennessee                               
 10 #  310 Joseph Amoah       SO Coppin State                            
 11 #   63 Keitavious Walter  JR Alabama                                 
 12 #  813 Renard Howell      SR LSU                                     
 13 #  688 Riak Reese         SR Kent State                              
 14 #  819 Jahnoy Thompson    JR LSU                                     
 15 #  978 Karson Kowalchuk   SO Miss State                              
 16 # 1120 Amir James         SR Northwestern St.                        
 17 # 1273 Xavier Smith       SR Penn State                              
 17 # 1178 Nick Gray          JR Ohio State                              
 19 #  812 Akanni Hislop      SO LSU                                     
 20 #  815 Correion Mosby     JR LSU                                     
 21 # 1179 Eric Harrison      FR Ohio State                              
 22 # 1557 Jared Hayes        FR Troy                                    
 23 # 1403 Cliff Resais       SR SE Louisiana                            
 24 #   29 Taron Slone        SR Akron                                   
 
Men 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 43.70  5/27/2017   Fred Kerley, Texas A&M                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  719 Dwight St Hillair  FR Kentucky                 45.08Q  1 
  2 #  129 Nathon Allen       SO Auburn                   45.20Q  4 
  3 # 1018 Trevor Stewart     FR N. Carolina A&T          45.28Q  5 
  4 # 1446 Tyrell Richard     JR SC State                 45.39Q  3 
  5 #  132 Akeem Bloomfield   SO Auburn                   45.41Q  2 
  6 # 1522 Nathan Strother    SR Tennessee                45.90Q  6 
  7 #  368 Steven Solomon     SR Duke                     45.53Q  3 
  8 #  755 Alejandro Zapata   JR Liberty                  45.61Q  5 
  9 #  437 Kunle Fasasi       JR Florida                  45.68Q  4 
 10 # 1373 Taj Burgess        FR Rutgers                  45.73Q  2 
 11 #  447 Chantz Sawyers     FR Florida                  45.86Q  1 
 12 #  169 Jordan Williams    SO Bethune-Cookman          45.97Q  6 
 13 # 1566 Raymond Kibet      SO Tulane                   45.91Q  1 
 14 # 1643 Alfred Shirley     FR Virginia                 46.08Q  3  46.075
 15 #   50 Champion Allison   FR Alabama                  46.08Q  6  46.078
 16 #  262 Cordell Lamb       SR Clemson                  46.22Q  5 
 17 # 1711 Kymari Gates       JR West Kentucky            46.28Q  4 
 18 #  986 Juston Waters      SR Miss State               46.53Q  2 
 19 #  302 Trenten Beram      SR Connecticut              46.07q  1 
 20 #  988 Laval Davis        JR Mississippi              46.25q  3 
 21 #  451 Jamari Smith       SO Florida A&M              46.30q  3 
 22 # 1709 Oliver Alexandre   JR West Kentucky            46.47q  1 
 23 # 1556 Amir Harris        FR Troy                     46.56q  1  46.551
 24 # 1062 Isaiah Palmer      FR North Carolina           46.56q  6  46.558
 25 #  442 Benjamin Lobo Ved  FR Florida                  46.59   3 
 26 #  563 Daniel Pietsch     JR Georgia Tech             46.73   5 
 27 # 1038 Trequan Barnes     FR Norfolk State            46.81   2 
 28 #  868 Jarred Pasley      SR Memphis                  46.87   6 
 29 #  501 Rico Gomez         JR George Mason             46.91   1 
 30 # 1013 Justin Hamilton    JR N. Carolina A&T          46.94   5  46.939
 31 # 1172 Asa Burke          SO Ohio State               46.94   5  46.940
 32 #  561 Ben Jean           SO Georgia Tech             46.99   4 
 33 #  860 Ryan Champlin      SO Memphis                  47.19   4 
 34 # 1703 Dakota Lamont      SR West Carolina            47.26   2 
 35 #  227 Jayon Woodard      SO Charlotte                47.27   6  47.261
 36 #  627 Zubin Muncherji    FR Indiana                  47.27   2  47.264
 37 #  953 Adeniji Adedamola  JR Mid. Tenn. St            47.36   3 
 38 # 1171 Drelan Bramwell    SR Ohio State               47.40   1 
 39 # 1361 Nigel Hill         SR Rhode Island             47.51   6 
 40 # 1024 Gordon Lewis       FR N.C. Central             47.54   4 
 41 #  497 Chase Thornhill    FR Gardner-Webb             47.57   2 
 42 #  745 Jahquez Durham     SO Liberty                  47.59   6 
 43 # 1181 Andre Jeff         FR Ohio State               47.77   5 
 44 #  591 Jovahn Williamson  FR Harvard                  47.84   5 
 45 #  472 Kyle Fearrington   SO Florida State            48.07   2 
 46 # 1014 Dajuan Harding     SR N. Carolina A&T          48.52   4 
 47 #  136 Randall Ceneus     JR Auburn                   48.71   3 
 48 #  221 Ky-Mani Dula       SO Charlotte                58.25   4 
 
Men 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 43.70  5/27/2017   Fred Kerley, Texas A&M                      
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  719 Dwight St Hillair  FR Kentucky                 44.55Q  1 
  2 #  129 Nathon Allen       SO Auburn                   44.76Q  2 
  3 # 1446 Tyrell Richard     JR SC State                 45.48Q  3 
  4 #  132 Akeem Bloomfield   SO Auburn                   44.90Q  2 
  5 # 1522 Nathan Strother    SR Tennessee                45.19Q  1 
  6 # 1018 Trevor Stewart     FR N. Carolina A&T          45.62Q  3 
  7 #  755 Alejandro Zapata   JR Liberty                  45.28Q  2 
  8 #  368 Steven Solomon     SR Duke                     45.41Q  1 
  9 # 1373 Taj Burgess        FR Rutgers                  45.88Q  3 
 10 #  447 Chantz Sawyers     FR Florida                  45.40q  2 
 11 #  169 Jordan Williams    SO Bethune-Cookman          45.75q  1 
 12 # 1643 Alfred Shirley     FR Virginia                 45.84q  2 
 13 #  302 Trenten Beram      SR Connecticut              46.01   1  46.004
 14 #  437 Kunle Fasasi       JR Florida                  46.01   3  46.006
 15 #  262 Cordell Lamb       SR Clemson                  46.15   3 
 16 #   50 Champion Allison   FR Alabama                  46.16   3 
 17 # 1062 Isaiah Palmer      FR North Carolina           46.40   1 
 18 #  451 Jamari Smith       SO Florida A&M              46.47   3 
 19 # 1711 Kymari Gates       JR West Kentucky            46.71   2 
 20 #  986 Juston Waters      SR Miss State               46.75   1 
 21 #  988 Laval Davis        JR Mississippi              46.93   2 
 22 # 1566 Raymond Kibet      SO Tulane                   47.03   1 
 23 # 1709 Oliver Alexandre   JR West Kentucky            47.08   3 
 24 # 1556 Amir Harris        FR Troy                     48.03   2 
Preliminaries
 25 #  442 Benjamin Lobo Ved  FR Florida                            
 26 #  563 Daniel Pietsch     JR Georgia Tech                       
 27 # 1038 Trequan Barnes     FR Norfolk State                      
 28 #  868 Jarred Pasley      SR Memphis                            
 29 #  501 Rico Gomez         JR George Mason                       
 30 # 1013 Justin Hamilton    JR N. Carolina A&T                    
 31 # 1172 Asa Burke          SO Ohio State                         
 32 #  561 Ben Jean           SO Georgia Tech                       
 33 #  860 Ryan Champlin      SO Memphis                            
 34 # 1703 Dakota Lamont      SR West Carolina                      
 35 #  227 Jayon Woodard      SO Charlotte                          
 36 #  627 Zubin Muncherji    FR Indiana                            
 37 #  953 Adeniji Adedamola  JR Mid. Tenn. St                      
 38 # 1171 Drelan Bramwell    SR Ohio State                         
 39 # 1361 Nigel Hill         SR Rhode Island                       
 40 # 1024 Gordon Lewis       FR N.C. Central                       
 41 #  497 Chase Thornhill    FR Gardner-Webb                       
 42 #  745 Jahquez Durham     SO Liberty                            
 43 # 1181 Andre Jeff         FR Ohio State                         
 44 #  591 Jovahn Williamson  FR Harvard                            
 45 #  472 Kyle Fearrington   SO Florida State                      
 46 # 1014 Dajuan Harding     SR N. Carolina A&T                    
 47 #  136 Randall Ceneus     JR Auburn                             
 48 #  221 Ky-Mani Dula       SO Charlotte                          
 
Men 400 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 43.70  5/27/2017   Fred Kerley, Texas A&M                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  719 Dwight St Hillair  FR Kentucky                           
  2 #  129 Nathon Allen       SO Auburn                             
  3 # 1446 Tyrell Richard     JR SC State                           
  4 #  132 Akeem Bloomfield   SO Auburn                             
  5 # 1522 Nathan Strother    SR Tennessee                          
  6 # 1018 Trevor Stewart     FR N. Carolina A&T                    
  7 #  755 Alejandro Zapata   JR Liberty                            
  8 #  368 Steven Solomon     SR Duke                               
  9 # 1373 Taj Burgess        FR Rutgers                            
 10 #  447 Chantz Sawyers     FR Florida                            
 11 #  169 Jordan Williams    SO Bethune-Cookman                    
 12 # 1643 Alfred Shirley     FR Virginia                           
 13 #  302 Trenten Beram      SR Connecticut                        
 14 #  437 Kunle Fasasi       JR Florida                            
 15 #  262 Cordell Lamb       SR Clemson                            
 16 #   50 Champion Allison   FR Alabama                            
 17 # 1062 Isaiah Palmer      FR North Carolina                     
 18 #  451 Jamari Smith       SO Florida A&M                        
 19 # 1711 Kymari Gates       JR West Kentucky                      
 20 #  986 Juston Waters      SR Miss State                         
 21 #  988 Laval Davis        JR Mississippi                        
 22 # 1566 Raymond Kibet      SO Tulane                             
 23 # 1709 Oliver Alexandre   JR West Kentucky                      
 24 # 1556 Amir Harris        FR Troy                               
 
Men 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 1:43.25  4/28/2018   Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  264 John Lewis         JR Clemson                1:47.81Q  2 
  2 # 1688 Robert Heppenstal  JR Wake Forest            1:48.48Q  4 
  3 #  970 Marco Arop         FR Miss State             1:48.56Q  6 
  4 #  517 Ruach Padhal       FR Georgetown             1:48.74Q  3  1:48.736
  5 #  632 Cooper Williams    SO Indiana                1:49.32Q  5 
  6 # 1182 Alexander Lomong   SO Ohio State             1:49.54Q  1 
  7 #  164 Jonathan Moore     SR Bethune-Cookman        1:48.58Q  4 
  8 #  559 Avery Bartlett     JR Georgia Tech           1:48.66Q  6  1:48.658
  9 #  289 Alek Sauer         JR Columbia               1:48.66Q  2  1:48.660
 10 # 1258 Isaiah Harris      JR Penn State             1:48.96Q  3 
 11 #  974 Dejon Devroe       JR Miss State             1:49.47Q  5 
 12 #  724 Anthony Hawthorne  SO La Salle               1:49.63Q  1 
 13 #  750 Bradley Prentice   JR Liberty                1:48.70Q  2 
 14 #  992 Dylan Capwell      SR Monmouth               1:48.74Q  6  1:48.737
 14 #  624 Daniel Kuhn        JR Indiana                1:48.74Q  4  1:48.737
 16 #  518 Rey Rivera         FR Georgetown             1:49.26Q  3 
 17 # 1676 Bashir Mosavel-Lo  FR Virginia Tech          1:49.72Q  1  1:49.715
 18 #  440 Kyren Hollis       JR Florida                1:50.02Q  5 
 19 # 1308 Joshua Ingalls     SR Princeton              1:48.76q  2 
 20 #  570 Tayvon Burris      JR Hampton                1:49.02q  6 
 21 # 1583 Sean Munnelly      JR UMass Lowell           1:49.12q  2 
 22 #  163 Christopher Jacks  SR Bethune-Cookman        1:49.23q  4 
 23 #  378 Stefano Migliorat  SR East Carolina          1:49.33q  6 
 24 #  369 Matt Wisner        SO Duke                   1:49.49q  3 
 25 # 1439 Otis Jones         JR South Carolina         1:49.53   4 
 26 #  712 Ian Jones          SR Kentucky               1:49.72   2  1:49.713
 27 #  287 Josiah Langstaff   JR Columbia               1:49.72   6  1:49.716
 28 # 1396 Abbas Abbkar       SO Savannah State         1:49.73   1 
 29 #  539 Jeramey Hampton    JR Georgia                1:49.76   1 
 30 #  186 Zachary Lanigan    SO Brown                  1:49.87   4 
 31 # 1261 Jordan Makins      SR Penn State             1:49.93   2 
 32 #  562 Andres Littig      SR Georgia Tech           1:49.97   1 
 33 #  100 Ryan Hastings      SR Appalachian St         1:50.03   3 
 34 #  758 Ryan Speer         JR Lipscomb               1:50.04   6 
 35 # 1668 Owen Buck          SO Virginia Tech          1:50.13   3 
 36 # 1384 Trevor Guerrera    SR Sacred Heart           1:50.19   5  1:50.190
 36 #  445 Justin Pacifico    FR Florida                1:50.19   1  1:50.190
 38 #  787 Teague Peck        SR Louisville             1:50.25   5 
 39 # 1617 Harry Purcell      JR Villanova              1:50.29   2 
 40 #  623 Jordan Huntoon     SR Indiana                1:50.79   3 
 41 # 1406 Evans Kibet        SO Siena                  1:50.83   3 
 42 # 1271 Gary Ross          FR Penn State             1:51.03   1 
 43 #  502 Blaine Lacey       JR George Mason           1:51.26   5 
 44 # 1108 Marc Rienas        JR Northeastern           1:51.42   4 
 45 # 1208 John Rivera        FR Ole Miss               1:51.69   5 
 46 #  844 Olandis Johnson    SR McNeese State          1:51.74   4 
 47 # 1309 Noah Kauppila      SR Princeton              1:52.30   6 
 48 #  342 Tim Zepf           FR Dartmouth              1:53.87   5 
 
Men 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 1:43.25  4/28/2018   Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  970 Marco Arop         FR Miss State             1:46.78Q  1 
  2 # 1688 Robert Heppenstal  JR Wake Forest            1:47.74Q  2 
  3 #  164 Jonathan Moore     SR Bethune-Cookman        1:47.89Q  3 
  4 # 1258 Isaiah Harris      JR Penn State             1:46.80Q  1 
  5 #  559 Avery Bartlett     JR Georgia Tech           1:47.92Q  2 
  6 #  264 John Lewis         JR Clemson                1:48.39Q  3 
  7 #  992 Dylan Capwell      SR Monmouth               1:47.98Q  1 
  8 #  632 Cooper Williams    SO Indiana                1:48.09Q  2 
  9 #  724 Anthony Hawthorne  SO La Salle               1:48.41Q  3 
 10 #  974 Dejon Devroe       JR Miss State             1:48.13q  2 
 11 #  624 Daniel Kuhn        JR Indiana                1:48.26q  2 
 12 #  378 Stefano Migliorat  SR East Carolina          1:48.28q  2 
 13 #  440 Kyren Hollis       JR Florida                1:48.57   3 
 14 # 1676 Bashir Mosavel-Lo  FR Virginia Tech          1:48.66   2 
 15 #  750 Bradley Prentice   JR Liberty                1:48.74   3 
 16 # 1308 Joshua Ingalls     SR Princeton              1:49.03   3 
 17 #  163 Christopher Jacks  SR Bethune-Cookman        1:49.07   1 
 18 #  570 Tayvon Burris      JR Hampton                1:49.08   2 
 19 #  289 Alek Sauer         JR Columbia               1:49.19   1 
 20 #  518 Rey Rivera         FR Georgetown             1:49.51   1 
 21 # 1182 Alexander Lomong   SO Ohio State             1:49.94   3 
 22 # 1583 Sean Munnelly      JR UMass Lowell           1:51.27   1 
 23 #  369 Matt Wisner        SO Duke                   1:53.82   3 
 -- #  517 Ruach Padhal       FR Georgetown                 DNF   1 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1439 Otis Jones         JR South Carolina                     
 26 #  712 Ian Jones          SR Kentucky                           
 27 #  287 Josiah Langstaff   JR Columbia                           
 28 # 1396 Abbas Abbkar       SO Savannah State                     
 29 #  539 Jeramey Hampton    JR Georgia                            
 30 #  186 Zachary Lanigan    SO Brown                              
 31 # 1261 Jordan Makins      SR Penn State                         
 32 #  562 Andres Littig      SR Georgia Tech                       
 33 #  100 Ryan Hastings      SR Appalachian St                     
 34 #  758 Ryan Speer         JR Lipscomb                           
 35 # 1668 Owen Buck          SO Virginia Tech                      
 36 #  445 Justin Pacifico    FR Florida                            
 36 # 1384 Trevor Guerrera    SR Sacred Heart                       
 38 #  787 Teague Peck        SR Louisville                         
 39 # 1617 Harry Purcell      JR Villanova                          
 40 #  623 Jordan Huntoon     SR Indiana                            
 41 # 1406 Evans Kibet        SO Siena                              
 42 # 1271 Gary Ross          FR Penn State                         
 43 #  502 Blaine Lacey       JR George Mason                       
 44 # 1108 Marc Rienas        JR Northeastern                       
 45 # 1208 John Rivera        FR Ole Miss                           
 46 #  844 Olandis Johnson    SR McNeese State                      
 47 # 1309 Noah Kauppila      SR Princeton                          
 48 #  342 Tim Zepf           FR Dartmouth                          
 
Men 800 M
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 1:43.25  4/28/2018   Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  970 Marco Arop         FR Miss State                         
  2 # 1688 Robert Heppenstal  JR Wake Forest                        
  3 #  164 Jonathan Moore     SR Bethune-Cookman                    
  4 # 1258 Isaiah Harris      JR Penn State                         
  5 #  559 Avery Bartlett     JR Georgia Tech                       
  6 #  264 John Lewis         JR Clemson                            
  7 #  992 Dylan Capwell      SR Monmouth                           
  8 #  632 Cooper Williams    SO Indiana                            
  9 #  724 Anthony Hawthorne  SO La Salle                           
 10 #  974 Dejon Devroe       JR Miss State                         
 11 #  624 Daniel Kuhn        JR Indiana                            
 12 #  378 Stefano Migliorat  SR East Carolina                      
 13 #  440 Kyren Hollis       JR Florida                            
 14 # 1676 Bashir Mosavel-Lo  FR Virginia Tech                      
 15 #  750 Bradley Prentice   JR Liberty                            
 16 # 1308 Joshua Ingalls     SR Princeton                          
 17 #  163 Christopher Jacks  SR Bethune-Cookman                    
 18 #  570 Tayvon Burris      JR Hampton                            
 19 #  289 Alek Sauer         JR Columbia                           
 20 #  518 Rey Rivera         FR Georgetown                         
 21 # 1182 Alexander Lomong   SO Ohio State                         
 22 # 1583 Sean Munnelly      JR UMass Lowell                       
 23 #  369 Matt Wisner        SO Duke                               
 -- #  517 Ruach Padhal       FR Georgetown                         
 
Men 1500 M
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next best 2 times to Eugene
College Best: C 3:35.01  4/20/2018   Josh Kerr, New Mexico                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1681 Diego Zarate       JR Virginia Tech          3:45.60Q  1 
  2 #  177 Paul Luevano       SO Boston U.              3:46.29Q  4 
  3 # 1203 Robert Domanic     SR Ole Miss               3:50.70Q  3 
  4 # 1211 Waleed Suliman     FR Ole Miss               3:52.84Q  2 
  5 #  941 Justine Kiprotich  JR Mich State             3:45.62Q  1 
  6 # 1670 Vincent Ciattei    SR Virginia Tech          3:46.90Q  4 
  7 #  752 Colin Schultz      SR Liberty                3:51.08Q  3 
  8 # 1615 Ben Malone         SR Villanova              3:52.87Q  2 
  9 #  896 Christopher Torpy  SO Miami (Ohio)           3:45.74Q  1 
 10 #  510 Amos Bartelsmeyer  SR Georgetown             3:47.49Q  4 
 11 # 1315 William Paulson    SR Princeton              3:51.16Q  3 
 12 #  628 Joseph Murphy      JR Indiana                3:52.98Q  2 
 13 # 1142 Yared Nuguse       FR Notre Dame             3:45.76Q  1 
 14 #  288 Sam Ritz           JR Columbia               3:47.92Q  4 
 15 #  200 Johnny Leverenz    JR Butler                 3:51.18Q  3 
 16 # 1205 Trevor Gilley      SR Ole Miss               3:53.07Q  2 
 17 # 1314 Garrett O'Toole    SR Princeton              3:45.78Q  1 
 18 # 1093 Tyler Stahl        SR North Florida          3:47.95Q  4 
 19 #  897 Sean Torpy         SO Miami (Ohio)           3:51.32Q  3 
 20 # 1210 Everett Smulders   FR Ole Miss               3:53.24Q  2 
 21 #  520 Nicholas Wareham   SO Georgetown             3:45.81q  1 
 22 # 1324 Nick Carleo        JR Providence             3:46.26q  1 
 23 # 1637 Mike Marsella      SR Virginia               3:47.40q  1 
 24 # 1060 Alex Milligan      FR North Carolina         3:48.04q  1 
 25 #  341 Henry Raymond      SO Dartmouth              3:48.05   4 
 26 # 1140 Jacob Dumford      SR Notre Dame             3:48.48   4 
 27 #  645 Liam Dee           JR Iona                   3:48.62   4 
 28 # 1727 Dawson Connell     SR William & Mary         3:49.37   4 
 29 #  112 Keagan Smith       SO Army West Point        3:49.66   1 
 30 # 1082 Philip Hall        SO NC State               3:49.95   4 
 31 #  638 Akis Medrano       JR Indiana State          3:50.16   1 
 32 # 1729 Ryan McGorty       JR William & Mary         3:50.36   4 
 33 #  306 Michael O'Donnell  SR Connecticut            3:51.28   4 
 34 #  722 Benjamin Young     SO Kentucky               3:51.46   3 
 35 #  619 Teddy Browning     FR Indiana                3:51.66   3 
 36 # 1202 Cade Bethmann      FR Ole Miss               3:51.87   3 
 37 #  519 Jack Salisbury     FR Georgetown             3:51.99   3 
 38 #  715 Kendall Muhammad   JR Kentucky               3:52.41   3 
 39 #  493 Jake Ogden         SO Furman                 3:53.20   3 
 40 # 1092 Nick Morken        JR North Florida          3:53.48   2 
 41 #  438 Jack Guyton        JR Florida                3:53.53   2 
 42 #  513 Spencer Brown      SO Georgetown             3:53.63   2 
 43 #  139 Wesley Curles      SR Auburn                 3:53.95   2 
 44 #  511 Joshua Bell        SO Georgetown             3:55.14   2 
 45 #  431 Sam Ahrenholz      JR Florida                3:55.30   1 
 46 # 1741 Trevor Reinhart    JR Yale                   3:56.87   2 
 47 #   97 Matthew Rainey     JR American               3:57.98   2 
 48 #  537 Henry Dwyer        SR Georgia                3:59.58   3 
 
Men 1500 M
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next best 2 times to Eugene
College Best: C 3:35.01  4/20/2018   Josh Kerr, New Mexico                     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1615 Ben Malone         SR Villanova              3:43.38Q  1 
  2 # 1203 Robert Domanic     SR Ole Miss               3:46.25Q  2 
  3 #  941 Justine Kiprotich  JR Mich State             3:43.49Q  1 
  4 # 1670 Vincent Ciattei    SR Virginia Tech          3:46.50Q  2 
  5 #  628 Joseph Murphy      JR Indiana                3:43.79Q  1 
  6 #  510 Amos Bartelsmeyer  SR Georgetown             3:46.64Q  2 
  7 # 1681 Diego Zarate       JR Virginia Tech          3:43.94Q  1 
  8 # 1315 William Paulson    SR Princeton              3:46.85Q  2 
  9 # 1210 Everett Smulders   FR Ole Miss               3:44.06Q  1 
 10 # 1637 Mike Marsella      SR Virginia               3:47.55Q  2 
 11 #  896 Christopher Torpy  SO Miami (Ohio)           3:44.47q  1 
 12 #  520 Nicholas Wareham   SO Georgetown             3:44.91q  1 
 13 # 1205 Trevor Gilley      SR Ole Miss               3:45.00   1 
 14 # 1314 Garrett O'Toole    SR Princeton              3:45.17   1 
 15 # 1060 Alex Milligan      FR North Carolina         3:45.55   1 
 16 # 1211 Waleed Suliman     FR Ole Miss               3:46.38   1 
 17 #  752 Colin Schultz      SR Liberty                3:47.71   2 
 18 #  897 Sean Torpy         SO Miami (Ohio)           3:47.76   2 
 19 # 1142 Yared Nuguse       FR Notre Dame             3:48.92   1 
 20 #  200 Johnny Leverenz    JR Butler                 3:49.14   2 
 21 #  288 Sam Ritz           JR Columbia               3:51.55   2 
 22 # 1093 Tyler Stahl        SR North Florida          3:51.81   2 
 23 # 1324 Nick Carleo        JR Providence             3:54.48   2 
 24 #  177 Paul Luevano       SO Boston U.              3:58.88   2 
Preliminaries
 25 #  341 Henry Raymond      SO Dartmouth                          
 26 # 1140 Jacob Dumford      SR Notre Dame                         
 27 #  645 Liam Dee           JR Iona                               
 28 # 1727 Dawson Connell     SR William & Mary                     
 29 #  112 Keagan Smith       SO Army West Point                    
 30 # 1082 Philip Hall        SO NC State                           
 31 #  638 Akis Medrano       JR Indiana State                      
 32 # 1729 Ryan McGorty       JR William & Mary                     
 33 #  306 Michael O'Donnell  SR Connecticut                        
 34 #  722 Benjamin Young     SO Kentucky                           
 35 #  619 Teddy Browning     FR Indiana                            
 36 # 1202 Cade Bethmann      FR Ole Miss                           
 37 #  519 Jack Salisbury     FR Georgetown                         
 38 #  715 Kendall Muhammad   JR Kentucky                           
 39 #  493 Jake Ogden         SO Furman                             
 40 # 1092 Nick Morken        JR North Florida                      
 41 #  438 Jack Guyton        JR Florida                            
 42 #  513 Spencer Brown      SO Georgetown                         
 43 #  139 Wesley Curles      SR Auburn                             
 44 #  511 Joshua Bell        SO Georgetown                         
 45 #  431 Sam Ahrenholz      JR Florida                            
 46 # 1741 Trevor Reinhart    JR Yale                               
 47 #   97 Matthew Rainey     JR American                           
 48 #  537 Henry Dwyer        SR Georgia                            
 
Men 1500 M
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next best 2 times to Eugene
College Best: C 3:35.01  4/20/2018   Josh Kerr, New Mexico                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1615 Ben Malone         SR Villanova                          
  2 # 1203 Robert Domanic     SR Ole Miss                           
  3 #  941 Justine Kiprotich  JR Mich State                         
  4 # 1670 Vincent Ciattei    SR Virginia Tech                      
  5 #  628 Joseph Murphy      JR Indiana                            
  6 #  510 Amos Bartelsmeyer  SR Georgetown                         
  7 # 1681 Diego Zarate       JR Virginia Tech                      
  8 # 1315 William Paulson    SR Princeton                          
  9 # 1210 Everett Smulders   FR Ole Miss                           
 10 # 1637 Mike Marsella      SR Virginia                           
 11 #  896 Christopher Torpy  SO Miami (Ohio)                       
 12 #  520 Nicholas Wareham   SO Georgetown                         
 13 # 1205 Trevor Gilley      SR Ole Miss                           
 14 # 1314 Garrett O'Toole    SR Princeton                          
 15 # 1060 Alex Milligan      FR North Carolina                     
 16 # 1211 Waleed Suliman     FR Ole Miss                           
 17 #  752 Colin Schultz      SR Liberty                            
 18 #  897 Sean Torpy         SO Miami (Ohio)                       
 19 # 1142 Yared Nuguse       FR Notre Dame                         
 20 #  200 Johnny Leverenz    JR Butler                             
 21 #  288 Sam Ritz           JR Columbia                           
 22 # 1093 Tyler Stahl        SR North Florida                      
 23 # 1324 Nick Carleo        JR Providence                         
 24 #  177 Paul Luevano       SO Boston U.                          
 
Men 5000 M
===================================================================
 One round. 2 heats
 Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next best 2 times to Eugene
 Double waterfall start. 2/3 on main start line. Random draw
College Best: C 13:08.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  202 Amon Kemboi        SO Campbell              13:54.89Q  1 
  2 # 1496 Justyn Knight      SR Syracuse              14:08.56Q  2 
  3 #   58 Vincent Kiprop     JR Alabama               13:55.35Q  1 
  4 #  203 Lawrence Kipkoech  JR Campbell              14:10.02Q  2 
  5 #  631 Ben Veatch         FR Indiana               13:55.55Q  1 
  6 #   57 Gilbert Kigen      JR Alabama               14:11.06Q  2 
  7 #  648 Chartt Miller      SR Iona                  13:55.87Q  1 
  8 # 1312 Conor Lundy        SO Princeton             14:11.62Q  2 
  9 # 1344 Jaret Carpenter    SO Purdue                13:55.95Q  1 
 10 # 1518 Zach Long          JR Tennessee             14:11.88Q  2 
 11 # 1491 Philo Germano      SR Syracuse              13:56.55q  1 
 12 #   51 Alfred Chelanga    JR Alabama               14:02.72q  1 
 13 # 1263 Timothy McGowan    SR Penn State            14:07.32   1 
 14 #  912 Micah Beller       SR Michigan              14:11.93   1 
 15 #  187 Martin Martinez    SR Brown                 14:13.42   2 
 16 #  224 Tom Nobles         JR Charlotte             14:16.65   1 
 17 #  495 Aaron Templeton    JR Furman                14:17.42   1 
 18 #  237 Aaron Bienenfeld   SO Cincinnati            14:18.41   1 
 19 # 1677 Peter Seufer       JR Virginia Tech         14:21.59   1 
 20 # 1613 Casey Comber       SO Villanova             14:23.64   2 
 21 # 1731 JP Trojan          SO William & Mary        14:24.69   1 
 22 # 1582 Paul Hogan         JR UMass Lowell          14:25.10   2  14:25.093
 23 #  565 Nahom Solomon      SR Georgia Tech          14:25.10   2  14:25.098
 24 # 1147 Jacob Bowman       SR Oakland               14:30.96   1 
 25 #  911 Aaron Baumgarten   SR Michigan              14:31.02   2 
 26 #  213 Fearghal Curtin    FR Charleston South      14:32.64   2 
 27 #  625 Bryce Millar       SO Indiana               14:34.10   2 
 28 #  646 Ehab El-Sandali    FR Iona                  14:34.59   2 
 29 # 1088 Patrick Sheehan    JR NC State              14:35.08   2 
 30 # 1346 Curtis Eckstein    FR Purdue                14:35.53   1 
 31 #  589 Hugo Milner        FR Harvard               14:36.07   1 
 32 # 1262 John McGowan       SR Penn State            14:37.38   1  14:37.373
 33 # 1674 Jack Joyce         SO Virginia Tech         14:37.38   2  14:37.380
 34 #  541 Bryan Kamau        SR Georgia               14:38.77   2 
 35 #  175 Sean Burke         JR Boston College        14:39.28   2 
 36 #  293 Brian Zabilski     JR Columbia              14:40.07   2 
 37 # 1307 Matt Grossman      FR Princeton             14:41.83   2 
 38 #  292 Kenny Vasbinder    SO Columbia              14:43.17   1 
 39 # 1317 Jeremy Spiezio     JR Princeton             14:46.62   1 
 40 #  977 Stephen Jones      SO Miss State            14:47.29   2 
 41 # 1076 Joe Bistritz       FR NC State              14:51.74   1 
 42 #  491 Mason Coppi        SO Furman                14:55.40   2 
 43 # 1149 Bryce Stroede      SR Oakland               14:57.59   1 
 44 #  291 Ryan Thomas        SR Columbia              14:59.33   2 
 45 # 1635 Ari Klau           JR Virginia              15:07.20   1 
 46 #  345 Dylan Carmack      JR Davidson              15:21.93   2 
 -- #  290 Lucky Schreiner    JR Columbia                   DNF   1 
 -- #  845 Nathan Jones       SR McNeese State              DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 M
===================================================================
 One round. 2 heats
 Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next best 2 times to Eugene
 Double waterfall start. 2/3 on main start line. Random draw
College Best: C 13:08.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  202 Amon Kemboi        SO Campbell                           
  2 # 1496 Justyn Knight      SR Syracuse                           
  3 #   58 Vincent Kiprop     JR Alabama                            
  4 #  203 Lawrence Kipkoech  JR Campbell                           
  5 #  631 Ben Veatch         FR Indiana                            
  6 #   57 Gilbert Kigen      JR Alabama                            
  7 #  648 Chartt Miller      SR Iona                               
  8 # 1312 Conor Lundy        SO Princeton                          
  9 # 1344 Jaret Carpenter    SO Purdue                             
 10 # 1518 Zach Long          JR Tennessee                          
 11 # 1491 Philo Germano      SR Syracuse                           
 12 #   51 Alfred Chelanga    JR Alabama                            
 13 # 1263 Timothy McGowan    SR Penn State                         
 14 #  912 Micah Beller       SR Michigan                           
 15 #  187 Martin Martinez    SR Brown                              
 16 #  224 Tom Nobles         JR Charlotte                          
 17 #  495 Aaron Templeton    JR Furman                             
 18 #  237 Aaron Bienenfeld   SO Cincinnati                         
 19 # 1677 Peter Seufer       JR Virginia Tech                      
 20 # 1613 Casey Comber       SO Villanova                          
 21 # 1731 JP Trojan          SO William & Mary                     
 22 # 1582 Paul Hogan         JR UMass Lowell                       
 23 #  565 Nahom Solomon      SR Georgia Tech                       
 24 # 1147 Jacob Bowman       SR Oakland                            
 25 #  911 Aaron Baumgarten   SR Michigan                           
 26 #  213 Fearghal Curtin    FR Charleston South                   
 27 #  625 Bryce Millar       SO Indiana                            
 28 #  646 Ehab El-Sandali    FR Iona                               
 29 # 1088 Patrick Sheehan    JR NC State                           
 30 # 1346 Curtis Eckstein    FR Purdue                             
 31 #  589 Hugo Milner        FR Harvard                            
 32 # 1262 John McGowan       SR Penn State                         
 33 # 1674 Jack Joyce         SO Virginia Tech                      
 34 #  541 Bryan Kamau        SR Georgia                            
 35 #  175 Sean Burke         JR Boston College                     
 36 #  293 Brian Zabilski     JR Columbia                           
 37 # 1307 Matt Grossman      FR Princeton                          
 38 #  292 Kenny Vasbinder    SO Columbia                           
 39 # 1317 Jeremy Spiezio     JR Princeton                          
 40 #  977 Stephen Jones      SO Miss State                         
 41 # 1076 Joe Bistritz       FR NC State                           
 42 #  491 Mason Coppi        SO Furman                             
 43 # 1149 Bryce Stroede      SR Oakland                            
 44 #  291 Ryan Thomas        SR Columbia                           
 45 # 1635 Ari Klau           JR Virginia                           
 46 #  345 Dylan Carmack      JR Davidson                           
 -- #  290 Lucky Schreiner    JR Columbia                           
 -- #  845 Nathan Jones       SR McNeese State                      
 
Men 10000 M
================================================================
 One round. 1 heat. Advance top 12 to Eugene
 Double waterfall start.Top 16 in front row on main
 Next 8 in front on staggered. Next 16 in 2nd row of main
 Remainder on second stagger
College Best: C 27:08.49  5/1/2010    Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 #   58 Vincent Kiprop     JR Alabama               29:16.49Q 
  2 #  203 Lawrence Kipkoech  JR Campbell              29:16.72Q 
  3 #  915 Ben Flanagan       SR Michigan              29:17.24Q 
  4 #  720 Jacob Thomson      SR Kentucky              29:22.27Q 
  5 # 1393 Ars